O evento realiza-se a 14-10-2022 09:00:00 no distrito de Castelo Branco.

Conta com 6 percursos:
ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL - 150
ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE - 100
ESTRELA ULTRA - 100
ESTRELA LONGO - 100
ESTRELA CURTO - 100
ESTRELA CURTO - 150

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
90 Hélder Francisco Correia de Melo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
422 Natércia Martins Silvestre AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
666 Luis Miguel Madeira Trindade Pickle Films ESTRELA LONGO
796 JOAO VICENTE FERREIRA ESPIGUINHA Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
867 Maria do Carmo de Lima Mayer Hofacker de Moser Goulão Monsanto Running Team ESTRELA LONGO
969 Pedro Miguel Trindade do Carmo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM ESTRELA CURTO
974 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Monsanto Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
1080 Orlando de Jesus Duarte Individual ESTRELA CURTO
1297 manuel antonio ferreira pinto teixeira Individual ESTRELA LONGO
1416 Pedro Filipe de Morais Garcia Gonçalves Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
1475 Paulo Guilherme Batista dos Santos Não fazemos nem mais um... km ESTRELA ULTRA
1706 Miguel Coutinho Moreira Frutuoso e Melo Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
1822 Filipe Honório Torres Associação 20 km de Almeirim ESTRELA ULTRA
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
1956 Pedro Miguel Nogueira do Rosário Ramos Trilhos do Costume ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
1988 Pedro Miguel Batista Cordas Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
2087 Pedro Vsaco Marques Luzio Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã ESTRELA ULTRA
2108 António Palmira Guerreiro Monsanto Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
2248 Maria da Conceição Saldanha de Azevedo Run 4 fun ESTRELA ULTRA
2249 Maria José Felisardo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team ESTRELA LONGO
2263 Jorge Manuel Gonçalves Barbosa Paredes Aventura ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
2318 Helder Jorge Pires Baptista Free Runners/IDentPrint ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
2396 Nuno Ricardo Monteiro de Assis DAP Trail Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
2424 Maria do Ceu Diogo Carvalho Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
2449 Joaquim Manuel Coelho Lima Matilha Running ESTRELA ULTRA
2452 Paulo Sérgio Augusto Alves Matilha Running ESTRELA ULTRA
2587 Patrícia Lourenço Individual ESTRELA LONGO
2628 Miguel Francisco Martins Brites ADN Mértola ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
2834 Helder José Ribeiro da Costa Porto de Mós a Correr ESTRELA CURTO
2835 Ana Luísa de Oliveira Melo Saca Trilhos Anadia ESTRELA LONGO
3006 Virgilio Vedor Campos da Costa Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3040 Nuno Miguel da Rocha Nunes S4L / Medense FC ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3083 Francisco Joaquim Moreira Dos Reis Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3157 Mário Alexandre Borges Sequeira Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
3186 António Fernando da Cruz Alves Pinto de Oliveira Os Finos ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3243 Marco António Ventura de Almeida Monsanto Running Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3289 Carlos Manuel Pereira Carola Individual ESTRELA LONGO
3412 José Miguel Fernandes da Gama Nogueira Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
3420 José António de Almeida Moreira Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3586 Hugo Miguel Veia Magro Rosa GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3648 Angelo Miguel Duarte Relvas Monsanto Running Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3658 Angelo Fernando dos Santos Martins Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
3720 Daniel Augusto Santos Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3846 Vitor Manuel Paulo Faustino Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3919 Miguel Nuno dos Santos Pereira Duarte Pedro Salamandrecos ESTRELA ULTRA
3933 Virgínia Maria da Conceição Monteiro Pereira Monsanto Running Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
3946 Luis Manuel Nunes Duarte Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria ESTRELA ULTRA
3966 Nuno Luis Correia Milheiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
4039 Fábio Ferreira Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
4097 João Carlos dos Santos Moreira Individual ESTRELA CURTO
4105 JOSE JAIME GASPAR CAETANO ADN Mértola ESTRELA LONGO
4218 Ricardo Alberto Silva Pato Strendure Running Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
4263 Isabel Maria Ferreira da Conceição DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA ULTRA
4277 Paulo Alexandre de Oliveira Lopes DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA ULTRA
4298 Susana Cristina de Jesus Raposo Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
4443 António Manuel Amante Antas Furões do Alentejo ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
4452 Miguel Sousa Ourém Vida Team ESTRELA ULTRA
4563 Carlos Alberto dos Santos Jesus Individual ESTRELA CURTO
