Ultra Trail São Mamede

| 19-05-2018 00:00:00

| Portalegre - Portalegre

O evento realiza-se a 19-05-2018 00:00:00 no distrito de Portalegre.
Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
17 Francisco Bossa Barrancos Futebol Clube UTSM
20 Jorge Manuel Marquês Serrazina Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos UTSM
29 Nuno Gonçalo Dias Lopes Individual UTSM
65 Miguel Saraiva Clube de Atletismo da Barreira UTSM
76 José Manuel Carralo Velez Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Maratona
77 Almerinda da Luz Firmino da Graça Velez Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Maratona
85 André Filipe Paulino Trindade Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
88 Fernando Alvez Barrero Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM UTSM
103 Vitor Mariano da Silva Cordeiro EDV-VIANA TRAIL Meia Maratona
104 Joaquim Domingos Santos Adelino Individual Meia Maratona
111 António José da Costa Ferreira CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos UTSM
115 Alexandre Paulo Cordeiro Cunha Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTSM
121 Luís Filipe Mouquinho Ricardo Individual UTSM
131 Carlos Miguel Lopes Filipe Individual UTSM
133 António Fernando Gomes de Almeida Individual Maratona
149 Helder Manuel Tomé Individual UTSM
158 José Simões Individual UTSM
166 Paulo Miguel Trindade Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTSM
177 Joel Gonçalves Simões Associação 20 km de Almeirim UTSM
230 Sérgio Gonçalo Júlio Cacheirinha Individual Meia Maratona
238 Mário João de Brito Martins Santos Monsanto Running Team UTSM
270 Bruno Miguel Graça Marquês CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Meia Maratona
291 Mafalda Sofia Ceia Nunes Individual UTSM
305 Orlando Gabriel da Silva Ferreira CLUBE DE DESPORTO AVENTURA - TOUGH TRAILS ALENQUER UTSM
315 Guilherme Piteira Rodrigues da Hora OCS - PROAVENTURAS Meia Maratona
324 Maria Cláudia Medeiros da Silva Individual UTSM
339 Luis Duarte Casaca Semedo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Maratona
348 Ricardo Manuel Lobato da Cruz CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE UTSM
382 Jorge Filipe Martins Santos Individual Maratona
390 José Guilherme Henriques Carvalho Féteira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Meia Maratona
394 Mário Salgueiro C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo UTSM
396 Maria José Machado C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo Meia Maratona
398 José Marçal Silva CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Maratona
402 Maria José Domingues Sousa e Silva C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo Meia Maratona
449 Vitório Montenegro Pimenta Damas Monsanto Running Team UTSM
455 Francisco José Mira Gaio Caracol Trail Team UTSM
458 Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes UTSM
461 Pedro Miguel da Fonte Prates Individual Maratona
464 José Manuel da Costa de Aragão Salamandrecos UTSM
470 Nelson Teodoro Ramos Rocha Individual Meia Maratona
507 Antonio Pedro da Silva Monteiro dos Santos Salamandrecos UTSM
531 Álvaro Manuel Arôcha Furtado Individual Meia Maratona
536 José Manuel Severino da Rosa Individual UTSM
542 Paulo Nuno Cordeiro Gonçalves Pires SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos UTSM
543 Paulo Sérgio Oliveira Bailão SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos UTSM
546 Rui Miguel Castro Martins SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos UTSM
576 Luis Manuel Correia Cabrita Martins AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team UTSM
579 Paulo Nuno Marques Henriques Vieira Individual UTSM
597 Carlos Manuel Ferreira Henriques Simões ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Meia Maratona
614 João Pedro Couto Lopes da Silva SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos UTSM
662 António Pereira Gonçalves Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTSM
663 Fátima Pereira Gonçalves Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTSM
666 Luis Miguel Madeira Trindade AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team Meia Maratona
703 Nuno José Batista Costa SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos UTSM
707 Álvaro José Gomes Ferreira dos Santos AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team Meia Maratona
714 Joaquim Carlos da Silva Coelho Ei Team Trail Meia Maratona
716 tiago Raul Torres Rovisco OCS - PROAVENTURAS UTSM
772 Célia Azenha Individual UTSM
774 Hugo Miguel Monteiro da Palma Tailwind Nutrition UTSM
817 Carlos Jesus Associação 20 km de Almeirim UTSM
818 Davide José Oliveira Lopes Individual UTSM
881 Nuno Miguel Ribeiro da Silva Alves Salamandrecos UTSM
897 Paulo Jorge de Matos Bispo CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE UTSM
