O evento realiza-se a 05-03-2022 08:00:00 no distrito de Coimbra.

Conta com 5 percursos:
Ultra Louzantrail - 100
Louzantrail GTNS - 100
Louzantrail Curto - 100
Louzantrail Youth - 150
Louzantrail Curto - 150

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
39 IVO MÁRIO LOBO MORAIS Individual Louzantrail GTNS
127 Emanuel Guerra dos Santos Oliveira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
162 Miguel dos Reis Baptista AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Louzantrail
186 Vitor Afonso Quaresma Lourenço Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
239 Pedro Ribeiros Barros Associação Desportiva Vila Chã do Marão Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
255 Valter Manuel Soares Guedes Individual Ultra Louzantrail
299 Luís Maria Bleck da Silva de Sommer Ribeiro Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
305 Orlando Gabriel da Silva Ferreira Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques Ultra Louzantrail
340 Paulo Alexandre Lamego da Costa Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
390 José Guilherme Henriques Carvalho Féteira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
458 Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Ultra Louzantrail
542 Paulo Nuno Cordeiro Gonçalves Pires SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos Louzantrail GTNS
576 Luis Manuel Correia Cabrita Martins OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
580 Ester Sofia Pereira Santos Alves Clube de Montanha do Funchal Ultra Louzantrail
623 Bruno Miguel Tomas Safara OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
662 António Pereira Gonçalves Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
663 Fátima Pereira Gonçalves Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
690 Paulo Manuel Ramos Santos Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra Louzantrail
697 Tiago Manuel Salgueiro Nunes Duarte Clube TAP PORTUGAL Louzantrail GTNS
725 Miguel Tadeu Reis e Silva Individual Ultra Louzantrail
773 Paulo Andre Pereira Silva Carvalho Individual Ultra Louzantrail
829 João Alberto da Silva Jorge Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
836 João Manuel do Vale Pereira Borges Individual Louzantrail GTNS
838 João Manuel Loura Simões GO!Runners Louzantrail Curto
846 Fernando Pinheiro Mendes Individual Ultra Louzantrail
850 Hugo Sa Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Louzantrail GTNS
872 Mariana José Almendra de Oliveira Monteiro Individual Louzantrail GTNS
884 Alexandre Pinto Individual Ultra Louzantrail
919 Hugo Filipe de Oliveira Dias Individual Louzantrail Curto
933 MARCO ANDRE ALMEIDA FERREIRA ADCRPEREIRA Louzantrail Curto
941 Armando Jorge De Sousa Teixeira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
947 Vanda Elisabete Penalva Fernandes pace.makers running club Louzantrail Curto
953 José Manuel Santos Faria Velha Guarda Ultra Louzantrail
963 Ricardo António Pereira Morim Neto Individual Ultra Louzantrail
974 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Monsanto Running Team Louzantrail GTNS
984 paulo alexandre fernandes da silva correia GO!Runners Ultra Louzantrail
1039 Hélder Tavares de Lemos Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
1054 Helder Filipe Silva Campos Individual Louzantrail GTNS
1059 Victor Nelson Gomes Amaral OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
1060 Carlos Gustavo Oliveira Braga Barros Individual Ultra Louzantrail
1068 Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Louzantrail
1074 Henrique Cavaleiro Delgado Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra Louzantrail
1084 Miguel Nuno Andrade Teixeira Bastos dos Santos Individual Louzantrail GTNS
1087 Vítor Hugo Oliveira da Silva Individual Ultra Louzantrail
1099 Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Dantas Individual Louzantrail GTNS
1114 Isaac Manuel Pinheiro Silva Marques Costa Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Louzantrail
1128 Pedro Miguel Silva Batista ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
1191 Fausto Miguel Fresco Cortesão Pimentel Individual Louzantrail GTNS
1208 Emanuel Alexandre Custodio Machado EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
1221 José Luís Baceira Farinha Individual Ultra Louzantrail
1253 André Pedro Rodrigues Individual Louzantrail GTNS
1286 Rodrigo Miguel Pereira de Oliveira Individual Ultra Louzantrail
1300 Carlos Correia ADCRPEREIRA Ultra Louzantrail
1358 vasco miguel cordeiro lopes Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Ultra Louzantrail
1538 Pedro Sá SiM SUMMIT Ultra Louzantrail
1552 Jorge Manuel Falcão Carvalho Abutres Louzantrail Curto
1566 ANA LUCIA GREGORIO DUARTE OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
1583 Hugo Miguel Bertolo Raimundo Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques Ultra Louzantrail
1623 Fernando José Nascimento Vicente Individual Louzantrail GTNS
1624 João Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues Free Runners/IDentPrint Ultra Louzantrail
1627 Ana Margarida Conceição Pipa Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
1673 Mário Jorge Pereira Martins Individual Louzantrail GTNS
1701 Maria de Lurdes Ramos Gil Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra Louzantrail
1725 Pedro Gabriel Clube de Atletismo Amigos do Parque da Paz Ultra Louzantrail
1781 Tiago de Castro Nunes Santos Silva Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
1822 Filipe Honório Torres Associação 20 km de Almeirim Louzantrail GTNS
1886 Ana Luisa Assunção Individual Louzantrail Curto
1904 Nuno Manuel Ferreira Granadas GO!Runners Louzantrail Curto
1935 Alexandro Cravo Ribeiro Individual Ultra Louzantrail
1939 Pedro Andre Cerqueira Caldas EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
1942 Stephane Jose Gallud Simoes EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
1949 Carlos Eduardo da Costa Correia Individual Ultra Louzantrail
1988 Pedro Miguel Batista Cordas Individual Ultra Louzantrail
1991 Ricardo Ferreira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
2034 Nelson Romeu Benido Gouveia CMM - Escaravelhos Team Louzantrail GTNS
2037 David Rafael Benido Gouveia CMM - Escaravelhos Team Louzantrail GTNS
2058 Tiago Van Zeller Machado Teixeira da Silva Individual Ultra Louzantrail
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Fatima Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
2087 Pedro Vsaco Marques Luzio Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Ultra Louzantrail
2094 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Alves OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
2104 Andreia Cristina Vilarinho Flórido Arribas Louzantrail GTNS
2126 Fábio Emanuel Vasconcelos da Silva Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Louzantrail
2150 Rui Manuel Sá Rangel Individual Louzantrail Curto
2151 João Rodrigues Brazão Ferreira Individual Louzantrail Curto
2154 Mário António Simões Caneira Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
2204 José Maria Cigarro 3Cs CORK - Cortiçadas Clube Alentejo Ultra Louzantrail
2212 Fernando Jorge Ramalhosa Cunha EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
2220 Hugo Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves Individual Louzantrail GTNS
2232 Telmo Gomes Velez Individual Ultra Louzantrail
2249 Maria José Felisardo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
2342 Olívia de Sousa Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Ultra Louzantrail
2360 Daniel Jorge Mota Bento Individual Ultra Louzantrail
2364 David José Santos Amaral Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
2408 paulo renato sousa marreiros Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
2428 Elza Mendes Cordeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
2482 Ricardo Jorge Serreira Pebre Pereira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
2526 André Gonçalves Lopes dos Reis Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
2527 Marilia da Graça Ventura Noro Salamandrecos Ultra Louzantrail
2549 João Manuel Pimentel Vaz Figueira Kayak Clube Ultra Louzantrail
2571 Nelson de Frias Amaral Individual Louzantrail GTNS
2584 Pedro Miguel Ribas Fontes Guimaraes LETSRUNAZORES Louzantrail Curto
2589 Diogo Carlos Leite de Barros Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Louzantrail
2592 João Pedro Carvalho Ramos Arribas Louzantrail GTNS
2593 Jorge Mamede Abrantes Individual Ultra Louzantrail
2648 Carlos Eduardo Ramos dos Santos Lourenço Individual Louzantrail GTNS
2667 Bruno Luciano de Barros Ribeiro Kaninos Runners Ultra Louzantrail
2668 João Paulo Fernandes Almeida Kaninos Runners Ultra Louzantrail
2686 André Magalhães ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
2699 Carla Isabel Correia Sousa Santos Individual Ultra Louzantrail
2704 Bruno Filipe Simões Marques Individual Louzantrail Curto
2706 André Filipe Correia Carvalho EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Louzantrail
2726 João Carlos Pereira Freire Individual Ultra Louzantrail
2763 Pedro Miguel Loureiro Rodrigues Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
2789 João Pedro Gonçalves EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Louzantrail
2810 Sérgio Paulo de Almeida e Silva Individual Louzantrail GTNS
2835 Ana Luísa de Oliveira Melo Saca Trilhos Anadia Louzantrail GTNS
2857 Nuno Filipe Santos Pereira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
2868 Sérgio Ferreira Rodrigues Individual Ultra Louzantrail
2984 João Manuel Martins Gaspar Caetano ADN Mértola Louzantrail GTNS