4633 Mário António Pereira Alberto Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
4634 Ana Patricia Baldeante Nunes Não fazemos nem mais um... km ESTRELA LONGO
4767 André Tiago Sousa Ribeiro AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
5009 MARGARIDA LOPES ABREU MADEIRA Pickle Films ESTRELA LONGO
5127 claudia sofia de jesus abreu Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
5145 Daniel Velhinho Campaniço Clube Futebol Vasco da Gama ESTRELA ULTRA
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL ESTRELA ULTRA
5196 Cláudio Filipe da Silva Tereso Individual ESTRELA LONGO
5256 Isabel Maria Bento de Matos Boavida Salamandrecos ESTRELA ULTRA
5395 João Paulo Carrito Verissimo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
5472 Sara da Silva Nogueira Strendure Running Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
5484 Rui André Ribeiro Leal Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
5659 Duarte Gonçalo Baetas Martins Henriques Da Cruz Coimbra Trail Running ESTRELA LONGO
5677 Cláudia Margarida da Silva Nobre Nunes Montanha Clube Trail Running ESTRELA LONGO
5699 Alexandre Miguel Magalhães Santos Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
5810 Jorge David da Silva Marques Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
5847 Sandro Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
5856 Luis Carlos Silva Teixeira Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca ESTRELA ULTRA
6033 Sérgio Manuel Rebelo Teixeira DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA ULTRA
6261 Francisco Manuel de Jesus Pinheiro Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
6625 FERNANDA GABRIELA NUNES MARTINS FRANÇA Clube OGMA ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
6626 JOAQUIM FRANÇA BEXIGA Clube OGMA ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
6670 Vasco Mendes Azenha Santos Pereira A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro ESTRELA CURTO
6842 Diogo Rodrigues Abutres Trail Running School ESTRELA CURTO
6881 Andreia Cristina Machado Gonçalves Ribeiro de Beirão Vieira Boavista Trail ESTRELA CURTO
6997 Pedro miguel manteigas dos santos Boavista Trail ESTRELA LONGO
7031 Manuel Lino Costa DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO ESTRELA CURTO
7083 André Eduardo Tita Gonçalves Casa do Benfica de Moura ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
7145 David Ricardo Coelho Guerreiro Individual ESTRELA LONGO
7372 Goncalo Lince Salamandrecos ESTRELA ULTRA
7852 Pedro Miguel Silva Felício Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
7864 Rafaela Costa Bento CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
7930 João Nuno Henriques Lopes Dias Perneco Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
7935 Igor Ezequiel Inácio Oliveira Santos Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
8078 Ana Luisa Romao Favas Não fazemos nem mais um... km ESTRELA ULTRA
8100 António José Colaço Calaboiça GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
8212 Duarte Nuno Fernandes Lopes Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
8218 Katia Margareth Teixeira de Almeida Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
8240 Fábio Miguel Alves Filipe Fábio Filipe Atlético Clube de S. Mamede ESTRELA ULTRA
8276 Paulo Alexandre Pedro Sousa OCS - Arrábida Trail Team ESTRELA ULTRA
8300 Pedro Miguel Costa Pereira Individual ESTRELA LONGO
8345 Vitor Manuel R. Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
8580 Margarida Maria Alves Marques Monteiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
8582 Maria da Graça Alves Bernardino Nobre DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
8593 Pedro Miguel Nunes Ferreira DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
8654 Andreia Cruz Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL ESTRELA ULTRA
8765 Ana Rosa Amaral Campino Caliça DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA CURTO
8845 Rui Miguel Duarte De Paiva Monsanto Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
8859 Eurico João Carreiras Rosado Matilha Running ESTRELA ULTRA
8949 Luis Filipe Cardoso Sousa Viseu 360º ESTRELA LONGO
9152 Luís Jorge Baptista Duarte Dias GOAT - West Trail Team ESTRELA CURTO
9158 Pedro Miguel Serra Santos ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL RECREATIVA E DESPORTIVA DO LOURIÇAL (LAMA SOLTA) ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
9283 José Miguel Pereira ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
9452 Carlos Manuel Conceição Marques Individual ESTRELA LONGO
9513 José Emanuel Lemos Lopes Santiago da Silva Trilhos do Costume ESTRELA ULTRA
9550 Luis Miguel Pires Sanches Individual ESTRELA LONGO
9683 Rui Manuel Carloto Bogalho Individual ESTRELA LONGO
9709 Stevan Pavlovic ADN Mértola ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
9756 Cristóvão Martins Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
9786 Neuza Susana Pereira da Silva Boavista Trail ESTRELA CURTO
9845 Cátia Fernanda Capitão do Reis Trilhos do Costume ESTRELA ULTRA
9946 Favelina Maria Santos Strendure Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
9950 Marianela Pinto Figueiredo GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas ESTRELA LONGO
9963 Samuel Almeida Guedes Monsanto Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
