Compressport UTM

| 24-03-2018 00:00:00

| Porto (Zona Norte) - Amarante

O evento realiza-se a 24-03-2018 00:00:00 no distrito de Porto.

Conta com 3 percursos:
UTME - 100
UTM - 100
TM - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
10 Rui Manuel da Silva Gomes Individual UTM
24 Artur Jorge Carvalho Da Costa Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica UTM
39 IVO MÁRIO LOBO MORAIS Associaçao Beat Your Limit! TM
78 José António Marques Pereira Salamandrecos UTM
85 André Filipe Paulino Trindade Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM TM
116 Carlos Augusto Lopes Pereira Natividade Silva Dr. Merino/4moove TM
134 Ana Paula Santos Individual UTME
146 Fernando Morais Santos Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTME
150 Hélder Samuel Gonçalves Pinto Individual UTME
158 José Simões Individual UTME
159 Luís Álvaro Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTME
226 Hugo Pedro Cabral Fernandes Abutres TM
274 Christophe Craveiro Ferreira Paredes Aventura UTME
280 Carlos De Gouveia Freire ADCR Polícia Judiciária UTME
299 Luís Maria Bleck da Silva de Sommer Ribeiro Monsanto Running Team UTM
316 Nuno Alexandre Correia Fernandes MINHO AVENTURA TM
319 Lino Abel de Pina Barros José da Luz Individual UTME
324 Maria Cláudia Medeiros da Silva Individual UTM
339 Luis Duarte Casaca Semedo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM TM
382 Jorge Filipe Martins Santos ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTM
451 Joana de Castro Aguiar Rodrigues de Sousa Individual UTM
455 Francisco José Mira Gaio Caracol Trail Team UTME
458 Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes UTME
486 Leonel Duarte Cordeiro Porto de Mós a Correr UTM
493 Paula Cristina Galvão Pita Porto de Mós a Correr UTM
588 Rui Calado Individual UTM
608 EDUARDO FILIPE CADIMA SANTOS RIBEIRO Individual UTME
645 César Manuel Canito Alves da Silva GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTME
668 João Manuel Garrido Sousa Mota Individual TM
682 Paula Susana Gonçalves Penedo AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team UTME
691 Manuel Quelhas Lima Paredes Aventura UTME
694 Filipe Jorge Afonso Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda TM
708 Carlos Justo Ferreira Machado MINHO AVENTURA UTME
714 Joaquim Carlos da Silva Coelho Ei Team Trail TM
746 Bruno Miguel Gregório Rodrigues ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTM
768 Tiago Alexandre Teixeira de Aragão CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães TM
826 Vitor Veloso Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTM
828 Jaime de Almeida Coimbra da Silva Individual UTM
855 Nuno Alexandre Marques Pereira dos Reis RUN.pt UTM
858 Leonardo Samuel Maia MINHO AVENTURA UTME
869 JOÃO OLIVEIRA MACHADO CORREIA PEREIRA Monsanto Running Team UTME
881 Nuno Miguel Ribeiro da Silva Alves Salamandrecos UTM
925 Victor Fernandes Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
932 Bruno Miguel Serra Figueiredo Viseu Running Team UTM
941 Armando Jorge De Sousa Teixeira PROZIS XTRAIL TEAM / BERG OUTDOOR UTM
948 Luis Miguel Leitão Marques Individual UTME
953 José Manuel Santos Faria EDV-VIANA TRAIL UTME
960 Alexandre Furtado Ferreira de Almeida Individual UTM
963 Ricardo António Pereira Morim Neto Individual UTM
966 Pedro Alexandre Guerreiro de Sousa Bôto Individual UTME
974 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Monsanto Running Team TM
1012 Pedro Manuel Germano Marques Individual UTME
1016 PAULO ALEXANDRE ESPINHA CORREIA DE JESUS ALVES Associação Desportiva de Amarante UTME
1018 Humberto Ramos Vara Individual UTM
1023 João Pedro Esteves Marques Individual UTM
1058 Ruben Gonçalo Ribeiro Monteiro Monsanto Running Team UTME
1067 Sérgio Daniel Lages Almeida ACD Os Ílhavos UTME
1085 paulo césar teixeira martins ferrreira Individual UTM
1087 Vítor Hugo Oliveira da Silva OzXtreme / ADCRPereira UTME
1106 jose manuel marques ferreira Individual TM
1114 Isaac Manuel Pinheiro Silva Marques Costa Individual TM
1136 José Joaquim da Costa Machado Individual UTME
1140 Daniel Novais da Silva Individual UTME
1144 Pedro Filipe Couto Nóvoa MINHO AVENTURA UTM
1184 Alexandre Miguel Afonso da Silva Individual UTM
1191 Fausto Miguel Fresco Cortesão Pimentel Coimbra Trail Running UTM
1212 Carla Sofia da Silva Coelho AZtrail/Mercentro TM
1231 Nuno Miguel Maia Individual TM
1268 Ricardo Filipe Tavares Fernandes Coimbra Trail Running UTM
1307 Manuela Pinto Individual TM
1312 António Manuel de Almeida Moreira Paredes Aventura UTME
1315 Bruno José Coelho de Sousa Team Trail Bifase UTM
1316 Renato Sousa e Silva Paredes Aventura UTME
1317 Helder Bruno Ribeiro da Silva Paredes Aventura UTME
1327 NUNO TORRES AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team TM
1364 Daniel de Castro Machado Individual TM
1377 Paula Cristina Almeida de Oliveira Individual TM
1410 JOAQUIM MANUEL MARTINS FREITAS Retorta - Quinta das Arcas UTME
1411 Pedro José Gonçalves Braga Individual UTME
1412 João Pedro Mota Mendes ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTME
1413 Tiago Manuel Gomes Godinho Caracol Trail Team UTM
1429 João Miguel Duarte Dias Plácido ZONA ALTA TRAIL TM
1445 Julia Alexandra Dias Marques Fernandes Individual TM
1451 Daniel Marques dos Santos UGAS TRAIL Running TM
1452 Miguel José Pereira Neves UGAS TRAIL Running TM
1463 Pedro Miguel Lourenço da Cruz Clube Efacec TM
1464 Ivo Alexandre Mendes Oliveira Silva Associaçao Beat Your Limit! TM
1466 Manuel Neto de Moura Clube Efacec TM
1468 Mário jorge Abreu Goios Ferreira Clube Efacec TM
1476 Bruno Manuel da Costa e Silva Individual TM
1491 Manuel Faria Sampaio Individual TM
1504 luis filipe salgado oliveira Clube Recreativo de Candoso UTM
1505 Nuno Manuel Natário Ferreira Pupilos Trail Team UTME
1518 Nuno Miguel Guimarães Pereira Fernandes Clube de Atletismo de Fafe TM
1520 Paulo José de Oliveira Gomes Coimbra Trail Running UTM
1538 Pedro Sá Individual UTM
1552 Jorge Manuel Falcão Carvalho Abutres UTM
1556 Goncalo Nuno Ramos Pires Manteigas Monsanto Running Team UTME
1566 ANA LUCIA GREGORIO DUARTE Individual UTM
1577 Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães TM
1596 Alfredo Manuel de Faria da Cunha Lima Individual UTME
1609 Nuno Miguel Marreiros Bandarra dos Reis Pupilos Trail Team UTME
1619 Telmo Jorge Ribeiro de Mendonça Gondomar Futsal Clube UTME
1629 José Manuel Cabral e Silva Individual TM
1630 Óscar Filipe Alves Rodrigues ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
1645 João Vitor Ribeiro Moura Pinto Individual TM
1665 Paulo Alexandre Rodrigues Machado Individual UTM
1704 Luís Filipe Raposo Bastos Costa Pupilos Trail Team UTME
1706 Miguel Coutinho Moreira Frutuoso e Melo Individual UTM
