O evento realiza-se a 26-05-2022 00:00:00 no distrito de Vila Real.

Conta com 5 percursos:
Ultra Endurance 165kms - 100
Ultra Endurance 105kms - 150
Trail Ultra 60kms - 100
Trail Longo 42kms - 100
Trail Longo 27kms - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
15 Teodoro José Pereira Trindade Run 4 fun Trail Longo 42kms
24 Artur Jorge Carvalho Da Costa Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Endurance 165kms
63 Pedro Miguel Da Palma Cunha Sanguino Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
70 Paulo Jorge Alonso Rodrigues Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
123 Gonçalo Fontes de Melo Run 4 fun Trail Longo 42kms
134 Ana Paula Santos Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
150 Hélder Samuel Gonçalves Pinto Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
157 António Jorge Tavares Lemos Strendure Running Team Trail Longo 42kms
202 Pedro Nuno Domingues Gonçalves Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
382 Jorge Filipe Martins Santos C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Endurance 165kms
383 Francisco Eduardo Carvalho de Sousa Ruivo do Monte Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
451 Joana de Castro Aguiar Rodrigues de Sousa EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo 27kms
486 Leonel Duarte Cordeiro Porto de Mós a Correr Trail Ultra 60kms
493 Paula Cristina Galvão Pita Porto de Mós a Correr Trail Ultra 60kms
546 Rui Miguel Castro Martins SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos Ultra Endurance 165kms
580 Ester Sofia Pereira Santos Alves Clube de Montanha do Funchal Ultra Endurance 165kms
645 César Manuel Canito Alves da Silva GTT - Armazém do Caffè Ultra Endurance 165kms
666 Luis Miguel Madeira Trindade Pickle Films Trail Ultra 60kms
749 Rita Paula Avelino Bidarra Felizol Individual Trail Longo 27kms
796 JOAO VICENTE FERREIRA ESPIGUINHA Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
819 Filipe Miguel Silva Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Ultra Endurance 105kms
849 Paulo Ricardo Silva Oliveira Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
852 Paulo Firmino Ramos Manuel Picão Monsanto Running Team Trail Ultra 60kms
854 PEDRO DE PINHO E COSTA AMORIM Individual Trail Longo 42kms
917 João Nuno Sampaio Bravo da Fonseca OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance 105kms
1060 Carlos Gustavo Oliveira Braga Barros Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
1140 Daniel Novais da Silva MINHO AVENTURA Ultra Endurance 165kms
1297 manuel antonio ferreira pinto teixeira Individual Trail Longo 27kms
1317 Helder Bruno Ribeiro da Silva Paredes Aventura Trail Ultra 60kms
1348 Emanuel Cláudio Peixoto de Matos Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
1624 João Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues Free Runners/IDentPrint Ultra Endurance 105kms
1625 Bének Marilandy Pinto de Morais OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Ultra 60kms
1673 Mário Jorge Pereira Martins Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
1727 Rui Manuel Gomes Faria Run 4 fun Trail Longo 42kms
1805 PAULO JOSÉ SILVA BARROS MOREIRA Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
1935 Alexandro Cravo Ribeiro Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
1952 Rui Silva Pires Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
2058 Tiago Van Zeller Machado Teixeira da Silva Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
2145 Liliana Augusta da Rocha Gomes Individual Trail Longo 42kms
2147 Bruno Carlos Bondoso C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Endurance 105kms
2157 FERNANDO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA VILELA Individual Trail Longo 42kms
2248 Maria da Conceição Saldanha de Azevedo Run 4 fun Ultra Endurance 165kms
2268 David Lafuente Alves Azevim Nature Ultra Endurance 105kms
2270 Jorge Paulo Sá Alves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo 42kms
2454 João Paulo Lima Rodrigues AMIGOS DA MONTANHA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MONTANHISMO DE BARCELINHOS Trail Longo 27kms
2519 Paulo Jorge Sousa Coutinho Rodrigues Machado Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
2594 Tiago Vidal Leal Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
2667 Bruno Luciano de Barros Ribeiro Kaninos Runners Ultra Endurance 105kms
2683 Sandra Marina Pereira Simões Run 4 fun Trail Longo 42kms
2706 André Filipe Correia Carvalho EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance 105kms
2745 Rui Pedro Juliao Salamandrecos Ultra Endurance 165kms
2746 António Miguel Azevedo Marques Barnabé ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Ultra 60kms