923 Francisco José dos Santos Vicente da Silva Individual UTSM
963 Ricardo António Pereira Morim Neto Individual Maratona
984 paulo alexandre fernandes da silva correia Associação 20 km de Almeirim UTSM
990 João Pedro Barros Barbosa Individual UTSM
1025 Maria Teresa Faria Domingues SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos UTSM
1053 Viriato Manuel Ferreira Dias CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães UTSM
1062 Jorge Manuel Grilo Marieiro ACD Os Ílhavos UTSM
1067 Sérgio Daniel Lages Almeida ACD Os Ílhavos Maratona
1075 Francisco Manuel Lopes Nunes Individual UTSM
1080 Orlando de Jesus Duarte Individual Meia Maratona
1097 João Vicente Abelho Rosa OCS - PROAVENTURAS UTSM
1112 David Baptista Freitas ADCR Polícia Judiciária UTSM
1113 Aida Maria Ramalho Ferreira Freitas ADCR Polícia Judiciária UTSM
1117 Nelson João Marques Constantino CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE UTSM
1118 José João Marques Constantino CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE UTSM
1121 António Miguel Martins Serrano CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE UTSM
1122 João Fernando Rana Paio CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Meia Maratona
1128 Pedro Miguel Silva Batista ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel UTSM
1199 Tiago Filipe Neto Fernandes Individual UTSM
1204 Paulo Jorge Costa Lima Individual UTSM
1208 Emanuel Alexandre Custodio Machado DAP Trail Team Maratona
1210 Jorge Manuel Góis Individual UTSM
1229 António Fernando Alves Vilela Individual UTSM
1249 Hélder Paulo Gonçalves Costa AMIGO TRAIL RUN UTSM
1290 Isabel Maria Dias de Almeida CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães UTSM
1298 Miguel António Nunes Gonçalves Individual UTSM
1307 Manuela Pinto Individual UTSM
1309 José Manuel Semedo Presado DAP Trail Team UTSM
1327 NUNO TORRES AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team UTSM
1351 Fernando Miguel Gomes Remelgado Individual UTSM
1401 Gaspar Manuel da Costa Matos Individual Maratona
1409 Paulo Jorge Barrenho Serranito Individual UTSM
1425 Paulo José Silva e Sá Individual UTSM
1548 Pedro Henrique Figueira Machado Individual Maratona
1549 Maria Manuela Pontes Batista Castro Lopes Figueira Machado Individual Maratona
1617 João Pedro Carvalhal Soares Ferreira Budeguita Runners UTSM
1625 Bének Marilandy Pinto de Morais AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team UTSM
1647 Bruno Miguel Brito Carrudo Individual UTSM
1676 Rui Almeida Rodrigues GO!Runners / Outpro Store Meia Maratona
1678 António Manuel da Conceição Parente Individual Meia Maratona
1710 Paulo Manuel Dias Martins OCS - PROAVENTURAS Maratona
1715 Paulo Manuel Marques Valente Individual UTSM
1719 Paulo Jorge Pinho Ferreira Individual UTSM
1723 Nuno Carlos Justino de Oliveira Botelho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Maratona
1724 Carlos Manuel Parreira de Brito Tãlentos Team UTSM
1744 José Manuel Medeiro Finuras Individual UTSM
1756 Fernando Jorge Mota de Sousa Stravistas VP UTSM
1764 Diogo ferreira carvalho Individual UTSM
1782 Lúcio da Rocha Alves Individual UTSM
1804 Sandra Maria Finisterra Araújo Travessas Individual UTSM
1805 PAULO JOSÉ SILVA BARROS MOREIRA Individual UTSM
1820 Luis Filipe Miranda Santos ACD Os Ílhavos UTSM
1855 Rodrigo Gonçalo Noivo Gregório AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team UTSM
1865 Francisco João Alves Primo C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo UTSM
1887 Cidália Maria Furtado da Costa Martins Individual Meia Maratona
1891 Fábio dos Santos Individual Meia Maratona
1900 José António de Barros Martins Individual Meia Maratona
1920 Manuel José Ferreira Ceia Individual Maratona
1964 Carla Maria Gonçalves Cristina Individual UTSM
1988 Pedro Miguel Batista Cordas Individual UTSM
2058 Tiago Van Zeller Machado Teixeira da Silva Individual UTSM
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Porto de Mós a Correr Maratona
2070 José António Gonçalves Bonifácio Individual UTSM
2073 Nuno Manuel Gomes Pereira Neves Individual UTSM
2077 Rita Garcia Dias Juventude Vidigalense Meia Maratona
2085 Luisa Maria Barreiros Esteves Landeiro da Silva Individual Meia Maratona
2094 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Alves Stravistas VP UTSM
2105 Jose Manuel Sena Serrano Monsanto Running Team Maratona
2147 Bruno Carlos Bondoso ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Meia Maratona
2182 Fernando Ferreira Individual UTSM
2207 Manuel Rosa Vitorino Individual UTSM
2220 Hugo Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves Individual Maratona
2234 André Filipe Tavares da Silva Romão Amado OCS - PROAVENTURAS UTSM
2244 Helder Miguel Ferreira Inês Cabedal OCS - PROAVENTURAS Maratona
2248 Maria Azevedo Martins OCS - PROAVENTURAS UTSM