1710 Paulo Manuel Dias Martins Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team UTM
1718 Paulo Osório Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team UTM
1719 Paulo Jorge Pinho Ferreira Individual UTME
1723 Nuno Carlos Justino de Oliveira Botelho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTM
1726 Helena Margarida Marques Matias Figueira Kayak Clube TM
1738 Domingos Manuel Pinto Barros Individual UTME
1739 Maria Amelia Campos Moreira Individual TM
1754 Sara Santos Silva Individual TM
1764 Diogo ferreira carvalho NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso UTME
1767 António Domingos Moreira de Freitas Dr. Merino/4moove TM
1773 Victor Manuel Fonseca Teixeira Individual UTME
1774 Gonçalo Manuel Marinho Lopes da Mota Individual UTME
1781 Tiago de Castro Nunes Santos Silva Coimbra Trail Running UTM
1836 Luis Filipe Rodrigues Antunes Individual UTME
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL TM
1856 Paulo Alexandre Pinto Martins da Neta Clube Zupper UTM
1864 olavo dias fontinha ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
1949 Carlos Eduardo da Costa Correia AZtrail/Mercentro UTM
1958 JOAQUIM MANUEL TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Pupilos Trail Team UTME
1965 Francisco José Carneiro Oliveira GAIA-RUNNING UTM
1969 André Peixoto Costa Assunção Individual TM
2000 Fernando Jorge da Costa Pereira Individual UTM
2012 RAFAEL BRITO ABREU PEREIRA MINHO E LIMA TRAIL UTM
2018 José Carlos Roque da Costa MINHO E LIMA TRAIL TM
2020 Luís António da Rocha Magalhães MINHO E LIMA TRAIL TM
2023 ANDREIA CARVALHO CUNHA Individual TM
2032 Antonio Jose Bartolomeu Luis Pupilos Trail Team UTME
2033 João Carlos Nunes Patricio Dr. Merino/4moove TM
2054 Cláudia Marina da Silva Guerreiro ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTM
2105 Jose Manuel Sena Serrano Monsanto Running Team UTM
2141 Nuno Alexandre Neves ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel UTME
2145 Liliana Augusta da Rocha Gomes Dr. Merino/4moove UTM
2147 Bruno Carlos Bondoso ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
2150 Rui Manuel Sá Rangel Individual TM
2157 FERNANDO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA VILELA Individual UTME
2165 Vitor Manuel Monteiro da Costa Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
2181 Renato Silva Individual UTM
2211 José Miguel Dinis Ferreira Silva MINHO AVENTURA UTME
2232 Telmo Gomes Velez LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO UTME
2233 Pascal Sebastião Rodrigues ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTM
2244 Helder Miguel Ferreira Inês Cabedal Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team TM
2248 Maria Azevedo Martins Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team UTM
2249 Maria José Felisardo Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team TM
2261 José Alcidio Fernandes Meira Rodrigues Paredes Aventura UTME
2267 Celia Maria de Almeida Rodrigues Sampaio Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica UTM
2268 David Lafuente Alves SOLOPISADAS UTME
2269 Ivete Rodrigues Gonçalves Alves SOLOPISADAS TM
2272 Maria Goreti Carvalho da Silva Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica UTM
2285 Gil Ricardo Correia Ferreira MINHO AVENTURA UTME
2301 JOEL FILIPE ALVES PEREIRA MINHO E LIMA TRAIL UTM
2360 Daniel Jorge Mota Bento Coimbra Trail Running UTM
2362 Sérgio José da Costa Moreira Individual UTM
2364 David José Santos Amaral Coimbra Trail Running UTM
2366 João Paulo Pereira de Freitas Coroado Coimbra Trail Running TM
2368 Pedro Augusto Cardoso Pires da Silva Coimbra Trail Running TM
2374 Germano Adrega Cardoso Individual TM
2392 Nelson Sousa Marques Individual UTM
2408 paulo renato sousa marreiros Coimbra Trail Running UTME
2454 João Paulo Lima Rodrigues AMIGOS DA MONTANHA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MONTANHISMO DE BARCELINHOS UTME
2457 Rafael Joaquim Carvalho Monteiro Individual UTME
2489 Carlos Miguel Pereira de Sousa e Jesus Associaçao Beat Your Limit! TM
2498 Carlos Manuel Rodrigues Galamba Coimbra Trail Running TM
2519 Paulo Jorge Sousa Coutinho Rodrigues Machado Dr. Merino/4moove UTM
2525 José Luís Ferreira Coelho Abutres UTM
2528 Vítor Paulo Duarte Caldeira Individual UTM
2549 João Manuel Pimentel Vaz Figueira Kayak Clube UTM
2574 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves da Silva Barbosa Individual UTM
2575 Maria Elisabete Gonçalves Fernandes Repas Individual TM
2584 Pedro Miguel Ribas Fontes Guimaraes Individual TM
2593 Jorge Mamede Abrantes Individual UTME
2598 Paula Cristina Lage Ferreira Dr. Merino/4moove TM
2627 António Manuel Fraga Miranda ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
2648 Carlos Eduardo Ramos dos Santos Lourenço Individual UTME
2698 José António Rodrigues Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
2699 Carla Isabel Correia Sousa Santos Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
2738 André Jorge Araújo Pinheiro Individual UTM
2741 Paulo Jorge Fernandes Oliveira Dr. Merino/4moove TM
2745 Rui Pedro Juliao Individual UTME
2746 António Miguel Azevedo Marques Barnabé Individual UTM
2752 Eloi Oliveira Malheiro EDV-VIANA TRAIL UTM
2763 Pedro Miguel Loureiro Rodrigues Gondomar Futsal Clube TM
2779 Tomé barrosa pinto Individual UTM
2894 João Fernando Alves Santos Turres Trail Clube TM
2896 Helder Fernando Moreira Gomes KeMedo Team TM
2907 Ivónio Diogo Teixeira Martins Individual UTM
2917 Rui Manuel da Silva Pinho Individual UTME
2922 Fábio Daniel Pocinho Silva Individual TM
2924 Ricardo Miguel Pocinho Silva Tarahumara TM
2925 Marco António Oliveira Santos Individual UTM
2926 Romeu Duarte Simões Fernandes Tarahumara UTM
2961 Nuno Ricardo Ribeiro da Silva Individual UTM
3018 Rui Sérgio Dias Ferreira Coimbra Trail Running UTM
3021 Bruno Gonçalo Fidalgo Martelo Coimbra Trail Running TM
3022 Augusto Silva Individual UTM
3033 Carla Jesus Raposo Individual TM
3043 Gonçalo Nuno Alves da Rocha Torres Pupilos Trail Team UTM
3045 ALICE MANUELA FARIA LOPES GINASIO FIT4FUN UTME
3055 Hugo Alexandre do Nascimento Bera Individual TM
3060 Suzana Silva Andrade Individual TM
3062 José Manuel de Oliveira Alves Loureiro Individual TM
3064 José Miguel Costa Oliveira Guimarunning UTM
3077 Arnaud Daix Pupilos Trail Team UTME
3083 Francisco Joaquim Moreira Dos Reis Individual UTM
3086 Joaquim Alberto Oliveira Gonçalves Individual UTM
3093 Sérgio André da Silva Coelho GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTM
3095 Jorge Miguel Amorim Duarte Coimbra Trail Running UTM
3105 Pedro Alexandre Gomes Neves Individual UTME
3119 Eduardo Manuel de Figueiredo Cardoso Coimbra Trail Running UTM
3120 Henrique Domingues Pinto Coimbra Trail Running UTM
3121 Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Tiago Coimbra Trail Running UTME
