Compressport UTM

| 29-03-2019 00:00:00

| Porto (Zona Norte) - Amarante

O evento realiza-se a 29-03-2019 00:00:00 no distrito de Porto.

Conta com 3 percursos:
Ultra Endurance - 150
Ultra Trail - 100
Trail - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
3 José Miguel Antunes Guimarães Individual Trail
7 João Carlos Mota Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Ultra Endurance
9 Miguel Reimão Pinto Serradas Duarte Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trail
26 Tiago Miguel Veleda Moreirinhas Soeiro Individual Ultra Trail
69 Joaquim stopandgo Ultra Endurance
70 Paulo Jorge Alonso Rodrigues Individual Ultra Endurance
103 Vitor Mariano da Silva Cordeiro EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance
134 Ana Paula Santos Individual Ultra Endurance
150 Hélder Samuel Gonçalves Pinto Individual Ultra Endurance
168 Rodolfo Rapaz Individual Ultra Endurance
184 Telmo Miguel dos Santos Coimbra Veloso EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance
209 NUNO MANUEL MENDES DA SILVA Team Trail Bifase Ultra Endurance
260 Nélson José de Sousa Paredes Aventura Ultra Trail
273 Luís Miguel Mendes Sá GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Ultra Trail
274 Christophe Craveiro Ferreira Paredes Aventura Ultra Endurance
299 Luís Maria Bleck da Silva de Sommer Ribeiro Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trail
303 Miguel Maria das Neves Sousa Pereira Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
339 Luis Duarte Casaca Semedo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Trail
346 Didier Valente Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
348 Ricardo Manuel Lobato da Cruz CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Ultra Endurance
400 Jorge Manuel Almeida Torres Freitas Figueira Kayak Clube Ultra Endurance
458 Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Ultra Endurance
513 João José Cruz de Almeida de Oliveira GO!Runners / Outpro Store Ultra Endurance
537 Marcolino Simões Alves Veríssimo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance
576 Luis Manuel Correia Cabrita Martins OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance
645 César Manuel Canito Alves da Silva GTT - Armazém do Caffè Ultra Endurance
670 Ismael Mendes Costa BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Trail
694 Filipe Jorge Afonso Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Ultra Trail
852 Paulo Firmino Ramos Manuel Picão Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
858 Leonardo Samuel Maia MINHO AVENTURA Ultra Trail
863 Paulo Miguel Meixieira Duarte Carvalho Individual Ultra Trail
869 JOÃO OLIVEIRA MACHADO CORREIA PEREIRA Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
945 Bruno António Quintas Augusto OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Endurance
950 Jorge Manuel Coutinho Cabrita de Sousa Individual Ultra Trail
952 Jérôme Rocha Rodrigues EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance
953 José Manuel Santos Faria EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance
963 Ricardo António Pereira Morim Neto SOURE MOV Ultra Trail
966 Pedro Alexandre Guerreiro de Sousa Bôto Individual Trail
974 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Monsanto Running Team Trail
1041 Avelino Joaquim Ferreira Faria Individual Ultra Trail
1042 Nuno Jorge Barreiros Costa Individual Ultra Endurance
1054 Helder Filipe Silva Campos Individual Trail
1059 Victor Nelson Gomes Amaral OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance
1068 Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance
1082 Paulo José da Silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance
1093 Luis Miguel de Andrade Gonçalves Moreira dos Santos Individual Ultra Trail
1144 Pedro Filipe Couto Nóvoa MINHO AVENTURA Ultra Endurance
1179 João Carlos Antunes Luís Sanches Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra Endurance
1200 Flávio José Trindade Sousa da Cruz Francisco Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
1212 Carla Sofia da Silva Coelho Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Endurance
1313 Augusto Pinto Oliveira Individual Ultra Endurance
1315 Bruno José Coelho de Sousa Team Trail Bifase Ultra Endurance
1316 Renato Sousa e Silva Paredes Aventura Ultra Endurance
1317 Helder Bruno Ribeiro da Silva Paredes Aventura Ultra Endurance
1364 Daniel de Castro Machado Individual Trail
1376 José Carlos Fangueiro Neves Individual Ultra Endurance
1398 Fernando David da Costa Santos Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Endurance
1416 Pedro Filipe de Morais Garcia Gonçalves Individual Ultra Trail
1458 Humberto José de Lima Barros Kaninos Runners Trail
1566 ANA LUCIA GREGORIO DUARTE OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance
1584 Filipe de Jesus Alves Domingues Individual Trail
1616 Hugo Manuel Gallego Machado Sousa Brito Individual Trail
1630 Óscar Filipe Alves Rodrigues ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Ultra Trail
1697 paulo sergio caetano alves Individual Ultra Trail
1719 Paulo Jorge Pinho Ferreira Individual Ultra Endurance
1764 Diogo ferreira carvalho Individual Ultra Endurance
1767 António Domingos Moreira de Freitas NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trail
1768 Miguel Martins NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trail
1781 Tiago de Castro Nunes Santos Silva Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Endurance
1782 Lúcio da Rocha Alves Individual Ultra Endurance
1806 NUNO FILIPE AMORIM DA SILVA Individual Trail
1821 Fernando dos Reis Baltazar AZtrail/Mercentro Ultra Endurance