2256 Sergio Pereira AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team UTSM
2289 José Manuel Dias de Oliveira C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo UTSM
2302 João Carlos da Cruz Lourenço Salamandrecos UTSM
2371 Antonio Emidio Correia Barra Soares Individual UTSM
2393 Pedro Filipe Laranjeira Vaz DAP Trail Team UTSM
2425 Rui Miguel Roberto do Nascimento OCS - PROAVENTURAS UTSM
2436 Ricardo Miguel Simões Almeida de Oliveira Godinho Monsanto Running Team UTSM
2476 Tiago Miguel Carvalho Ribeiro de Sousa GO!Runners / Outpro Store UTSM
2478 Diogo da Costa Sousa GO!Runners / Outpro Store Maratona
2479 Filipe da Costa Sousa GO!Runners / Outpro Store Meia Maratona
2482 Ricardo Jorge Serreira Pebre Pereira GO!Runners / Outpro Store Maratona
2527 Marilia da Graça Ventura Noro Individual UTSM
2569 Marco Oliveira Domingos Associação 20 km de Almeirim UTSM
2595 Bruno António Viana Feio Hortelão Individual UTSM
2627 António Manuel Fraga Miranda ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Maratona
2691 Tiago Miguel Sousa Nunes ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTSM
2745 Rui Pedro Juliao Individual UTSM
2746 António Miguel Azevedo Marques Barnabé Individual Meia Maratona
2750 RICARDO NUNO TAVARES XAVIER SOUSA VALENTE CRP - Ribafria Maratona
2763 Pedro Miguel Loureiro Rodrigues Gondomar Futsal Clube Meia Maratona
2782 VITOR DANIEL DA SILVA PINTO AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team UTSM
2813 Filipe José Garção David Individual Meia Maratona
2880 CARLOS MANUEL BACALHAU MAIA GUERRA Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria UTSM
2960 Pedro Pinto Alberto Individual UTSM
2966 Paulo Jorge Mendonça Pereira Monsanto Running Team UTSM
2978 Hugo Mendonça Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa UTSM
2985 João Artur Lopes Tomaz Évora Night Runners UTSM
3005 André Relvas DAP Trail Team UTSM
3033 Carla Jesus Raposo Individual Maratona
3072 Vitor Manuel Metrogos frango Individual UTSM
3135 José Luis Carmo Santos União Recreativa de Vila Seca - Run Team UTSM
3146 Joaquim José Leitão Caeiro Individual Meia Maratona
3166 Fernando José Lopes Andrade Individual UTSM
3174 Ricardo Manuel Ramos de Campos Dias Vicente Individual UTSM
3176 João Emanuel Gonçalves dos Santos Individual UTSM
3181 Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves Individual Meia Maratona
3195 Gil Afonso Vicente Caracol Trail Team UTSM
3201 Bruno Miguel Semedo Charrinho Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa UTSM
3213 Filipa Isabel Vital Matias DAP Trail Team Meia Maratona
3248 João Miguel dos Vultos Mamão Dias Pedro DAP Trail Team Meia Maratona
3249 Nuno Paiva Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM UTSM
3252 Ricardo Filipe Cabete da Silva Atletismo Clube da Tocha Meia Maratona
3256 Rui Manuel Oliveira Laranjeiro Individual Maratona
3289 Carlos Manuel Pereira Carola Individual Meia Maratona
3310 Michael Alves Granadeiro C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Maratona
3311 Luís António Henriques Da Silva Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Maratona
3312 Pedro Miguel Fernandes Fogueteiro C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Maratona
3325 Luis Filipe Serrano Ramos Individual UTSM
3351 Luís Manuel Martins Lobato COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura UTSM
3389 Miguel Alexandre Flor Ferreira Salamandrecos UTSM
3401 Ângela Sofia de Simões Nogueira Suzano Monsanto Running Team Maratona
3425 Natasha Planas Dias Salamandrecos UTSM
3429 Francisco Delgado Dias Stravistas VP UTSM
3435 João Paulo dos Santos Farinhas OCS - PROAVENTURAS UTSM
3439 Pedro Miguel Matroca Pinheiro Individual UTSM
3473 José António dos Prazeres Ferreira RUNNERS DO DEMO UTSM
3474 Marco Filipe Batista Nabais Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Maratona
3478 Luís Francisco da Silva Estrela Godinho Morcegos Trail Meia Maratona
3482 José Manuel Cascalho Moisés Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
3487 Filipe Manuel de Sousa Coelho da Conceição ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTSM
3507 Nuno miguel paiva robalo Monsanto Running Team UTSM
3534 Adriana Isabel Silva Gomes MINHO AVENTURA UTSM
3543 António José Simões Quaresma OzXtreme / ADCRPereira UTSM
3547 João Ricardo Pereira Venâncio Individual Meia Maratona
3550 Rui Carlos Batista Brilhante Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Meia Maratona
3568 Marco Alexandre Azevedo da Costa Espírito Inquieto Outdoor Meia Maratona
3580 José Paulo Sousa Gordinho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Maratona
3586 Hugo Miguel Veia Magro Rosa Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners UTSM
3600 Vitor Manuel Sequeira Marques Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria UTSM
3603 Armando José Correia Cardoso Kaninos Runners Maratona