2792 Carla Maria Gonçalves de Macedo Moreira MINHO AVENTURA Trail Longo 42kms
2880 CARLOS MANUEL BACALHAU MAIA GUERRA Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Ultra Endurance 165kms
2926 Romeu Duarte Simões Fernandes Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Endurance 105kms
3136 Ramiro Manuel dos Santos Alves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra 60kms
3252 Ricardo Filipe Cabete da Silva Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail Ultra 60kms
3268 David Jorge Garcez Antunes Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo 27kms
3330 Miguel Ângelo Azevedo Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Endurance 105kms
3363 Luis Miguel Silva Neves Calheiros Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Ultra Endurance 105kms
3373 Ricardo Filipe Lapa Silva Abutres Ultra Endurance 105kms
3382 Bernardino José das Neves Alves Moreira Pinto EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo 42kms
3385 Rui Daniel Casteleiro Rebelo SiM SUMMIT Ultra Endurance 105kms
3387 Eurico Gameiro João Vilaventura Trail Ultra Endurance 165kms
3428 BRUNO JOEL PIRES FERNANDES Clube Desportivo Os Metralhas Ultra Endurance 165kms
3457 Luis Miguel Natalio dos Santos Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Ultra Endurance 165kms
3505 Joaquim Manuel Lopes Capela Kaninos Runners Ultra Endurance 105kms
3552 Joana Margarida Raio Esperanço Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Endurance 105kms
3727 Jose Pedro Gomes Meneses Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Endurance 105kms
3756 Jorge Vassalo Meira Clube Desportivo Os Metralhas Ultra Endurance 165kms
3805 MARIO ELSON ALVES DA FONSECA Individual Trail Longo 42kms
3817 NUNO MANUEL MIRANDA MARQUES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Endurance 165kms
3830 Eliseu Manuel Campos Leite Lobos do monte run Trail Ultra 60kms
3850 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Costa Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
3860 Gisela Maria da Silva Pereira Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo 27kms
3861 Filipe João Saraiva Fernandes Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail Ultra 60kms
3921 Carlos Miguel Alves da Silva Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
3966 Nuno Luis Correia Milheiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Longo 42kms
4071 António Moreira Pinto Clube Desportivo Feirense Ultra Endurance 165kms
4078 Jorge F Bastos Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
4081 Gonçalo Nuno Deodato da Luz Correia Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Ultra Endurance 105kms
4082 Cláudia Sofia dos Santos Batalha da Luz Correia Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Trail Ultra 60kms
4104 Claudio Antonio Pereira Coelho Teixeira Paredes Aventura Trail Ultra 60kms
4125 Bruno Miguel Marques Brito de Gouveia Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
4151 FERNANDO TOBIAS FREITAS DE ALMEIDA Nocturnos de Paredes Ultra Endurance 105kms
4211 João Manuel Menezes Rocha da Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Ultra 60kms
4263 Isabel Maria Ferreira da Conceição DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Longo 27kms
4295 Alfredo Costa Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
4314 Nuno Figueiredo Gonçalves Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo 42kms
4325 António Sérgio Moreira de Sá Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo 42kms
4329 Albino José Ferreira de Campos GTT - Armazém do Caffè Ultra Endurance 165kms
4381 Paulo Jorge de Lima Morais OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Endurance 165kms
4417 Bruno Manuel Coutinho Ribeiro Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo 42kms
4418 Francisco João da Cruz Fernandes OLIMPICO VIANENSE Ultra Endurance 165kms
4447 Renato Filipe Jacob Melo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Endurance 105kms
4456 Luis Pedro dos Santos Caridade VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra 60kms
4467 Paulino Manuel de Abreu Azevim Nature Ultra Endurance 165kms
4468 Filipe Rodrigues Gonçalves Azevim Nature Ultra Endurance 105kms
4506 Mário Bruno Ramos Leitão Morcegos Trail Ultra Endurance 165kms
4517 João Manuel dos Santos Lopes da Silva Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
4535 SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CORGA TONDELA VVTR Valongo Vouga Trail Running Trail Longo 42kms
4549 Carlos Daniel Gonçalves da Costa Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Ultra Endurance 165kms
4595 Blandine Gomes Craveiro Ramires Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Endurance 105kms