1856 Paulo Alexandre Pinto Martins da Neta Clube Zupper Ultra Endurance
1861 Sofia Morgado Lopes Roquete OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance
1941 Vítor Manuel Dias Gonçalves TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Trail
1979 Jorge Francisco Pinto Fernandes Individual Ultra Trail
2037 David Rafael Benido Gouveia CMM - Escaravelhos Team Trail
2058 Tiago Van Zeller Machado Teixeira da Silva Individual Ultra Trail
2141 Nuno Alexandre Neves ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Endurance
2150 Rui Manuel Sá Rangel Individual Trail
2165 Vitor Manuel Monteiro da Costa Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trail
2196 Humberto Alexandre Dias Silva AZtrail/Mercentro Ultra Endurance
2199 valter filipe pereira martinho Gin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcochete Ultra Endurance
2232 Telmo Gomes Velez LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Ultra Endurance
2233 Pascal Sebastião Rodrigues ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Ultra Endurance
2249 Maria José Felisardo Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Trail
2260 Orlando Nelson Silva Costa Marques Paredes Aventura Ultra Endurance
2261 José Alcidio Fernandes Meira Rodrigues Paredes Aventura Ultra Endurance
2268 David Lafuente Alves SOLOPISADAS Ultra Endurance
2269 Ivete Rodrigues Gonçalves Alves SOLOPISADAS Trail
2285 Gil Ricardo Correia Ferreira MINHO AVENTURA Ultra Endurance
2314 Maria Fernanda Pires Verde EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance
2362 Sérgio José da Costa Moreira Individual Trail
2374 Germano Adrega Cardoso Individual Ultra Endurance
2384 Filipa Alexandra Fernandes Freitas Vilar Individual Trail
2408 paulo renato sousa marreiros Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Endurance
2454 João Paulo Lima Rodrigues AMIGOS DA MONTANHA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MONTANHISMO DE BARCELINHOS Ultra Endurance
2526 André Gonçalves Lopes dos Reis Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trail
2527 Marilia da Graça Ventura Noro COA / Corvus Trail Team Ultra Endurance
2528 Vítor Paulo Duarte Caldeira Boavista Trail Ultra Endurance
2548 Gastão Fernando Silva Sousa Individual Ultra Endurance
2551 Esmeralda de Fátima Oliveira Melo Figueira Kayak Clube Ultra Trail
2584 Pedro Miguel Ribas Fontes Guimaraes Individual Trail
2593 Jorge Mamede Abrantes Individual Ultra Endurance
2621 João Carlos da Conceição Moreira Veiga Individual Ultra Endurance
2628 Miguel Francisco Martins Brites Individual Ultra Endurance
2694 Claudino Almeida Rebelo Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos Ultra Endurance
2738 André Jorge Araújo Pinheiro Individual Ultra Trail
2746 António Miguel Azevedo Marques Barnabé VERTICAL NAVIS Trail
2751 Afonso José da Cunha Almeida Fernandes Individual Ultra Trail
2763 Pedro Miguel Loureiro Rodrigues Boavista Trail Trail
2779 Tomé barrosa pinto Individual Ultra Trail
2783 Filipe dos Anjos Carreiro Ramalho Individual Ultra Trail
2810 Sérgio Paulo de Almeida e Silva Individual Ultra Trail
2834 Helder José Ribeiro da Costa Porto de Mós a Correr Ultra Endurance
2857 Nuno Filipe Santos Pereira Individual Ultra Endurance
2891 Mariana Cortes Amaro Leite Braga Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trail
2894 João Fernando Alves Santos Turres Trail Clube Trail
2896 Helder Fernando Moreira Gomes KeMedo Team Trail
2917 Rui Manuel da Silva Pinho Individual Ultra Endurance
3004 Jorge Andrade JAEPI - Eletricista - Projetos e Instalações Ultra Endurance
3019 Dina Maria da Costa de Pinho Rocha ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail
3021 Bruno Gonçalo Fidalgo Martelo Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Trail
3022 Augusto Silva Individual Ultra Trail
3045 ALICE MANUELA FARIA LOPES GINASIO FIT4FUN Ultra Endurance
3076 Tiago Alexandre Martins Teixeira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance
3077 Arnaud Daix Pupilos Trail Team Ultra Endurance
3093 Sérgio André da Silva Coelho GTT - Armazém do Caffè Ultra Endurance
3109 Ana Filipa Meleiro Bernardo Pupilos Trail Team Ultra Endurance
3147 Gonçalo João Tavares Xavier de Sousa Valente Não fazemos nem mais um... km Ultra Endurance
3181 Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves Individual Ultra Trail
3222 José Machado da Costa Eduardo Individual Trail
3238 Vitor Manuel Moreira Viana Clube Zupper Trail
3245 Rui Pedro Nascimento Martins Pena Individual Ultra Endurance
3261 Rui Manuel de Brito Machado Boavista Trail Ultra Endurance
3265 Adelino Manuel Paulo Carvalho Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
3293 Cristiana Sofia Machado Martins Team Lantemil Ultra Trail
3299 Hugo Joel Soares Gonçalves Team Trail Bifase Ultra Endurance
3331 Edgar Filipe da Silva Faria ADCRPEREIRA Ultra Endurance
3373 Ricardo Filipe Lapa Silva Abutres Ultra Trail
3382 Bernardino José das Neves Alves Moreira Pinto SiM SUMMIT Ultra Trail
3384 Luís Jorge Ribeiro de Carvalho SiM SUMMIT Trail
3385 Rui Daniel Casteleiro Rebelo SiM SUMMIT Ultra Endurance
3387 Eurico Gameiro João Individual Ultra Trail
3405 Guilherme da Conceição Lourenço CRP - Ribafria Ultra Endurance
3466 Rui Manuel Campos Viegas Galhardos Runners Ultra Endurance
3470 manuel antonio borges da silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance
3473 José António dos Prazeres Ferreira RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Endurance
3505 Joaquim Manuel Lopes Capela Kaninos Runners Ultra Endurance
3543 António José Simões Quaresma Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Endurance