3123 Joel Almeida Martinho Coimbra Trail Running UTM
3125 Maria Luísa Ferreira Mesquita Coimbra Trail Running TM
3130 Diana Coimbra Gaspar Dr. Merino/4moove UTM
3131 Fernando da Silva Venda Coimbra Trail Running TM
3132 Luis Carlos Nobre de Almeida Figueiredo Coimbra Trail Running TM
3145 Nuno Filipe da Costa Alves Individual UTM
3146 Joaquim José Leitão Caeiro Individual TM
3147 Gonçalo João Tavares Xavier de Sousa Valente CRP - Ribafria UTME
3151 Luis Pedro Rodrigues de Sousa Nogueira Individual UTME
3164 João Ricardo Abreu Santos Fernandes Duarte Individual UTM
3181 Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves Individual UTM
3192 Vitor Manuel Castro Ribeiro Individual UTM
3245 Rui Pedro Nascimento Martins Pena Individual UTME
3249 Nuno Paiva Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM TM
3255 Mariana Machado Ballester Individual UTME
3256 Rui Manuel Oliveira Laranjeiro Individual UTM
3261 Rui Manuel de Brito Machado Individual UTM
3269 Eugenio Afonso Oliveira Goncalves Individual UTM
3276 Paula da Silva Barbosa ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
3306 Leonardo José Rodrigues Araújo Individual TM
3314 Nuno Miguel Tendeiro Paulino C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça TM
3328 João André Lousada Ferreira Coimbra Trail Running UTME
3330 Miguel Ângelo Azevedo Carvalho OzXtreme / ADCRPereira UTM
3351 Luís Manuel Martins Lobato COA / Corvus Trail Team UTM
3355 Nuno Ricardo Moreira de Figueiredo COA / Corvus Trail Team UTM
3363 Luis Miguel Silva Neves Calheiros Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTME
3373 Ricardo Filipe Lapa Silva VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE UTM
3382 Bernardino José das Neves Alves Moreira Pinto Dr. Merino/4moove TM
3384 Luís Jorge Ribeiro de Carvalho Dr. Merino/4moove UTM
3385 Rui Daniel Casteleiro Rebelo Dr. Merino/4moove UTME
3386 Sérgio Manuel Moreira Duarte Dr. Merino/4moove TM
3387 Eurico Gameiro João Individual UTM
3420 José António de Almeida Moreira Individual UTM
3425 Natasha Planas Dias Salamandrecos UTM
3487 Filipe Manuel de Sousa Coelho da Conceição ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTME
3493 Ana Catalina Pires Guerreiro da Franca Leal Martins ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
3513 Pedro André de Freitas Ribeiro Caracol Trail Team UTM
3515 Rui Miguel Bernardino Leandro ZONA ALTA TRAIL TM
3516 José Diogo Henriques Maia ZONA ALTA TRAIL UTM
3517 Luis Miguel Ribeiro da Cunha Coimbra Trail Running TM
3523 João Manuel Pinho Sousa Vieira Mendes Clube de Atletismo de Fafe UTM
3532 Hernani da Silva Costa Correia MINHO AVENTURA UTM
3536 Jorge Filipe Reis da Costa MINHO AVENTURA UTME
3554 Jocelina Jesus Ferreira Montanha Clube Trail Running UTM
3566 Manuel António Carvalhosa Alves OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL TM
3574 Alexandra Vanstalle ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTM
3580 José Paulo Sousa Gordinho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
3584 Rui Ricardo Valente Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTME
3586 Hugo Miguel Veia Magro Rosa Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners UTME
3591 Felisbela de Sousa ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
3599 André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
3615 Carlos José Gonçalves Rodrigues Coimbra Trail Running TM
3651 João Paulo Neves Serôdio Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
3655 Cláudia Margarida Mendes Isidoro Coimbra Trail Running TM
3662 António Carlos Nobre de Almeida Figueiredo Coimbra Trail Running UTME
3663 Gonçalo Filipe Neves Padilha Coimbra Trail Running TM
3667 João Miguel Lucas Pimentel AR Casaense / Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra / Intermarché Condeixa TM
3671 José Barbosa Correia Individual UTME
3680 Jose Mario Matos Cordeiro Individual UTM
3727 Jose Pedro Gomes Meneses Clube Efacec UTM
3740 João Nuno Ribeiro e Pinho Coimbra Trail Running TM
3742 Ricardo André Rodrigues de Jesus Coimbra Trail Running UTM
3744 Sérgio Manuel Guimarães Osório Individual TM
3748 António Pereira Ferreira Individual UTM
3763 Manuel Avelino Reis Pinheiro Associação Fridão Sem Limites UTME
3776 Nuno Bras Mateus Rocha Individual UTME
3777 Elisabete Miranda Barreira Rocha Individual UTM
3779 Hugo Ricardo da Silva Pinto Clube Efacec UTM
3791 Pedro Jorge Boaventura Matos Gondomar Futsal Clube UTM
3812 Duarte Nuno Pereira Neves UGAS TRAIL Running TM
3814 Alvaro Manuel Costa Centeio UGAS TRAIL Running TM
3816 Helio Samuel Fumo RUNNERS DO DEMO UTM
3820 Jeronimo Nelson Rocha Vieira Silva Individual UTM
3827 SIlvia Alexandra SIlva Cunha Individual UTM
3850 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Costa Individual UTM
3890 Hugo Miguel Simões Rodrigues Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
3894 Inês Filipa Costa Marques Individual UTM
3901 Pedro Calado Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team TM
3908 Filipe Ricardo Santos Carneiro ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
3909 Maria Lina Rocha da Silva Ferreira Gonçalves ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
3933 Virgínia Maria da Conceição Monteiro Pereira Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux UTM
3936 Pedro Filipe Dias Alves Individual UTM
3979 Miguel Alexandre Fernandes Nunes AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado UTM
3990 Sérgio Augusto Neto da Costa Individual UTME
3997 ISABEL MARIA TEIXEIRA ARAÚJO Individual UTME
3999 Luis Miguel Ferreira Baptista Salamandrecos UTM
4031 Alexandre Cunha Ribeiro Guimarunning TM
4034 Vitor Manuel Coelho de Almeida Individual TM
4055 Ricardo Francisco Sousa Aires Associação Fridão Sem Limites TM
4058 Luís Miguel Soares Duarte Nunes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria UTME
4062 Paulo Jorge Falcão L. M. Sarmento Individual UTM
4065 Daniel Alexandre Figueiredo Pedroso Individual UTM
4071 António Moreira Pinto Individual UTME
4073 José António da Silva sousa Pereira Fernandes RUNNERS DO DEMO UTM
4079 Elisabete Maria Pinto Faria Clube Recreativo de Candoso TM
4100 Ricardo Jorge Ferreira Leite Teixeira Individual UTM
4101 Ana Luísa Dolores Ferreira da Silva Individual UTM
4104 Claudio Antonio Pereira Coelho Teixeira Paredes Aventura UTME
4113 Paulo César Marques Picado Individual TM
4114 Agamene Soraia Medeiros e Paulo Abutres TM
4122 PEDRO MIGUEL BARROS RODRIGUES Individual UTM
4133 Pedro Nuno Neves Pereira Individual UTM
4144 ivo miguel rocha dos santos Individual UTM
4157 Rodolfo Alexandre Brito da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL UTM
4161 António Sérgio Sequeira Lúcio VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE UTM
