O evento realiza-se a 24-02-2023 11:00:00 no distrito de Coimbra.

Conta com 6 percursos:
111 Milhas - 100
111 km - 150
Trail Ultra Médio - 100
Trail Longo - 100
Trail Curto - 100
Trail Curto Jovem - 150

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
2 Luis Miguel Matos Ferreira Run 4 fun Trail Ultra Médio
15 Teodoro José Pereira Trindade Run 4 fun 111 Milhas
58 Paulo Alexandre Bernardino Raposo Run 4 fun Trail Ultra Médio
134 Ana Paula Santos Porto de Mós a Correr Trail Ultra Médio
146 Fernando Morais Santos Barrancos Futebol Clube 111 Milhas
150 Hélder Samuel Gonçalves Pinto Porto de Mós a Correr Trail Ultra Médio
169 Sérgio Simões Martins Individual Trail Longo
253 Orlando Pires ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Curto
319 Lino Abel de Pina Barros José da Luz GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners 111 Milhas
320 Tiago Alexandre Ferreira Salgueiro Associação Abutrica Trail Ultra Médio
342 Fernando António da Silva Bernardino Individual 111 Milhas
422 Natércia Martins Silvestre AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail Longo
424 Márcio Paulo Fernandes da Silva ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 111 km
430 Rui Jorge das Neves Dias Gama Individual 111 Milhas
492 Nuno Fabião Individual Trail Curto
571 Luís Filipe Barros de Vasconcelos Guimarães MINHO AVENTURA Trail Curto
600 Raúl Jorge da Cruz Gomes Vigário de Matos Run 4 fun Trail Curto
614 João Pedro Couto Lopes da Silva SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos 111 km
616 Paulo Alexandre Fialho OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 111 km
645 César Manuel Canito Alves da Silva GTT - Armazém do Caffè 111 Milhas
748 Luis Miguel Aguilar Madeira Run 4 fun Trail Longo
749 Rita Paula Avelino Bidarra Felizol Run 4 fun Trail Longo
859 João Miguel de Almeida de Campos Run 4 fun 111 km
910 Luis Miguel Rodrigues Sá VVTR Valongo Vouga Trail Running Trail Curto
943 Henrique Mário Calisto Filipe Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
947 Vanda Elisabete Penalva Fernandes pace.makers running club Trail Longo
966 Pedro Alexandre Guerreiro de Sousa Bôto Gens Sport Clube 111 Milhas
981 Paulo Jorge Figueiredo Alves Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa 111 km
1080 Orlando de Jesus Duarte Individual Trail Curto
1182 Jorge Manuel Soares Ribeiro Mimoso Individual 111 Milhas
1196 Vitor Manuel Pascoinho Fernandes Individual Trail Curto
1200 Flávio José Trindade Sousa da Cruz Francisco Monsanto Running Team 111 Milhas
1251 Tiago Lopes dos Santos Individual Trail Ultra Médio
1286 Rodrigo Miguel Pereira de Oliveira Individual Trail Ultra Médio
1404 Lúcia Martins Individual Trail Curto
1458 Humberto José de Lima Barros Kaninos Runners Trail Longo
1596 Alfredo Manuel de Faria da Cunha Lima Individual 111 km
1624 João Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues Free Runners/IDentPrint 111 km
1627 Ana Margarida Conceição Pipa Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Ultra Médio
1718 Paulo Osório OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 111 Milhas
1719 Paulo Jorge Pinho Ferreira Individual 111 Milhas
1720 Carla Margarida Sacramento de Matos Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 111 km
1727 Rui Manuel Gomes Faria Run 4 fun Trail Ultra Médio
1744 José Manuel Medeiro Finuras Trilhos do Costume 111 km
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro Casa do Povo de Alcanena 111 Milhas
1957 Filipe Miguel Dias Marques Turres Trail Clube Trail Longo
1980 Rute Maria Mesquita Fernandes Individual Trail Curto
1993 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Henriques Simões ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Curto
1995 Horácio Ferreira Grupo Miro Trail 111 km
2054 Cláudia Marina da Silva Guerreiro ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Curto
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Individual 111 Milhas
2087 Pedro Vsaco Marques Luzio Individual Trail Ultra Médio
2140 José Manuel Ferreira Henriques Simões ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Curto
2182 Fernando Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
2199 valter filipe pereira martinho Vilaventura Trail 111 Milhas
2204 José Maria Cigarro 3Cs CORK - Cortiçadas Clube Alentejo 111 km
2207 Manuel Rosa Vitorino Individual 111 km
2244 Helder Miguel Ferreira Inês Cabedal OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Ultra Médio
2408 paulo renato sousa marreiros Coimbra Trail Running Trail Ultra Médio
2424 Maria do Ceu Diogo Carvalho Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra 111 km
2426 Nuno Bertolino da Silva Gameiro Individual 111 Milhas
2491 Narciso Celso Gomes Chaves Individual 111 Milhas
2492 Dora Susana Freitas Câmara Individual Trail Ultra Médio
2525 José Luís Ferreira Coelho Associação Abutrica 111 km
2550 Luís Manuel Gomes Veríssimo Figueira Kayak Clube 111 Milhas
2575 Maria Elisabete Gonçalves Fernandes Repas EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
2588 Bruno Simões Rodrigues Associação Abutrica Trail Ultra Médio
2628 Miguel Francisco Martins Brites ADN Mértola 111 Milhas
2683 Sandra Marina Pereira Simões Run 4 fun Trail Ultra Médio
2684 Claudia de Freitas da Trindade Pargana Individual Trail Curto
2685 Pedro Alexandre Pereira Ribeiro Run 4 fun Trail Curto
2706 André Filipe Correia Carvalho EDV-VIANA TRAIL 111 km
2712 Arnaldo Santos Individual Trail Curto
2726 João Carlos Pereira Freire Individual 111 km
2789 João Pedro Gonçalves EDV-VIANA TRAIL 111 km
2882 Pedro Miguel Lopes Brito Associação Hélio Fumo Team 111 Milhas
2921 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Canais Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
2925 Marco António Oliveira Santos Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa 111 km
2931 Marco Paulo Simões de Oliveira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
3040 Nuno Miguel da Rocha Nunes S4L / Medense FC 111 Milhas
3093 Sérgio André da Silva Coelho GTT - Armazém do Caffè 111 km
3119 Eduardo Manuel de Figueiredo Cardoso Coimbra Trail Running Trail Curto
3121 Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Tiago Coimbra Trail Running 111 km
3136 Ramiro Manuel dos Santos Alves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE 111 Milhas
3157 Mário Alexandre Borges Sequeira Individual 111 Milhas
3229 António Carlos Morais Lopes Individual 111 km
3330 Miguel Ângelo Azevedo Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa 111 km
3333 Tiago Miguel Ferreira Batista ADCRPEREIRA Trail Curto
3341 Andreia Filipa Alves Batista COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Curto
3353 Manuel Lopes da Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Curto
3376 Jorge Emanuel Paulino Atalaia Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida 111 km
3399 Luís Alberto dos Santos Poeira Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida Trail Longo
3401 Ângela Sofia de Simões Nogueira Suzano Monsanto Running Team Trail Longo
3453 Luis Manuel Picanço Madeira SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos 111 Milhas
3464 André Filipe Henriques Ferreira Caracol Trail Team Trail Curto
3485 Luis Miguel Silva Vitorino Caracol Trail Team Trail Curto
3524 Lícinio José Antunes Sequeira Associação Abutrica 111 km
3543 António José Simões Quaresma Individual 111 Milhas
3567 Custódio Francisco de Melo Loureiro Individual 111 km
3595 Sérgio Filipe Frias Forte ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Curto
3600 Vitor Manuel Sequeira Marques Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 111 km
3699 Pedro Ricardo Costa Alves Individual Trail Ultra Médio
3740 João Nuno Ribeiro e Pinho Grupo Miro Trail 111 Milhas
3741 Paulo Arcanjo Ferreira Valentim CRP - Ribafria 111 Milhas
3811 Francisco José Miranda Rodrigues Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Trail Ultra Médio
3813 Daniela Ventura Gonçalves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Longo
3814 Alvaro Manuel Costa Centeio UGAS TRAIL Running Trail Longo
3863 Miguel Barata Gouveia OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 111 Milhas
3876 Luís Miguel Braga dias Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 111 km
3920 flavio simao monteiro OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Ultra Médio
3928 Pedro Gonçalves Nogueira Individual Trail Ultra Médio
3935 Luís Miguel Marques Froes EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Curto
3943 João Filipe Raimundo Freire Strendure Running Team 111 km
4017 Américo José de Figueiredo Pessoa Individual Trail Curto
4039 Fábio Ferreira Individual 111 Milhas
4064 Daniel Filipe Cunha Fernandes Individual 111 Milhas
4083 Fernando Manuel Ferreira da Costa Individual 111 km
4099 José Filipe Garcez Évora Night Runners Trail Ultra Médio
4122 PEDRO MIGUEL BARROS RODRIGUES Individual 111 Milhas
4190 Luis Gonçalo Afonso Azevedo Carvalho Run 4 fun Trail Ultra Médio
4206 Filipe Leite Individual 111 km
4264 Patrícia Alexandra Batista da Silva Monsanto Running Team Trail Longo
4287 Hélio Óscar Barata Ribas Dias Individual Trail Longo
4298 Susana Cristina de Jesus Raposo Individual 111 Milhas
4302 Pedro Miguel de Amorim Rodrigues Ferreira Associação Abutrica Trail Curto
4362 João Manuel Lopes Moreira Individual Trail Curto
4394 Hugo André Vaz Faria Couto ADC Santa Isabel Trail Running Trail Ultra Médio
4447 Renato Filipe Jacob Melo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
4450 helder jose baltazar cardoso ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running 111 Milhas
4456 Luis Pedro dos Santos Caridade VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
4457 Pedro Tiago Fonseca Mendes Associação Abutrica Trail Curto
4458 Vasco Rafael Caridade Monteiro VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE 111 km
4517 João Manuel dos Santos Lopes da Silva Individual Trail Ultra Médio
4536 Alírio Miguel Martins de Moura Sosense Trail Team - Braga&Fernandes 111 km
4563 Carlos Alberto dos Santos Jesus Individual Trail Curto
4580 Carlos Eduardo Vicente Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Longo
4586 Ana Filipa Rodrigues Sêco Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Ultra Médio
4593 Tiago Borges da Costa Pés de Chumbo Runners 111 Milhas
4628 Rogério Vitor Guerreiro Costa Individual 111 km
4634 Ana Patricia Baldeante Nunes Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail Longo
4636 André Braga de Oliveira Costa VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
4648 Carla Cristina Raposo César Individual 111 km
4670 Bruno Miguel Raposeira Nunes C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
4674 Carmen Ferreira Run 4 fun 111 Milhas
4712 Paula Cristina Nunes Ventura Individual Trail Ultra Médio