3006 Virgilio Vedor Campos da Costa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3008 David Rodrigues Quelhas Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3040 Nuno Miguel da Rocha Nunes S4L / Medense FC Louzantrail GTNS
3045 ALICE MANUELA FARIA LOPES GINASIO FIT4FUN Ultra Louzantrail
3095 Jorge Miguel Amorim Duarte Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
3110 Dário Daniel de Freitas Vieira Ferreira da Silva Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
3117 Luis Miguel Machado Pimenta Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3130 Diana Coimbra Gaspar SiM SUMMIT Louzantrail Curto
3134 Augusto Manuel Ramos dos Santos Silva Individual Louzantrail Curto
3149 Nuno Miguel Fernandes Cruz Individual Louzantrail GTNS
3157 Mário Alexandre Borges Sequeira Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3168 Valter Filipe da Silva Matos Strendure Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
3203 Miguel António Simões Correia de Oliveira Tãlentos Team Louzantrail GTNS
3208 Ricardo de Almeida Pinho Carmo CDM Running Louzantrail GTNS
3218 Ruben Rafael Rolo Dias SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Ultra Louzantrail
3249 Nuno Paiva EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Louzantrail
3255 Mariana Machado Ballester Clube de Montanha do Funchal Ultra Louzantrail
3271 Ricardo Zeferino Ribeiro Costa Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
3297 Frederico Dória Monteiro de Gouveia e Silva Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3299 Hugo Joel Soares Gonçalves Furfor Running Project Ultra Louzantrail
3328 João André Lousada Ferreira Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
3330 Miguel Ângelo Azevedo Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
3340 Ricardo Jorge Baptista Ferreira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
3363 Luis Miguel Silva Neves Calheiros Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
3376 Jorge Emanuel Paulino Atalaia Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
3387 Eurico Gameiro João Vilaventura Trail Ultra Louzantrail
3400 Cristina Alexandra Amaral Castanheira Barros Orfão Individual Louzantrail GTNS
3405 Guilherme da Conceição Lourenço CRP - Ribafria Louzantrail GTNS
3418 Joao Paulo da Costa Oliveira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
3440 Bruno Filipe Soares Coelho VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Louzantrail
3450 PEDRO MARIO BATISTA LOPES Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3505 Joaquim Manuel Lopes Capela Kaninos Runners Ultra Louzantrail
3513 Pedro André de Freitas Ribeiro Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
3521 Tiago Martins Aires Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Louzantrail GTNS
3593 Leopoldo Frederico Francisco Ribeiro Individual Louzantrail Curto
3595 Sérgio Filipe Frias Forte Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Ultra Louzantrail
3599 André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Louzantrail Curto
3616 Simão Gonçalves Fernandes SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail GTNS
3623 PEDRO FILIPE SALGUEIRO VALENTE Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3644 Maria Rosário da Silva Martins Individual Louzantrail GTNS
3648 Angelo Miguel Duarte Relvas Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
3655 Cláudia Margarida Mendes Isidoro Coimbra Trail Running Louzantrail Curto
3680 Jose Mario Matos Cordeiro Individual Louzantrail Curto
3719 Claudia Andreia Mira Fonseca Duarte Individual Louzantrail Curto
3727 Jose Pedro Gomes Meneses Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Louzantrail
3731 Jorge Manuel de Castro Freitas Louro Algarunners Louzantrail GTNS
3752 Maria Elisabete Santos Oliveira Azougado Tãlentos Team Louzantrail GTNS
3754 Gonçalo Abrantes da Trindade Ramos de Almeida Arribas Louzantrail GTNS
3784 Pedro Osvaldo Rocha NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Louzantrail GTNS
3799 António Manuel Félix Duarte Kaninos Runners Ultra Louzantrail
3802 Flávio Duarte Marques Vieira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
3805 MARIO ELSON ALVES DA FONSECA Individual Louzantrail GTNS
3850 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Costa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3854 Ricardo Tavares Silva Individual Ultra Louzantrail
3879 Luísa Alexandra Guerra Santos Individual Louzantrail Curto
3894 Inês Filipa Costa Marques OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
3897 João Nuno Faria OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
3900 Maria Elisa Santos Associação Desportiva Efacec Louzantrail Curto
3923 Ricardo Manuel Paiva Fazendas Individual Louzantrail GTNS
3943 João Filipe Raimundo Freire Vertical Louzantrail GTNS
3966 Nuno Luis Correia Milheiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
3979 Miguel Alexandre Fernandes Nunes AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Louzantrail GTNS
3995 Filipe Carvalho Machado Boavista Trail Ultra Louzantrail
4003 Silvério Oliveira dos Santos Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Louzantrail
4021 Jorge Alexandre Correia Moita ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
4060 Manuel Fernando Martins Gomes MSS Contabilidade Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
4064 Daniel Filipe Cunha Fernandes Individual Louzantrail GTNS
4093 Rogério Emanuel Leal Salvado Palmeiro Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
4099 José Filipe Garcez Évora Night Runners Louzantrail Curto
4144 ivo miguel rocha dos santos Individual Ultra Louzantrail
4146 Pedro José Patrício dos Anjos Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Ultra Louzantrail
4157 Rodolfo Alexandre Brito da Silva Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
4178 Rosa da Silva Guedes Leite Mendes Personal Trailer Louzantrail Curto
4216 Miguel Filipe da Ponte Simões Stravistas VP Ultra Louzantrail
4225 Luís Miguel Relvas Pedro Stravistas VP Ultra Louzantrail
4228 Paulo Jorge Dias Domingues OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Louzantrail
4235 Ricardo Filipe da Silva Nunes Conde C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail GTNS
4236 Nuno Miguel Medeiros Pinto Team Lantemil Ultra Louzantrail
4263 Isabel Maria Ferreira da Conceição DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
4264 Patrícia Alexandra Batista da Silva Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
4295 Alfredo Costa Individual Louzantrail GTNS
4302 Pedro Miguel de Amorim Rodrigues Ferreira Abutres Louzantrail Curto
4306 João Mário Lopes Sacramento SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail Curto
4357 Rui Francisco Alves pinho Akuafit Ultra Louzantrail
4379 Sergio Filipe Maia de Sousa Individual Louzantrail GTNS
4386 Ricardo João Cordeiro Garção ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
4400 Filipe Pereira Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Louzantrail
4407 carlos Henrique Pereira Tomé Monsanto Running Team Louzantrail GTNS
4446 Miguel Ângelo da Silva Gualdino CORTT - Cork Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
4447 Renato Filipe Jacob Melo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Louzantrail
4524 Cristóvão Ferreira Chaves RUNNERS DO DEMO Louzantrail GTNS
4540 Filipe Jorge de Sousa Moreira Porto de Mós a Correr Louzantrail GTNS
4551 Catarina Maria Gomes Duarte da Silva Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra Louzantrail
4552 André Jorge Félix Pinto Individual Louzantrail Curto
4569 Simão Pedro Oliveira Sansana da Silva Clube Aventura Juvenil da Raposa Louzantrail GTNS
4579 Ana Loreto Individual Louzantrail GTNS
4590 Nuno Miguel Conceição Coelho AirLux - Nda Louzantrail GTNS
4602 Rodrigo Quintal Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
4614 Inês Jordão Monsanto Running Team Louzantrail GTNS
4628 Rogério Vitor Guerreiro Costa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
4630 Tiago Cantante Romão Clube de Praças da Armada Louzantrail GTNS
4669 Elvino Gonçalves OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
4670 Bruno Miguel Raposeira Nunes C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail GTNS
4677 David Jose Dos santos De Sousa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
4679 José Miguel Fortuna Pinto Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Ultra Louzantrail
4700 Nuno Miguel Roupeta da Silva Individual Ultra Louzantrail
4720 João Olegário Pereira da Costa Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques Ultra Louzantrail
4721 Gilberto da Silva Pimenta Individual Ultra Louzantrail
4722 Pedro Costa André Individual Louzantrail Curto
4771 Moisés Matos Barroso AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Louzantrail
4775 Diogo Ricardo Quitério Vieira Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Louzantrail GTNS
4780 HÉLDER LOPES FERREIRA Individual Louzantrail GTNS
4822 Hélder Samuel rodrigues lopes ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Louzantrail Curto
4833 Manuel Carlos Costa Martins Individual Ultra Louzantrail
4864 Heloise Andrade Rodrigues Turres Trail Clube Louzantrail Curto
4876 Paulo Manuel Monteiro da Costa Associação Desportiva de Amarante Louzantrail GTNS
4881 José Miguel Monteiro Pereira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Louzantrail
4884 Diogo José Marinho Silva Individual Louzantrail GTNS
4893 Américo Joaquim de Sousa Caldeira Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Louzantrail GTNS
4894 Cátia Filipa Abreu Gonçalves Fiqueli Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Ultra Louzantrail