4185 EMÍDIO João Câmara Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL UTM
4186 Sérgio Filipe Carvalho Almeida Individual UTM
4189 Justino Manuel dos Santos Gonçalves Individual TM
4191 Ana Paula Alves Tomé ZONA ALTA TRAIL TM
4194 João Pedro Oliveira Barbosa Individual TM
4198 Carlos Manuel Rodrigues Barbosa Individual TM
4199 samuel afonso mendonça teixeira Individual UTM
4203 Daniela Sofia de Pinho Soares Individual TM
4205 José Maria Sousa Covilhã Leite Mendes Gondomar Futsal Clube TM
4211 João Manuel Menezes Rocha da Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTM
4218 Ricardo Alberto Silva Pato Individual TM
4220 Luis Miguel de Oliveira Martins Individual UTM
4226 Nuno Filipe Cardoso Maia Team Lantemil UTME
4229 Paulo Miguel Lopes Barros Poiares Individual UTME
4242 Brígida Raquel Dias Pinto ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4243 Joao Patricio Gonçalves Nogueira ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4244 António Orlando Nogueira de Sousa ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4246 Manuel Augusto Correia Ferreira ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4248 Francisco Martins Figueiredo ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4249 Fernando Miguel da Silva Neves ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4253 António Filipe Braziela da Rocha ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4255 Tiago Arsénio Ribeiro Teixeira ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4257 Rita Daniela da Silva Loureiro ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4258 Nuno Miguel Sevilha Alves ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4259 José Manuel Ferreira dos Santos ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4267 Marco Paulo Trindade Caraux de Sousa Cerveira Team Running UTM
4298 Susana Cristina de Jesus Raposo Individual UTM
4302 Pedro Miguel de Amorim Rodrigues Ferreira Abutres TM
4315 Rafael Machado Escrivães GTT - Armazém do Caffè TM
4316 Manuel Fernando Torres Arezes GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTM
4319 Carlos Alberto Pereira Novais Gandra GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTME
4320 Demétrio Ferreira Matos GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTM
4328 Luís Filipe Miranda Vaz GTT - Armazém do Caffè TM
4329 Albino José Ferreira de Campos GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTM
4330 Luís Miguel Mendonça dos Santos Lucas GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTM
4334 Andrea Liliana Alexandre Gonçalves Campelo da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL TM
4342 Maria Susete Gonçalves Marques Individual TM
4350 Fernando Alexandre Tavares da Silva Individual TM
4352 Sandra Maria Pinto de Oliveira Budeguita Runners UTME
4357 Rui Francisco Alves pinho Individual TM
4360 Fábio Jorge Brízido Pinto Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
4363 Raquel Sofia de Freitas Andrade Individual TM
4364 José António Pinto Monteiro SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos UTME
4365 Luís Filipe Da Silva Martins Soares Individual UTME
4369 João Manuel Sousa Moreira Individual UTM
4373 Nuno Castro Associação Desportiva de Amarante UTM
4375 NUNO SÉRGIO TEIXEIRA CORREIA Individual TM
4378 Ricardo Filipe Castro Gonçalves Clube de Atletismo de Fafe UTM
4379 Sergio Filipe Maia de Sousa Individual TM
4380 Ana Margarida Pascoal Dourado Coimbra Trail Running TM
4382 Bruno José da Silva Moura Individual TM
4384 Margarida Maria Antunes Alves de Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running TM
4385 Renato Miguel Ralha Portugal Matias Ferreira Coimbra Trail Running UTM
4391 Alexandra Soares Coimbra Trail Running TM
4393 Daniel Filipe Garcia Pinto ComDor Runners UTM
4395 Orlanda Emilia Gonçalves do Rego GAIA-RUNNING TM
4398 Luís Pedro Peixoto Nunes Individual UTME
4405 Jose Bento Morais GAIA TRAIL UTM
4407 carlos Henrique Pereira Tomé Monsanto Running Team UTM
4418 Francisco João da Cruz Fernandes Águias de Alvelos UTME
4427 Filipe Miguel Soares Gonçalves Individual UTM
4433 Rodrigo Joel Simoes Silva Monsanto Running Team UTM
4434 Adriano Emilio Ribeiro Cardoso Individual TM
4437 PEDRO MIGUEL QUEIRÓS PIMENTA DE MAGALHÃES Ginásio Clube de Bragança UTM
4438 Luís Ricardo Tavares Teixeira LIMITLESS UTM
4447 Renato Filipe Jacob Melo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE UTM
4450 helder jose baltazar cardoso ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTME
4466 José Asorey Cacheda SOLOPISADAS UTME
4467 Paulino Manuel de Abreu SOLOPISADAS UTME
4468 Filipe Rodrigues Gonçalves SOLOPISADAS UTME
4473 Olavo José de Barros Carneiro MINHO E LIMA TRAIL UTM
4476 Paulo jorge costa oliveira MINHO AVENTURA UTM
4477 André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
4483 Paulo Jorge Cardoso Gonçalves Abutres TM
4484 Moises Martins Rodrigues RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
4488 Toni Marco Leitao Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
4493 Isabel Maria Ferreira Vedor Costa Morcegos Trail UTM
4516 luis filipe martinho salvador RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
4517 João Manuel dos Santos Lopes da Silva Individual UTM
4520 Paulo Jorge Morais Pires RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
4521 Carlos Manuel Pereira de Figueiredo Morcegos Trail UTM
4524 Cristóvão Ferreira Chaves RUNNERS DO DEMO UTM
4538 José António Figueiredo Fonseca Individual TM
4540 Filipe Jorge de Sousa Moreira Juventude Vidigalense TM
4542 Ângela Eduarda Gomes da Costa Guimarunning UTM
4543 Carlos alberto santos sousa RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
4545 VITOR MANUEL GARCIA FERNANDES GAIA-RUNNING TM
4546 Pedro Miguel de Almeida Neves Pires Pupilos Trail Team UTME
4549 Carlos Daniel Gonçalves da Costa Clube de Atletismo de Fafe UTM
4550 João Filipe Ferreira Leite Individual TM
4567 António Francisco Galveia da Silva Madeira Clube de Praças da Armada UTME
4574 Rodrigo Paulo Martins Gonçalves Rodrigues ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
4579 Ana Loreto Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
4583 Pedro Miguel Rodrigues Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
4586 Ana Filipa Rodrigues Sêco Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
4593 Tiago Borges da Costa Individual UTM
4595 Blandine Gomes Craveiro Ramires Individual TM
4596 Nuno Miguel Grilo Magro Miranda RUNNERS DO DEMO UTM
4598 Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
4599 Pedro Osório dos Santos Ferreira Individual TM
4600 César Emanuel Costa Gonçalves Pereira Tarahumara TM
4603 Luis Vicente Ribeiro Narciso Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida TM
4606 Paulo Baptista Amaral Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTM
4607 Allan Apolónio Outdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running Team UTM
4612 Rui Agostinho Silva Reis Fernandes Individual TM
4615 Bruno Miguel Fernandes Tita ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
4621 Paula Cristina Bugalho Vidas Coimbra Trail Running TM
4622 Armindo José Henriques Antunes Coimbra Trail Running TM
4623 Luis Mário Delgado Fernandes Clube de Praças da Armada UTME
4635 Vitor Manuel Vaz Cancela Individual UTM
4636 André Braga de Oliveira Costa VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE UTM
4642 Nuno Manuel Leite Almeida Guimarunning UTM
4676 Miguel Ângelo Silva Neto Individual TM
4677 David Jose Dos santos De Sousa Individual UTM
4681 Maria de Fátima Silva Pinto Individual UTM
4691 Filomena Isabel S Sabino ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
4693 Ana Isabel Ventura Paupério Costa Individual UTME
4698 Domingos Manuel Baptista de Castro Martins Individual TM
4699 Inês Isabel Tirapicos Pinto Individual TM
4713 Ricardo Miguel Marques Branco Grilo Individual TM
4721 Gilberto da Silva Pimenta ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4736 Daniel Rodrigues Fonseca RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
4746 José Manuel Marques e Sá LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda TM
4771 Moisés Matos Barroso AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado UTM
4775 Diogo Ricardo Quitério Vieira Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM TM
4778 António Manuel Serrão Firmino C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça TM
4783 Rui Pedro Moura da Silva Santos Individual UTM
4795 Jorge Manuel Yong Pinto ADE Trail Running UTM
4806 RUI MIGUEL SANTOS PEREIRA Individual UTM
4822 Hélder Samuel rodrigues lopes Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
4835 Mário Soares LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda UTM
4854 Paulo Jorge dos Santos Vaz MINHO E LIMA TRAIL UTM
4864 Heloise Andrade Rodrigues Individual TM
4870 Ricardo Manuel Monteiro Teixeira Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
4876 Paulo Manuel Monteiro da Costa Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
4881 José Miguel Monteiro Pereira Associação Desportiva de Amarante UTM
4886 Pierre Ribeiro Soares Gomes Cerveira Team Running / Clube Celtas do Minho TM
4889 Vitor Manuel da Silva Pereira Individual UTM
4918 Rui Miguel Lima Pereira Individual UTME
4927 Diogo Alexandre Rodrigues Pinheiro Coimbra Trail Running TM
4936 Adriano Fernando Lopes Mendes Individual UTM
4939 Cesário Manuel de Oliveira Leite Individual TM
4946 Pedro Alberto Moreira dos Santos ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
4978 Joana Carolina Teixeira da Silva Metralhas Runners UTM
4982 Bruno Silva Narciso MINHO E LIMA TRAIL UTM
4985 Gina Maria Estrela Domingues Individual TM
4988 Bruno Miguel Pereira Ribeiro Individual UTM
5008 Paulo Silvestre Ribeiro Pereira Gomes Individual TM
5014 Luís António Freitas Teixeira Budeguita Runners UTM
5020 Ricardo Filipe Figueiredo Ferreira GTT - Armazém do Caffè TM
5023 ARTUR RICARDO GASPAR FERREIRA Individual TM
5029 Joel Jacinto Costa Silva Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
5030 António Manuel Moura Pinto Individual UTM
5033 Vitor Miguel Ferreira Pinto ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL TM
5037 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO TAVARES DE BASTOS MATOS FERREIRA GINASIO FIT4FUN UTM
5038 ÂNGELO MANUEL DE ALMEIDA PINHO GINASIO FIT4FUN UTM
5039 Bruno Manuel Henriques Macedo Individual TM
5055 Pedro Miguel Guedes Bernardes LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda UTM
5060 Ricardo Joaquim Rodrigues Miranda Sampaio Individual UTM
5067 Eduardo Manuel Peixoto Ribeiro Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
5074 Sergio antonio dias santos Individual UTM
5077 ANA CLAUDIA PISSARRA GINASIO FIT4FUN TM
5080 Fernando André Cardoso Oliveira Simões Individual UTM
5082 Tiago miguel da silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
5103 Luis Miguel Sousa Pedro Guimarunning UTM
5104 Viviana Penas Ribeiro CRP - Ribafria UTM
5105 José Miguel Santos Barbosa Clube Efacec TM
5108 Filipe Daniel Pereira Bessa Clube Efacec TM
5113 Catarina de Jesus Marques Alves Coimbra Trail Running TM
5119 Álvaro José Pratas Mano Coimbra Trail Running TM
5122 EMANUEL ROBERTO SANTOS COSTA Individual TM
5125 Marco Aurélio Gonçalves Marques Individual TM
5136 Helder José da rocha Oliveira Clube Efacec TM
5140 Ângelo César Jorge Vieira Neto Team Trail Bifase UTME
5151 Fidel Longo Nogueira Conde Individual TM
5152 MARIA LUISA DOS REIS ANTUNES Individual TM
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira Individual UTM
5163 Rui Vicente Ferreira CRP - Ribafria UTM
5170 Fernando Jorge Ferreira Rodrigues Individual UTM
5174 Natércia Maria da Costa Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running TM
5181 José Pedro Pinto Silva Individual TM
5242 Paulo Gabriel Fernandes de Pinho Monitar UTM
5243 Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes Monitar UTM
5262 Vítor Manuel Dias Alves Individual TM
5264 Sabina Oliveira Marques Clube Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis TM
5265 Miguel Ângelo Pereira Ferreira LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda UTM
5269 Liliana Raquel Clímaco Rodrigues Duarte Individual UTM
5274 Sérgio Miguel Batista Couto Budeguita Runners UTM
5276 Rui Jorge Simões Carrito Coimbra Trail Running TM
5285 Roberto Daniel Alves Freitas Individual TM
5301 Edgar Oliveira Melo Individual TM
5316 Clife Pedro Individual TM
5317 Pedro Barros Factor X / S4L / Medense FC UTM
5318 Dulce Maria da Costa Neves Individual TM
5320 Susana Silva Rodrigues Clube de Atletismo de Fafe UTM
5322 António Manuel de Sousa Barros Individual TM
5341 David Almeida Assis Individual UTM
5346 Joaquim Rodrigues Madureira Clube Zupper UTM
5347 Cândida Maria de Sousa Torres Vilas-Boas Clube Zupper TM
5348 Bruno Batista da Costa Individual UTM
5356 João Filisbino Garcia Pereira de Oliveira Individual UTME
5363 Nelson Manuel Mamede Castro Individual UTME
5371 Telmo Marcos Mendes Silva Associação Desportiva de Amarante UTM
5374 Cláudio Caseiro Individual UTM
5377 Victor Manuel Leite Fernandes Individual UTME
5383 José Manuel de Almeida Pereira OzXtreme / ADCRPereira UTM
5385 Jorge Miguel de Almeida Pereira OzXtreme / ADCRPereira UTM
5387 Pedro Manuel Gomes dos Santos Factor X / S4L / Medense FC UTM
5395 João Paulo Carrito Verissimo OzXtreme / ADCRPereira UTM
5402 Susana Rodríguez Echeverría Coimbra Trail Running TM
5405 Vasco Miguel Martins Marreiros ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTM
5409 André Miguel Santos Chanoca Individual TM