4716 Rui António Varela da Cunha Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Longo
4717 Nuno Miguel Amaral Salvador Núcleo Dão Nelas Trail Longo
4745 Carlos Alberto Vilafanha Almeida Pereira Individual Trail Curto
4757 Rogério Manuel Fatela dos Santos Individual 111 km
4819 Serafim Ramos GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Curto
4903 Samuel Évora Malhão Castela Individual Trail Ultra Médio
4928 Manuel José Pinto e Silva Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa 111 km
4985 Gina Maria Estrela Domingues SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail Longo
5037 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO TAVARES DE BASTOS MATOS FERREIRA AZtrail/Mercentro 111 Milhas
5039 Bruno Manuel Henriques Macedo AZtrail/Mercentro 111 Milhas
5061 Francisco José Nunes Rebelo AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail Curto
5113 Catarina de Jesus Marques Alves Individual Trail Longo
5119 Álvaro José Pratas Mano Individual Trail Longo
5216 Julio César Gomes Terra AZtrail/Mercentro Trail Curto
5253 João Carlos da Silva Jorge Antunes Run 4 fun 111 km
5269 Liliana Raquel Clímaco Rodrigues Trail Runners Portimão 111 Milhas
5285 Roberto Daniel Alves Freitas A.D.Sebolido | Trail Boneca Douro 111 Milhas
5356 João Filisbino Garcia Pereira de Oliveira CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES 111 Milhas
5383 José Manuel de Almeida Pereira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa 111 km
5392 Vitor Manuel Branco Azevedo Individual 111 Milhas
5395 João Paulo Carrito Verissimo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa 111 km
5418 Fernando Miguel Oliveira Ferreira União Futebol Comercio e Industria de Tomar Trail Curto
5423 Flavio Luis Morgado Rebelo Individual Trail Longo
5443 Paulo Sérgio da Rocha Pereira Gomes Os preguiças team Trail Ultra Médio
5472 Sara da Silva Nogueira Strendure Running Team 111 km
5476 José Henrique Gomes Martins Individual 111 km
5492 Elisabete Lopes Mateus Individual Trail Curto
5516 Nuno Miguel Andrade Martins Individual Trail Ultra Médio
5546 Mauro Daniel Silva Martins VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
5577 António Domingos Louro Carreiro Individual Trail Curto
5578 Eduardo Silva Moreira A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto
5598 Jose Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro da Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho 111 Milhas
5601 Diogo Filipe Oliveira Alves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
5608 João Miguel dos Santos Silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 111 km
5615 Nelson Filipe de Almeida Heleno ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede 111 km
5642 Rui Tiago Carvalho Dias VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
5680 Maria de Fatima de Jesus Malta Grupo Miro Trail Trail Ultra Médio
5682 Luís Manuel Batista Correia de Carvalho OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 111 Milhas
5742 João Fernando Banca dos Santos Individual Trail Ultra Médio
5753 Nélio António Ferreira Girão Formobike BTT & Trail Running 111 km
5776 Tiago Pereira e Silva AZtrail/Mercentro Trail Curto
5798 Mafalda Sofia Esteves Duarte Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Curto
5800 Alexandre Manuel Presumido Vaqueiro Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Curto
5833 Rui Manuel Pimentel dos Santos Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail Ultra Médio
5846 Cláudia Martins Individual Trail Curto
5848 Rodrigo Méren Individual Trail Longo
5855 Luis Miguel Do Vale Jardim Pires A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto
5887 Rui Manuel Bernardo Mendes Associação Abutrica 111 km
5892 Pedro José Lopes Caetano Associação Abutrica 111 km
5894 Cláudia Cristina Simões Cravo Associação Abutrica Trail Curto
5901 José Manuel jesus Zananar Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail Ultra Médio
5965 José Fernandes Capitão Pereira Águias de Alvelos 111 Milhas
6013 Bruno Eusébio da Rocha Pereira Individual 111 km
6037 Francisco José Machado Rocha Cid Individual Trail Ultra Médio
6047 Maria joao francisco simoes Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail Ultra Médio
6089 Paulo Jorge Da Siva Pinto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 111 Milhas
6143 João Manuel Barrinha e Sousa Velez Individual 111 Milhas
6177 Luís Miguel Lourenço da Cruz Individual Trail Ultra Médio
6192 Jose Manuel Guerreiro Leiria Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Trail Longo
6208 André Ferreira Calado da Fonte A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto
6625 FERNANDA GABRIELA NUNES MARTINS FRANÇA Clube OGMA 111 Milhas
6626 JOAQUIM FRANÇA BEXIGA Clube OGMA 111 Milhas
6633 João Pedro Padilha Leal Individual Trail Longo
6670 Vasco Mendes Azenha Santos Pereira A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto
6734 Francisco José Machado Ferreira Cachulo Individual 111 km
6744 Helena Sofia Ribeiro lopes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Longo
6752 Fernando António madeira marques DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Longo
6798 José Eduardo Martins Dias 100 Gás Trail Team 111 km
6799 Silvia Regina Teixeira Luis Dias 100 Gás Trail Team 111 km
6869 Armando da Silva Moreira Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras 111 km
6881 Andreia Cristina Machado Gonçalves Ribeiro de Beirão Vieira Boavista Trail Trail Curto
6917 Marco Paulo Pereira Pinto CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar 111 Milhas
7092 Renatoandre silva esteves Individual Trail Curto
7188 Inês Peres Alves de Freitas Fresta Individual Trail Longo
7213 António Manuel Resende Martins AZtrail/Mercentro 111 Milhas
7240 Luis Miguel Pereira Machado ProFisio Team 111 Milhas
7276 Carlos A .C .MACEDO Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail Curto
7360 João Luís Rodrigues da Câmara Individual Trail Longo
7369 Rui Dinis Marques da Silva Salamandrecos 111 Milhas
7437 Marcelo Pinho Araújo Tuga Mobile ADAP Trail Trail Ultra Médio
7454 Tiago Simões Martins Correia Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva 111 Milhas
7467 Pedro Filipe Pereira Branquinho Semião Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva 111 Milhas
7524 Liliane Pereira Vaz Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
7572 Andreia Otelina Dias Valente AZtrail/Mercentro Trail Longo
7584 Catarina Ferreira Regalo ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Longo
7592 Rui Filipe Figueiredo Moura ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Longo
7610 António Jorge Lopes Correia GTT.SPS - GRUPO TODO TERRENO DE SÃO PEDRO DO SUL Trail Longo
7726 Bernardo Matos Vieira Abutres Trail Running School Trail Curto
7778 Maria Carmo Machado Marinho Individual Trail Curto
7800 Daniel Gonçalves Marcos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto
7814 Nuno Miguel Sequeira Fontes Arribas Trail Ultra Médio
7834 António Pedro Fonseca de Lima Alves Individual Trail Ultra Médio
7886 Ricardo Manuel Horta Patrício Boavista Trail Trail Longo
7922 António José de Azevedo Pires COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Curto
7923 Susana Paula Gordilho de Melo Pires COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Curto
7927 Rogério Paulo Silva das Neves Fernandes Individual 111 Milhas
7930 João Nuno Henriques Lopes Dias Perneco Doninhas Trail Team 111 Milhas
7985 Fernando Ricardo Lopes Ferreira Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
8023 Fábio Pereira Coelho 2600TR Trail Ultra Médio
8056 João Pedro Nunes Proença Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Curto
8142 Helder Augusto Santos Marques Individual 111 km
8162 Jorge Miguel Plácido Antunes AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail Curto
8236 Luís Carlos Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Trail Longo
8237 JOSE MANUEL DUARTE MOTA Individual 111 km
8254 Vitor Manuel Neves Pereira DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO 111 Milhas
8266 Patrício silvestre Pereira Patrício Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques 111 Milhas
8269 Tiago André Maia Dias Team Lantemil Trail Longo
8295 Levi Soares Fernandes Individual Trail Longo
8345 Vitor Manuel R. Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 111 Milhas
8349 Alberto Martins Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
8425 Carlos Eduardo Simões Ferreira VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE 111 km
8462 Sara Pedrosa Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail Curto
8474 Pedro Rui Ferreira Rodrigues ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Longo
8520 Alfredo Miguel Oliveira Gaspar Talentos Objetivos Trail Ultra Médio
8524 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Palaio Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail Longo
8533 Patrícia Isabel da Costa Simões VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto
8550 Andreia Filipa Almeida Brás SOURE MOV Trail Ultra Médio
8627 Filipe José Ramos Saltão Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Longo
8647 Cidália Maria dos Santos Oliveira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
8648 António José Mendes Serra Jorge ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Ultra Médio
8655 Rodolfo Carlos da Silva Deyllot Individual Trail Longo
8734 Mauro Sérgio Nunes Pinto Individual Trail Ultra Médio
8815 Hugo Miguel Ventura Lopes Associação Abutrica 111 km
8826 João Miguel Marques de Oliveira Algarunners 111 Milhas
8870 José Manuel da Silva Campar Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Longo
8951 Ana Filomena Rodrigues da Silva GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Ultra Médio
9028 Ricardo Miguel Crespo nizorro Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide Trail Longo
9032 Carlos Filipe Antunes Barbosa RUNNERS DO DEMO 111 km
9133 António Alberto Maia da Silva Sartim Runners Trail Longo
9263 João Carlos Lourenço e Silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Ultra Médio
9268 Rita Gonçalves Lupi Marques Mogo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
9289 Nuno José Romeiro Ferreira SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail Longo
9306 Ricardo Alexandre Gameiro Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9320 Tiago Miguel da Graça Henriques ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running 111 Milhas
9350 Rui Miguel Viegas Espada Lopes Fresco Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Longo
9355 Gonçalo Gouveia Coelho Serranos da Estrela Trail Curto
9376 Licínio Santos Silva Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail Curto
9386 Maria Goreti Jesus Gaudêncio VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