4905 Arlete Maria Rego GO!Runners Louzantrail Curto
4906 Mafalda de Dion Almeida Cardoso Moniz OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
4927 Diogo Alexandre Rodrigues Pinheiro Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
4928 Manuel José Pinto e Silva Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
4946 Pedro Alberto Moreira dos Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
4950 Lucilia de Fatima Maria Faustino Limited Edition Louzantrail Curto
4991 António Alexandre da Silva de Almeida Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
4993 Sérgio Rodrigo Cordeiro Campos Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
5011 Pedro Alexandre Aguiar Cardoso Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
5014 Luís António Freitas Teixeira Brabus Runners Ultra Louzantrail
5039 Bruno Manuel Henriques Macedo Individual Ultra Louzantrail
5040 Ana Catarina Leal Salvado Palmeiro AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Louzantrail GTNS
5088 João António Garcêz Antunes EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
5089 Luís Manuel Simões Carvalho Lopes Abutres Louzantrail Curto
5098 Dario Furtado Moitoso CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL Louzantrail Curto
5104 Viviana Penas Ribeiro CRP - Ribafria Ultra Louzantrail
5144 CARLA SOFIA MARTINS DOS REIS ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
5163 Rui Vicente Ferreira CRP - Ribafria Ultra Louzantrail
5176 Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Guerra Individual Louzantrail GTNS
5181 José Pedro Pinto Silva Individual Louzantrail Curto
5237 Teresa Maria Carreira de Sousa Individual Louzantrail Curto
5243 Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes Monitar Ultra Louzantrail
5245 Vanda Maria Zambujo Matias C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail GTNS
5300 Gonçalo Almeida Galego Rodrigues Prudêncio Individual Louzantrail GTNS
5317 Pedro Barros EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
5329 Paulo Jorge lobo neves venâncio Salamandrecos Ultra Louzantrail
5335 Pedro Ricardo Cravo Viana S4L / Medense FC Louzantrail GTNS
5383 José Manuel de Almeida Pereira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
5395 João Paulo Carrito Verissimo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
5402 Susana Rodríguez Echeverría Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
5423 Flavio Luis Morgado Rebelo Individual Ultra Louzantrail
5425 Luís Gonçalo Mendes Silva AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Louzantrail
5543 Nuno Alexandre dos Santos Lopes Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Louzantrail GTNS
5552 João Carlos Simões Marques Individual Ultra Louzantrail
5556 Sérgio Filipe dos Santos Simões Individual Louzantrail GTNS
5564 Roberto David Costa Baião OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
5576 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Pereira Nunes Fernandes Monsanto Running Team Louzantrail GTNS
5577 António Domingos Louro Carreiro Individual Louzantrail Curto
5578 Eduardo Silva Moreira A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Ultra Louzantrail
5587 Aida Maria Rodrigues Presa Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Louzantrail
5607 Tiago José Rodrigues Realista Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Ultra Louzantrail
5615 Nelson Filipe de Almeida Heleno ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Ultra Louzantrail
5642 Rui Tiago Carvalho Dias VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Louzantrail
5667 Eduardo Filipe Esteves Viseu 360º Louzantrail GTNS
5676 Tomás Estevães Pinto OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
5692 Ricardo Jorge Bento Barros Individual Ultra Louzantrail
5699 Alexandre Miguel Magalhães Santos Individual Ultra Louzantrail
5725 Helder José Garrido Antunes AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Louzantrail
5730 Diogo Gomes da Silva Pimenta DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Louzantrail Curto
5733 João Menezes Linces do Marão Ultra Louzantrail
5740 Vasco Morais Pinheiro de Sousa Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
5750 Célio Berto Gonçalves Figueira da Silva Clube Desportivo Infante Dom Henrique Louzantrail GTNS
5764 Francisco Ricardo Duarte Carvalho CMM - Escaravelhos Team Louzantrail GTNS
5798 Mafalda Sofia Esteves Duarte Individual Louzantrail GTNS
5800 Alexandre Manuel Presumido Vaqueiro Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Louzantrail GTNS
5810 Jorge David da Silva Marques Individual Louzantrail GTNS
5833 Rui Manuel Pimentel dos Santos Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra Louzantrail
5842 Sónia Maria Alves Ladeira Marçal Desafios Positivos D+ Ultra Louzantrail
5851 Fábio Alexandre Baptista Mendes Montanha Clube Trail Running Louzantrail GTNS
5855 Luis Miguel Do Vale Jardim Pires A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Louzantrail Curto
5856 Luis Carlos Silva Teixeira Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Ultra Louzantrail
5858 Rui Pedro Alves Marçal Desafios Positivos D+ Ultra Louzantrail
5861 susana raquel barros de castro CM Family Trail Runners Louzantrail GTNS
5871 Maria João Cardoso Carneiro de Jesus Desafios Positivos D+ Louzantrail Curto
5886 Hilton José Ferreira de Oliveira Abutres Louzantrail Curto
5891 José Alexandre Afonso Mendes Talentos Objetivos Ultra Louzantrail
5892 Pedro José Lopes Caetano Abutres Ultra Louzantrail
5894 Cláudia Cristina Simões Cravo Abutres Louzantrail Curto
5898 Nuno Filipe Henrique Paixão Individual Louzantrail GTNS
5901 José Manuel jesus Zananar Atletismo Clube da Tocha Ultra Louzantrail
5904 Anabela Vale dos Santos Desafios Positivos D+ Louzantrail GTNS
5906 João Paulo Oliveira Nepomuceno Individual Louzantrail GTNS
5910 DANIEL GONÇALO DA SILVA VITAL C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail Curto
5936 João Filipe da Silva Cortegano Barrancos Futebol Clube Louzantrail GTNS
6021 Joana Fialho Paulo Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Louzantrail GTNS
6047 Maria joao francisco simoes Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra Louzantrail
6058 Marco José viegas fernandes Evangelho Soares Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Louzantrail GTNS
6066 Miguel Fernandes da Costa Individual Louzantrail Curto
6072 Carlos Miguel Luz Andrade Individual Louzantrail Curto
6091 Cristina Berta Ferreira Costa Individual Louzantrail Curto
6096 Cristina Maria Ganchinho Guerreiro Laranjeiro Terapia do Corpo Louzantrail GTNS
6127 José Carlos Garrido Pereira Individual Louzantrail Curto
6151 Fábio Spinola Segura Rodrigues Individual Louzantrail GTNS
6177 Luís Miguel Lourenço da Cruz Individual Louzantrail Curto
6194 Francisco Jorge Moreira da Silva Individual Ultra Louzantrail
6571 André Abrantes Barros Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
6574 Nelson Gonçalves Costa A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Louzantrail Curto
6611 Rui Figueiredo DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Louzantrail GTNS
6642 Paulo Daniel Correia Viana Individual Louzantrail GTNS
6673 Luis Carlos Mourão Ferreira Linces do Marão Louzantrail GTNS
6741 André Filipe Paiva Loureiro Individual Ultra Louzantrail
6795 Cláudio Domingos Martins Monteiro CB RUN Louzantrail Curto
6798 José Eduardo Martins Dias Individual Louzantrail Curto
6799 Silvia Regina Teixeira Luis Dias Individual Louzantrail Curto
6833 Nuno Gonçalves ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
6836 Fernando Bastos Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
6843 Jorge Filipe Montanha Clube Trail Running Louzantrail GTNS
6844 Herminio Amaral Montanha Clube Trail Running Louzantrail GTNS
6851 Miguel Nuno Olim Marote Henriques Clube de Montanha do Funchal Louzantrail Curto
6864 André Gonçalves Pereira Serra D´Aire Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
6881 Andreia Cristina Machado Gonçalves Ribeiro de Beirão Vieira Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
6937 André Miguel Borges Coelho CMM - Escaravelhos Team Louzantrail GTNS
6939 Dora Cristina de Jesus Reis Tãlentos Team Louzantrail GTNS
6993 João Filipe Margal Pereira Bernardino Mota Associação 20 km de Almeirim Louzantrail GTNS
6997 Pedro miguel manteigas dos santos Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
7057 Diogo Monteiro Machado Leite Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7069 Henrique Jorge da Silva Fernandes SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail GTNS
7076 João Marcelo Marcelino de Figueiredo Individual Louzantrail Curto
7092 Renatoandre silva esteves Individual Louzantrail GTNS
7096 Rodrigo Galão Associação 20 km de Almeirim Louzantrail GTNS
7099 Luís Filipe Gonçalves Vieira Individual Louzantrail Curto
7168 João Filipe Tomás Amândio DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Ultra Louzantrail
7178 Lénia Teresa Brito da Silva C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail GTNS
7181 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra Louzantrail
7198 Sérgio Manuel Batoque Louro C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Louzantrail
7213 António Manuel Resende Martins Clube Desportivo Feirense Ultra Louzantrail
7220 Sara Elisabete Silvestre Pinheiro Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7224 Paulo Sergio Costa Nunes BTT Alegria Ultra Louzantrail
7365 Telmo Alexandre Vala Gregório Individual Louzantrail Curto
7427 Hugo Luis Alves Ventura ADCRPEREIRA Louzantrail Curto
7438 João Miguel Pascoal Ferreira ForSports Louzantrail GTNS