3606 Helder Cristiano Leite Ribeiro Focoteam24 Trail
3646 Luís Filipe Amaral de Oliveira RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Endurance
3651 João Paulo Neves Serôdio Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail
3664 Renato Alexandre Baulete Marques Ramos Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Endurance
3680 Jose Mario Matos Cordeiro Individual Ultra Trail
3727 Jose Pedro Gomes Meneses Clube Efacec Ultra Trail
3736 António Perdigão Larguinho Lopes CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Ultra Trail
3750 João Ribeiro Repas Gonçalves Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
3763 Manuel Avelino Reis Pinheiro Associação Fridão Sem Limites Ultra Endurance
3767 Fernando Luís Lopes Santos CMM - Escaravelhos Team Trail
3773 Leonel Rodrigues da Cunha Team Trail Bifase Ultra Endurance
3784 Pedro Osvaldo Rocha Retorta - Quinta das Arcas Ultra Trail
3805 MARIO ELSON ALVES DA FONSECA NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trail
3830 Eliseu Manuel Campos Leite Individual Trail
3835 Anabela Frade Cura Clube AdSP Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Ultra Endurance
3838 Rui Gastão Moniz Luís de Melo Clube AdSP Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Ultra Trail
3850 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Costa Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Ultra Trail
3900 Maria Elisa Santos Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Ultra Trail
3907 Rui Alexandre da Silva Pereira Individual Trail
3924 José Joaquim de Almeida Ferreira MELRES TRAIL RUNNING - ORDEM PARA ARREAR Trail
3926 Carlos Manuel de Meneses Cabral Pacheco Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
3936 Pedro Filipe Dias Alves Individual Ultra Trail
3998 Bruno Cláudio Cabral dos Santos de Carvalho Monsanto Running Team Trail
4000 Ricardo Manuel Canário Casanova Individual Ultra Trail
4031 Alexandre Cunha Ribeiro Guimarunning Ultra Trail
4048 António Joaquim Teixeira Alves Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trail
4060 Manuel Fernando Martins Gomes Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Trail
4064 Daniel Filipe Cunha Fernandes Individual Trail
4071 António Moreira Pinto Individual Ultra Endurance
4076 Celestino Manuel Soares Gomes MELRES TRAIL RUNNING - ORDEM PARA ARREAR Ultra Endurance
4093 Rogério Emanuel Leal Salvado Palmeiro SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Trail
4097 João Carlos dos Santos Moreira Individual Trail
4104 Claudio Antonio Pereira Coelho Teixeira Paredes Aventura Ultra Endurance
4122 PEDRO MIGUEL BARROS RODRIGUES Individual Ultra Trail
4124 Luís Miguel Brás Pinto Associação Fridão Sem Limites Ultra Trail
4133 Pedro Nuno Neves Pereira Individual Ultra Trail
4134 Jose Fernando Barbosa Dos Santos MELRES TRAIL RUNNING - ORDEM PARA ARREAR Ultra Endurance
4143 Rafael Da Rocha Cruz ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Ultra Trail
4144 ivo miguel rocha dos santos Associaçao Beat Your Limit! Ultra Endurance
4157 Rodolfo Alexandre Brito da Silva Boavista Trail Ultra Endurance
4203 Daniela Sofia de Pinho Soares Individual Ultra Endurance
4205 José Maria Sousa Covilhã Leite Mendes Gondomar Futsal Clube Trail
4211 João Manuel Menezes Rocha da Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Ultra Endurance
4218 Ricardo Alberto Silva Pato Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Trail
4232 Ana Isabel Barbosa Valente de Sousa Individual Trail
4235 Ricardo Filipe da Silva Nunes Conde Boavista Trail Ultra Trail
4238 Bruno Alexandre Jesus Resende Individual Ultra Endurance
4240 Luis Filipe Simões Baptista RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trail
4243 Joao Patricio Gonçalves Nogueira ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Ultra Trail
4255 Tiago Arsénio Ribeiro Teixeira ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Ultra Trail
4263 Isabel Maria Ferreira da Conceição Individual Trail
4270 Luís Filipe Valente Dias Individual Ultra Trail
4283 fernando manuel cação costa Figueira Kayak Clube Ultra Trail
4305 Joaquim Alberto Garrancho Campino Gin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcochete Trail
4325 António Sérgio Moreira de Sá Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trail
4334 Andrea Liliana Alexandre Gonçalves Campelo da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail
4339 Armando José Lopes da Costa EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance
4359 Nelson Filipe Marinho Carvalho Teixeira NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trail
4364 José António Pinto Monteiro Clube de Futebol Guadiana Ultra Endurance
4367 Cláudia Pereira Pinto Boavista Trail Ultra Trail
4375 NUNO SÉRGIO TEIXEIRA CORREIA Individual Ultra Trail
4387 Emanuel Orlando Pinheiro Bento da Costa Individual Trail
4393 Daniel Filipe Garcia Pinto ComDor Runners Ultra Trail
4394 Hugo André Vaz Faria Couto ComDor Runners Ultra Trail
4417 Bruno Manuel Coutinho Ribeiro Águias de Alvelos Trail
4418 Francisco João da Cruz Fernandes Águias de Alvelos Ultra Endurance
4433 Rodrigo Joel Simoes Silva Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
4436 Sandra Margarida Andrade Cabral Ginásio Clube de Bragança Ultra Endurance
4467 Paulino Manuel de Abreu SOLOPISADAS Ultra Endurance
4485 Francisco António Dias Nogueira Individual Ultra Endurance
4517 João Manuel dos Santos Lopes da Silva Individual Ultra Trail
4529 Frederico miguel rebelo Matos RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Endurance