9392 Pedro Miguel Bernardes Ferreira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
9395 Filipe Manuel dos Santos Lourenço AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail Longo
9403 Miguel Cedra de Almeida Individual Trail Ultra Médio
9428 Ana Catarina Borges de Azevedo Costa ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running 111 km
9450 Fernando Alexandre Pereira Silva A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto
9453 Hilário Ferreira Da Silva Sport Clube Desportos Glória do Ribatejo 111 km
9459 Filipe Manuel Fernandes Tavares AZtrail/Mercentro Trail Curto
9464 Francisco da Silva Lemos A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto
9467 Fernando Jorge Ribeiro de Sousa Carvalho A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Longo
9469 José Manuel da Costa Pinto A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Longo
9473 Vitor Emanuel Guimarães Rito Individual 111 km
9497 Joao Alberto Martins Pinheiro Individual 111 km
9498 Emanuel Lopes Silva Janeiro Gurus Trail Ultra Médio
9501 João Saraiva Individual 111 Milhas
9550 Luis Miguel Pires Sanches CDCF ALDEIA ST: ANTÓNIO - SABUGAL Trail Longo
9579 António Martins Pereira A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto
9593 Sérgio Pereira Gameiro Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto
9642 Bruno Miguel Xisto Maia Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team 111 km
9656 Ricardo Sérgio Estrela Lobo Associação Natureza Ensina Trail Ultra Médio
9666 Francisco Manuel de Jesus Afonso Run 4 fun Trail Curto
9676 SILVIO MIGUEL ALVES FERREIRA GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners 111 km
9684 André Ferreira Bento GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA Trail Longo
9690 João Vasco Caldeira Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail Longo
9709 Stevan Pavlovic ADN Mértola 111 Milhas
9726 Sandra Cristina da Silva Ferreira Boavista Trail Trail Curto
9756 Cristóvão Martins Individual 111 km
9776 Hugo Gabriel de Oliveira Machado Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
9786 Neuza Susana Pereira da Silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
9787 Valter Manuel David Santana NCN-Não Corras Não 111 km
9791 Ana Margarida Santos Couto Pina Monteiro Run 4 fun Trail Longo
9793 Joaquim José Valadas Lopes Monteiro Run 4 fun Trail Longo
9838 Rui Miguel Fonseca Isento Individual Trail Longo
9913 Marta R. Gonçalves da Silva Abrantes dos Santos Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 111 Milhas
9930 Andreia Luísa Lemos Pita Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Curto
9932 Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
9937 Joel Tiago Garrido de Oliveira Individual Trail Curto
9938 Rúben António Campos Varão Rodrigues Costa Run 4 fun Trail Curto
9946 Favelina Maria Santos Strendure Running Team 111 km
9950 Marianela Pinto Figueiredo GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Trail Longo
9975 Alda Maria Sarabando Cordeiro Trilhos da Baga/ K Run Team Trail Longo
10024 Pedro Henrique Tinoco Nunes Grupo Miro Trail 111 km
10026 Maria Alexandra Pinto da Silva Maia Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail Curto
10034 Carlos Alberto da Silva Pires Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Curto
10042 Carlos Eduardo Delgado Godinho Gurus Trail Ultra Médio
10073 Daniel Lopes Silva Janeiro Gurus Trail Ultra Médio
10088 Nuno Miguel Andrade Santos Figueiredo Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 111 km
10100 Rogério Paulo da Cruz Gomes Vigário de Matos Run 4 fun Trail Curto
10124 Vítor Manuel Nobre Diniz Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 111 Milhas
10138 Tiago Miguel Fernandes de Magalhães RUNNERS DO DEMO 111 Milhas
10143 Adriano Matias dos Santos Lima Oliveira Individual 111 km
10148 Lígia Rosa de Bessa Mendes Individual 111 Milhas
10176 Romeu Miguel Serra Afonso CCDR COLMEAL DA TORRE Trail Curto
10184 Tiago José Ferreira matias VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
10279 Vitor Manuel Cadilhe Leite OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 111 Milhas
10287 Fernando Jorge Dias Gonçalves Martinho Doninhas Trail Team 111 Milhas
10290 João Filipe Coelho Alves ADABEM Running Team Trail Curto
10309 Maria Margarida Gomes Barreto Gurus Trail Ultra Médio
10325 Joao Antonio Figueiredo Ferreira RUNNERS DO DEMO 111 km
10380 João Pedro Soares Batista SicóTrilhos 111 km
10405 Sara Antunes AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail Curto
10432 Pedro Antonio da Fonseca Pereira Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida 111 km
10437 Ricardo Emanuel Pereira Talentos Objetivos Trail Ultra Médio
10445 Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Cunha DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto
10471 Teófilo Adriano e Silva Casimiro Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
10478 Carla Galante Ferreira Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Longo
10520 Patrícia Alexandra de Oliveira Marques Ramalheiro Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Ultra Médio
10533 Ricardo Miguel Teixeira dos Santos Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail Longo
10549 Bruno Miguel da costa Marques Gonçalves A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto
10556 Eduardo Carlos Rigueiro Garcia Individual Trail Ultra Médio
10587 Manuel António Roseiro Ferreira ADABEM Running Team Trail Curto
10623 Pedro Emanuel Ventura Henriques AZtrail/Mercentro 111 km
10651 Ana Raquel da Silva Gonçalves Carvalho Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
10673 Natália de Jesus do Paço Estêvão OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
10700 Mário Manuel Galrinho Correia Santos Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Curto
10721 Miguel Marta Belo Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Curto
10755 Marta Isabel Jesus Soares Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Longo
10758 João Carlos Carvalho Santos Vicente Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra Médio
10816 sandra maria faria moura NCN-Não Corras Não 111 km
10822 Tiago Maia GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Curto
10865 François JULIAC Individual 111 km
10876 Cláudio Roberto Vieira Nóbrega Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
10883 Cristina Maria Batista Magalhães Bastos Meireles Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Curto
10892 Clara Sofia da Costa Rodrigues A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto
10937 José Manuel dos Santos Patola Individual 111 Milhas
10938 Ângela Maria Antunes de Carvalho Individual 111 Milhas
10945 António José Ganhão Serrano Sobe e Desce Team Trail Longo
10984 Porfirio da Silva Pereira AZtrail/Mercentro 111 Milhas
10989 Paula Cristina Duarte Simões ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Ultra Médio
10994 Marcos Daniel Cerdeirinha Carvalho Individual Trail Ultra Médio
11035 Rui Manuel Pires Infante Trail Team Vila de Mouros Trail Longo
11036 Márcia Mota Moura Silva Infante Trail Team Vila de Mouros Trail Curto
11040 Lidia Tirnovschi Individual 111 km
11047 Daniel Luís Madeira Casteleira Trail Team Vila de Mouros Trail Longo
11048 Ana Patrícia Ramos Augusto Trail Team Vila de Mouros Trail Curto
11049 André Miguel Pereira Morim Neto SOURE MOV Trail Ultra Médio
11077 Helder Miguel Santarém Freire Trail Team Vila de Mouros Trail Curto
11106 José Filipe Oliveira Duarte Carregosa Lowlanders Trail Ultra Médio
11118 Fernando António Mendes Teles Moucho Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã 111 km
11123 António Manuel Morgado Ferreira Simões Individual Trail Longo
11130 Estevão Miguel Pires Marques CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Trail Longo
11138 Rogério Filipe Macedo Pronto Individual 111 km
11152 Miguel Ferreira dos santos Individual 111 km
11157 Denise Aparecida de Sene Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail Longo
11240 João Emílio Da Silva Coelho Serranos da Estrela Trail Curto
11241 Jorge Miguel Lopes Nunes Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
11272 Bruno José Rodrigues Leite Individual Trail Longo
11275 José Fernando da Silva Nunes Individual 111 km
11281 António silva Individual 111 km
11334 Carlos José de Jesus Henriques GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Longo
11356 Pedro José Gouveia Tavares Racing Bikes 111 km
11360 Francisco Daniel Pinto Zenha ADC Santa Isabel Trail Running Trail Ultra Médio
11364 Maria Margarida Valadas Magro Trilhos do Costume 111 km
11380 Vítor Hugo Rodrigues Individual Trail Ultra Médio
11384 João Manuel Franco Mendes Individual 111 km
11417 Bruno Manuel Paixão de Sousa Marcelino Individual Trail Ultra Médio
11462 Alcídio Fernando da Costa da Silva Figueiredo Individual Trail Curto
11491 Paulo Salvador Pacheco Rodrigues Monsanto Running Team Trail Curto
11498 Fernando Manuel Rodrigues da Costa Boavista Trail 111 Milhas
11530 José Ferreira dos Santos Grupo Miro Trail Trail Ultra Médio
11563 Diogo Tiago Jerónimo Simões Vilaventura Trail 111 km
11567 Francisco Manuel Moutinho Passeira Trail Runners Portimão 111 Milhas
11571 José Manuel Nunes dos Santos Andrade Dionel Núcleo Dão Nelas Trail Curto
11576 Rogério Paulo Maié de Amorim Fernandes Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
11579 António Carlos Calainho Teixeira Duarte Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra Médio
11585 Tiago José Pereira da Silva Doninhas Trail Team 111 Milhas
11590 Annabelle da Silva Leal Luís Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail Curto
11591 Renato César Dias Ribeiro DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Ultra Médio
11595 Ricardo José da Silva Marques Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail Curto Jovem
11599 Sílvia Paula Vicente Gomes Individual Trail Longo
11602 Carlos Alberto da Silva Abreu Individual 111 Milhas
11645 Fernando Antonio Morais Da Silva Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Curto
11651 Roberto Nuno Simões Duarte VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Longo
11655 Bruno Miguel Simões Antunes VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
11677 Pedro Miguel Carvalho Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running 111 km
11687 Vitor Manuel da Silva Gonçalves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
11697 Fernando Coelho Augusto ADC Santa Isabel Trail Running Trail Ultra Médio
11700 Mara Lisa Ribeiro da Silva GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Longo
11764 Joana Filipa Coelho Lourenço ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Curto
11817 Pedro Jorge Pereira Carneiro GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU 111 km