7501 Carlos Manuel Soares Cardoso Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7513 José Daniel González Domínguez EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
7536 Marco Francisco Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
7547 Tiago Palma Leal Viana Machado Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
7548 Vera Susana Gonçalves Ferreira Bernardo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
7582 nuno miguel vieira morgado CORRER LEÇA Ultra Louzantrail
7642 Diogo Filipe da Silva Batista Strix Running Louzantrail Curto
7671 Diogo Alexandre Vicente Gomes Abutres Trail Running School Louzantrail Curto
7680 Juliana Maria Alves Garrido Oliveira Abutres Trail Running School Louzantrail Curto
7684 Sara Nascimento Pedro Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7725 Pedro Silva Sousa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7726 Bernardo Matos Vieira Abutres Trail Running School Louzantrail Curto
7767 André Manuel Baptista Machado OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
7791 ANA RITA VIDEIRA DOMINGUES OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Louzantrail
7792 Bruno Jorge Pereira de Vasconcelos Maia Grupo Sportivo Adicense Ultra Louzantrail
7825 Luís Costa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7833 Marco Paulo Meirinho Ramos CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL Louzantrail GTNS
7891 Marco Rafael Martinho Catarro Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7930 João Nuno Henriques Lopes Dias Perneco Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7935 Igor Ezequiel Inácio Oliveira Santos Individual Ultra Louzantrail
7985 Fernando Ricardo Lopes Ferreira Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Louzantrail GTNS
8014 João Luís Segurado Cid Alves Individual Louzantrail Curto
8030 Henrique Miguel Mata Carvalho Não fazemos nem mais um... km Ultra Louzantrail
8041 Filipe Augusto Ferreira Alves Abreu Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
8044 Paulo José Rodrigues Morais Ferreira Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
8067 Carla Maria Ribeiro Henriques Associação Vale grande Ultra Louzantrail
8073 Cristóvão dos Santos Casimiro Individual Ultra Louzantrail
8075 Ricardo Pimenta CORRER LEÇA Louzantrail GTNS
8090 Hélder José Costa Barbosa Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
8097 Alvaro Galhardo Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Louzantrail GTNS
8109 Hélio Mário Gomes Correia Grupo Sportivo Adicense Ultra Louzantrail
8124 José António Garcez Rufino MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Louzantrail GTNS
8126 Carlos Frederico Pinto Carreira ADE Trail Running Louzantrail GTNS
8162 Jorge Miguel Plácido Antunes AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Louzantrail GTNS
8186 Bruno Rodolfo Teixeira Pereira da Silva Individual Louzantrail GTNS
8205 Fernando Manuel costa Marques CM Family Trail Runners Louzantrail GTNS
8218 Katia Margareth Teixeira de Almeida Individual Ultra Louzantrail
8229 Antonio joão Damasio Canento Individual Ultra Louzantrail
8236 Luís Carlos Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Louzantrail GTNS
8252 Filipe Andre Sousa Barbosa Nocturnos de Paredes Ultra Louzantrail
8254 Vitor Manuel Neves Pereira DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Louzantrail GTNS
8271 José Eduardo Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Louzantrail Curto
8299 João Paulo Crespo Martins Individual Louzantrail Curto
8300 Pedro Miguel Costa Pereira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
8333 Pedro Miguel Mendes Talentos Objetivos Ultra Louzantrail
8342 Emmanuel Marcão Domingos Individual Louzantrail GTNS
8349 Alberto Martins Trilhos do Costume Louzantrail GTNS
8366 Pedro Luís Pinto Cardoso Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
8373 Cláudia Sofia Magalhães Moura Individual Louzantrail GTNS
8376 Miguel Ângelo Mendes Arsénio EDV-VIANA TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
8385 António Amadeu Pinto Cardoso Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
8405 PEDRO ANTÓNIO BARBOSA CARNEIRO Trail Bem Viver Ultra Louzantrail
8499 Filipe Jorge Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
8516 Rui Sameiro Individual Ultra Louzantrail
8518 Virgílio Augusto Fernandes Neto ADCRPEREIRA Louzantrail Curto
8520 Alfredo Miguel Oliveira Gaspar Talentos Objetivos Ultra Louzantrail
8521 Amilcar José da Silva Ramos Talentos Objetivos Ultra Louzantrail
8524 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Palaio Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra Louzantrail
8525 Márcio São Bento Cruz A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Louzantrail Curto
8539 Salvador Corrêa de Oliveira GO!Runners Ultra Louzantrail
8544 Marisa da Silva Bregieiro Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
8546 Micael Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
8550 Andreia Filipa Almeida Brás SOURE MOV Ultra Louzantrail
8554 Mário Cosme Pereira Rijo C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Louzantrail
8565 Tiago Alexandre Ferreira Marques R&W - Alter Runners Associação Louzantrail GTNS
8593 Pedro Miguel Nunes Ferreira DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
8624 Vasco Manuel Oliveira Melo ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Louzantrail Curto
8648 António José Mendes Serra Jorge ACDRS QUINHENDROS Ultra Louzantrail
8684 Tiago Fernando Freixo Oliveira Moreira Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
8717 Nelson José Antunes De Sousa GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
8734 Mauro Sérgio Nunes Pinto Individual Louzantrail GTNS
8736 Paula Cristina dos Santos Nabais Dias Santos Desafios Positivos D+ Louzantrail Curto
8744 Nuno Miguel Santos Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Louzantrail Curto
8748 Bárbara Patricia Rodrigues Sá Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Louzantrail Curto
8755 José Fernando Oliveira dos Santos Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
8760 Paula Cristina Martins Teixeira pinho Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Louzantrail Curto
8772 Carla Sofia de Barros Atilhó Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Louzantrail Curto
8776 Cláudia Sofia da Costa Simão Individual Louzantrail GTNS
8779 Virginia Joaquina Ribeiro Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Louzantrail Curto
8819 Inês Gomes da Fonseca Pinto Monteiro Kaninos Runners Louzantrail GTNS
8825 Luis Miguel Reis Marques Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Louzantrail GTNS
8848 Fernando Manuel Ferreira dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Louzantrail
8857 Luís Carlos Rodrigues da Silva Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Ultra Louzantrail
8865 Luís Pina Paulo Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Ultra Louzantrail
8895 Rui Manuel dos Santos Ferreira Viseu 360º Ultra Louzantrail
8936 Pedro José Pereira Gomes SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail GTNS
8937 António Luis Cordeiro Gomes SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail GTNS
8967 Vera Lúcia Cardoso Barbosa NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Louzantrail GTNS
8971 Tiago Emanuel Dos Santos Ferreira Viseu 360º Louzantrail GTNS
8979 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Ferreira Viseu 360º Ultra Louzantrail
8984 Rogério Filipe Cabedal Horta COA / Corvus Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
8985 Mariana Isabel da Conceição Henriques COA / Corvus Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
8999 Renata Gonçalves Coimbra Trail Running Louzantrail GTNS
9000 Rafael António Monteiro Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
9024 Sérgio Pinto Pires RUNNERS DO DEMO Louzantrail GTNS
9035 Guilherme Ferreira Silva Individual Louzantrail Curto
9052 FAUSTO HENRIQUE DE MATOS CARVALHO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
9058 Pedro Miguel Folhas Ferreira Individual Ultra Louzantrail
9103 Vitor José dos Santos Mota SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail GTNS
9123 Estela Barata São Martinho OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
9140 José Carlos Cachola Mestre CAVA - Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo Louzantrail Curto
9141 Inês Sofia Marques Dias CAVA - Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo Louzantrail Curto
9152 Luís Jorge Baptista Duarte Dias GOAT - West Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
9170 Marco Antonio Pereira Nazare Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques Ultra Louzantrail
9174 Monica Alexandra Dos Santos Monteiro GOAT - West Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
9186 Rui Miguel Sardinha Dimas Linces de Montemor Louzantrail GTNS
9214 Rui Carvalho Individual Louzantrail GTNS
9230 João Miguel Marques da Costa AirLux - Nda Louzantrail GTNS
9263 João Carlos Lourenço e Silva Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
9268 Rita Gonçalves Lupi Marques Mogo Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Ultra Louzantrail
9274 Ricardo Jorge Neves Ferrão Associação Barbaris Team Ultra Louzantrail
9280 JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO RAPOSO Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Ultra Louzantrail
9322 Miguel Antunes Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
9326 Délio António Vieira Nunes Fatima Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
9332 Jose Alberto Martins Ribeiro Pés de Chumbo Runners Louzantrail GTNS