3623 PEDRO FILIPE SALGUEIRO VALENTE Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Maratona
3643 Telmo Manuel Fernandes de Carvalho ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Meia Maratona
3647 João Nuno Brandão Rocha ACD Os Ílhavos UTSM
3648 Angelo Miguel Duarte Relvas Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Maratona
3681 Pedro Miguel do Rosário de Jesus Gáfete Runners UTSM
3699 Pedro Ricardo Costa Alves Individual UTSM
3702 Miguel Pinheiro Navega Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
3715 FILIPE JOSÉ FERREIRA DE SOUSA KeMedo Team UTSM
3736 António Perdigão Larguinho Lopes CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Maratona
3737 José Carlos Narciso dos Reis Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
3849 Mário Paulo Nogueira Rosa Individual UTSM
3856 Carla Dalila Lage Vilela Martins de Oliveira Individual Maratona
3868 Davide Miguel Pinto Reis Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners UTSM
3876 Luís Miguel Braga dias Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Maratona
3903 Tiago Amado OCS - PROAVENTURAS UTSM
3923 Ricardo Manuel Paiva Fazendas Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa UTSM
3933 Virgínia Maria da Conceição Monteiro Pereira Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux UTSM
3938 Pedro Miguel Garcia Valente Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Meia Maratona
3944 Eduardo José Excelente Pinto Individual UTSM
3998 Bruno Cláudio Cabral dos Santos de Carvalho Espírito Inquieto Outdoor Meia Maratona
3999 Luis Miguel Ferreira Baptista Salamandrecos UTSM
4003 Silvério Oliveira dos Santos Individual UTSM
4013 João António Fernandes Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Maratona
4034 Vitor Manuel Coelho de Almeida Individual Meia Maratona
4066 Susana Maria Soares Pereira Farinhas Individual Meia Maratona
4091 Nuno Filipe Toipa Neves Individual UTSM
4095 Gonçalo Miguel Lopes Godinho Individual UTSM
4113 Paulo César Marques Picado Individual Meia Maratona
4114 Agamene Soraia Medeiros e Paulo Abutres Meia Maratona
4121 Filipe José Noivo Pinheiro GO!Runners / Outpro Store UTSM
4141 Pedro Miguel Alves do Carmo CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Meia Maratona
4146 Pedro José Patrício dos Anjos CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Maratona
4196 Paulo Manuel Gonçalves Roque Individual UTSM
4197 Lina Da Conceição Ribeiro Mateus Individual UTSM
4204 José Nelson Clemente Narciso COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura UTSM
4206 Filipe Leite Individual UTSM
4222 JOSE MANUEL MALHADO BRANDAO Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM UTSM
4235 Ricardo Filipe da Silva Nunes Conde C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Maratona
4264 Patrícia Alexandra Batista da Silva Monsanto Running Team Meia Maratona
4274 Carla Andreia Vila Verde Garrett Gin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcochete Meia Maratona
4295 Alfredo Costa Individual Meia Maratona
4298 Susana Cristina de Jesus Raposo Individual UTSM
4349 Fernando Jorge Machado Sequeira Clube Aventura de Monforte UTSM
4367 Cláudia Pereira Pinto Individual Maratona
4381 Paulo Jorge de Lima Morais G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra UTSM
4441 RITA ALEXANDRA FERREIRA AFONSO Jobrinde - Montes Saloios UTSM
4443 António Manuel Amante Antas Individual UTSM
4450 helder jose baltazar cardoso ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTSM
4475 Luís Paulo Ferreira de Almeida Carlos Individual UTSM
4477 André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
4482 Rodrigo Alexandre dos Santos Joina Individual UTSM
4483 Paulo Jorge Cardoso Gonçalves Abutres Meia Maratona
4488 Toni Marco Leitao Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
4493 Isabel Maria Ferreira Vedor Costa Morcegos Trail UTSM
4516 luis filipe martinho salvador RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
4521 Carlos Manuel Pereira de Figueiredo Morcegos Trail UTSM
4522 Carlos Miguel Morais Coutinho Algarunners Meia Maratona
4535 SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CORGA TONDELA Montanha Clube Trail Running Meia Maratona
4538 José António Figueiredo Fonseca Individual Meia Maratona
4543 Carlos alberto santos sousa RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
4553 Luís Carlos Inácio de Matos G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra UTSM
4573 Ricardo Leandro Lopes Luis GO!Runners / Outpro Store Meia Maratona
4575 Rui Lobo ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Maratona
4586 Ana Filipa Rodrigues Sêco Montanha Clube Trail Running Meia Maratona
4596 Nuno Miguel Grilo Magro Miranda RUNNERS DO DEMO UTSM
4598 Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