11818 Telmo José Barreto dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE 111 Milhas
11823 Micael Bruno Barroso Domingues Individual Trail Ultra Médio
11834 Mario Jorge Monteiro Machado lima Individual Trail Ultra Médio
11842 Gabriel Castro Marques Train Hard Team Trail Curto Jovem
11853 Ulrich Henrique Fietz ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running 111 Milhas
11862 Fernando Jorge Garrido Castro Silva TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Trail Longo
11871 AURÉLIO LUÍS BESSA SAÚDE ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Curto
11873 Sofia Marques Vieira Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail Ultra Médio
11952 Eurico Gabriel Sintra Nogueira Individual Trail Ultra Médio
12096 Vítor Manuel Presumido Ribeiro R&W - Alter Runners Associação Trail Ultra Médio
12174 Francisco José Duarte da Silva Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
12212 Nuno Fonseca Guedes Trail Runners Portimão Trail Ultra Médio
12224 Ivo Miguel Fernandes Tavares Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Longo
12226 Rute Marina da Assunção Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail Curto
12232 Diogo André Do Rosário Viana Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail Curto
12243 Tiago José Carloto Gonçalves Peralta Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Trail Ultra Médio
12251 Renato Miguel da Mota Santos SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail Curto
12255 Luis Filipe da Silva Rodrigues SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail Longo
12260 José De Carvalho Gonçalves Individual Trail Curto
12285 Ricardo Miguel Borges Oliveira Lento Boavista Trail Trail Ultra Médio
12302 Emanuel André Soares Ferreira Cinfães a Correr 111 km
12310 Nuno Alexandre da Silva Gonçalves Carvalho Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
12311 António Jorge Baptista Borges Grainha do Vale Individual 111 Milhas
12334 Alfredo miguel da Costa Santos ferreira Individual 111 km
12372 João Pedro Veleirinho Cardoso Fat&Furious Trail Ultra Médio
12373 Daniel Eduardo Loureiro Vieira Fat&Furious Trail Ultra Médio
12383 Mário Miguel Ferreira A.D.C.P. PEDRALVA Trail Curto
12431 Paula Manuela da Silva das Neves Dias TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Trail Longo
12436 Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Rebelo Individual Trail Longo
12439 Alcides Paulino Caselas Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 111 km
12446 João Pedro Sousa Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail Longo
12448 Rogério Filipe Fazenda dos Santos AirLux - Nda 111 km
12472 Nuno Rafael Antunes Barbosa Individual 111 km
12494 Hugo Miguel Grenhas Evaristo Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra Médio
12498 Luis Miguel Pedroso Peralta Dos Santos Individual Trail Ultra Médio
12501 Carla Alexandra Gaisinho Machado Fernandes Trilhos do Costume Trail Curto
12507 Alexandre Almeida dos Reis SIlva Individual Trail Ultra Médio
12561 Ana Lúcia Simões de Oliveira ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Curto
12576 Maria Clara Costa Santos DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Longo
12577 Jorge Humberto Nunes Pereira Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Curto
12586 Pedro Miguel Madaleno Cardoso ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede 111 km
12591 Júlia Maria Serralheiro dos Santos DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto
12595 Lúcia Maria De Oliveira Marques DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto
12611 Cristina Pereira Oliveira Individual Trail Curto
12615 Maria Manuela da Fonseca Catarino Mendes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto
12624 Ana Mafalda Ribeiro de Sousa Henriques Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
12651 Maria Gabriela Manteigas Santos Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail Longo
12684 Ana Luísa Branco Fernandes Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
12687 José Manuel Amado Marques Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
12688 Vitor Manuel Braz Marques Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa 111 km
12689 Pedro Alexandre Almeida Pinto Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
12696 César Altino Rodrigues Martins Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail Ultra Médio
12700 Jéssica Alexandra Dias Correia Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
12704 Marisa Cristina Lopes Ferreira Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Curto
12743 Mónica Patrícia Ferreira de Almeida Branco Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Curto
12744 Gonçalo José Ferreira Fernandes AirLux - Nda Trail Ultra Médio
12761 Vitor José de Sousa Monteiro Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
12779 Isabel Maria Martins Teixeira de Pinho Brandão Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail Ultra Médio
12780 Sérgio Filipe Santos Amado Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga 111 km
12797 Jorge Alexandre Caetano Pereira C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
12847 Maria Otília da Silva Costa ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Trail Ultra Médio
12863 Joana Margarida Santos Cordeiro OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
12870 Hugo Alexandre Afonso Ferreira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga 111 km
12874 Manuel Fernando da Silva Lopes A.D.Sebolido | Trail Boneca Douro Trail Ultra Médio
12879 Vera Cristina Ramos Gordo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
12884 Dina Maria Nunes Ramos Ferreira Clube TAP PORTUGAL 111 km
12886 César Augusto Bermúdez Cabeza Individual 111 km
12888 Francisco Javier Lopez Ferreira Ramos Clube TAP PORTUGAL 111 km
12891 Carla Margarida Oliveira Ribeiro VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra Médio
12916 Ana Carolina Martins Oliveira Furfor Running Project Trail Longo
12949 Catarina Isabel Fernandes Sintra Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trail Curto
12957 Vítor Daniel Alves Loureiro NCN-Não Corras Não 111 km
13006 Hugo Miguel da Rama C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
13007 Dora Isabel dos Santos C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Curto
13038 Filipe José Ralha de Vasconcelos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto
13049 Carina Isabel Jordão da Silva Associação voar Baixinho (GATOESBTT) Trail Curto
13061 Maria Manuela Nobre Guerreiro Salamandrecos Trail Curto
13064 Sérgio Manuel Semedo Pita CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Trail Longo
13092 Elisabete Maria de Almeida Ferreira Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Longo
13100 SILVIA PATRICIA MONTEIRO MARINHO AD MARCO 09 Trail Curto
13107 Virgínia Lourenço Sousa Vilaventura Trail Trail Ultra Médio
13117 Luís Miguel Pereira Jorge Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
13128 Cristiano Manuel Peixoto da Cunha A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Longo
13130 Márcio Filipe da Conceição Ferreira OiãRunners Trail Longo
13154 Paulo Jorge Jesus Neves Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail Longo
13156 Francisco Fernandes Ferreira Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail Curto
13164 Ricardo Miguel Matias Gomes Individual Trail Ultra Médio
13166 Susana Patricia Alegria de Jesus Individual Trail Curto
13174 Maria Lopo Sequeira Abutres Trail Running School Trail Curto Jovem
13188 Sílvio Miguel da Silva Marques Associação Gordos em Movimento (AGM Team Running) Trail Ultra Médio
13200 Ricardo António Oliveira Gonçalves GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA 111 km
13208 Vitor Manuel Gonçalves Osório Individual 111 km
13210 Tiago Rafael dos Santos Figueiredo ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Longo
13211 Elisabete Maria Paulino Girão Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Curto
13212 Pedro António Santos Roxo da Silva Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Curto
13230 Carlos Manuel Lemos Silva Martins OiãRunners Trail Longo
13247 Amélia Maria Duarte Ramos GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Curto
13248 Maria Rosa Lopes de Barros Costa GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Curto
13249 Maria Patricia Ramos Fernandes GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Ultra Médio
13254 Eduarda Maria Gago Silvestre GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Curto
13286 CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA AFONSO Nexebra Trail Team Trail Curto
13291 Daniela Filipa Moreira Oliveira Moutinho Os preguiças team Trail Curto
13291 Daniela Filipa Moreira Oliveira Moutinho Os preguiças team Trail Ultra Médio
13292 Fernando Miguel Ribeiro Teixeira Os preguiças team Trail Curto
13300 CARLOS ANTÓNIO GASPAR Nexebra Trail Team Trail Longo
13344 António José Marques Viegas Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Curto
13367 Rosa Maria da Cunha Tavares Sosense Trail Team - Braga&Fernandes Trail Curto
13384 Pedro Samuel Tinoco Raposo Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail Longo
13385 Pedro Miguel Maurício Carrapiço Trigueiro Escarameia CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Trail Longo
13397 Carlos Emanuel Ferreira Pedrosa AirLux - Nda 111 km
13401 Guilherme Alves Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Curto
13417 Paulo Jorge Pereira da Maia DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto
13419 Tiago Alexandre Vieira Ferreira Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail Curto
13488 Inês Caiado Gaspar Individual Trail Curto
13494 Diogo Filipe Matos Gonçalves Individual Trail Longo
13506 Mário Jorge dos Anjos Simão CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
13522 Eunice da conceição Magalhães DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO 111 Milhas
13538 Mariana Pereira dos Reis Cação Girão Individual Trail Curto
13539 Pedro Gil Rumor Antunes Gameiro Individual Trail Ultra Médio
13540 João Manuel Marinho Magalhães Sampaio ADTL - 2351 Running Team Trail Longo
13543 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Pinto Boavista Trail 111 km
13554 José António Pimenta Simões Pereira DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto
13558 Antonio Jose Lopes Saraiva Clube OGMA Trail Longo
13563 Tiago Manuel Ferreira de Almeida RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Longo
13566 Pedro Miguel Pardal Martins Individual 111 km
13570 Iola Cristina Vieira Nóbrega Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
13584 Pedro Nogueira de Lemos Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Longo