5413 Paulo Jorge Sarmento Osório de Almeida Jacob Coimbra Trail Running TM
5426 Ana Sofia Vilas Boas Lopes Fontes GTT - Armazém do Caffè TM
5429 Rolando Filipe de Moura Pereira Paulo Individual TM
5434 Álvaro Filipe Tomé Pinheiro Coimbra Trail Running TM
5447 Amadeu Fernando Pires Teixeira Individual UTME
5467 Joaquim José Rodrigues Cravo Valente de Almeida Coimbra Trail Running TM
5468 Vitor Jorge de Freitas Santos Factor X / S4L / Medense FC UTM
5471 Bruno Ricardo Gomes de Pinho Individual TM
5478 Palmira maria Bernardes Gouveia Individual UTM
5479 Ana Sofia Bleck da Silva de Sommer Ribeiro Individual UTM
5489 Bruno Manuel do Vale Individual UTME
5498 Daniel joaquim de Sousa Barbosa BTT Alegria TM
5499 André Filipe Oliveira Almeida Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5503 PAULO ALEXANDRE FREITAS JORGE Individual TM
5504 Álvaro Norberto Pereira da Silva Individual TM
5511 André Fernandes Individual UTM
5512 Marcio Bruno Rodrigues Cunha EDV-VIANA TRAIL UTM
5513 Alberto Gil de Sousa Gabriel Ferreira da Silva Individual UTM
5514 Marco Paulo Marques Nicolau GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTM
5516 Nuno Miguel Andrade Martins Individual TM
5519 RUI MANUEL MENDES AZEVEDO Associação Fridão Sem Limites TM
5525 Carlos António Pinto Mendes Queirós Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
5527 Jose Manuel Dias de Sousa Rodrigues GAIA-RUNNING TM
5529 JOSE LUIS BARBOSA LEAL Individual TM
5534 Nuno Alberto Pissarra e Pina Individual TM
5539 Artur Luís dos Santos Teixeira Moreira Individual UTM
5550 Manuel Jesus Gomes Augusto Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners UTME
5553 MANUELA FARIA Individual UTM
5554 Paulo César Fernandes Individual UTME
5558 CARLOS JOSE BARBOSA VIEIRA Individual TM
5565 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Da Cunha Individual UTM
5591 Carla Sofia Casaca Semedo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM TM
5597 Luis Miguel Martins Barbosa Cerveira Team Running TM
5598 Jose Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro da Silva Individual UTM
5603 David Manuel de Jesus Barbosa de Sousa Individual UTME
5611 Susana Claudia Matias de Sousa Silva Individual TM
5614 Hugo Silva LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda TM
5621 Ângelo Filipe Gordete Faustino Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras TM
5624 Paulo Jorge Alves Pinheiro Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras UTM
5635 Tiago Barbosa de Sá Neiva Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras TM
5636 Vitor Fernando Alves da Costa Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras UTM
5644 Ana Soraia Gonçalves Ferreira Gomes Individual TM
5646 Filipe Rafael Ramos Cantante Martinho Individual UTM
5651 Maria Ricardo LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda UTM
5661 Pedro Bruno Ferreira Aguiar Individual TM
5663 António José Vale Soares Individual TM
5666 Nelson Roberto Paredes Soares Vasques Nunes Individual UTM
5669 Lídia Sofia Lopes Calado Individual UTM
5671 Eduardo Filipe Gomes Fonseca Individual TM
5672 Hugo Paço Casal OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL UTM
5675 Ana Isabel Oliveira LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda UTM
5677 Cláudia Margarida da Silva Nobre Nunes Individual TM
5714 Artur Jorge Rodrigues Pereira Individual UTM
5729 José Pedro de Sousa Dias Individual UTM
5733 João Menezes Individual TM
5734 Ana Teresa Dias Tamanquira Individual TM
5739 João Nuno Silva Ferreira Coimbra Trail Running TM
5740 Vasco Morais Pinheiro de Sousa Coimbra Trail Running TM
5741 Margarida Abrantes Barros Coimbra Trail Running TM
5744 Maria José Colaço Augusto Individual TM
5754 Cláudia Sofia Nogueira e Silva Individual TM
5757 Ricardo Miguel Silva Araújo Individual TM
5758 nelson tiago rodrigues leal GTT - Armazém do Caffè UTM
5762 João Paulo Leite Ferreira Individual TM
5779 Filipe Miguel Grilo Teixeira Individual TM
5781 João Pedro Rodrigues de Sousa Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5782 Antonio Pedro Gonçalves Silva Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5784 Rui Miguel Moreira Mota Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5786 Gonçalo António Pereira Reis Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5787 André Ricardo Leite Manita Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5788 António Fernando Vieira Rocha Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5789 Mário Pedro dos Santos Ferreira Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5791 Fernando Pedro Coutinho Delindro Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5792 Paulo Alexandre Mendes Freitas Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5794 Vitor Moreira Factor X / S4L / Medense FC TM
5796 Luis Jose Barbosa Teixeira Individual TM
5828 José Manuel Santos Cruz Ei Team Trail TM
5833 Rui Manuel Pimentel dos Santos BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa TM
5834 José Carlos Pereira Araújo AMIGOS DA MONTANHA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MONTANHISMO DE BARCELINHOS UTM
5836 Eurico Miguel Borges Pereira Individual TM
5844 Ivo Roque ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
5845 Ana Peixinho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
5847 Sandro Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
5856 Luis Carlos Silva Teixeira Individual TM
5861 susana raquel barros de castro Individual TM
5863 Filipe José Marinho Ferreira Trail Bem Viver UTME
5864 Fernando Jorge Martins Correia Individual UTM
5876 Francisco João Mendes de Sá Cerqueira Individual TM
5881 Paulo Alexandre Braçal Gomes Individual UTME
5884 Helder Manuel Magalhães Costa Individual TM
5885 Mário Rui Vicente Martins Abutres UTM
5886 Hilton José Ferreira de Oliveira Abutres TM
5887 Rui Manuel Bernardo Mendes Abutres TM
5888 Armando Ricardo Rodrigues Bandarra Abutres TM
5889 Bruno Manuel Oliveira Paiva Abutres UTM
5891 José Alexandre Afonso Mendes Abutres UTM
5894 Cláudia Cristina Simões Cravo Abutres TM
5899 Pedro Miguel Dias dos Santos Individual TM
5900 dionisio antonio marinho ferreira Trail Bem Viver UTME
5908 Jose Alberto Monteiro coelho Individual TM
5909 CLÁUDIA MARGARIDA INÊS RIBEIRO C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça TM
5910 DANIEL GONÇALO DA SILVA VITAL C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça TM
5914 Rui Manuel dos Santos Martins ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
5915 João Ricardo Vieira Pereira Pimenta Individual TM
5943 Diogo Bertino Jantarada Antunes Individual TM
5944 Sergio manuel da costa pereira Aliança de Gandra TM
5945 Maria Teresa Azevedo Afonso Individual TM
5949 Fernanda manuela freitas machado Aliança de Gandra TM