9346 Sergio Arlindo Ferreira Vieira Fatima Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
9350 Rui Miguel Viegas Espada Lopes Fresco Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
9379 Pedro Neta Arribas Louzantrail GTNS
9382 Paulo Alexandre de Abreu Dias Individual Louzantrail Curto
9394 Dália Teresa Pereira Rato Individual Ultra Louzantrail
9399 Mário João Santos Monte da Lua Runners Louzantrail GTNS
9426 Jorge Miguel de Bastos Loureiro Individual Louzantrail GTNS
9439 Pedro Daniel Rodrigues Lopes OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Louzantrail GTNS
9442 Nuno Miguel Costa Ribeiro Arribas Louzantrail GTNS
9443 Arsénio Manuel Milheirão Batata Pés de Chumbo Runners Louzantrail GTNS
9445 Bruno Filipe Ribeiro Ferreira Osteo Performance 360º Ultra Louzantrail
9470 Luís Miguel de Carvalho Ferreira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
9480 Paulo Rogério Costa Oliveira Pés de Chumbo Runners Louzantrail GTNS
9485 Adolfo Fernandez Garrido OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Louzantrail
9488 Nuno Porfírio Costa Engenheiro ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
9491 BRUNO FILIPE DIAS DE SOUSA Individual Ultra Louzantrail
9521 NUNO TIAGO LEITES CALDAS Individual Louzantrail GTNS
9544 Bruno Adriano Alves Dias Rafael O Que Queremos é Monte Ultra Louzantrail
9593 Sérgio Pereira Gameiro Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
9666 Francisco Manuel de Jesus Afonso Run 4 fun Louzantrail Curto
9694 Ernesto Marques Alves Individual Louzantrail GTNS
9723 pedro miguel raposo correia Individual Louzantrail GTNS
9725 Fernando Moisés Florindo Parente Individual Ultra Louzantrail
9758 Joaquim Paul Laurens Viegas Individual Louzantrail GTNS
9776 Hugo Gabriel de Oliveira Machado Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Ultra Louzantrail
9778 Simão Pedro Rigueiro de Castro Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
9781 Luis Miguel Renee Avila Simoes Gomes Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Ultra Louzantrail
9786 Neuza Susana Pereira da Silva Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
9797 Richard Anthony de Alcobia Warrell Individual Ultra Louzantrail
9801 Rita Isabel Vaz Freitas Individual Louzantrail GTNS
9824 Nuno Miguel Pinto Codeço Individual Ultra Louzantrail
9830 RUI MIGUEL PARENTE MACHINHO Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Ultra Louzantrail
9834 Vanessa Alexandra Pereira da Costa Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
9857 David Antonio Gomes Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
9874 LINA MARIA RUIVO COMPRIDO RENGA Individual Louzantrail Curto
9876 Susana Maria de Lima Morais Silva Stravistas VP Louzantrail Curto
9880 Frank Fritsche Individual Ultra Louzantrail
9904 André Filipe Correia Leal Viseu 360º Ultra Louzantrail
9907 José Élio Nunes Aveiro Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Ultra Louzantrail
9908 Luis Nélio Henriques Silva Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Louzantrail GTNS
9914 Anabela Fazendas Cordeiro da Assunção Trilhos do Costume Louzantrail Curto
9915 Jorge Manuel Adriano Franco da Assunção Trilhos do Costume Louzantrail GTNS
9923 Joana Maria Franca Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
9930 Andreia Luísa Lemos Pita Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
9932 Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
9939 Paula Cristina Vicente Nunes Palmeira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
9940 Suzana Cristina de Oliveira Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
9960 Henrique José Lucas Antunes GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
9968 CESARIO ROCHA Individual Ultra Louzantrail
9974 RITA MARIA VIEIRA DE CARVALHO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Louzantrail Curto
9991 Tania Patricia Silva Pereira Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Louzantrail GTNS
10020 João Pedro Gonçalves da Cruz ADABEM Running Team Louzantrail GTNS
10024 Pedro Henrique Tinoco Nunes Montanha Clube Trail Running Louzantrail GTNS
10038 Paulo Jorge Vieira dos Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Ultra Louzantrail
10044 Jorge André Coutinho Pereira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
10057 Luis Miguel Gonçalves de Almeida Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
10084 João Luis Delgado Graça Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Ultra Louzantrail
10109 Jose tomas Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
10145 Brígida Inês Cruz João Saca Trilhos Anadia Louzantrail GTNS
10150 Carla Cristina da Silva Guedes de Jesus Desafios Positivos D+ Louzantrail GTNS
10180 Edgar Ganhão Tavares COAAL-Clube de Orientação do Alto Alentejo Ultra Louzantrail
10228 Paulo Jorge feliz de Sousa LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Louzantrail GTNS
10250 Nuno Miguel Vieira Teixeira Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Louzantrail GTNS
10260 Paulo Fernando Martins Ferreira Clube EDP Lisboa Ultra Louzantrail
10262 José Maria Monteiro Ferreira Monsanto Running Team Louzantrail Curto
10282 Ana Cristina Pimenta Barbosa de Sousa Trilhos do Costume Louzantrail GTNS
10285 José Luís Belbute de Sousa Trilhos do Costume Louzantrail GTNS
10331 João Carlos de Oliveira Bastos Associação 20 km de Almeirim Louzantrail GTNS
10351 Vitor Ricardo de Pinho Mota Individual Louzantrail Curto
10354 Arnaldo Manuel Marques dos santos Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
10391 Pedro Batista Montanha Clube Trail Running Louzantrail Curto
10432 Pedro Antonio da Fonseca Pereira Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
10445 Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Cunha DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Louzantrail Curto
10475 Maria de Fátima Araújo Amoínha Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Ultra Louzantrail
10478 Carla Galante Ferreira Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Louzantrail GTNS
10479 Pedro Jorge Oliveira da Silva Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
10480 Cândido Augusto Sá Morais Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Louzantrail GTNS
10506 Domingos jorge loureiro teixeira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Louzantrail
10518 Sandro Filipe Pinto Pinheiro S4L / Medense FC Louzantrail GTNS
10519 Rui Filipe Pereira da Costa Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
10525 PEDRO JORGE SALVADOR ROXO Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Louzantrail GTNS
10538 Hélder José dos Santos Matos Individual Louzantrail GTNS
10540 Rui Manuel Santos Oliveira S4L / Medense FC Louzantrail GTNS
10549 Bruno Miguel da costa Marques Gonçalves A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Louzantrail Curto
10550 João da Costa Araujo Coelho Pés de Chumbo Runners Louzantrail GTNS
10568 Álvaro Manuel Gonçalves Lente DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
10587 Manuel António Roseiro Ferreira ADABEM Running Team Louzantrail GTNS
10610 Armando Luis Outor Cid ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Ultra Louzantrail
10653 José Fernando de Almeida Lopes Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
10664 Pedro Henrique Almeida Caramelo Herminivs Runners Louzantrail Curto
10679 Andreia Filipa Pereira Calvelas Vicente OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
10694 Luís Miguel Faria de Oliveira Azevedo Individual Louzantrail GTNS
10699 Mário Gonçalves salgado SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail GTNS
10701 Rui Paulo Fernandes Dias COA / Corvus Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
10720 Manuel António Gonçalves Fernandes SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail GTNS
10735 Jorge Fernando de Bessa Pacheco Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
10750 Ivan Pereira Marques Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail Curto
10764 Carlos António Machado Ribeiro Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
10778 Ricardo Nuno Pedrosa da Silva SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail Curto
10793 João Miguel de Oliveira Namora Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra Louzantrail
10810 Emanuel da Silva Freitas Team Lantemil Louzantrail GTNS
10858 Jesuina Conceição Rodrigues Oliveira C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail GTNS
10861 Ana Margarida Machacaz Pestana C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail GTNS
10866 Raquel Doiro Gonzalez Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
10868 Helder José Pessoa Cunha Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
10908 João Fernando Reis Lima Valente Baldaia Individual Louzantrail GTNS
10913 LUIS MANUEL GOULÃO SANTIAGO ROTA D'OSSA - ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA Louzantrail GTNS
10915 Paulo Jorge Ferreira de Sousa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
10920 Nuno Ricardo de Magalhães Monteiro Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Ultra Louzantrail
10945 António José Ganhão Serrano Individual Louzantrail Curto
10949 Tiago Rodrigues Individual Louzantrail GTNS
10968 FLÁVIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA RAMOS GOAT - West Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
10969 JOAQUIM NUNO OLIVEIRA MAGALHÃES Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Louzantrail GTNS
10979 João Manuel Moreira Sousa PNB - Bestofday.net Louzantrail GTNS
10981 Sofia Margarida Pereira Guerra Martins Individual Louzantrail GTNS
10992 Amílcar Jorge Redondo Branco Viseu 360º Ultra Louzantrail