13627 Gonçalo José De Sá Baroutakis Individual Trail Ultra Médio
13637 Joana Silvestre Lopes Individual Trail Ultra Médio
13645 Tiago Miguel Batista Gaspar Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Curto
13647 Bruno Miguel Simões Marques Individual Trail Longo
13648 Miguel Filipe Gaspar Marques Individual 111 Milhas
13654 David Manuel Ribeiro da Silva Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Longo
13670 Jorge Filipe das Neves Acúrcio Individual Trail Ultra Médio
13681 Nuno António Marques Lourenço Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Longo
13697 Célia Maria Peralta Pereira FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM Trail Longo
13703 Luís Filipe Piedade de Sousa GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA 111 km
13714 Maria de Lurdes Sousa Rodrigues Vital Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail Curto
13723 José Manuel Correia Pina ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Longo
13731 Carlos Alberto Leitão Bilro Sobe e Desce Team Trail Longo
13732 Marta Cristina Peralta Bilro Sobe e Desce Team Trail Curto
13734 Paulo Jorge do Nascimento ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Longo
13738 Fábio Armando Nunes da Cunha C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
13746 Rui Miguel Rebelo Santos ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Longo
13748 Fernando Jorge Silva Matos ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Longo
13755 Nelson Ricardo Henriques Almeida Individual Trail Longo
13767 Roberto Filipe Gomes Gonçalves CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Trail Longo
13770 Tomaz Jorge Monteiro da Fonseca ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Curto
13789 Nuno Miguel Luís Laim Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge Trail Longo
13790 João Alexandre Leitão Duarte Feijão Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
13799 Jorge Miguel Fernandes Scevola ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Longo
13818 Maria João Pereira de Almeida Individual Trail Ultra Médio
13823 Pedro Miguel Ribeiro de Sousa Vilaventura Trail Trail Curto
13826 Carlos Emanuel Jerónimo Simões Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
13827 Ana Cristina Craveiro de Araujo Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Trail Curto
13832 Daniel Filipe Martins Simões Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Ultra Médio
13836 Joel dos Santos Ferreira GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA 111 km
13842 Ana Lucia Alves Marins ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Curto
13843 Ana Luísa Mateus Chocalheiro Run 4 fun Trail Longo
13853 Luís Manuel Matos Ramos Run 4 fun 111 Milhas
13864 André Gonçalo Martins Santos Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
13869 Carlos Manuel da Rocha Dias Azevim Nature 111 km
13870 Paulo Rogério Rodrigues Silva Santa Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
13873 Rodrigo António Martins Dias Grupo Miro Trail Trail Curto
13875 Manuel António Rodrigues Rego Azevim Nature 111 km
13887 Maria Rosa Rodrigues Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Curto
13889 Eva Miriam Mendes Moutinho ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Curto
13892 Cristina Nazaré da Silva Carvalho Individual Trail Curto
13893 Jéssica Silva Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail Curto
13894 Artur Manuel Sabugueiro Palmas Individual Trail Ultra Médio
13898 Débora Joana Rodrigues Lopes de Almeida Run 4 fun Trail Longo
13899 Pedro Ricardo Correia Henriques Montanha Clube Trail Running 111 km
13907 Mário Severo de Matos Marinho Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Curto
13917 Nicole Costa Nobre Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Longo
13926 Maria Celmira Lourenço Teixeira Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge Trail Curto
13928 Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Lopes Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge Trail Curto
13930 FERNANDO JOSE MARTINS DE ANDRADE Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 111 km
13944 Marisa Silva Duarte DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto
13948 Sílvia Cristina Marques Costa Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Curto
13957 José Manuel Nunes Manso Run 4 fun 111 km
13964 Tiago Emanuel Monteiro Simões ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Curto
14044 Rui Gonçalo Santos Marto Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
14047 Pedro Miguel Paiva Fonseca Run 4 fun Trail Longo
14058 Mónica Pereira Meirinho Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail Curto
14123 Abílio Ferreira da Costa Fernandes Individual Trail Curto
14172 Pedro Daniel Gonçalves Esteves Run 4 fun Trail Curto
14209 Eugénio Portásio Dias Atletismo Clube da Tocha 111 km
14211 PAULO JORGE DA CRUZ MOREIRA ADCT -Associação Desportiva Chamusca Trail 111 Milhas
14231 Rui Miguel de Oliveira Varanda Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail Curto
14288 Andreia Raquel Santos Noites Soares de Pinho Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail Ultra Médio
14291 Pedro Emanuel Hilário Passarinha Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail Ultra Médio
14302 Teresa Marques da Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Curto
14330 Paulo Jorge Marques Antunes Trail Team Vila de Mouros Trail Ultra Médio
14350 João Ricardo Pessoa Amado ADTL - 2351 Running Team 111 km
14355 Vítor Carlos Rocha Mendes Associação Desportiva Mont Blue Team 111 km
14361 Paulo Nuno Parreira Friezas Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Curto
14372 Natércia Alexandra Carvalho de Freitas A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto
14382 Sónia Isabel Belém Mendes Trail da Amizade Runner's Trail Curto
14390 Rui Carlos Santos Pereira Individual Trail Ultra Médio
14395 Basílio Ramalheiro António Trail da Amizade Runner's Trail Curto
14405 MELANIE FERNANDEZ PIRES DIAS Trail da Amizade Runner's Trail Curto
14411 JOÃO MANUEL SIMÕES MATOS Grupo Miro Trail Trail Ultra Médio
14432 Luís Miguel Martinho Campos DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca 111 km
14453 Vitor Manuel Pimenta de Oliveira Individual Trail Curto
14465 Pedro Miguel Saloio Caretas Individual Trail Longo
14474 Filipe Jorge Gomes Neves Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto
14487 Kelly Cristina Moreira Farias Sport Clube Paradela Trail Trail Curto
14493 Teresa Lurdes Fernandes Rosa Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail Longo
14495 Maria de Fátima Rocha Oliveira Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail Curto
14497 Helena Sofia Fernandes Azul Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail Curto
14504 Marta Sofia Oliveira da Costa Moreira A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Longo
14514 Romeu António Ralha de Vasconcelos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto
14515 Ana Salomé Rodrigues de Oliveira VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto
14516 Patrícia Alexandra Silva Lopes Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trail Curto
14524 Sérgio Filipe Rodrigues Escada VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto
14536 Fátima Alexandra Cardoso Marques Caldeira Individual Trail Longo
14545 Sara Margarida Marcelino Vieira FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM Trail Curto
14546 Samuel Henrique Rei Serra FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM Trail Curto
14566 Luís Miguel Gomes Gambez FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM Trail Curto
14606 Rita Isabel Cordeiro Coelho C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Curto
14618 Josina da Conceição Antunes Lopes Núcleo Dão Nelas Trail Longo
14621 Armando Adelino Cepeda Moreno Individual 111 km
14625 Sara Isabel Silva Borges Catita Run 4 fun Trail Longo
14626 Rui Manuel da Conceição Sousa Silva Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
14627 Tiago Alexandre Rosas Pinto GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA 111 km
14649 Dário Luís da Silva Oliveira FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM Trail Longo
14693 Marco Paulo Cursino Almeida ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Longo
14697 Sónia Goreti Neves Cardoso FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM Trail Curto
14702 Remi Ribeiro Alves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto
14723 Tiago Gonçalves Lé Individual Trail Curto
14728 Elias Daniel Carvalho Mateus Associação voar Baixinho (GATOESBTT) Trail Curto
14731 Teófilo José de Bajouco e Pequicho Individual 111 Milhas
14749 Nelson José Raposo Feiteira Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Curto
14754 Marco Sérgio Gonçalves Santiago Casa do Benfica na Bairrada Trail Curto
14764 Fernanda Rosa Moura Pratas Amante COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Curto
14766 Maria Raquel Rosa Pratas Baptista Correia COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Curto
14772 Cristina Isabel Resende da Silva Batista Casa do Benfica na Bairrada Trail Curto
14773 Dulce Maria de Jesus Tomaz Leal Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail Curto
14779 Maria Alexandra Nunes Proença GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Trail Ultra Médio
14821 Gary Josi Dinis Quintal VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto
14835 Paulo Rocha Duarte de Almeida Individual 111 Milhas
14838 Raquel Maria Pereira Pinto de Oliveira Dias Individual Trail Curto
14840 Frederico Manuel Oliveira Sacramento Individual Trail Ultra Médio
14842 Paulo Diogo Fonseca Pires Sosense Trail Team - Braga&Fernandes Trail Curto
14843 Paulo Alexandre Pereira da Cruz Sosense Trail Team - Braga&Fernandes Trail Curto
14850 Samuel Alexandre Santos Custódio Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra Médio
14864 ANDRE DE SOUSA CORDEIRO Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail Curto
14866 João José Rocha Santana Individual Trail Longo
14868 Joni Pandeirada Rocha Associação Tainadas Run Team 111 km
14870 Fábio Filipe Narciso Costa Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail Curto
14871 Ricardo Filipe Cordeiro Narciso Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail Curto
14876 TIAGO DANIEL LOPES DURÃO Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail Curto
14887 Prudencio Berrocal Martínez Individual 111 km
14889 Jorge Carlos Piçarra Fernandes Associação Tainadas Run Team 111 km
14890 Licinio Manuel Saragoça Costa Associação Tainadas Run Team 111 km
14918 Tiago Filipe da Silva Ferreira dos Santos Individual Trail Curto
14933 Kevin Jesus Regalado Individual Trail Curto
14934 Ana Claudia Gomes Vilela Individual Trail Curto