4635 Vitor Manuel Vaz Cancela Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
4636 André Braga de Oliveira Costa VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Endurance 105kms
4674 Carmen Ferreira Run 4 fun Ultra Endurance 165kms
4771 Moisés Matos Barroso AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Endurance 165kms
4795 Jorge Manuel Yong Pinto ADE Trail Running Ultra Endurance 165kms
4816 Luis Manuel Louro Marques Afonso Strendure Running Team Ultra Endurance 165kms
4939 Cesário Manuel de Oliveira Leite Brabus Runners Ultra Endurance 105kms
5009 MARGARIDA LOPES ABREU MADEIRA Pickle Films Trail Ultra 60kms
5011 Pedro Alexandre Aguiar Cardoso Boavista Trail Trail Ultra 60kms
5040 Ana Catarina Leal Salvado Palmeiro AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail Longo 42kms
5074 Sergio antonio dias santos Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Ultra Endurance 105kms
5104 Viviana Penas Ribeiro CRP - Ribafria Ultra Endurance 105kms
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo 42kms
5163 Rui Vicente Ferreira CRP - Ribafria Ultra Endurance 105kms
5239 António da Silva Gomes Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo 42kms
5256 Isabel Maria Bento de Matos Boavida Salamandrecos Trail Longo 42kms
5269 Liliana Raquel Clímaco Rodrigues Trail Runners Portimão Ultra Endurance 165kms
5303 Marco Filipe Vidigal Santana Kaninos Runners Trail Ultra 60kms
5320 Susana Silva Rodrigues Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Longo 42kms
5329 Paulo Jorge lobo neves venâncio Salamandrecos Ultra Endurance 165kms
5395 João Paulo Carrito Verissimo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Endurance 105kms
5408 Alvaro Augusto Pais Dias da Silva Nunes NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Endurance 105kms
5472 Sara da Silva Nogueira Strendure Running Team Trail Longo 27kms
5521 Fernando Augusto Dias dos Santos Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
5540 Hugo Flávio Rebouço Marinho Strendure Running Team Ultra Endurance 105kms
5561 Júlia Maria Meixedo Alves Linces de Montemor Trail Longo 27kms
5562 pedro baldaia moreira timoteo rodrigues Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Ultra Endurance 105kms
5574 Paulo Sérgio Aleixo Vieira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo 27kms
5589 Rogério Costa Linces de Montemor Ultra Endurance 105kms
5688 Luís Ricardo Dias da Costa ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Ultra 60kms
5767 Joel Sousa Pinto AD MARCO 09 Ultra Endurance 105kms
5860 Marcelo Ramos Martins Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo 42kms
6210 Jerónimo José Ribeiro da Silva Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
6233 Adriano Rafael Caldas Morais Individual Trail Longo 27kms
6604 Valdemar Manuel Pinto Almeida Individual Trail Longo 27kms
6638 Pedro Joaquim Gomes Ferreira e Santos Individual Trail Longo 27kms
6795 Cláudio Domingos Martins Monteiro CB RUN Trail Longo 27kms
6922 Daniel Cristiano Grenha Fonseca Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo 27kms
7174 Fernando António Azevedo Silva ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Endurance 165kms
7198 Sérgio Manuel Batoque Louro C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Endurance 105kms
7322 Manuel Joaquim Guedes Vieira Da Silva Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
7372 Goncalo Lince Salamandrecos Trail Longo 27kms
7752 Milton José Nunes Cabral Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
7845 Ricardo Fernando Ferreira de Sousa Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo 42kms
7863 Maria José Gomes de Oliveira TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Trail Ultra 60kms
7864 Rafaela Costa Bento CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Ultra Endurance 165kms
7961 João Henrique Oliveira da Cruz CB RUN Trail Longo 27kms
8023 Fábio Pereira Coelho 2600TR Trail Ultra 60kms
8098 José António Ferreira da Costa Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
8108 César Lopes Fernandes Apúlia a Correr Ultra Endurance 105kms
8115 Bruno Miguel Lourenço Candeias Trail Runners Portimão Trail Longo 42kms
8119 Gonçalo Manuel Nunes Carita Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Ultra Endurance 105kms
8179 Fernando Alvarez Garcia OLIMPICO VIANENSE Ultra Endurance 105kms
8245 Loes Maria Mathilda Schuren Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
8263 José Gaspar Pereira Fernandes Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
8374 Helder António Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Longo 42kms
8468 Mário José Gonçalves OLIMPICO VIANENSE Ultra Endurance 165kms
8520 Alfredo Miguel Oliveira Gaspar Talentos Objetivos Ultra Endurance 105kms