4551 Catarina Maria Gomes Duarte da Silva Bruxos Runners Ultra Trail
4559 Luis Filipe Rego Lemos Individual Ultra Trail
4567 António Francisco Galveia da Silva Madeira Clube de Praças da Armada Ultra Endurance
4599 Pedro Osório dos Santos Ferreira Viseu 360º Trail
4633 Mário António Pereira Alberto Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail
4634 Ana Patricia Baldeante Nunes Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail
4635 Vitor Manuel Vaz Cancela Individual Ultra Trail
4636 André Braga de Oliveira Costa VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Trail
4642 Nuno Manuel Leite Almeida Guimarunning Ultra Trail
4662 Joaquim Paulo Ferreira de Oliveira Individual Trail
4665 Armindo Juvenal Lopes Ferreira Individual Trail
4677 David Jose Dos santos De Sousa Individual Ultra Trail
4678 José Jeremias Cunha Barbosa Nocturnos de Paredes Trail
4693 Ana Isabel Ventura Paupério Costa Individual Ultra Endurance
4701 Diogo Filipe Moisés Flamino Linces de Montemor Ultra Trail
4722 Pedro Costa André Individual Trail
4737 José Fernando Teixeira da Costa ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Ultra Trail
4746 José Manuel Marques e Sá GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Ultra Trail
4765 Paulo Jorge Antunes da Silva AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Endurance
4818 Nuno Pedro Rodrigues Dos Santos GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail
4833 Manuel Carlos Costa Martins Individual Ultra Endurance
4842 Narciso De Castro Machado ProFisio Team Ultra Endurance
4864 Heloise Andrade Rodrigues Turres Trail Clube Trail
4881 José Miguel Monteiro Pereira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Endurance
4883 Vítor Daniel Encarnado Gateira Évora Night Runners Trail
4896 João Afonso ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Trail
4918 Rui Miguel Lima Pereira Boavista Trail Ultra Endurance
4947 Célia Maria Portela Sousa Individual Trail
4948 João Miguel Ribeiro Azevedo Individual Trail
4954 Miguel Ângelo Saragoça Soares Individual Ultra Endurance
4978 Joana Carolina Teixeira da Silva Metralhas Runners Trail
4985 Gina Maria Estrela Domingues BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Trail
5004 Nuno Alexandre Carvalho Oliveira Clube Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis Trail
5008 Paulo Silvestre Ribeiro Pereira Gomes Individual Ultra Endurance
5012 Paulo Manuel Rodrigues Ferreira Clube Futebol de Sassoeiros Trail
5014 Luís António Freitas Teixeira Budeguita Runners Ultra Trail
5023 ARTUR RICARDO GASPAR FERREIRA Individual Ultra Endurance
5025 Carlos Manuel Vale Almeida RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trail
5030 António Manuel Moura Pinto Individual Ultra Endurance
5060 Ricardo Joaquim Rodrigues Miranda Sampaio Brabus Runners Ultra Endurance
5061 Francisco José Nunes Rebelo AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail
5074 Sergio antonio dias santos Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Ultra Endurance
5104 Viviana Penas Ribeiro CRP - Ribafria Ultra Trail
5117 Rodrigo Fernando Garcia Granja de Carvalho Dias Lopes Individual Ultra Trail
5125 Marco Aurélio Gonçalves Marques Individual Ultra Trail
5151 Fidel Longo Nogueira Conde Individual Trail
5152 MARIA LUISA DOS REIS ANTUNES Individual Trail
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira Individual Ultra Endurance
5163 Rui Vicente Ferreira CRP - Ribafria Ultra Endurance
5169 Cláudio José Pinheiro da Piedade Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Trail
5201 Paulo Virgilio da Silva Durao RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Endurance
5216 Julio César Gomes Terra AZtrail/Mercentro Trail
5253 João Carlos da Silva Jorge Antunes Individual Trail
5265 Miguel Ângelo Pereira Ferreira GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Ultra Trail
5301 Edgar Oliveira Melo Individual Trail
5328 Rui Pedro Sá Soares Individual Ultra Trail
5335 Pedro Ricardo Cravo Viana Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Trail
5346 Joaquim Rodrigues Madureira Clube Zupper Ultra Endurance
5356 João Filisbino Garcia Pereira de Oliveira CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Ultra Endurance
5359 Sara Fernanda Vinga da Quinta Individual Trail
5363 Nelson Manuel Mamede Castro Individual Trail
5395 João Paulo Carrito Verissimo ADCRPEREIRA Ultra Endurance
5429 Rolando Filipe de Moura Pereira Paulo Individual Trail
5468 Vitor Jorge de Freitas Santos Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Ultra Trail
5475 António Pedro Macedo de Sousa Coelho Individual Ultra Trail
5499 André Filipe Oliveira Almeida Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Trail
5513 Alberto Gil de Sousa Gabriel Ferreira da Silva Individual Ultra Trail
5514 Marco Paulo Marques Nicolau Phoenix EvoRun Trail
5519 RUI MANUEL MENDES AZEVEDO Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trail
5529 JOSE LUIS BARBOSA LEAL Individual Trail
5534 Nuno Alberto Pissarra e Pina Individual Trail
5539 Artur Luís dos Santos Teixeira Moreira Individual Trail
5545 Artur Carlos Moreira da Silva Individual Trail
5553 MANUELA FARIA Individual Ultra Endurance
5554 Paulo César Fernandes Individual Ultra Endurance
5591 Carla Sofia Casaca Semedo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Trail
5624 Paulo Jorge Alves Pinheiro Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail
5628 Nuno Miguel Pinheiro Almeida Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail
5661 Pedro Bruno Ferreira Aguiar Individual Trail
5716 João Pedro Dias Figueiredo Clube de Futebol Guadiana Ultra Endurance