Trail Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6670 Vasco Pereira
2 12232 Diogo Viana
3 5418 Fernando Ferreira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6670 Vasco Pereira
2 12232 Diogo Viana
3 5418 Fernando Ferreira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9930 Andreia Pita
2 8462 Sara Pedrosa
3 13538 Mariana Girão
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7726 Bernardo Vieira
2 13401 Guilherme Silva
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6670 Vasco Pereira
2 12232 Diogo Viana
3 14723 Tiago Lé
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 14361 Paulo Friezas
2 3595 Sérgio Forte
3 13964 Tiago Simões
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5418 Fernando Ferreira
2 6208 André Fonte
3 10549 Bruno Gonçalves
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9593 Sérgio Gameiro
2 11871 AURÉLIO SAÚDE
3 13038 Filipe Vasconcelos
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13417 Paulo Maia
2 14123 Abílio Fernandes
3 253 Orlando Pires
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10445 Carlos Cunha
2 2140 José Simões
3 11491 Paulo Rodrigues
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13770 Tomaz Fonseca
2 11645 Fernando Silva
3 9464 Francisco Lemos
M65
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4819 Serafim Ramos
2 13344 António Viegas
3 1080 Orlando Duarte
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8462 Sara Pedrosa
2 13538 Mariana Girão
3 11764 Joana Lourenço
F35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 14772 Cristina Batista
2 13488 Inês Gaspar
3 12743 Mónica Branco
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9930 Andreia Pita
2 12949 Catarina Sintra
3 10892 Clara Rodrigues
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12595 Lúcia Marques
2 12226 Rute Costa
3 14382 Sónia Mendes
3 13211 Elisabete Girão
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12615 Maria Mendes
2 13827 Ana Araujo
3 12591 Júlia Santos
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13892 Cristina Carvalho
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10883 Cristina Meireles
2 13248 Maria Costa
3 14764 Fernanda Amante