8554 Mário Cosme Pereira Rijo C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Endurance 105kms
8563 Ana Rita Simões Rodrigues Marques Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Trail Ultra 60kms
8571 Bruno Miguel Sousa Narciso Trail Runners Portimão Ultra Endurance 105kms
8611 Ricardo Manuel Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Longo 27kms
8654 Andreia Cruz Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo 42kms
8720 Dinis António Fonseca Martins Viseu Running Team Trail Longo 27kms
8762 Gonçalo Tiago Marque do Couto RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Ultra 60kms
8784 Antónino Fernandes Gonçalves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Endurance 105kms
8819 Inês Gomes da Fonseca Pinto Monteiro Kaninos Runners Trail Longo 27kms
8825 Luis Miguel Reis Marques Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Ultra 60kms
8838 Marina Graça Martins Marques Run 4 fun Ultra Endurance 165kms
8848 Fernando Manuel Ferreira dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Endurance 105kms
8870 José Manuel da Silva Campar Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Longo 27kms
8897 Bruno Daniel Rodrigues Lobato Trail Runners Portimão Trail Longo 42kms
8899 Bruno Daniel Teixeira da Cunha Brabus Runners Ultra Endurance 105kms
8909 ricardo manuel marques batista vieira Brabus Runners Ultra Endurance 105kms
8928 Cristina Maria Chaves de Almeida Individual Trail Longo 27kms
9097 Raul Jorge Caetano Curva Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
9129 Antonio Dinis Teixeira Ribeiro Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
9142 Nuno André Rodrigues Martins TESCO TEAM Trail Longo 27kms
9158 Pedro Miguel Serra Santos ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL RECREATIVA E DESPORTIVA DO LOURIÇAL (LAMA SOLTA) Ultra Endurance 105kms
9186 Rui Miguel Sardinha Dimas Linces de Montemor Ultra Endurance 105kms
9209 Fernando José dos Santos Sousa Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
9214 Rui Carvalho Individual Trail Longo 27kms
9214 Rui Carvalho Individual Trail Longo 42kms
9220 Marcelino José Coelho da Silva Mota Individual Trail Longo 42kms
9283 José Miguel Pereira ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Ultra 60kms
9350 Rui Miguel Viegas Espada Lopes Fresco Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo 42kms
9364 Bruno José Felgueiras Esteves Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
9370 José Julio Pinheiro Teixeira Linces do Marão Trail Ultra 60kms
9382 Paulo Alexandre de Abreu Dias Individual Trail Longo 27kms
9443 Arsénio Manuel Milheirão Batata Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail Ultra 60kms
9445 Bruno Filipe Ribeiro Ferreira Osteo Performance 360º Trail Ultra 60kms
9450 Fernando Alexandre Pereira Silva A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Longo 27kms
9491 BRUNO FILIPE DIAS DE SOUSA Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
9506 Manuel Tiago Alves Farinha Nunes ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Ultra Endurance 165kms
9508 Rui Manuel Gomes Carneiro NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Endurance 165kms
9522 Henrique Manuel Silveira Pereira Barbedo Individual Trail Longo 42kms
9523 Maria de Lurdes Pereira Gonçalves Barbedo Individual Trail Longo 42kms
9594 Nuno Manuel Lpoes Caseiro Lusco-fusco Runners Trail Longo 27kms
9642 Bruno Miguel Xisto Maia Clube de Praças da Armada Ultra Endurance 165kms
9657 ROMEU CRISTIANO PACHECO SOUSA NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Endurance 105kms
9674 Jorge Manuel da Silva Queirós Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Ultra 60kms
9678 Fávio Renato Abreu Gouveia Boavista Trail Trail Ultra 60kms
9739 António Manuel Ribeiro Barbosa Strendure Running Team Trail Ultra 60kms
9752 Nuno José Fonseca Freitas CORRER LEÇA Trail Longo 42kms
9791 Ana Margarida Santos Couto Pina Monteiro Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo 42kms
9793 Joaquim José Valadas Lopes Monteiro Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo 27kms
9797 Richard Anthony de Alcobia Warrell Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
9899 Luz Marques V Paulo Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Trail Ultra 60kms
9946 Favelina Maria Santos Strendure Running Team Trail Ultra 60kms
9966 Andre Santos Pereira Fatima Trail Team Ultra Endurance 165kms
10001 Rui Pedro Simões Gonçalves Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Ultra Endurance 165kms
10008 SERGIO MANUEL PINTO CARNEIRO AD MARCO 09 Ultra Endurance 165kms
10030 Bruno Miguel Afonso Pinheiro Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