5725 Helder José Garrido Antunes AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Endurance
5740 Vasco Morais Pinheiro de Sousa Coimbra Trail Running Trail
5748 Hugo Miguel Saraiva Henriques Galhardos Runners Ultra Endurance
5764 Francisco Ricardo Duarte Carvalho CMM - Escaravelhos Team Trail
5767 Joel Sousa Pinto AD MARCO 09 Ultra Trail
5776 Tiago Pereira e Silva AZtrail/Mercentro Ultra Trail
5782 Antonio Pedro Gonçalves Silva Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Trail
5792 Paulo Alexandre Mendes Freitas Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Trail
5816 Filipe Manuel Martins Rodrigues ADCRPEREIRA Trail
5833 Rui Manuel Pimentel dos Santos BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Trail
5834 José Carlos Pereira Araújo AMIGOS DA MONTANHA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MONTANHISMO DE BARCELINHOS Trail
5835 Luís Miguel Araújo Vale Team Lantemil Ultra Trail
5851 Fábio Alexandre Baptista Mendes Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail
5856 Luis Carlos Silva Teixeira Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail
5861 susana raquel barros de castro CM Family Trail Runners Trail
5906 João Paulo Oliveira Nepomuceno Individual Trail
5915 João Ricardo Vieira Pereira Pimenta Individual Ultra Trail
5921 João Carlos Neves da Glória Teixeira Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra Endurance
5943 Diogo Bertino Jantarada Antunes Individual Trail
5987 Nuno Miguel Carneiro Nunes Dá-lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Ultra Endurance
5995 Nuno Sérgio Ferreira Guimarães TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Ultra Endurance
6011 Márcio Manuel de Queirós Teixeira Associação Fridão Sem Limites Ultra Trail
6013 Bruno Eusébio da Rocha Pereira Individual Ultra Trail
6027 João Paulo Duarte Marques Individual Ultra Trail
6038 Tiago Ferreira Pedro Lopes Amorim Individual Ultra Trail
6043 Pedro Manuel Pacheco Vilela Individual Ultra Trail
6047 Maria joao francisco simoes Individual Trail
6085 José Carlos Amaral Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Endurance
6141 Bruno Pereira Moreira Individual Trail
6174 BRUNO DANIEL MENDES DE AZEVEDO Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trail
6177 Luís Miguel Lourenço da Cruz Individual Trail
6187 Miguel Ângelo Barbosa Fernandes Rêgo Individual Ultra Trail
6190 Pedro Manuel Cerqueira Lopes EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
6210 Jerónimo José Ribeiro da Silva Individual Ultra Endurance
6221 Andreia Ribeiro Almeida Associação Fridão Sem Limites Ultra Trail
6243 Pedro Miguel Pereira Nogueira AD MARCO 09 Ultra Endurance
6248 Luis Renato silva oliveira Individual Trail
6262 Iolanda Isabel Telha Babo Individual Trail
6575 Avelino André Borges Cavadas Clube Zupper Ultra Endurance
6577 artur jorge da silva basilio Individual Ultra Endurance
6602 Ricardo Miguel Magalhães Nunes Associação Fridão Sem Limites Ultra Trail
6604 Valdemar Manuel Pinto Almeida Individual Trail
6616 Valdemar da Silva Cardoso VERTICAL NAVIS Trail
6621 Fernando Jorge Trigo Carneiro Clube Zupper Ultra Endurance
6666 Sandra Bernardete Pereira Fernandes Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trail
6722 Adão Paulo Teixeira Monteiro Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trail
6735 César Gabriel Mendes Lobo Individual Ultra Trail
6737 Liseta Fernanda de Sousa Pinto Individual Trail
6741 André Filipe Paiva Loureiro Individual Ultra Endurance
6760 Arminda da Conceição Alves do Couto Boavista Trail Trail
6764 Sónia Lurdes Freitas Machado Ei Team Trail Ultra Endurance
6817 Henrique Bruno Santos Individual Ultra Endurance
6837 João Nuno do Amaral Silva Cardoso ComDor Runners Ultra Trail
6864 André Gonçalves Pereira Individual Trail
6868 Manuel António Pereira Barbosa AMIGO TRAIL RUN Trail
6869 Armando da Silva Moreira Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail
6878 Fábio Miguel Ferreira dos Santos Individual Ultra Trail
6879 Luís António Vaz Vieira Individual Ultra Trail
6881 Andreia Cristina Machado Gonçalves Ribeiro de Beirão Vieira Boavista Trail Trail
6882 Paulo Manuel Abreu da Silva Costa Individual Trail
6942 Solange de Jesus Cunha Cabral ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Trail
6994 José Rodrigues Silva ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Trail
7018 Tiago Gonçalves Portela ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Trail
7038 Sílvio António Flores de Macedo Patrício Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail
7041 Graça Mendes Ribeiro de Carvalho Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trail
7043 Daniel Teixeira dos Santos Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trail
7055 Sandra Patrícia Pereira Monteiro Clube Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis Trail
7080 José Carlos Rodrigues Peixoto AMIGOS DA MONTANHA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MONTANHISMO DE BARCELINHOS Ultra Trail
7093 Tiago Cruz Individual Trail
7099 Luís Filipe Gonçalves Vieira Individual Trail
7174 Fernando António Azevedo Silva ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Trail
7181 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra Endurance
7186 Sofia Duarte dos Reis Individual Trail
7193 José Carlos Correia Almeida Individual Trail
7199 Filipe Davide da Silva Cunha AZtrail/Mercentro Trail
7209 Armanda Conceição Fernandes Barroso RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Endurance
7213 António Manuel Resende Martins AZtrail/Mercentro Ultra Trail
7240 Luis Miguel Pereira Machado ProFisio Team Ultra Endurance