111 km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12448 Rogério Santos
2 11563 Diogo Simões
3 5395 João Verissimo
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12448 Rogério Santos
2 11563 Diogo Simões
3 5395 João Verissimo
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11040 Lidia Tirnovschi
2 9428 Ana Costa
3 2424 Maria Carvalho
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4928 Manuel Silva
2 10024 Pedro Nunes
3 13566 Pedro Martins
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11563 Diogo Simões
2 5395 João Verissimo
3 3330 Miguel Carvalho
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12448 Rogério Santos
2 11138 Rogério Pronto
3 6013 Bruno Pereira
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12586 Pedro Cardoso
2 3943 João Freire
3 10432 Pedro Pereira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3121 Jorge Tiago
2 12688 Vitor Marques
3 14432 Luís Campos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10143 Adriano Oliveira
2 14621 Armando Moreno
3 1995 Horácio Ferreira
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11040 Lidia Tirnovschi
2 9428 Ana Costa
3 5472 Sara Nogueira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9946 Favelina Santos
2 12884 Dina Ferreira
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2424 Maria Carvalho

Trail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13154 Paulo Neves
2 7985 Fernando Ferreira
3 6633 João Leal
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13154 Paulo Neves
2 7985 Fernando Ferreira
3 6633 João Leal
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12916 Ana Oliveira
2 14504 Marta Moreira
3 12863 Joana Cordeiro
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13654 David Silva
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10533 Ricardo Santos
2 12224 Ivo Tavares
3 9684 André Bento
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13154 Paulo Neves
2 10876 Cláudio Nóbrega
3 12797 Jorge Pereira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7985 Fernando Ferreira
2 6633 João Leal
3 13647 Bruno Marques
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9776 Hugo Machado
2 9350 Rui Fresco
3 10471 Teófilo Casimiro
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9467 Fernando Carvalho
2 9395 Filipe Lourenço
3 5119 Álvaro Mano
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12174 Francisco Ferreira
2 13300 CARLOS GASPAR
3 4716 Rui Cunha
M65
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13731 Carlos Bilro
2 5423 Flavio Rebelo
3 11334 Carlos Henriques
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12916 Ana Oliveira
2 12863 Joana Cordeiro
3 14618 Josina Lopes
F35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 14504 Marta Moreira
2 9268 Rita Mogo
3 9786 Neuza Silva
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4264 Patrícia Silva
2 10673 Natália Estêvão
3 13917 Nicole Nobre
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11599 Sílvia Gomes
2 12624 Ana Henriques
3 5113 Catarina Alves
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10478 Carla Santos
2 14493 Teresa Rosa
3 12431 Paula Dias
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2575 Maria Repas
2 9975 Alda Cordeiro
3 9791 Ana Monteiro
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11157 Denise Sene