10053 Bruno Daniel Machado Fontão Team Lantemil Ultra Endurance 165kms
10130 André Alexandre Vieira Ferreira Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Ultra Endurance 165kms
10209 Bruno Filipe dos Santos Costa Individual Trail Longo 27kms
10267 André Rafael Pereira Bessa Azambujo ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Longo 42kms
10281 Bruno Antonio Monteiro Fernandes Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
10336 Jorge Miguel Alves Gregório Linces de Montemor Trail Longo 42kms
10454 Carlos Afonso Borges Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Longo 27kms
10474 Maria do Céu Rodrigues da Costa CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Ultra 60kms
10487 Jorge Cláudio Cruz Santos Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
10491 Sandra Carla Faustino Ferreira Santos Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
10525 PEDRO JORGE SALVADOR ROXO Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Ultra 60kms
10544 Gabriel Pereira Alves Individual Trail Longo 27kms
10556 Eduardo Carlos Rigueiro Garcia Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
10617 Rui Domingos Cardoso de Sousa OLIMPICO VIANENSE Ultra Endurance 165kms
10640 Carlos Manuel Carneiro Teixeira CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Ultra 60kms
10692 Maria Helena Marinho Gomes F. C. Penafiel Trail Longo 27kms
10908 João Fernando Reis Lima Valente Baldaia Individual Trail Longo 27kms
10920 Nuno Ricardo de Magalhães Monteiro Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Ultra Endurance 105kms
10921 José Miguel Pinto Almeida Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
10985 Sandra Cristina de Oliveira Ferreira Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Longo 42kms
11000 Isabel Relva Parreiral GEAR UP Trail Longo 27kms
11025 Neville Suzman Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
11112 André Lourenço Rodrigues PDARunners Trail Ultra 60kms
11125 Manuel António e Sá da Graça TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Ultra Endurance 165kms
11172 Gabriel Ventura Alves C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Trail Longo 42kms
11213 Fernando Manuel Ribeiro Antunes de Sousa Individual Trail Longo 42kms
11222 Deolinda Brites Antunes TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Ultra Endurance 165kms
11242 Paula Alexandra Clara Borges Capela Kaninos Runners Trail Longo 27kms
11257 Susana Machado Portela de Carvalho Strendure Running Team Ultra Endurance 105kms
11279 Margaret Claire Williams Individual Trail Longo 42kms
11297 Rui Manuel Fial Torres Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Endurance 165kms
11396 Sérgio Filipe Machado da Silva Águias de Alvelos Ultra Endurance 105kms
11467 Avelino Filipe Pimentel Alves VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Longo 42kms
11490 Cátia Marlene Rodrigues Vieira CB RUN Trail Longo 27kms
11529 Jose Manuel Gil Bernardez Boavista Trail Ultra Endurance 165kms
11649 Cristiana Marinho Lagoa NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Trail Ultra 60kms
11670 André Filipe da Silva Alves Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trail Longo 27kms
11778 Leandro Alberto da Silva Oliveira CB RUN Trail Ultra 60kms
11845 Cristiano José Pinto de Melo Individual Trail Longo 42kms
11888 André Machado da Silva Boavista Trail Trail Longo 27kms
11891 LUIS MANUEL CORREIA FERREIRA Duros do Trail Trail Longo 27kms
12064 Manuel Ferreira Ferreiras os Parte Bilhas Trail Longo 27kms
12094 Paulo Jorge Calheiros Soares Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
12101 Ricardo Daniel Pereira Lopes Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Trail Longo 42kms
12137 Pedro Emanuel Marques Lopes CB RUN Trail Longo 27kms
12155 András Herczog Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Endurance 165kms
12156 Nuno Filipe dos Santos Nogueira Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
12180 Carlos Manuel da Costa Sequeira Leitão Individual Trail Longo 27kms
12208 Vitor Manuel Quintaneiro Almeida Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
12212 Nuno Fonseca Guedes Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
12222 Diogo Filipe Santos Teixeira VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra 60kms
12224 Ivo Miguel Fernandes Tavares Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Longo 27kms
12243 Tiago José Carloto Gonçalves Peralta Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Trail Ultra 60kms
12256 Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Martins Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
12259 Luis Manuel Pinto Teixeira Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Ultra Endurance 105kms