4599 Pedro Osório dos Santos Ferreira Individual Meia Maratona
4606 Paulo Baptista Amaral Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTSM
4619 Tiago Daniel Paralta Cativo Clube Aventura de Monforte Meia Maratona
4620 Joaquim de Ascensão Miranda Nicau Clube Aventura de Monforte UTSM
4623 Luis Mário Delgado Fernandes Clube de Praças da Armada Maratona
4624 Luis Miguel Maduro da Silva Clube de Praças da Armada Maratona
4632 António José Polido Cebola Individual Meia Maratona
4633 Mário António Pereira Alberto Individual UTSM
4664 Diogo Caseiro LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO UTSM
4666 Elisete Manuel Individual Meia Maratona
4685 David Miguel Veiga da Silva Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Maratona
4715 José Tomás Serra Fernandes Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Meia Maratona
4716 Rui António Varela da Cunha Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Maratona
4722 Pedro Costa André Individual Maratona
4736 Daniel Rodrigues Fonseca RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
4739 Pedro Miguel Felgar Ribeiro Pinto Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Maratona
4752 João Carlos Soares Sequeira Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Meia Maratona
4754 Vitor António Gomes Faim Atletismo Clube da Tocha Meia Maratona
4757 Rogério Manuel Fatela dos Santos Individual UTSM
4765 Paulo Jorge Antunes da Silva AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Meia Maratona
4776 HUGO SEQUEIRA Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
4777 JOSE SILVERIO Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM UTSM
4784 Filipe Manuel Gomes de Lacerda Évora Night Runners UTSM
4817 Andreia Sofia Caetano Stoffel Lemos Individual Meia Maratona
4830 Ana Isabel Machado Racha Évora Night Runners Meia Maratona
4909 Paulo Jorge Guardado Marques Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Meia Maratona
4910 Rodrigo Joaquim Oliveira Silva Team Lantemil UTSM
4913 José Manuel Sales de Matos Bizarro Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Meia Maratona
4923 José Manuel de Oliveira Martins OzXtreme / ADCRPereira Meia Maratona
4930 Edgar Rodrigo Branco Gaspar Casa do Benfica em Abrantes UTSM
4980 Ana Cristina Pinto Cabrita Individual Meia Maratona
5018 José Miguel Patrício Cóias DAP Trail Team Meia Maratona
5101 Luis Augusto Bravo Gomes Arruda CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL Meia Maratona
5145 Daniel Velhinho Campaniço Évora Night Runners Maratona
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira Individual Maratona
5169 Cláudio José Pinheiro da Piedade Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Maratona
5190 Ana Cristina da Costa Teixeira CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Meia Maratona
5201 Paulo Virgilio da Silva Durao RUNNERS DO DEMO UTSM
5240 Nuno Domingos Martins Magro GO!Runners / Outpro Store UTSM
5244 Maria Emilia Batista Galinha Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Meia Maratona
5245 Vanda Maria Zambujo Matias Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Meia Maratona
5259 Luís Manuel Rodrigues da Piedade GO!Runners / Outpro Store Maratona
5260 Carla Cristina ramos Évora Night Runners UTSM
5288 Rui Manuel Vicente Correia Individual Meia Maratona
5295 Marco Filipe Silva Moreira Team Lantemil UTSM
5296 Sandra Maria Oliveira Gaita Clube de Praças da Armada UTSM
5325 Lina Marques CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Meia Maratona
5326 Francisco Jose Salvado Santos Henriques CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Meia Maratona
5333 José Manuel Alves da Silva Barrinha Clube de Futebol Guadiana UTSM
5339 Luís Manuel Ruas Costa Clube de Futebol Guadiana Meia Maratona
5343 Conceição Maria Martins Castanheira CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Meia Maratona
5347 Cândida Maria de Sousa Torres Vilas-Boas Clube Zupper UTSM
5348 Bruno Batista da Costa Individual UTSM
5352 Lúcio Alexandre Da Costa Sustelo ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running UTSM
5356 João Filisbino Garcia Pereira de Oliveira Individual UTSM
5409 André Miguel Santos Chanoca Individual Maratona
5410 Rui Alberto Pereira Individual UTSM
5421 Rui Jorge Vaz dos Santos OCS - PROAVENTURAS Maratona
5430 Vitor Rui Calado dos Santos Individual Meia Maratona
5431 Marco Paulo Marques Diaa Individual Maratona
5449 Ana Isabel Silva Moreira Sousa Budeguita Runners UTSM
5454 Ricardo Paulo Marques Parada Individual UTSM
5459 Filipe Martins da Conceição Individual UTSM
5465 Rúben Vicente Carapêto Maurício Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Maratona
5485 Marcelo Rodrigues da Silva Stravistas VP Meia Maratona
5490 Miguel Ângelo Simões Serra Individual Maratona
5526 Carlos Manuel Carpinteiro Paulino Individual UTSM