111 Milhas

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3040 Nuno Nunes
2 6917 Marco Pinto
3 1844 Miguel Ribeiro
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3040 Nuno Nunes
2 6917 Marco Pinto
3 1844 Miguel Ribeiro
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5037 MARIA FERREIRA
2 4674 Carmen Ferreira
3 10938 Ângela Carvalho
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4064 Daniel Fernandes
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3040 Nuno Nunes
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6917 Marco Pinto
2 1844 Miguel Ribeiro
3 7213 António Martins
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 319 Lino Luz
2 6089 Paulo Pinto
3 8345 Vitor Pereira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10279 Vitor Leite
2 10124 Vítor Diniz
3 1718 Paulo Osório
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5682 Luís Carvalho
2 6626 JOAQUIM BEXIGA
3 13853 Luís Ramos
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 146 Fernando Santos
2 15 Teodoro Trindade
F35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5269 Liliana Rodrigues
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10938 Ângela Carvalho
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6625 FERNANDA FRANÇA
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5037 MARIA FERREIRA
2 4674 Carmen Ferreira

Trail Ultra Médio

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7437 Marcelo Araújo
2 4447 Renato Melo
3 4636 André Costa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7437 Marcelo Araújo
2 4447 Renato Melo
3 4636 André Costa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8550 Andreia Brás
2 11873 Sofia Vieira
3 12684 Ana Fernandes
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7437 Marcelo Araújo
2 13832 Daniel Simões
3 10437 Ricardo Pereira
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4447 Renato Melo
2 4636 André Costa
3 5546 Mauro Martins
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9932 Vitor Santo
2 11655 Bruno Antunes
3 11417 Bruno Marcelino
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2408 paulo marreiros
2 2087 Pedro Luzio
3 320 Tiago Salgueiro
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9656 Ricardo Lobo
2 4456 Luis Caridade
3 8648 António Jorge
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12687 José Marques
2 5901 José Zananar
3 11687 Vitor Gonçalves
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 14411 JOÃO MATOS
2 4190 Luis Carvalho
3 10758 João Vicente
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12700 Jéssica Correia
2 13249 Maria Fernandes
3 13107 Virgínia Sousa
F35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8550 Andreia Brás
2 11873 Sofia Vieira
3 7524 Liliane Vaz
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12684 Ana Fernandes
2 8951 Ana Silva
3 12847 Maria Costa
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 14288 Andreia Pinho
2 12779 Isabel Brandão
3 12879 Vera Gordo
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6047 Maria simoes
2 8647 Cidália Oliveira
3 2683 Sandra Simões
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5680 Maria Malta
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 134 Ana Santos

Trail Curto Jovem

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11595 Ricardo Marques
2 11842 Gabriel Marques
3 13174 Maria Sequeira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11595 Ricardo Marques
2 11842 Gabriel Marques
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13174 Maria Sequeira
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11842 Gabriel Marques
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11595 Ricardo Marques
F Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13174 Maria Sequeira

Trail Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
2 8500 Clube Espite
3 6471 Associação Luísa
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6342 COA Team
2 7669 Abutres School
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12593 Associação Mendiga
2 6485 Núcleo Nelas
3 7986 Trilhos Cita
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12593 Associação Mendiga
2 12634 Serra Team
3 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 10203 ADABEM Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6487 AB Cansado
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 13641 Trail Runner's
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10203 ADABEM Team
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 6471 Associação Luísa
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6305 ARSM Miguel
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 9833 Montes Team
3 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
M65
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6467 GD Runners
2 9833 Montes Team
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12634 Serra Team
2 10390 Os team
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
F35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8766 AD 09
2 13058 Associação (GATOESBTT)
3 6342 COA Team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
2 8455 Grupo Vilaverdense
3 6553 A.R. Taveiro
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7986 Trilhos Cita
2 8500 Clube Espite
3 8455 Grupo Vilaverdense
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13786 Sosense Braga&Fernandes
2 6458 Amigos Mafra
3 12715 Sport Trail
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6467 GD Runners
2 6342 COA Team
3 9717 Saca Anadia

111 km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 7137 Strendure Team
3 7081 Runners Iria
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 7081 Runners Iria
3 6275 Run fun
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6458 Amigos Mafra
3 7137 Strendure Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11531 Grupo Trail
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 12593 Associação Mendiga
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6309 OCS Team
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12449 AirLux Nda
2 10616 ADTL Team
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
2 6279 Associação Corrida
3 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 6309 OCS Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11531 Grupo Trail
2 7081 Runners Iria
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 7137 Strendure Team
3 7081 Runners Iria
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
2 12850 Clube PORTUGAL
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6458 Amigos Mafra

Trail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6473 Atletismo Tocha
2 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
3 7986 Trilhos Cita
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6473 Atletismo Tocha
2 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
3 7986 Trilhos Cita
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 6275 Run fun
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10660 Penta Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10902 GRUPO CORREDOURA
2 6473 Atletismo Tocha
3 12593 Associação Mendiga
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
2 8588 ACDRS QUINHENDROS
3 9307 Fatima Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
2 13649 FAÍSCA TEAM
3 6453 CLUBE PONTE
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6410 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVO
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 11863 TrepaTrilhos Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
3 9717 Saca Anadia
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 7114 Grupo Totta
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
M65
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 13695 Sobe Team
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 6309 OCS Team
3 6485 Núcleo Nelas
F35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10660 Penta Team
2 6410 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVO
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 6428 pace.makers club
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11863 TrepaTrilhos Team
2 9917 GRCD Trailistas
3 13649 FAÍSCA TEAM
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 14215 Trilhos Team
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6275 Run fun
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10220 Grupo Covilhã

111 Milhas

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6275 Run fun
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 11870 Doninhas Team
3 6472 S4L FC
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
2 6275 Run fun
3 7142 Clube OGMA
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6472 S4L FC
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8123 CTM Aguiar
2 11944 Casa Alcanena
3 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6466 Sharish Alqueva
2 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6318 SS Depósitos
2 6474 Casa Abrantes
3 12474 Associação Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7142 Clube OGMA
2 6275 Run fun
3 6309 OCS Team
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6528 Barrancos Clube
2 6275 Run fun
F35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6427 Trail Portimão
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7142 Clube OGMA
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
2 6275 Run fun

Trail Ultra Médio

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 8455 Grupo Vilaverdense
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 11652 ADC Running
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 9934 Tuga Trail
3 10136 Talentos Objetivos
M35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 7859 Gurus
3 10220 Grupo Covilhã
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 7243 A.D.Sebolido Douro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6283 Associação Abutrica
2 11652 ADC Running
3 6471 Associação Luísa
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 8588 ACDRS QUINHENDROS
3 6309 OCS Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6473 Atletismo Tocha
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 6471 Associação Luísa
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 11531 Grupo Trail
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6467 GD Runners
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
F35
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 8353 SOURE MOV
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
3 6471 Associação Luísa
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 6544 Sportarc Arouca
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6275 Run fun
3 8455 Grupo Vilaverdense
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11531 Grupo Trail
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6422 Porto Correr

Trail Curto Jovem

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7669 Abutres School
2 12771 Train Team
3 8500 Clube Espite
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12771 Train Team
2 8500 Clube Espite
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7669 Abutres School
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12771 Train Team
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
F Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7669 Abutres School