10061 Sergio Miguel Rodrigues de Oliveira CB RUN ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
10081 Luís Miguel Dos Santos Pereira Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
10132 Francisco Manuel Palma Galamba Ferro GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
10199 Helio Pereira Costa Boavista Trail ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
10287 Fernando Jorge Dias Gonçalves Martinho Doninhas Trail Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
10331 João Carlos de Oliveira Bastos Associação 20 km de Almeirim ESTRELA LONGO
10404 Mário José Alves Mendes Pombo Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA LONGO
10478 Carla Galante Ferreira Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia ESTRELA LONGO
10549 Bruno Miguel da costa Marques Gonçalves A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro ESTRELA CURTO
10568 Álvaro Manuel Gonçalves Lente DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
10726 Marco Bruno dos Santos Duarte Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA LONGO
10754 Carla Cristina Marmela Matos Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA CURTO
10755 Marta Isabel Jesus Soares Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA LONGO
10758 João Carlos Carvalho Santos Vicente Montes Saloios Trail Team ESTRELA ULTRA
10765 Rui Miguel Espadinha Velez de Brito MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam ESTRELA CURTO
10772 Vítor Manuel Gouveia Pereira Furões do Alentejo ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
10808 José Manuel dos Santos Varão Rolão ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
10809 André Filipe Lopo Bento dos Santos Rolão ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
10932 Paulo Alexandre Garcia de Sá Viseu 360º ESTRELA LONGO
10937 José Manuel dos Santos Patola Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
10938 Ângela Maria Antunes de Carvalho Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
10945 António José Ganhão Serrano Individual ESTRELA LONGO
11032 Telmo André Lopes Marques Trail Team Vila de Mouros ESTRELA CURTO
11033 André João Nunes Roque Saraiva VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
11147 Catarina Rosa Castro Osório D´Oliveira AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado ESTRELA LONGO
11176 Pedro Jorge Pousa Ruano de Castro Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
11189 Marta do Rosário Ribeiro Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
11208 Lisa Jane OBrien OCS - Arrábida Trail Team ESTRELA ULTRA
11257 Susana Machado Portela de Carvalho Strendure Running Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
11258 Ricardo Miguel Ramos de Sousa Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
11272 Bruno José Rodrigues Leite Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
11282 Nuno Miguel Pereira Almeida Individual ESTRELA CURTO
11288 Susana Manuela Gonçalves Vieira Dias Individual ESTRELA CURTO
11330 Diogo João Simal dos Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
11404 Carlos António Sabino Ferreira GOAT - West Trail Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
11452 João Pedro Ângelo dos Santos Silva Individual ESTRELA LONGO
11462 Alcídio Fernando da Costa da Silva Figueiredo Individual ESTRELA CURTO
11520 Silvya Ashley Perdigão dos Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia ESTRELA LONGO
11585 Tiago José Pereira da Silva Doninhas Trail Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
11602 Carlos Alberto da Silva Abreu Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
11627 Carlos Manuel da Silva Nunes Cardoso RUNNERS DO DEMO ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
11637 Hugo Miguel Siquenique Carapinha Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo ESTRELA LONGO
11660 Vitor Manuel Caria Mendes Serra Individual ESTRELA LONGO
11677 Pedro Miguel Carvalho Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running ESTRELA ULTRA
11681 Suzana Ramos Galego Brites ADN Mértola ESTRELA LONGO
11764 Joana Filipa Coelho Lourenço ADN Mértola ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
11771 Sandra Figueiredo Garrido RUNNERS DO DEMO ESTRELA ULTRA
11820 Luis cipriano teixeira mendes Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
11841 Pedro Manuel Branquinho Gaspar Sardinha DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA ULTRA
11846 Fábio Silva Bagagem DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
11861 Andreia Peixoto Pinto Simplício Sampaio Doninhas Trail Team ESTRELA ULTRA
11951 Patricia Gaboleiro Pereira Doninhas Trail Team ESTRELA CURTO
12107 Daniel Ricardo jardim Sampaio Doninhas Trail Team ESTRELA ULTRA
12127 Joselito Simões Pereira Grupo Miro Trail ESTRELA ULTRA
12134 Gabriel do Vale Gomes Montanha Clube Trail Running ESTRELA LONGO
12151 Leonel Carlos Cardoso Teixeira Pinto Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
12174 Francisco José Duarte da Silva Ferreira Individual ESTRELA LONGO
12205 Mónica Raquel Carvalho Gorgulho Individual ESTRELA LONGO
12211 David António Ramos Dias DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA CURTO
12224 Ivo Miguel Fernandes Tavares Saca Trilhos Anadia ESTRELA LONGO
12243 Tiago José Carloto Gonçalves Peralta Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