5550 Manuel Jesus Gomes Augusto Intermarché VRSA Trail Runners UTSM
5560 Hilário Cardoso Individual Maratona
5561 Júlia Maria Meixedo Alves Linces de Montemor Meia Maratona
5563 André Rafael Serrano Raposo Branco Serra GO!Runners / Outpro Store UTSM
5564 Roberto David Costa Baião Individual Meia Maratona
5573 Victor Manuel Semedo Ramos Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
5591 Carla Sofia Casaca Semedo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
5667 Eduardo Filipe Esteves Individual Meia Maratona
5668 David Ventura Gonçalves Individual Meia Maratona
5682 Luís Manuel Batista Correia de Carvalho Tãlentos Team Meia Maratona
5692 Ricardo Jorge Bento Barros Individual Meia Maratona
5694 Diamantino José dos Santos Gomes Algarunners Meia Maratona
5695 Pedro Miguel Soares Botelho Algarunners Meia Maratona
5698 Luis Miguel Mendes Rasteiro Tãlentos Team UTSM
5716 João Pedro Dias Figueiredo Clube de Futebol Guadiana UTSM
5722 Manuel Teixeira de Sousa Clube de Praças da Armada Maratona
5723 Paulo Jorge Cardoso Baptista Atletismo Clube da Tocha Meia Maratona
5728 Arsénio Santos Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida UTSM
5762 João Paulo Leite Ferreira Individual Meia Maratona
5765 Aite Tamang AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team Meia Maratona
5766 Ruben Nevado Flores Chaves AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team Meia Maratona
5801 Marco de Jesus Felizardo Rodrigues Rasteiro GO!Runners / Outpro Store UTSM
5802 Wesley Miles Trigg GO!Runners / Outpro Store Meia Maratona
5811 Bruno Miguel Castro Clube de Praças da Armada Maratona
5828 José Manuel Santos Cruz Ei Team Trail Meia Maratona
5844 Ivo Roque ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Meia Maratona
5845 Ana Peixinho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Meia Maratona
5847 Sandro Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Meia Maratona
5851 Fábio Alexandre Baptista Mendes Individual Meia Maratona
5861 susana raquel barros de castro Individual Meia Maratona
5868 António José Gonçalves Costa COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura UTSM
5879 José Alberto Calhau Barrigó Évora Night Runners UTSM
5881 Paulo Alexandre Braçal Gomes Individual UTSM
5898 Nuno Filipe Henrique Paixão Individual Maratona
5903 José Manuel da Silva Rebola Individual Maratona
5906 João Paulo Oliveira Nepomuceno Individual Meia Maratona
5914 Rui Manuel dos Santos Martins ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Meia Maratona
5945 Maria Teresa Azevedo Afonso Individual Meia Maratona
5961 Maria Alexandra Otto Pinto Marçal Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Meia Maratona
5962 Vasco Paulo Morais Escobar Ei Team Trail Meia Maratona
5981 Manuel Julio CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Meia Maratona
5983 José Duarte CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Maratona
6003 Luis Rei CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Meia Maratona
6023 Filipe Miguel Sovela Pires Individual Maratona
6037 Francisco José Machado Rocha Cid Individual Meia Maratona
6049 João Pedro da Silva Dâmaso Individual UTSM
6085 José Carlos Amaral Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO UTSM
6096 Cristina Maria Ganchinho Guerreiro Laranjeiro Individual Meia Maratona
6100 Daniel da Silva Freire luis CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Maratona
6109 Miguel Ângelo Varela Henriques Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Meia Maratona
6130 Bruno Manuel da Silva dos Santos Neves Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
6171 Ismael Antonio Mendes Santos Maiato Tãlentos Team UTSM
6175 Sofia Alexandra Simal Cordeiro Individual Meia Maratona
6214 Ricardo Filipe de Oliveira Carreira Individual Meia Maratona
6235 Carla Sofia Gonçalves Pinto Individual Meia Maratona
6577 artur jorge da silva basilio Individual UTSM
6601 João Pedro Domingos Chambino Évora Night Runners Maratona
6610 Maria da Conceição Coelho Fonseca RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
6611 Rui Figueiredo RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
6617 Nuno Miguel Cesar Gaito Tãlentos Team Meia Maratona
6618 Ricardo Jose Barroso Pinheiro Individual Meia Maratona
6620 Pedro Mariano Fonseca Cancelo Clube Zupper Meia Maratona
6621 Fernando Jorge Trigo Carneiro Clube Zupper UTSM
6623 Nuno Martins RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
6628 Maria Fátima Marques Ribeiro Clube Zupper UTSM
6630 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Carneiro Clube Zupper Maratona
6631 Sandra Alexandra Silva Mendes Clube Zupper UTSM
6642 Paulo Daniel Correia Viana Individual Meia Maratona
6692 Luis Miguel Pinheiro Neto Ei Team Trail Meia Maratona
6704 Paulo Filipe Loureiro Ferreira DiVE | Into The Mountains Meia Maratona