11001 Francisco José Gomes da Costa Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11002 Valter Semedo de Matos ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Louzantrail GTNS
11006 Fábio André Tavares Mendes Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11025 Neville Suzman Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11033 André João Nunes Roque Saraiva VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Louzantrail
11049 André Miguel Pereira Morim Neto SOURE MOV Ultra Louzantrail
11052 Carlos Manuel Pereira Cardoso SOURE MOV Ultra Louzantrail
11096 Daniela Cristina Moreira Ribeiro Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Louzantrail Curto
11103 Nuno Ricardo Costa Lopes Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11112 André Lourenço Rodrigues PDARunners Louzantrail GTNS
11116 Fátima Cristina Alves Martins Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11118 Fernando António Mendes Teles Moucho Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11123 António Manuel Morgado Ferreira Simões Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11139 Carlos Alexandre Costa Duarte Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11149 José Guilherme Leite e Sá Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11154 Pedro Manuel dos Santos Anastácio Gomes SicóTrilhos Ultra Louzantrail
11169 Rebeca Marques Flora Rocha Branco Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Louzantrail GTNS
11171 André Micael Carrasqueira António SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail GTNS
11204 Rui José Fernandes Familiar TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
11241 Jorge Miguel Lopes Nunes Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Louzantrail GTNS
11266 Gonçalo Dinis Clemente Cardoso Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11272 Bruno José Rodrigues Leite Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11279 Margaret Claire Williams Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11282 Nuno Miguel Pereira Almeida Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11286 Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Louzantrail
11295 Sofia dos Reis Quental Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
11314 Talia Alexandra Ferreira Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Ultra Louzantrail
11324 António Eufrásio de Melo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Louzantrail
11363 Henrique Manuel Ferreira Longo Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11399 Paulo Alexandre Costa Lopes Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11401 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Dias Individual Louzantrail Curto
11404 Carlos António Sabino Ferreira GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
11435 Tiago Nobre Vieira Furfor Running Project Louzantrail Curto
11452 João Pedro Ângelo dos Santos Silva Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11473 João Filipe Pereira de Pinto Alberto Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11481 Carlos Alberto Afonso Silva AirLux - Nda Louzantrail GTNS
11493 Carlos Manuel Amaral simoes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Louzantrail Curto
11517 Luis Filipe Loureiro Martins Train Hard Team Ultra Louzantrail
11520 Silvya Ashley Perdigão dos Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Louzantrail GTNS
11522 Lurdes Maria Rodrigues Fernades Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
11554 Fábio Cristiano Rosado Delgado Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11555 Paulo Manuel dos Santos Ferreira da Silva Desafios Positivos D+ Ultra Louzantrail
11556 Sónia Ligeiro Monteiro Individual Louzantrail Curto
11582 Daniela Filipa Silva Vilas Boas Team Lantemil Ultra Louzantrail
11588 Daniel Figueiredo Tomás Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11597 Nuno Jorge das Neves Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
11605 Anabela Lopes da Silva Pés de Chumbo Runners Louzantrail GTNS
11607 Margarida Dolores Rosa Vieira Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11631 Bruno Fernandes Dias Pedro Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Louzantrail GTNS
11645 Fernando Antonio Morais Da Silva Saca Trilhos Anadia Louzantrail Curto
11655 Bruno Miguel Simões Antunes VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Louzantrail GTNS
11659 Jorge Miguel Brandão Coelho ADABEM Running Team Louzantrail Curto
11676 João Carlos da Silva Dias Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Louzantrail
11677 Pedro Miguel Carvalho Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running Louzantrail Curto
11678 SÉRGIO MANUEL FERREIRA MESQUITA ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Louzantrail GTNS
11720 Bruno Filipe da Silva Pereira Mordomo Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
11732 Cláudia Maria Pereira Moita OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
11737 Filipa La-Salete Oliveira Gameiro Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
11764 Joana Filipa Coelho Lourenço ADN Mértola Ultra Louzantrail
11777 Helder Gaspar Pereira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11794 Carlos Manuel Pereira da Silva GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Ultra Louzantrail
11800 João Adriano Da Conceição Franco Trail Runners Portimão Ultra Louzantrail
11809 Mélanie Duarte Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11810 Rui Manuel de Oliveira Ferreira Viseu 360º Ultra Louzantrail
11813 Márcio Fernando Batista da Silva Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11818 Telmo José Barreto dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Louzantrail Curto
11834 Mario Jorge Monteiro Machado lima Duros do Trail Louzantrail GTNS
11841 Pedro Manuel Branquinho Gaspar Sardinha DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
11842 Gabriel Castro Marques Train Hard Team Louzantrail Curto
11849 João Miguel do Nascimento Loureiro Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra Louzantrail
11851 Luis Miguel Pelicano Costa Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra Louzantrail
11852 Nelson Claudio da Silva Azenha Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra Louzantrail
11862 Fernando Jorge Garrido Castro Silva TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
11869 Rodrigo Caetano Araújo Individual Ultra Louzantrail
11871 AURÉLIO LUÍS BESSA SAÚDE ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Louzantrail GTNS
11873 Sofia Marques Vieira Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
11875 Rui Filipe Nunes Gonçalves Individual Louzantrail GTNS
11937 Ricardo Miguel Duarte Ventura Águeda Action Club - ACTIB Ultra Louzantrail
11947 Alfredo José Gonçalves Ribeiro Linces do Marão Louzantrail GTNS
12033 Sérgio Paulo Jorge Ramalho Casa do Povo de Alcanena Ultra Louzantrail
12039 André Filipe da Silva Reis Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12040 Gonçalo Santos Reis Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12061 José Hilário Trigueiro Lopes EDL Trail Louzantrail Curto
12063 Rita Sousa Neves Maia Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12100 Sofia Inês Costa Ramalho Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12138 Márcio Renato Amaral Flórido ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Louzantrail
12148 José António Ribeiro Henriques AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Louzantrail GTNS
12167 Maria João Fernandes Sousa Abreu Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Ultra Louzantrail
12178 Cristina Leão Rodrigues Sanches Individual Louzantrail Curto
12180 Carlos Manuel da Costa Sequeira Leitão Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12185 Pedro Miguel Costa Lopes Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12193 Luis Filipe Figueira Novais Linces do Marão Louzantrail GTNS
12203 Marco Paulo Firmino Proenca OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
12205 Mónica Raquel Carvalho Gorgulho Individual Ultra Louzantrail
12208 Vitor Manuel Quintaneiro Almeida Individual Ultra Louzantrail
12212 Nuno Fonseca Guedes Individual Ultra Louzantrail
12224 Ivo Miguel Fernandes Tavares Saca Trilhos Anadia Louzantrail GTNS
12225 Daniela Melissa Almeida Fernandes Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail GTNS
12251 Renato Miguel da Mota Santos SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Louzantrail Curto
12259 Luis Manuel Pinto Teixeira Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Ultra Louzantrail
12272 Alexandre Miguel Carronha Cabral Palmeiro Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Ultra Louzantrail
12283 Rui Jorge Rua Soares OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12302 Emanuel André Soares Ferreira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12309 Ana Cristina Marques Reis Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Louzantrail Curto
12312 Carlos Alberto Ribeiro Barros Associação Desportiva Vila Chã do Marão Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12332 Patrícia Raquel Neves de Sousa Marta DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
12345 Sebastião Vicente Ramos Görne Individual Louzantrail Curto
12349 David José Valadas da Costa Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12372 João Pedro Veleirinho Cardoso Fat&Furious Ultra Louzantrail
12373 Daniel Eduardo Loureiro Vieira Fat&Furious Ultra Louzantrail
12384 Claudio Miguel Chieira das Vinhas Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12385 João Diogo Simões Santos Paveia Desafios Positivos D+ Louzantrail GTNS