12249 Joselito da Conceição Pereira Vilaventura Trail ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
12283 Rui Jorge Rua Soares OCS - Arrábida Trail Team ESTRELA LONGO
12311 António Jorge Baptista Borges Grainha do Vale Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
12332 Patrícia Raquel Neves de Sousa Marta DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
12355 Nuno Miguel Estácio dos Santos Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
12359 ANA FILIPA ALVES BATISTA Trilhos do Costume ESTRELA LONGO
12360 João Miguel Francisco Simão Trilhos do Costume ESTRELA LONGO
12378 João António Domingos Monteiro Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
12436 Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Rebelo Individual ESTRELA LONGO
12451 Célia Sofia Nunes de Melo Emídio Sol Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux ESTRELA ULTRA
12452 Luís Filipe Cardoso da Silva Reis Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
12454 José Bernardo Soares Pereira do Carmo Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca ESTRELA ULTRA
12463 Luis Filipe Caixeiro Franco Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
12465 Ricardo Manuel Gonçalves André Associação Barbaris Team ESTRELA LONGO
12498 Luis Miguel Pedroso Peralta Dos Santos Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
12507 Alexandre Almeida dos Reis SIlva Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
12531 Nuno Miguel Gonçalves Mariquito Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide ESTRELA LONGO
12556 JOÃO MANUEL NUNES PIRES Individual ESTRELA LONGO
12557 Cátia Raquel das Neves Lopes Individual ESTRELA LONGO
12573 Fernando Miguel da Costa Sequeira Leitao RUNNERS DO DEMO ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL
12633 Tiago Manuel Ferreira Lopes Montanha Clube Trail Running ESTRELA ULTRA
12660 Alexandra Sofia Gonçalves Repolho DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
12669 João Miguel Pacheco Galhofo Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo ESTRELA ULTRA
12675 Pedro José Fragata de Morais Nunes Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
12676 Pedro Manuel Siquenique Roque Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo ESTRELA ULTRA
12677 Vera Isabel Canelas Carvalhal Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo ESTRELA CURTO
12693 Albino Carlos Pereira Lopes DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA ULTRA
12752 João Carlos Ramos Saraiva EDV-VIANA TRAIL ESTRELA ULTRA
12779 Isabel Maria Martins Teixeira de Pinho Brandão Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca ESTRELA ULTRA
12810 André Coelho de Sousa Leitão Monsanto Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
12821 Pedro Filipe Vieira Martinho dos Reis Dias GOAT - West Trail Team ESTRELA LONGO
12834 Tiago João Moreira Afonso Associação Desportiva do Fundão ESTRELA ULTRA
12943 Carla Alexandra Sousa Carvalho DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca ESTRELA LONGO
13056 Daniela Sofia Simões Guerra Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
13071 Pedro Tiago Salgueiro da Silva Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA ULTRA
13094 Sónia Paula Loureiro Pereira Cardoso RUNNERS DO DEMO ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
13129 Fábio dos Santos Lamas Fatima Trail Team ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
13134 Sérgio Manuel Fragoso das Neves Guerreiro Barrancos Futebol Clube ESTRELA LONGO
13158 Micael Jesus Firmino CDCF ALDEIA ST: ANTÓNIO - SABUGAL ESTRELA LONGO
13166 Susana Patricia Alegria de Jesus Individual ESTRELA CURTO
13295 Abel Araujo Franco Individual ESTRELA CURTO
13375 Daniel Teixeira Gêgo Associação Desportiva do Fundão ESTRELA LONGO
13378 Paulo Nuno da Silva Neto Associação Desportiva do Fundão ESTRELA LONGO
13379 Nuno Roque Cordeiro Associação Desportiva do Fundão ESTRELA CURTO
13388 Gonçalo Emanuel Pereira Gonçalves Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA LONGO
13389 Marco Paulo Santos Franco Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA LONGO
13413 João Miguel Caetano Correia Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA CURTO
13426 Ivã Carlos Lima Marinheiro ADN Mértola ESTRELA LONGO
13483 Monica Sofia Lopes Rocha OCS - Arrábida Trail Team ESTRELA CURTO
13484 Bruno José Ferreira da Silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team ESTRELA CURTO
13488 Inês Caiado Gaspar Individual ESTRELA CURTO
13494 Diogo Filipe Matos Gonçalves Individual ESTRELA LONGO
13543 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Pinto Boavista Trail ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
13558 Antonio Jose Lopes Saraiva Individual ESTRELA LONGO
13572 António José das Neves Pereira Individual ESTRELA ULTRA
13618 Rui Jorge Casteleiro Pais Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team ESTRELA LONGO
13622 Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Parreira Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
13633 José Manuel Rodrigues Costa Individual ESTRELA LONGO
13659 Ricardo Jorge Domingos Victória Individual ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE
13681 Nuno António Marques Lourenço Individual ESTRELA LONGO
13713 Maria Madalena Ferreira Cartaxo Serra D´Aire Trail Team ESTRELA LONGO
13717 Carlos Manuel dos Santos Duarte Serra D´Aire Trail Team ESTRELA LONGO

ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3040 Nuno Nunes
2 4767 André Ribeiro
3 11033 André Saraiva
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3040 Nuno Nunes
2 4767 André Ribeiro
3 11033 André Saraiva
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3933 Virgínia Pereira
2 13094 Sónia Cardoso
3 11257 Susana Carvalho
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3040 Nuno Nunes
2 4767 André Ribeiro
3 11033 André Saraiva
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1844 Miguel Ribeiro
2 9158 Pedro Santos
3 10287 Fernando Martinho
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1988 Pedro Cordas
2 3586 Hugo Rosa
3 9283 José Pereira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10132 Francisco Ferro
2 3420 José Moreira
3 4633 Mário Alberto
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4443 António Antas
2 12675 Pedro Nunes
3 12311 António Vale
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10808 José Rolão
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7864 Rafaela Bento
2 11764 Joana Lourenço
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13094 Sónia Cardoso
2 5472 Sara Nogueira
3 10938 Ângela Carvalho
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11257 Susana Carvalho
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3933 Virgínia Pereira

ESTRELA LONGO

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12465 Ricardo André
2 6997 Pedro santos
3 13618 Rui Pais
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12465 Ricardo André
2 6997 Pedro santos
3 13618 Rui Pais
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5009 MARGARIDA MADEIRA
2 10478 Carla Santos
3 5677 Cláudia Nunes
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12465 Ricardo André
2 12224 Ivo Tavares
3 7145 David Guerreiro
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12821 Pedro Dias
2 666 Luis Trindade
3 12283 Rui Soares
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13134 Sérgio Guerreiro
2 10945 António Serrano
3 13426 Ivã Marinheiro
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6997 Pedro santos
2 13618 Rui Pais
3 12556 JOÃO PIRES
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12174 Francisco Ferreira
2 12436 Vitor Rebelo
3 13558 Antonio Saraiva
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4105 JOSE CAETANO
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5009 MARGARIDA MADEIRA
2 12557 Cátia Lopes
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10755 Marta Soares
2 11147 Catarina D´Oliveira
3 12660 Alexandra Repolho
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5677 Cláudia Nunes
2 9950 Marianela Figueiredo
3 12332 Patrícia Marta
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10478 Carla Santos
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8580 Margarida Monteiro
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8582 Maria Nobre

ESTRELA ULTRA

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9963 Samuel Guedes
2 8240 Fábio Filipe
3 10081 Luís Pereira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9963 Samuel Guedes
2 8240 Fábio Filipe
3 10081 Luís Pereira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11771 Sandra Garrido
2 13056 Daniela Guerra
3 12451 Célia Sol
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9963 Samuel Guedes
2 8240 Fábio Filipe
3 10081 Luís Pereira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12463 Luis Franco
2 8845 Rui Paiva
3 5145 Daniel Campaniço
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6033 Sérgio Teixeira
2 5856 Luis Teixeira
3 12452 Luís Reis
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8212 Duarte Lopes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2449 Joaquim Lima
2 10758 João Vicente
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11771 Sandra Garrido
2 13056 Daniela Guerra
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12451 Célia Sol
2 11861 Andreia Sampaio
3 4263 Isabel Conceição
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9946 Favelina Santos
2 12779 Isabel Brandão
3 11208 Lisa OBrien
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2248 Maria Azevedo
2 8218 Katia Almeida