5962 Vasco Paulo Morais Escobar Ei Team Trail TM
5970 Solange Maria Marques de Sousa Individual TM
6011 Márcio Manuel de Queirós Teixeira Associação Fridão Sem Limites TM
6012 Maria Goreti Barbosa Correia AMIGO TRAIL RUN UTM
6028 Ricardo José Quintas Grácio Salgueiro COA / Corvus Trail Team UTM
6056 José João Martinho Henriques Individual TM
6083 João Ribeiro Correia Individual UTME
6097 Paulo Filipe Ferreira Madeira GAIA TRAIL UTM
6101 Estêvão José Correia Gonçalves Individual UTM
6133 Luis Carlos Ferreira Campos Lobo Individual TM
6154 Hugo Miguel Moreira Ribeiro LIMITLESS UTM
6165 Hortense Conceição Gomes Tenda GAIA TRAIL TM
6174 BRUNO DANIEL MENDES DE AZEVEDO Associação Fridão Sem Limites TM
6182 Nelson Esteves Matias Gaspar Individual UTM
6194 Francisco Jorge Moreira da Silva Individual TM
6221 Andreia Ribeiro Almeida Associação Fridão Sem Limites TM
6237 Miguel Ângelo Salgueiro Araújo Individual TM
6243 Pedro Miguel Pereira Nogueira MARCO RUNNERS UTM
6271 João Nuno de Barros Pinto Cardoso Martins Individual TM
6571 André Abrantes Barros Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda UTM
6575 Avelino André Borges Cavadas Clube Zupper UTM
6592 José Carlos Mendes Leitão Ribeiro Individual TM
6603 carla patrícia almeida fernandes Individual TM
6604 Valdemar Manuel Pinto Almeida Individual UTM
6610 Maria da Conceição Coelho Fonseca RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
6611 Rui Figueiredo RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
6614 Luís Manuel de Almeida Pedro RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
6621 Fernando Jorge Trigo Carneiro Clube Zupper UTM
6623 Nuno Martins RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
6625 FERNANDA GABRIELA NUNES MARTINS FRANÇA Individual UTME
6626 JOAQUIM FRANÇA BEXIGA Individual UTME
6638 Pedro Joaquim Gomes Ferreira e Santos Individual TM
6640 António Pedro Assunção Silva Aliança de Gandra TM
6662 Micael Cunha GAIA TRAIL UTM
6673 Luis Carlos Mourão Ferreira Individual TM
6692 Luis Miguel Pinheiro Neto Ei Team Trail TM
6696 Nuno Miguel de Sousa Monteiro Aliança de Gandra TM
6722 Adão Paulo Teixeira Monteiro Associação Fridão Sem Limites TM
6727 João Carlos Augusto Fernandes ZONA ALTA TRAIL TM
6730 Diogo Miguel da Silva Caniço Associação 20 km de Almeirim TM
6736 Nuno Filipe morais Escobar Individual TM
6742 Rúben Diogo Jorge Duque ZONA ALTA TRAIL TM
6743 António Manuel Santos Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running TM
6764 Sónia Lurdes Freitas Machado Ei Team Trail TM
6776 Vitor Manuel Gomes Araújo MINHO AVENTURA TM
6811 Filipe José Pereira Martinho Individual UTM
6812 Luis Miguel Custodio Pereira Neves Individual TM
6816 Maria Conceição Queiroz Oliveira GTT - Armazém do Caffè TM
6817 Henrique Bruno Santos Individual UTME
6825 Natália Rodrigues José Coimbra Trail Running TM
6831 Ana Garcia Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
6834 Pedro Galamarra Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
6836 Fernando Bastos Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
6837 João Nuno do Amaral Silva Cardoso ComDor Runners UTM
6843 Jorge Filipe Montanha Clube Trail Running TM
6847 Vitor Manuel Mateus Teixeira Paredes Aventura TM
6851 Miguel Nuno Olim Marote Henriques Individual TM
6868 Manuel António Pereira Barbosa AMIGO TRAIL RUN TM
6869 Armando da Silva Moreira Individual TM
6871 Laura Maria Gonçalves Araújo da Costa MINHO E LIMA TRAIL TM
6879 Luís António Vaz Vieira Individual UTM
6896 Bruno Cardoso Araujo Individual TM
6907 Rui Sergio Palma Barreto ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM TM
6917 Marco Paulo Pereira Pinto Individual UTM
6918 Tiago Manuel Gomes Fernandes ZONA ALTA TRAIL TM
6959 Luis Marcelo Ribeiro Teles GTT - Armazém do Caffè TM
6966 Luís Miguel Dias da Silva Aliança de Gandra TM
6967 José António de Sousa Gaspar Aliança de Gandra TM
6968 José Manuel Moreira Carneiro Aliança de Gandra TM
6978 Joaquim Fernando Ferreira Duarte Individual UTM
6979 Carlos Miguel Soares Figueiredo Individual UTM
6985 Andreia Sofia da Fontoura Areias Coimbra Trail Running TM
6994 José Rodrigues Silva ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM UTM
7032 Catarina Alexandra Ferreira Fernandes ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO TM
7035 Tiago João CerqueiraTeles Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
7038 Sílvio António Flores de Macedo Patrício Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
7041 Graça Mendes Ribeiro de Carvalho Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
7048 Bruno Filipe Ribeiro Teixeira Associação Desportiva de Amarante UTME
7062 Paula Cristina Ferreira da Silva ComDor Runners TM
7069 Henrique Jorge da Silva Fernandes Individual TM
7075 João Carlos Henriques Nunes da Silva Coimbra Trail Running TM
7099 Luís Filipe Gonçalves Vieira Individual TM
7141 Stéphane Jorge Santos Coimbra Trail Running TM
7149 Paulo Jorge de Carvalho Macedo Individual TM
7169 Jose manuel braga ferreira GTT - Armazém do Caffè TM
7170 Maria Ceu Lopes Lemos GTT - Armazém do Caffè TM
7172 José Cristiano _Monteiro dos Reis ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
7173 Carlos Hugo Quesado Pacheco RUNNERS DO DEMO TM
7182 Fernando António Pacheco de Oliveira Aliança de Gandra UTM
7186 Sofia Duarte dos Reis Individual TM
7215 José Madureira Individual TM
7224 Paulo Sergio Costa Nunes BTT Alegria TM
7256 Tiago Manuel Monteiro Soares Moinhos Run - ADRN TM
7265 Paulo Jorge Cunha Araújo Individual TM
7271 Maria da Luz Neves Olivença ComDor Runners TM
7274 Cristiano José Moreira dos Santos Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
7278 Pedro Miguel Cerqueira Teles de Oliveira Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
7279 Ana Virgínia da Silva Gonçalves Pereira Lírio Associação Desportiva de Amarante TM
7312 Ana Margarida Sousa Ferreira Gondomar Futsal Clube UTM
7370 Sérgio Miguel Moita Santos UGAS TRAIL Running TM
7389 Artur Fonseca Individual TM
7409 João Pedro Guerreiro Alexandre Individual UTME
7426 Rui Miguel Sousa Teixeira A.D.Sebolido | Trail Boneca Douro TM
7437 Marcelo Pinho Araújo Individual TM
7504 Andrea Renata da Fonte Lima Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL TM
7506 Luis Jorge Xavier dos Santos Neto ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running TM
7509 Pedro Miguel Correia Vieira Individual TM
7510 Marco André Sousa Pinto Individual UTM
7534 Ricardo Joel Ferreira Costa Individual TM
7562 João Pierre Moura de Sousa Coimbra Trail Running UTME
7572 Andreia Otelina Dias Valente Individual TM
7573 Isabel Cristina Brandão Soares Individual TM
7584 Catarina Ferreira Regalo ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO TM
7604 Rafael de Sousa Individual UTME