12397 André Rodrigues Cachucho Individual Ultra Louzantrail
12415 Suse Mónica Barrinho Moreira de Oliveira Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
12418 Paulo Nuno Barbosa Sampaio TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12431 Paula Manuela da Silva das Neves Dias TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12434 Rui Adérito Barbosa Brandão Rebortec Louzantrail Curto
12446 João Pedro Sousa Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Ultra Louzantrail
12447 Ana Raquel Luís Conceição Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Louzantrail GTNS
12451 Célia Sofia Nunes de Melo Emídio Sol Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Ultra Louzantrail
12454 José Bernardo Soares Pereira do Carmo Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Ultra Louzantrail
12455 José Eduardo Jesus Alves Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12459 Pedro Miguel Vieira Marques Serra D´Aire Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12460 Felipe Ancede Monteiro da Costa Individual Louzantrail Curto
12466 Célia Jesus Pereira Neto Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12472 Nuno Rafael Antunes Barbosa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
12476 Tânia Andreia Jesus Simões Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Louzantrail Curto
12481 Rafael da Silva Gomes Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra Louzantrail
12488 Pedro Miguel Macedo Soares Associação Desportiva Vila Chã do Marão Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12494 Hugo Miguel Grenhas Evaristo Trilhos do Costume Louzantrail GTNS
12515 Tiago Rui Manilha Dordio Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12523 Nuno Manuel Pato Martins Individual Louzantrail Curto
12526 Ricardo Manuel Vaz Ribeiro Associação Desportiva Vila Chã do Marão Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
12534 William dos Santos Caetano DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Louzantrail Curto
12555 Luís José Germano António Desafios Positivos D+ Louzantrail Curto
12568 José Filipe Campos Duarte ADABEM Running Team Louzantrail Curto
12587 Carlos Manuel Azeredo de Vasconcelos Nocturnos de Paredes Louzantrail GTNS
12588 Nuno Alexandre Andrade Rodrigues Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12591 Júlia Maria Serralheiro dos Santos DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Louzantrail Curto
12597 Tiago João Rodrigues Alves Serra D´Aire Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
12603 Luis António da Conceição Faustino Individual Louzantrail GTNS
12660 Alexandra Sofia Gonçalves Repolho DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
12666 Ana Maria Lourenço Calado Godinho Pascoal Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Louzantrail GTNS
12673 Nídia Susana Calado Bravo Galego Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Louzantrail GTNS
12675 Pedro José Fragata de Morais Nunes Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Louzantrail GTNS
12687 José Manuel Amado Marques Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
12688 Vitor Manuel Braz Marques Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
12690 Ricardo Coutinho Martins Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
12693 Albino Carlos Pereira Lopes DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
12700 Jéssica Alexandra Dias Correia Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
12721 Paulo Emanuel Duarte Barroca Delgado Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Ultra Louzantrail
12739 José Pedro Conde Pinto da Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Louzantrail
12744 Gonçalo José Ferreira Fernandes AirLux - Nda Louzantrail GTNS
12751 Cátia Sofia Dias Vieira Serra D´Aire Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
12779 Isabel Maria Martins Teixeira de Pinho Brandão Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Louzantrail Curto
12782 Tiago Miguel Prudêncio Colaço Desafios Positivos D+ Louzantrail Curto
12783 Nádia Catarina Silva Sousa Desafios Positivos D+ Louzantrail Curto
12808 André da Conceição Tavares dos Reis Monsanto Running Team Ultra Louzantrail
12809 Rui Orlando Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
12820 Samuel dos Santos Alfaiate GOAT - West Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12821 Pedro Filipe Vieira Martinho dos Reis Dias GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Louzantrail
12830 Paulo Alexandre dos Santos Henriques Free Runners/IDentPrint Louzantrail GTNS
12831 Ana Claudia Mesquita Macara Free Runners/IDentPrint Louzantrail GTNS
12839 Luis Miguel Lopes Sanches Free Runners/IDentPrint Louzantrail Curto
12840 João Manuel Salustiano Martins ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Louzantrail GTNS
12854 Carlos Manuel Correia Pinheiro Sport Clube Paradela Trail Louzantrail GTNS
12870 HUGO ALEXANDRE AFONSO FERREIRA Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Louzantrail GTNS
12879 Vera Cristina Ramos Gordo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Louzantrail Curto
12880 Alex Pedro da Silva Talentos Objetivos Louzantrail Curto
12882 Miguel António Viegas Tavares Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Louzantrail
12883 Hélio Marco Pereirinha Pereira Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Louzantrail
12887 Iris Silva Fernandes Mauricio Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Louzantrail
12889 Marco Gonçalo Carvalho Cunha Clube TAP PORTUGAL Louzantrail GTNS
12890 Ricardo de Jesus Rodrigues de Carvalho Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Louzantrail
12897 Jaime Octávio Franco Mauricio Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Louzantrail
12907 Sónia Elisa Ferreira Quelhas Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Louzantrail GTNS
12916 Ana Carolina Martins Oliveira Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
12921 Susana Maria Gomes de Sousa TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12922 Ricardo Jorge Lopes da Mota TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12924 Fernando Jorge Miranda Ferreira Sport Clube Paradela Trail Louzantrail GTNS
12931 João Pedro Nunes Farinha Cardoso Rodrigues Talentos Objetivos Ultra Louzantrail
12932 Joana Fátima Gameiro Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
12943 Carla Alexandra Sousa Carvalho DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Louzantrail GTNS
12952 Carlos Alberto Neves Pereira Grupo Miro Trail Ultra Louzantrail
12964 Freddy Armando Martins Martins Individual Ultra Louzantrail
12971 Daniel Filipe Teixeira Dias TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
12988 Rúbens Brandão Soares Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Louzantrail GTNS
13005 Raul Manuel Ferreira Jorge C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail GTNS
13006 Hugo Miguel da Rama C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Louzantrail GTNS
13015 Clara Marisa Gonçalves dos Santos Individual Louzantrail Curto
13016 Daniel Tavares de Sousa Brandão Individual Ultra Louzantrail
13023 Tomás Baptista Clube Desportivo de Espite Louzantrail Curto
13028 João Paulo Rodrigues Pereira Serra D´Aire Trail Team Louzantrail GTNS
13037 Vítor João do Vale Miranda Boavista Trail Louzantrail GTNS
13038 Filipe José Ralha de Vasconcelos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Louzantrail GTNS
13046 Tiago Joaquim da silva Gonçalves Individual Louzantrail GTNS
13056 Daniela Sofia Simões Guerra Individual Ultra Louzantrail
13057 Tiago Filipe Bernardes da Silva Associação voar Baixinho (GATOESBTT) Ultra Louzantrail
13062 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Bastos PNB - Bestofday.net Louzantrail GTNS
13068 Maria de Fátima de Jesus Fernandes Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Louzantrail GTNS
13071 Pedro Tiago Salgueiro da Silva Individual Louzantrail GTNS
13072 Nélson David Novais Da Silva Individual Louzantrail Curto
13091 Márcio José Duarte Viegas Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
13102 Ana Sofia Cotrim Vieira Individual Louzantrail GTNS
13105 Paulo Sérgio De Almeida Oliveira Boavista Trail Louzantrail Curto
13107 Virgínia Lourenço Sousa COA / Corvus Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
13110 Daniel Pereira Vieira Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
13125 Teresa Isabel Ferreira Alfaiate dos Reis Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
13126 Vítor Alexandre Mendes Ribeiro Individual Louzantrail Curto
13130 Márcio Filipe da Conceição Ferreira OiãRunners Louzantrail Curto
13133 Ricardo Filipe Marques Gonçalves Individual Ultra Louzantrail
13136 Diogo Almeida Oliveira Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra Louzantrail
13157 Sílvia Catarina da Graça Jorge Fatima Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
13164 Ricardo Miguel Matias Gomes Individual Louzantrail GTNS
13165 José F. P. Lacerda Mello Individual Louzantrail Curto
13171 André Francisco Almeida Seco Abutres Trail Running School Louzantrail Curto
13172 Beatriz dos Santos Fernandes Abutres Trail Running School Louzantrail Curto
13173 Joana Patrícia Correia Amaro Abutres Trail Running School Louzantrail Curto
13180 Fernando Lopes Oliveira Loureiro Martins Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Louzantrail
13210 Tiago Rafael dos Santos Figueiredo ACDRS QUINHENDROS Ultra Louzantrail
13213 Fernando Correia Vital Individual Louzantrail Curto
13216 Nuno Miguel Carvalho Carepa Individual Ultra Louzantrail