7262 Abílio Fernando Machado Pereira ProFisio Team Ultra Endurance
7265 Paulo Jorge Cunha Araújo A.D.Sebolido | Trail Boneca Douro Ultra Trail
7267 Sandra Filipa Pereira Araújo Individual Trail
7309 Ricardo Mendonça SHFIT TRAIL TEAM Trail
7313 Luis Torres ComDor Runners Ultra Trail
7412 José Carlos Anes Carvalheira Individual Trail
7466 Rosa Maria Mateus Gama Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail
7469 Luis Nuno Sendão LETHES TRAIL TEAM Trail
7479 Rui Alberto Oliveira Rodrigues Individual Trail
7519 Filipe Manuel Varandas Costa Individual Trail
7547 Tiago Palma Leal Viana Machado Monsanto Running Team Ultra Endurance
7569 Álvaro Gabriel Vasconcelos da Silva Moreira Team Trail Bifase Trail
7573 Isabel Cristina Brandão Soares Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail
7593 António Manuel Fonseca Batista ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail
7655 Patricia Madeira VERTICAL NAVIS Trail
7666 Maria Catarina Leite Teixeira Abutres Trail
7690 Samuel Joaquim Fernandes de Castro Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Ultra Trail
7692 Ana Rita de Brito Faísca Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Trail
7698 Rui Correia Individual Trail
7751 Raquel Ferreira de Vasconcelos Individual Ultra Trail
7756 Adriano António Lima Ferreira Individual Ultra Trail
7819 Pedro Miguel Gaspar Cebolo Individual Trail
7820 Ricardo Filipe Germano Santa Individual Trail
7825 Luís Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail
7866 Miguel Filipe Almeida Ribeiro Individual Ultra Trail
7904 Silvia Gomes CATR/Correr por prazer a 2 Trail
7910 Artur Manuel Leite Gil Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail
7916 Henrique Baptista Nicolau CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de LAGOA - AÇORES Ultra Endurance
7927 Rogério Paulo Silva das Neves Fernandes Individual Trail
7970 Hugo Claudio Campos Pacheco Individual Ultra Endurance
7984 fernando jorge Boavista Trail Ultra Trail
7996 Eduardo José Ventura Lopes VERTICAL NAVIS Trail
7998 Marta Alexandra Pereira da Costa Rodrigues de Almeida VERTICAL NAVIS Trail
8030 Henrique Miguel Mata Carvalho Não fazemos nem mais um... km Ultra Trail
8042 António Valente Fortuna GO!Runners / Outpro Store Ultra Endurance
8044 Paulo José Rodrigues Morais Ferreira Boavista Trail Trail
8051 Claudia Isabel Vicente Custodio VERTICAL NAVIS Trail
8120 Tomasia Maria Pires Apolo VERTICAL NAVIS Trail
8126 Carlos Frederico Pinto Carreira ADE Trail Running Ultra Endurance
8151 Leonardo Loureiro Individual Ultra Trail
8152 Adriano João Tavares Pimentel Individual Ultra Trail
8154 Rodrigo Plantier Falcão Nogueira Individual Ultra Trail
8178 Manuela Casal Olveira Boavista Trail Ultra Endurance
8179 Fernando Alvarez Garcia Boavista Trail Ultra Endurance
8185 Miguel João Ribeiro Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Ultra Trail
8201 David Camelo Individual Ultra Trail
8205 Fernando Manuel costa Marques CM Family Trail Runners Trail
8213 Pedro Manuel Correia Lopes CATR/Correr por prazer a 2 Trail
8219 Bruno Miguel Silva e Graça Individual Trail
8222 Elisabete Maria Soutulho Coelho Alves TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Trail
8231 Ruben Jose da Costa Barbosa Individual Trail
8232 Sergio Carlos Gonçalves Novo Fornelos Individual Trail
8237 JOSE MANUEL DUARTE MOTA Individual Ultra Endurance
8250 José Carlos Seixas Cardoso Individual Trail
8280 Pedro Miguel Leandro Patrício Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Trail
8343 Ricardo Joaquim Monteiro Fernandes Trail Bem Viver Trail
8346 António Jorge Gomes Alves Individual Trail
8395 Marta Manuela Torres Oliveira e Silva Boavista Trail Trail
8435 Daniel Filipe Cardoso Terra Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Trail
8461 Marco Gama Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Endurance
8463 Eusébio Gaião Ruas OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Endurance
8464 Francisco José Martins Ferreira OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Endurance
8466 Vitor Fernando Gonçalves Maximino Individual Trail
8468 Mário José Gonçalves OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Endurance
8469 Elena Dominguez Gonzalez OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Endurance
8516 Rui Sameiro Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Trail
8520 Alfredo Miguel Oliveira Gaspar Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail
8539 Salvador Corrêa de Oliveira Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Ultra Trail
8544 Marisa da Silva Bregieiro SOURE MOV Trail
8550 Andreia Filipa Almeida Brás SOURE MOV Trail
8551 Joana Maria Cordeiro Dionísio SOURE MOV Trail
8589 Adelino Rodrigues Inês DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail
8638 Frederico Miguel Nabais de Carvalho AZtrail/Mercentro Trail
8654 Andreia Cruz Correia Individual Trail
8684 Tiago Fernando Freixo Oliveira Moreira Boavista Trail Trail
8686 Silvia Maria Ribeiro Faria Budeguita Runners Trail
8688 Adriano da Silva Tabanez Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail
8689 Tiago Rafael Mendes Duarte Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail
8744 Nuno Miguel Santos Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail
8748 Bárbara Patricia Rodrigues Sá Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail
8750 José Rodrigues Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trail
8757 Nélio José da Cruz Oliveira Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail
8772 Carla Sofia de Barros Atilhó Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail
8781 Carla Leonor Silva Pereira Atilhó Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail
8782 Mário António de Barros Atilhó Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail
8823 Alexandre Narcisse Pol Rousseau Individual Trail
8825 Luis Miguel Reis Marques Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Ultra Trail
8876 Vital Manuel da Silva Soares Viseu 360º Trail
8885 Francisco João Azevedo Aguiar Viseu 360º Trail
8887 Pedro Miguel da Silva Alves RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail
8889 Liliana Ferreira Gonçalves RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail
8892 Ângelo Rafael Mões Lourenço Viseu 360º Trail
8893 Miguel João Barreira Aguiar Viseu 360º Trail
8895 Rui Manuel dos Santos Ferreira Viseu 360º Trail
8901 Nuno Filipe Correia Cardoso Viseu 360º Trail
8906 Fábio André Coelho da Silva NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Trail
8910 Manuel Domingos Pinto Fernandes Viseu 360º Trail
8924 Sandrina Simões Cardoso Viseu 360º Trail
8937 António Luis Cordeiro Gomes BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Trail
8945 PAULO RICARDO FERREIRA DE LIMA KeMedo Team Trail
8954 Luis Carlos Ferreira Coimbra Viseu 360º Trail
8967 Vera Lúcia Cardoso Barbosa Boavista Trail Trail
8979 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Ferreira Viseu 360º Trail
9020 Rui Miguel Oliveira Sporting Clube Espinho / Atletismo António Leitão Trail
9036 António José Santo Cardoso Gonçalves Individual Trail
9049 Igor José dias Paiva Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Trail
9103 Vitor José dos Santos Mota BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Trail
9106 Paulo Miguel Silva Elias Individual Trail
9111 André Manuel Germano Santa Individual Trail
9119 Rui Joaquim Nunes Carmo Individual Trail
9130 Andreia Filipa da Silva Pereira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance
9136 José Pedro de Seixas Viana da Fonseca Individual Trail
9137 Pedro Ricardo Oliveira Lourenço Boavista Trail Trail
9145 Lisete Marques Antunes Individual Trail
9153 Jorge Lopes Individual Trail
9183 Cesar Manuel Monteiro Sousa Sporting Clube Espinho / Atletismo António Leitão Trail
9201 Rogério Abreu Antunes Associação Desportiva Carril Ultra Trail
9210 Nuno André Fernandes Couto Individual Trail
9228 Joel Simplício Individual Trail
9244 Bruno Miguel Xavier Pinheiro Pereira Individual Trail
9281 Andreia Marisa Barros Ferreira Individual Trail
9287 Eduardo José Rodrigues Ferreira Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail
9298 Filipa Isabel Frias Medeiros de Pimenta Individual Trail
9332 Jose Alberto Martins Ribeiro Individual Trail
9345 Diogo Alexandre Santos Duarte Individual Trail
9413 JOSE ALBERTO SOUSA FREITAS AD MARCO 09 Trail
9423 Filipe Daniel Correia Costa Barosa Individual Ultra Trail
9439 Pedro Daniel Rodrigues Lopes Individual Trail
9445 Bruno Filipe Ribeiro Ferreira Individual Ultra Trail
9457 Sara Cristina Da Silva e Rocha Individual Trail
9458 Carlos Alberto Pinho Fernandes AZtrail/Mercentro Trail
9460 Gonçalo João Correia Freitas BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa Trail
9469 José Manuel da Costa Pinto Nós Acreditamos Ultra Trail
9473 Vitor Emanuel Guimarães Rito Individual Trail
9477 Gabriela Isabel Viana Soares Veiga Individual Trail
9480 Paulo Rogério Costa Oliveira Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail
9529 Rodrigo Inácio da Costa Individual Trail

Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 339 Luis Semedo
2 4417 Bruno Ribeiro
3 5851 Fábio Mendes
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 339 Luis Semedo
2 4417 Bruno Ribeiro
3 5851 Fábio Mendes
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8395 Marta Silva
2 8967 Vera Barbosa
3 4985 Gina Domingues
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 339 Luis Semedo
2 4417 Bruno Ribeiro
3 5851 Fábio Mendes
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4599 Pedro Ferreira
2 2894 João Santos
3 9413 JOSE FREITAS
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5906 João Nepomuceno
2 9103 Vitor Mota
3 5363 Nelson Castro
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5740 Vasco Sousa
2 2584 Pedro Guimaraes
3 2746 António Barnabé
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8885 Francisco Aguiar
2 3924 José Ferreira
3 8044 Paulo Ferreira
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7193 José Almeida
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8967 Vera Barbosa
2 8654 Andreia Correia
3 8748 Bárbara Marques
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4985 Gina Domingues
2 4947 Célia Sousa
3 7655 Patricia Madeira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8395 Marta Silva
2 9477 Gabriela Veiga
3 7466 Rosa Gama
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8120 Tomasia Apolo

Ultra Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4325 António Sá
2 3805 MARIO FONSECA
3 4143 Rafael Cruz
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4325 António Sá
2 3805 MARIO FONSECA
3 4143 Rafael Cruz
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6221 Andreia Almeida
2 3900 Maria Santos
3 4551 Catarina Silva
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4896 João Afonso
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4325 António Sá
2 3805 MARIO FONSECA
3 4143 Rafael Cruz
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1767 António Freitas
2 8151 Leonardo Loureiro
3 2165 Vitor Costa
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3181 Elísio Gonçalves
2 7174 Fernando Silva