6728 Filipe Alexandre Duarte Pereira Associação 20 km de Almeirim Maratona
6730 Diogo Miguel da Silva Caniço Associação 20 km de Almeirim Maratona
6731 Ana Margarida Camejo Vintém Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
6732 Arnaldo sergio areias da nova Individual UTSM
6739 Filomena de Jesus Pinheiro Aragonez Cordeiro Individual UTSM
6744 Helena Sofia Ribeiro lopes Individual Meia Maratona
6752 Fernando António madeira marques DCI\CCDRPedrulha-Mealhada Meia Maratona
6765 José Filipe Da Assunção Fernandes Individual Meia Maratona
6785 Eduardo Ferreira RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
6789 Eduardo Jorge Pinto Cabrita Individual Meia Maratona
6796 Cátia Alexandra Salvado Freitas dos Santos Individual Maratona
6819 Rodrigo Miguel dos Santos Tavares Clube de Praças da Armada Meia Maratona
6828 José Cipriano Hilário Cardoso Individual UTSM
6832 Nelson Manuel Rodrigues Serra Montanha Clube Trail Running Meia Maratona
6833 Nuno Gonçalves Montanha Clube Trail Running Meia Maratona
6834 Pedro Galamarra Montanha Clube Trail Running Meia Maratona
6836 Fernando Bastos Montanha Clube Trail Running Meia Maratona
6855 Rui Pedro Lobo de Miranda Reis Lima Salamandrecos UTSM
6857 João Fernando Relvas Pena Gil Individual Meia Maratona
6874 Rui Pedro Santos Vieira OCS - PROAVENTURAS Maratona
6904 Rui Maurício Individual UTSM
6929 Nuno Miguel Martins Gaspar C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça UTSM
6939 Dora Cristina de Jesus Reis Tãlentos Team Meia Maratona
6953 Carlos Bruno da Silva Santiago Vieira Grade Salamandrecos UTSM
6969 Rui Silva CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos Meia Maratona
7027 OLGA SOFIA COIMBRA CARVALHO LOURENÇO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Meia Maratona
7029 Euclides Teixeira Ramos Almeida G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra UTSM
7034 Márcia Cabrita Sobral Individual Meia Maratona
7061 Cristina Santana Coelho G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra Meia Maratona
7066 Américo de Jesus Paz dos Reis Individual Meia Maratona
7067 Ana Cristina Carita do Rosário Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Meia Maratona
7068 Luís Miguel André Escarameia Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Maratona
7102 Pedro Nuno Fernandes Figueiredo Évora Night Runners UTSM
7172 José Cristiano _Monteiro dos Reis ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Meia Maratona
7173 Carlos Hugo Quesado Pacheco RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
7185 Liliana Marina de Oliveira Azenha ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Meia Maratona
7208 Clemente Martins Pinto RUNNERS DO DEMO UTSM
7209 Armanda Conceição Fernandes Barroso RUNNERS DO DEMO UTSM
7236 Hugo Alexandre Trindade Carolino Individual UTSM
7257 Luís Júnior RUNNERS DO DEMO Meia Maratona
7268 Elisabete Santos Jeronimo Individual Meia Maratona
7310 Marco Alexandre Teixeira e Silva Individual UTSM
7341 Nuno Filipe Oliveira Cunha Individual Meia Maratona
7342 Luís Carlos Pereira Alberto Alberto Individual UTSM
7343 Luis Manuel Serafim Santana Individual Maratona
7384 Luís Manuel Serio Marcelo Salamandrecos Maratona
7425 Ana Filipa Rosa Santinho Individual Meia Maratona
7453 António Manuel Pinto Neves Barral Cardoso GD Piranhas do Alqueva Maratona
7454 Tiago Simões Martins Correia GD Piranhas do Alqueva Maratona
7463 Justino António Amaro Pinto GD Piranhas do Alqueva Meia Maratona
7464 Sérgio Filipe dos Santos Reis GD Piranhas do Alqueva Maratona
7474 Mariana Salvaterra Leirinha Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
7478 RICARDO MIGUEL FARIA MORGADO Individual UTSM
7487 CARLA FERNANDA PEREIRA SOARES ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Meia Maratona
7494 VITORINA ODETE BATISTA COSTA BARBAS Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Meia Maratona
7496 Rui Miguel Rodrigues Pires Individual Maratona
7506 Luis Jorge Xavier dos Santos Neto ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Meia Maratona
7536 Marco Francisco Monsanto Running Team Maratona
7555 Sónia Alexandra Dias Brás Associação Desportiva de Amarante Meia Maratona
7646 CASIMIRO ANTÓNIO FERREIRA DA SILVA Individual Maratona
7670 Jorge Manuel Felizardo Barra Soares Abutres Trail Running School Meia Maratona
7730 Raul Fernando Santos Horta Clube de Futebol Guadiana Meia Maratona
7763 Gil Alexandre da Conceição Morgado Individual Meia Maratona
7768 António Manuel Roma Leitão Clube de Futebol Guadiana Meia Maratona
7770 Carlos Manuel Maciel da Silveira Individual Meia Maratona
7773 João Paulo Luis dos Santos Individual Meia Maratona
7787 Jorge Fernando Silva Marques Coelho Sporting Clube Espinho / Atletismo António Leitão UTSM
7794 Jorge Manuel Paulino Silvestre Clube de Futebol Guadiana Meia Maratona