ESTRELA CURTO

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10549 Bruno Gonçalves
2 2834 Helder Costa
3 4097 João Moreira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10549 Bruno Gonçalves
2 2834 Helder Costa
3 4097 João Moreira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11951 Patricia Pereira
2 6881 Andreia Vieira
3 8765 Ana Caliça
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11032 Telmo Marques
2 13413 João Correia
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10549 Bruno Gonçalves
2 4097 João Moreira
3 13379 Nuno Cordeiro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12211 David Dias
2 10765 Rui Brito
3 969 Pedro Carmo
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2834 Helder Costa
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11462 Alcídio Figueiredo
2 4563 Carlos Jesus
3 9152 Luís Dias
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1080 Orlando Duarte
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9786 Neuza Silva
2 13488 Inês Gaspar
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11951 Patricia Pereira
2 8765 Ana Caliça
3 12677 Vera Carvalhal
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6881 Andreia Vieira
2 13483 Monica Rocha
3 11288 Susana Dias

ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11627 Carlos Cardoso
2 12573 Fernando Leitao
3 10061 Sergio Oliveira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11627 Carlos Cardoso
2 12573 Fernando Leitao
3 10061 Sergio Oliveira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6625 FERNANDA FRANÇA
2 11189 Marta Ribeiro
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 90 Hélder Melo
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11627 Carlos Cardoso
2 10061 Sergio Oliveira
3 3412 José Nogueira
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12573 Fernando Leitao
2 8345 Vitor Pereira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6625 FERNANDA FRANÇA
2 11189 Marta Ribeiro

ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 7137 Strendure Team
3 9307 Fatima Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6458 Amigos Mafra
2 12900 GOAT Team
3 6472 S4L FC
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11557 ADN Mértola
2 6274 Monsanto Team
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6472 S4L FC
2 6487 AB Cansado
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
2 7120 Núcleo Texugo
3 6555 ZONA TRAIL
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 6293 Paredes Aventura
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10458 Furões Alentejo
2 7120 Núcleo Texugo
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12438 ACNPN Nações
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8123 CTM Aguiar
2 11557 ADN Mértola
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team

ESTRELA LONGO

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10660 Penta Team
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 13359 Associação Fundão
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10660 Penta Team
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 8759 Viseu 360º
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
2 9917 GRCD Trailistas
3 6436 Pickle Films
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7120 Núcleo Texugo
2 12997 CDCF SABUGAL
3 8118 Associação Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13359 Associação Fundão
2 12900 GOAT Team
3 6436 Pickle Films
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6528 Barrancos Clube
2 11557 ADN Mértola
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 10660 Penta Team
3 8759 Viseu 360º
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11557 ADN Mértola
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6436 Pickle Films
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10660 Penta Team
2 6487 AB Cansado
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9917 GRCD Trailistas
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 6351 Montanha Running
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca

ESTRELA ULTRA

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 10660 Penta Team
3 6544 Sportarc Arouca
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 10660 Penta Team
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6398 Trilho Imporlux
2 6309 OCS Team
3 6275 Run fun
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6804 Atlético Mamede
2 13359 Associação Fundão
3 6274 Monsanto Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 13181 Clube Gama
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6544 Sportarc Arouca
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9833 Montes Team
2 6326 Matilha Running
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6398 Trilho Imporlux
2 11870 Doninhas Team
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6544 Sportarc Arouca
2 7137 Strendure Team
3 6309 OCS Team
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun

ESTRELA CURTO

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 6553 A.R. Taveiro
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12900 GOAT Team
2 6553 A.R. Taveiro
3 13359 Associação Fundão
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 11870 Doninhas Team
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10895 Trail Mouros
2 10660 Penta Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 13359 Associação Fundão
3 6309 OCS Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
2 8811 MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam
3 6289 Atletismo UTSM
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6422 Porto Correr
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12900 GOAT Team
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11870 Doninhas Team
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 6309 OCS Team

ESTRELAÇOR ULTRAENDURANCE XL

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8540 Casa Moura
2 7081 Runners Iria
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7081 Runners Iria
2 8732 CB RUN
3 6289 Atletismo UTSM
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7142 Clube OGMA
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6289 Atletismo UTSM
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8540 Casa Moura
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
3 8732 CB RUN
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7081 Runners Iria
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7142 Clube OGMA