UTME

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4418 Francisco Fernandes
2 4623 Luis Fernandes
3 2454 João Rodrigues
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4418 Francisco Fernandes
2 4623 Luis Fernandes
3 2454 João Rodrigues
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3255 Mariana Ballester
2 682 Paula Penedo
3 4693 Ana Costa
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4418 Francisco Fernandes
2 4623 Luis Fernandes
3 3328 João Ferreira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2454 João Rodrigues
2 5356 João Oliveira
3 1316 Renato Silva
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 458 Luiz Mota
2 1312 António Moreira
3 1774 Gonçalo Mota
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1012 Pedro Marques
2 1764 Diogo carvalho
3 2593 Jorge Abrantes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 455 Francisco Gaio
2 4567 António Madeira
3 5447 Amadeu Teixeira
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3255 Mariana Ballester
2 4693 Ana Costa
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 682 Paula Penedo

TM

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 339 Luis Semedo
2 4253 António Rocha
3 4946 Pedro Santos
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 339 Luis Semedo
2 4253 António Rocha
3 4946 Pedro Santos
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4257 Rita Loureiro
2 6165 Hortense Tenda
3 2598 Paula Ferreira
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4253 António Rocha
2 5836 Eurico Pereira
3 5029 Joel Silva
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 339 Luis Semedo
2 4876 Paulo Costa
3 2741 Paulo Oliveira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4946 Pedro Santos
2 2165 Vitor Costa
3 768 Tiago Aragão
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3517 Luis Cunha
2 5914 Rui Martins
3 2020 Luís Magalhães
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5740 Vasco Sousa
2 3566 Manuel Alves
3 3814 Alvaro Centeio
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1629 José Silva
2 4034 Vitor Almeida
3 116 Carlos Silva
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5788 António Rocha
2 1491 Manuel Sampaio
3 3131 Fernando Venda
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4257 Rita Loureiro
2 6165 Hortense Tenda
3 3909 Maria Gonçalves
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2598 Paula Ferreira
2 6610 Maria Fonseca
3 5945 Maria Afonso
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4691 Filomena Sabino
2 4191 Ana Tomé
3 4395 Orlanda Rego
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1445 Julia Fernandes
2 7170 Maria Lemos
3 4621 Paula Vidas
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6816 Maria Oliveira

UTM

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1315 Bruno Sousa
2 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
3 2364 David Amaral
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1315 Bruno Sousa
2 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
3 2364 David Amaral
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3894 Inês Marques
2 3130 Diana Gaspar
3 3554 Jocelina Ferreira
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1315 Bruno Sousa
2 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
3 5383 José Pereira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2364 David Amaral
2 2360 Daniel Bento
3 3095 Jorge Duarte
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4596 Nuno Miranda
2 1191 Fausto Pimentel
3 5154 Frederico Pereira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1018 Humberto Vara
2 6879 Luís Vieira
3 3384 Luís Carvalho
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1520 Paulo Gomes
2 3680 Jose Cordeiro
3 1144 Pedro Nóvoa
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1949 Carlos Correia
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3894 Inês Marques
2 3130 Diana Gaspar
3 2145 Liliana Gomes
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6012 Maria Correia
2 2272 Maria Silva
3 2054 Cláudia Guerreiro
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3554 Jocelina Ferreira
2 5553 MANUELA FARIA
3 1566 ANA DUARTE
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3933 Virgínia Pereira
2 5037 MARIA FERREIRA
3 324 Maria Silva

UTME

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6293 Paredes Aventura
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6318 SS Depósitos
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6293 Paredes Aventura
2 6807 SOLOPISADAS
3 6302 Associação Amarante
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 AMCF-Arrábida Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 6331 ACD Ílhavos
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6293 Paredes Aventura
2 6304 Coimbra Running
3 6274 Monsanto Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6293 Paredes Aventura
2 6474 Casa Abrantes
3 6807 SOLOPISADAS
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6352 NAST Tirso
2 6423 GTT Caffè
3 6279 Associação Corrida
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6451 Clube Armada
2 6315 Caracol Team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 AMCF-Arrábida Team

TM

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
2 6302 Associação Amarante
3 6313 Dr. Merino/4moove
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
2 6302 Associação Amarante
3 6313 Dr. Merino/4moove
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
2 6304 Coimbra Running
3 6351 Montanha Running
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
2 6558 Aliança Gandra
3 6302 Associação Amarante
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
2 6302 Associação Amarante
3 6313 Dr. Merino/4moove
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
3 6304 Coimbra Running
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6558 Aliança Gandra
3 6302 Associação Amarante
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 6345 UGAS Running
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6313 Dr. Merino/4moove
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6472 Factor FC
2 6304 Coimbra Running
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 6558 Aliança Gandra
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6313 Dr. Merino/4moove
3 6289 Atletismo UTSM
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6383 GINASIO FIT4FUN
2 6540 Clube Zupper
3 6807 SOLOPISADAS
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 6455 ComDor Runners
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6423 GTT Caffè

UTM

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6337 OzXtreme ADCRPereira
3 6313 Dr. Merino/4moove
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6337 OzXtreme ADCRPereira
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6398 Trilho Imporlux
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 6313 Dr. Merino/4moove
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6337 OzXtreme ADCRPereira
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 6304 Coimbra Running
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6283 Abutres
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6284 Outdoor Team
2 6274 Monsanto Team
3 6558 Aliança Gandra
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6423 GTT Caffè
2 6347 Pupilos Team
3 7284 Salamandrecos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6467 LION Guarda
2 6276 MINHO AVENTURA
3 6304 Coimbra Running
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6349 Clube Fafe
2 6467 LION Guarda
3 6317 CRP Ribafria
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6422 Porto Correr
2 6461 Morcegos Trail
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6418 Guimarunning
2 7284 Salamandrecos
3 6351 Montanha Running
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6383 GINASIO FIT4FUN
2 6467 LION Guarda
3 6398 Trilho Imporlux