Maratona

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1208 Emanuel Machado
2 6630 Nuno Carneiro
3 339 Luis Semedo
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1208 Emanuel Machado
2 6630 Nuno Carneiro
3 339 Luis Semedo
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3401 Ângela Suzano
2 6796 Cátia Santos
3 4367 Cláudia Pinto
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7496 Rui Pires
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1208 Emanuel Machado
2 6630 Nuno Carneiro
3 339 Luis Semedo
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7068 Luís Escarameia
2 5898 Nuno Paixão
3 5903 José Rebola
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5722 Manuel Sousa
2 3311 Luís Silva
3 5154 Frederico Pereira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1710 Paulo Martins
2 2750 RICARDO VALENTE
3 3580 José Gordinho
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4013 João Fernandes
2 4575 Rui Lobo
3 76 José Velez
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6796 Cátia Santos
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3401 Ângela Suzano
2 4367 Cláudia Pinto
3 3033 Carla Raposo
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1549 Maria Machado

UTSM

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4777 JOSE SILVERIO
2 3249 Nuno Paiva
3 5356 João Oliveira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4777 JOSE SILVERIO
2 3249 Nuno Paiva
3 5356 João Oliveira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7209 Armanda Barroso
2 3534 Adriana Gomes
3 3933 Virgínia Pereira
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4777 JOSE SILVERIO
2 3249 Nuno Paiva
3 1855 Rodrigo Gregório
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5356 João Oliveira
2 1128 Pedro Batista
3 1327 NUNO TORRES
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6085 José Costa
2 5526 Carlos Paulino
3 4222 JOSE BRANDAO
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 984 paulo correia
2 4443 António Antas
3 2371 Antonio Soares
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 455 Francisco Gaio
2 2302 João Lourenço
3 1805 PAULO MOREIRA
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 20 Jorge Serrazina
2 305 Orlando Ferreira
3 2207 Manuel Vitorino
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7209 Armanda Barroso
2 3534 Adriana Gomes
3 5449 Ana Sousa
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4298 Susana Raposo
2 4493 Isabel Costa
3 5260 Carla ramos
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1290 Isabel Almeida
2 3425 Natasha Dias
3 6739 Filomena Cordeiro
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3933 Virgínia Pereira
2 324 Maria Silva
3 2248 Maria Martins

Meia Maratona

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5765 Aite Tamang
2 103 Vitor Cordeiro
3 5564 Roberto Baião
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5765 Aite Tamang
2 103 Vitor Cordeiro
3 5564 Roberto Baião
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5325 Lina Marques
2 7027 OLGA LOURENÇO
3 6610 Maria Fonseca
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7670 Jorge Soares
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5765 Aite Tamang
2 5564 Roberto Baião
3 6214 Ricardo Carreira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7173 Carlos Pacheco
2 4535 SÉRGIO TONDELA
3 5339 Luís Costa
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5914 Rui Martins
2 3482 José Moisés
3 3181 Elísio Gonçalves
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 103 Vitor Cordeiro
2 7730 Raul Horta
3 390 José Féteira
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4923 José Martins
2 4295 Alfredo Costa
3 4034 Vitor Almeida
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1080 Orlando Duarte
2 6857 João Gil
3 6003 Luis Rei
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7034 Márcia Sobral
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6731 Ana Vintém
2 4274 Carla Garrett
3 6235 Carla Pinto
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5325 Lina Marques
2 6610 Maria Fonseca
3 5945 Maria Afonso
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7027 OLGA LOURENÇO
2 5561 Júlia Alves
3 6096 Cristina Laranjeiro
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1887 Cidália Martins
2 5961 Maria Marçal
3 4980 Ana Cabrita
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5343 Conceição Castanheira
2 402 Maria Silva
3 396 Maria Machado

Maratona

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6289 Atletismo UTSM
2 6284 OCS PROAVENTURAS
3 6381 Inijovem Nisa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6289 Atletismo UTSM
2 6284 OCS PROAVENTURAS
3 6381 Inijovem Nisa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6540 Clube Zupper
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 7081 Runners Iria
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6466 GD Alqueva
2 6291 CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos
3 6424 Évora Runners
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6398 Trilho Imporlux
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6317 CRP Ribafria
3 7114 Grupo Totta
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6291 CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos
3 6289 Atletismo UTSM
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team

UTSM

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6289 Atletismo UTSM
2 6309 AMCF-Arrábida Team
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6289 Atletismo UTSM
2 6309 AMCF-Arrábida Team
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6444 Budeguita Runners
2 6284 OCS PROAVENTURAS
3 6324 CTAD Cinfães
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6437 DAP Team
2 6424 Évora Runners
3 6354 GO!Runners Store
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6453 CLUBE PONTE
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 6337 OzXtreme ADCRPereira
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6311 C.A.S.P.A. Atletismo
2 6289 Atletismo UTSM
3 6315 Caracol Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6279 Associação Corrida
2 6342 COA Aventura
3 6453 CLUBE PONTE
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6279 Associação Corrida
2 6315 Caracol Team
3 7284 Salamandrecos
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6308 CLUBE ALENQUER
2 6281 Clube Óbidos
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6298 Jobrinde Saloios
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6540 Clube Zupper
2 6461 Morcegos Trail
3 6424 Évora Runners
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7284 Salamandrecos
2 6324 CTAD Cinfães
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6284 OCS PROAVENTURAS
2 6318 SS Depósitos
3 6398 Trilho Imporlux

Meia Maratona

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6289 Atletismo UTSM
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6289 Atletismo UTSM
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6305 ARSM Miguel
2 6289 Atletismo UTSM
3 6332 Juventude Vidigalense
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7669 Abutres School
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6289 Atletismo UTSM
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
3 7196 DCI\CCDRPedrulha-Mealhada
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
3 6381 Inijovem Nisa
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6470 Clube Guadiana
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6473 Atletismo Tocha
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
3 6381 Inijovem Nisa
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6291 CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos
2 6337 OzXtreme ADCRPereira
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6291 CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6453 CLUBE PONTE
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 6302 Associação Amarante
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6289 Atletismo UTSM
2 6283 Abutres
3 6332 Juventude Vidigalense
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6381 Inijovem Nisa
2 6357 Tãlentos Team
3 6424 Évora Runners
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6479 G.D.R. Serra
2 6381 Inijovem Nisa
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6398 Trilho Imporlux
2 6311 C.A.S.P.A. Atletismo
3 6291 CLAC Entroncamento//OndaTrilhos