12311 António Jorge Baptista Borges Grainha do Vale Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
12364 Mário Rui Honório Santos Boavista Trail Ultra Endurance 105kms
12368 Avelino António Soares de Macedo VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Longo 42kms
12369 Rui Filipe Dias Martins VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Longo 42kms
12384 Claudio Miguel Chieira das Vinhas Individual Trail Longo 42kms
12392 Tiago Manuel Araújo dos Santos VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Longo 42kms
12396 Maria Inês da Costa Lagoa Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
12400 Gonçalo Santos Lobo Individual Trail Longo 42kms
12408 Luis Braga Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
12454 José Bernardo Soares Pereira do Carmo Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail Ultra 60kms
12456 Eduardo Jorge Martins Monteiro Bastos Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail Longo 42kms
12460 Felipe Ancede Monteiro da Costa Individual Trail Longo 27kms
12466 Célia Jesus Pereira Neto Individual Trail Longo 27kms
12478 João Manuel Fernandes Barreira Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
12509 Sérgio Paulo da Costa Cunha Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
12520 Ricardo Filipe Campo Grande Cardoso Individual Ultra Endurance 165kms
12640 Rui Manuel Campinho Vilas Boas Individual Trail Longo 42kms
12684 Ana Luísa Branco Fernandes Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra 60kms
12689 Pedro Alexandre Almeida Pinto Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra 60kms
12694 Romeu Martins de Matos Strendure Running Team Trail Longo 42kms
12699 João Paulo Marques Lopes CB RUN Trail Longo 27kms
12747 José João Alves Garrett Strendure Running Team Trail Longo 42kms
12769 Gil Pedro de Matos Delgado 2600TR Trail Ultra 60kms
12950 Simão Pedro Saragoça Matos RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Endurance 165kms
12974 João Nelson Ferreira Faro Leite Afifense Trail Trail Longo 27kms
13037 Vítor João do Vale Miranda Boavista Trail Trail Longo 27kms
13055 Armando Jorge Fernandes Barroso Afifense Trail Ultra Endurance 105kms
13063 Tiago André Reis Costa Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
13094 Sónia Paula Loureiro Pereira Cardoso RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Endurance 105kms
13211 Elisabete Maria Paulino Girão Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Longo 42kms
13212 Pedro António Santos Roxo da Silva Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Longo 42kms
13225 Nuno António Monteiro Pereira Saavedra Duarte Individual Trail Ultra 60kms
13283 Carla Isabel Albuquerque Figueiredo Leitão Individual Trail Longo 27kms
13458 Daniel Marques da Cruz MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Longo 27kms
13501 Nuno António da Silva Gonçalves Individual Ultra Endurance 105kms
13507 Miguel Ângelo Cordeiro Guilhermino Individual Trail Longo 27kms
13520 Paulo Manuel Costa Bouça Individual Trail Longo 42kms
13548 Marta Flávia Gouveia Pinto Gaspar Individual Trail Longo 42kms

Trail Ultra 60kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9491 BRUNO SOUSA
2 5009 MARGARIDA MADEIRA
3 1317 Helder Silva
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9491 BRUNO SOUSA
2 1317 Helder Silva
3 3861 Filipe Fernandes
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5009 MARGARIDA MADEIRA
2 8563 Ana Marques
3 11649 Cristiana Lagoa
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3861 Filipe Fernandes
2 12769 Gil Delgado
3 12222 Diogo Teixeira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9491 BRUNO SOUSA
2 1317 Helder Silva
3 9364 Bruno Esteves
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10525 PEDRO ROXO
2 9674 Jorge Queirós
3 9283 José Pereira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9370 José Teixeira
2 8825 Luis Marques
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1805 PAULO MOREIRA
2 2746 António Barnabé
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5009 MARGARIDA MADEIRA
2 11649 Cristiana Lagoa
3 12396 Maria Lagoa
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8563 Ana Marques
2 7863 Maria Oliveira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9946 Favelina Santos
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10474 Maria Costa
2 9899 Luz Paulo
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 134 Ana Santos

Trail Longo 42kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3805 MARIO FONSECA
2 4417 Bruno Ribeiro
3 11845 Cristiano Melo
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3805 MARIO FONSECA
2 4417 Bruno Ribeiro
3 11845 Cristiano Melo
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
2 8654 Andreia Correia
3 5320 Susana Rodrigues
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11845 Cristiano Melo
2 11172 Gabriel Alves
3 4325 António Sá
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3805 MARIO FONSECA
2 4417 Bruno Ribeiro
3 12101 Ricardo Lopes
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9350 Rui Fresco
2 12456 Eduardo Bastos
3 12640 Rui Boas
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5154 Frederico Pereira
2 5239 António Gomes
3 9214 Rui Carvalho
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 123 Gonçalo Melo
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 15 Teodoro Trindade
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8654 Andreia Correia
2 5320 Susana Rodrigues
3 13548 Marta Gaspar
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
2 5040 Ana Palmeiro
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13211 Elisabete Girão
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9791 Ana Monteiro

Trail Longo 27kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7961 João Cruz
2 13458 Daniel Cruz
3 12137 Pedro Lopes
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7961 João Cruz
2 13458 Daniel Cruz
3 12137 Pedro Lopes
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12466 Célia Neto
2 10692 Maria Gomes
3 11000 Isabel Parreiral
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7961 João Cruz
2 13458 Daniel Cruz
3 12137 Pedro Lopes
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8611 Ricardo Conceição
2 10454 Carlos Borges
3 12974 João Leite
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9142 Nuno Martins
2 6638 Pedro Santos
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8870 José Campar
2 6795 Cláudio Monteiro
3 3268 David Antunes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9450 Fernando Silva
2 9382 Paulo Dias
3 11891 LUIS FERREIRA
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12466 Célia Neto
2 11490 Cátia Vieira
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11000 Isabel Parreiral
2 5472 Sara Nogueira
3 13283 Carla Leitão
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10692 Maria Gomes
2 3860 Gisela Pereira
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11242 Paula Capela

Ultra Endurance 165kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4418 Francisco Fernandes
2 24 Artur Costa
3 12155 András Herczog
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4418 Francisco Fernandes
2 24 Artur Costa
3 12155 András Herczog
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 580 Ester Alves
2 7864 Rafaela Bento
3 2248 Maria Azevedo
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4418 Francisco Fernandes
2 12155 András Herczog
3 10053 Bruno Fontão
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4549 Carlos Costa
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 24 Artur Costa
2 4381 Paulo Morais
3 12094 Paulo Soares
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4467 Paulino Abreu
2 4816 Luis Afonso
3 70 Paulo Rodrigues
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2745 Rui Juliao
2 11297 Rui Torres
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7864 Rafaela Bento
2 5269 Liliana Rodrigues
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 580 Ester Alves
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2248 Maria Azevedo
2 4674 Carmen Ferreira

Ultra Endurance 105kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4447 Renato Melo
2 8520 Alfredo Gaspar
3 12364 Mário Santos
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4447 Renato Melo
2 8520 Alfredo Gaspar
3 12364 Mário Santos
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3552 Joana Esperanço
2 8245 Loes Schuren
3 11257 Susana Carvalho
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4447 Renato Melo
2 8520 Alfredo Gaspar
3 12364 Mário Santos
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11396 Sérgio Silva
2 9158 Pedro Santos
3 2667 Bruno Ribeiro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12259 Luis Teixeira
2 796 JOAO ESPIGUINHA
3 5074 Sergio santos
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8179 Fernando Garcia
2 2268 David Alves
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 917 João Fonseca
2 1952 Rui Pires
3 8784 Antónino Gonçalves
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3552 Joana Esperanço
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8245 Loes Schuren
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11257 Susana Carvalho

Trail Ultra 60kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 12291 2600TR
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 6293 Paredes Aventura
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6436 Pickle Films
2 7695 TROGLODITAS RUNNERS
3 6458 Amigos Mafra
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9285 Pés Runners
2 12291 2600TR
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6293 Paredes Aventura
2 6458 Amigos Mafra
3 6473 Atletismo Tocha
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11644 Lobos Chaves
2 12545 Clube Feirense
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11948 Linces Marão
2 7114 Grupo Totta
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6352 NAST Tirso
2 6436 Pickle Films
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6458 Amigos Mafra
2 7695 TROGLODITAS RUNNERS
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7754 CHAVES CHAVES
2 7033 Clube Guarda

Trail Longo 42kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6275 Run fun
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 6275 Run fun
3 9285 Pés Runners
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6487 AB Cansado
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 12545 Clube Feirense
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 6513 C.D.C. Runners
3 7137 Strendure Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 8588 ACDRS QUINHENDROS
3 7109 Linces Montemor
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 9285 Pés Runners
3 6275 Run fun
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 7137 Strendure Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 6349 Clube Fafe
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 6487 AB Cansado
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume

Trail Longo 27kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8732 CB RUN
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 7137 Strendure Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8732 CB RUN
2 11889 Duros Trail
3 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6346 Kaninos Runners
2 8732 CB RUN
3 11423 F. Penafiel
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8732 CB RUN
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 6454 MINHO TRAIL
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7109 Linces Montemor
2 11644 Lobos Chaves
3 6368 Afifense Trail
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10906 TESCO TEAM
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 8732 CB RUN
3 6280 Desnível Galaica
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
2 11889 Duros Trail
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8732 CB RUN
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10991 GEAR UP
2 7137 Strendure Team
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11423 F. Penafiel
2 6280 Desnível Galaica
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6346 Kaninos Runners

Ultra Endurance 165kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6280 Desnível Galaica
2 6309 OCS Team
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6280 Desnível Galaica
2 6371 Team Lantemil
3 6352 NAST Tirso
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6301 Clube Funchal
2 6427 Trail Portimão
3 8123 CTM Aguiar
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6352 NAST Tirso
2 6285 OLIMPICO VIANENSE
3 6280 Desnível Galaica
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6349 Clube Fafe
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6461 Morcegos Trail
2 6280 Desnível Galaica
3 6309 OCS Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12528 Azevim Nature
2 7137 Strendure Team
3 6285 OLIMPICO VIANENSE
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7284 Salamandrecos
2 6280 Desnível Galaica
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8123 CTM Aguiar
2 6427 Trail Portimão
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6301 Clube Funchal
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun

Ultra Endurance 105kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 7109 Linces Montemor
3 6471 Associação Luísa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 6333 Associação Efacec
3 11644 Lobos Chaves
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 7137 Strendure Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 10136 Talentos Objetivos
3 6352 NAST Tirso
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 9159 ASSOCIAÇÃO SOLTA)
3 6346 Kaninos Runners
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11644 Lobos Chaves
2 6559 Douroconta Contabilidade
3 6333 Associação Efacec
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12528 Azevim Nature
2 6285 OLIMPICO VIANENSE
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6280 Desnível Galaica
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team