3 5915 João Pimenta
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6879 Luís Vieira
2 4517 João Silva
3 5475 António Coelho
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4283 fernando costa
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6221 Andreia Almeida
2 3900 Maria Santos
3 5104 Viviana Ribeiro
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2891 Mariana Braga
2 6942 Solange Cabral
3 7751 Raquel Vasconcelos
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4367 Cláudia Pinto
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4551 Catarina Silva
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2551 Esmeralda Melo

Ultra Endurance

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1315 Bruno Sousa
2 3299 Hugo Gonçalves
3 2454 João Rodrigues
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1315 Bruno Sousa
2 3299 Hugo Gonçalves
3 2454 João Rodrigues
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1861 Sofia Roquete
2 2314 Maria Verde
3 7209 Armanda Barroso
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1315 Bruno Sousa
2 3299 Hugo Gonçalves
3 3773 Leonel Cunha
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2454 João Rodrigues
2 1059 Victor Amaral
3 1317 Helder Silva
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1082 Paulo Silva
2 3473 José Ferreira
3 458 Luiz Mota
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6085 José Costa
2 7262 Abílio Pereira
3 4842 Narciso Machado
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 103 Vitor Cordeiro
2 4567 António Madeira
3 1144 Pedro Nóvoa
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1861 Sofia Roquete
2 2527 Marilia Noro
3 9130 Andreia Pereira
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2314 Maria Verde
2 7209 Armanda Barroso
3 8469 Elena Gonzalez
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1212 Carla Coelho
2 8178 Manuela Olveira
3 1566 ANA DUARTE
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 134 Ana Santos

Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6401 Associação Limites
2 8759 Viseu 360º
3 6472 Factor FC
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6401 Associação Limites
2 8759 Viseu 360º
3 6472 Factor FC
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 8353 SOURE MOV
3 7829 VERTICAL NAVIS
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6401 Associação Limites
2 6472 Factor FC
3 6548 BlackBulls Condeixa
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8759 Viseu 360º
2 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
3 7585 SHFIT TEAM
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6544 Sportarc Arouca
2 6532 Não km
3 6548 BlackBulls Condeixa
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
2 6304 Coimbra Running
3 7829 VERTICAL NAVIS
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6348 Gondomar Clube
2 7829 VERTICAL NAVIS
3 6419 MELRES ARREAR
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8353 SOURE MOV
2 8759 Viseu 360º
3 7991 Boavista Trail
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6476 Clube Javalis
2 6548 BlackBulls Condeixa
3 8190 CM Runners
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8745 Santana team
2 6807 SOLOPISADAS
3 6523 Grupo Ribeiras
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7829 VERTICAL NAVIS

Ultra Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6352 NAST Tirso
2 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
3 6401 Associação Limites
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6352 NAST Tirso
2 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
3 6467 GD Runners
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8665 Bruxos Runners
2 6401 Associação Limites
3 6274 Monsanto Team
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6971 ALEXANDRA TEAM
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6532 Não km
2 6453 CLUBE PONTE
3 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6467 GD Runners
2 6302 Associação Amarante
3 6371 Team Lantemil
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6971 ALEXANDRA TEAM
2 6287 Clube Barreira
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6403 Clube Pedro
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6312 Figueira Clube
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6317 CRP Ribafria
2 6371 Team Lantemil
3 6401 Associação Limites
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6971 ALEXANDRA TEAM
2 6274 Monsanto Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8665 Bruxos Runners
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6312 Figueira Clube

Ultra Endurance

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7191 Team Bifase
2 6309 OCS Team
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7191 Team Bifase
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
3 6274 Monsanto Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6341 Núcleo Espinho
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7191 Team Bifase
2 6420 Águias Alvelos
3 6317 CRP Ribafria
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6394 Galhardos Runners
3 6274 Monsanto Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 6422 Porto Correr
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6294 Clube Zêzere
2 6401 Associação Limites
3 6304 Coimbra Running
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6281 Clube Óbidos
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6342 COA Team
2 6309 OCS Team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6403 Clube Pedro
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 6341 Núcleo Espinho