13219 José Francisco Pires Valadão Individual Ultra Louzantrail
13227 Pedro Manuel Freitas Perpétua Individual Louzantrail Curto
13230 Carlos Manuel Lemos Silva Martins Individual Louzantrail Curto
13242 Amílcar Pires Ferreira OiãRunners Louzantrail Curto
13283 Carla Isabel Albuquerque Figueiredo Leitão Individual Louzantrail Curto
13304 Luis Fernando Pires Neves Martins Individual Ultra Louzantrail
13337 Rui Miguel do Carmo Fernandes NFC Running Team Louzantrail GTNS
13344 António José Marques Viegas Montes Saloios Trail Team Louzantrail Curto
13345 Bruno Miguel Oliveira Bernardes Individual Louzantrail Curto
13351 David Matos Saraiva Individual Louzantrail GTNS

Louzantrail Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 5676 Tomás Pinto
3 8525 Márcio Cruz
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 5676 Tomás Pinto
3 8525 Márcio Cruz
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12916 Ana Oliveira
2 8748 Bárbara Marques
3 12751 Cátia Vieira
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5676 Tomás Pinto
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 8525 Márcio Cruz
3 7076 João Figueiredo
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6574 Nelson Costa
2 10549 Bruno Gonçalves
3 1904 Nuno Granadas
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1059 Victor Amaral
2 5855 Luis Pires
3 8744 Nuno Marques
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12523 Nuno Martins
2 2584 Pedro Guimaraes
3 5089 Luís Lopes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10445 Carlos Cunha
2 3680 Jose Cordeiro
3 5577 António Carreiro
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11645 Fernando Silva
2 13344 António Viegas
3 13165 José Mello
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13172 Beatriz Fernandes
2 13173 Joana Amaro
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12916 Ana Oliveira
2 12751 Cátia Vieira
3 12932 Joana Gonçalves
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8748 Bárbara Marques
2 13157 Sílvia Jorge
3 12879 Vera Gordo
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9876 Susana Silva
2 12779 Isabel Brandão
3 13125 Teresa Reis
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12591 Júlia Santos
2 11522 Lurdes Palmeiro
3 3879 Luísa Santos
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4178 Rosa Mendes

Ultra Louzantrail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 458 Luiz Mota
2 4927 Diogo Pinheiro
3 12690 Ricardo Martins
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 458 Luiz Mota
2 4927 Diogo Pinheiro
3 12690 Ricardo Martins
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3045 ALICE LOPES
2 5402 Susana Echeverría
3 7548 Vera Bernardo
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13136 Diogo Oliveira
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4927 Diogo Pinheiro
2 3249 Nuno Paiva
3 3328 João Ferreira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12690 Ricardo Martins
2 8755 José Santos
3 5578 Eduardo Moreira
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12952 Carlos Pereira
2 1781 Tiago Silva
3 5891 José Mendes
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 458 Luiz Mota
2 390 José Féteira
3 690 Paulo Santos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11851 Luis Costa
2 5901 José Zananar
3 5740 Vasco Sousa
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11324 António Melo
2 9052 FAUSTO CARVALHO
3 662 António Gonçalves
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7791 ANA DOMINGUES
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13056 Daniela Guerra
2 10679 Andreia Vicente
3 9268 Rita Mogo
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7548 Vera Bernardo
2 2342 Olívia Sousa
3 580 Ester Alves
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3045 ALICE LOPES
2 5402 Susana Echeverría
3 9923 Joana Franca
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6047 Maria simoes
2 1566 ANA DUARTE
3 9939 Paula Palmeira
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4551 Catarina Silva
2 663 Fátima Gonçalves
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9394 Dália Rato

Louzantrail GTNS

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8376 Miguel Arsénio
2 1253 André Rodrigues
3 4991 António Almeida
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8376 Miguel Arsénio
2 1253 André Rodrigues
3 4991 António Almeida
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3894 Inês Marques
2 10145 Brígida João
3 12466 Célia Neto
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5300 Gonçalo Prudêncio
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8376 Miguel Arsénio
2 1253 André Rodrigues
3 4991 António Almeida
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3805 MARIO FONSECA
2 3521 Tiago Aires
3 4876 Paulo Costa
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 941 Armando Teixeira
2 13337 Rui Fernandes
3 9350 Rui Fresco
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5088 João Antunes
2 6997 Pedro santos
3 2648 Carlos Lourenço
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10480 Cândido Morais
2 12148 José Henriques
3 12675 Pedro Nunes
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4295 Alfredo Costa
2 8044 Paulo Ferreira
3 1623 Fernando Vicente
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3894 Inês Marques
2 12466 Célia Neto
3 12225 Daniela Fernandes
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10145 Brígida João
2 11169 Rebeca Branco
3 8776 Cláudia Simão
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7178 Lénia Silva
2 12907 Sónia Quelhas
3 12921 Susana Sousa
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10478 Carla Santos
2 5245 Vanda Matias
3 2249 Maria Felisardo
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10858 Jesuina Oliveira

Louzantrail Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 9307 Fatima Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 9833 Montes Team
3 6309 OCS Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 8745 Santana team
3 6466 Sharish Alqueva
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10203 ADABEM Team
2 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
3 6553 A.R. Taveiro
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 6354 GO!Runners
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 8745 Santana team
3 6309 OCS Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11510 LETSRUNAZORES
2 6283 Abutres
3 9833 Montes Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
2 9833 Montes Team
3 12900 GOAT Team
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 9833 Montes Team
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7669 Abutres School
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 12634 Serra Team
3 8129 Sporting Corrida
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8745 Santana team
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6544 Sportarc Arouca
2 9833 Montes Team
3 8745 Santana team
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
2 9833 Montes Team
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12600 Personal Trailer

Ultra Louzantrail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6309 OCS Team
3 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 12900 GOAT Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10136 Talentos Objetivos
2 6274 Monsanto Team
3 12850 Clube PORTUGAL
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8759 Viseu 360º
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 12900 GOAT Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
2 6473 Atletismo Tocha
3 6513 C.D.C. Runners
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12438 ACNPN Nações
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 6279 Associação Corrida
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6371 Team Lantemil
2 7284 Salamandrecos
3 11557 ADN Mértola
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 11644 Lobos Chaves
3 6398 Trilho Imporlux
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6358 Associação grande
2 6333 Associação Efacec
3 12303 Desafios D+
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 8455 Grupo Vilaverdense
3 6471 Associação Luísa
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6279 Associação Corrida
2 6294 Clube Zêzere

Louzantrail GTNS

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6309 OCS Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 7991 Boavista Trail
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 8500 Clube Espite
3 6309 OCS Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6472 S4L FC
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10477 SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 12449 AirLux Nda
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7986 Trilhos Cita
2 11863 TrepaTrilhos Team
3 9285 Pés Runners
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6305 ARSM Miguel
2 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
3 6357 Tãlentos Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9833 Montes Team
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6487 AB Cansado
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 8875 Grupo Benedita
3 7991 Boavista Trail
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 12303 Desafios D+
3 9833 Montes Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8402 Clube Moniz
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 11863 TrepaTrilhos Team
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 12303 Desafios D+
3 9717 Saca Anadia
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça