Coimbra Trail 2022

| 25-09-2022 08:00:00

| Coimbra (Zona Centro) - Coimbra


O evento realiza-se a 25-09-2022 08:00:00 no distrito de Coimbra.

Conta com 4 percursos:
CT Ultra - 100
CT Trail - 150
CT Curto - 100
CT Curto JOVEM - 150

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
15 Teodoro José Pereira Trindade Run 4 fun CT Ultra
58 Paulo Alexandre Bernardino Raposo Run 4 fun CT Ultra
129 José Miguel Machado Marques dos Santos Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida CT Trail
253 Orlando Pires Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida CT Trail
600 Raúl Jorge da Cruz Gomes Vigário de Matos Run 4 fun CT Trail
690 Paulo Manuel Ramos Santos Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense CT Trail
757 Rute Isabel Mendes Martins Individual CT Trail
846 Fernando Pinheiro Mendes Individual CT Ultra
984 paulo alexandre fernandes da silva correia GO!Runners CT Ultra
1246 Marisa Alexandra da Rocha Vieira Furfor Running Project CT Trail
1552 Jorge Manuel Falcão Carvalho Abutres CT Trail
1619 Telmo Jorge Ribeiro de Mendonça Boavista Trail CT Trail
1706 Miguel Coutinho Moreira Frutuoso e Melo Individual CT Trail
1727 Rui Manuel Gomes Faria Run 4 fun CT Ultra
1829 Paulo José Cardoso Mesquita Furfor Running Project CT Ultra
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL CT Trail
1962 paulo miguel da costa pereira loureiro Associação Recreativa Juventude Muro CT Trail
1995 Horácio Ferreira Grupo Miro Trail CT Ultra
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Fatima Trail Team CT Ultra
2182 Fernando Ferreira Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
2207 Manuel Rosa Vitorino Individual CT Ultra
2364 David José Santos Amaral Coimbra Trail Running CT Ultra
2424 Maria do Ceu Diogo Carvalho Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
2428 Elza Mendes Cordeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Ultra
2525 José Luís Ferreira Coelho Abutres CT Ultra
2584 Pedro Miguel Ribas Fontes Guimaraes LETSRUNAZORES CT Trail
2588 Bruno Simões Rodrigues Abutres CT Trail
2593 Jorge Mamede Abrantes Individual CT Trail
2598 Paula Cristina Lage Ferreira Furfor Running Project CT Trail
2686 André Magalhães ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel CT Trail
2696 Tiago André Paiva Figueiredo Individual CT Curto
2698 José António Rodrigues Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Curto
2835 Ana Luísa de Oliveira Melo Saca Trilhos Anadia CT Trail
3124 Paulo Jorge Santos Correia Coimbra Trail Running CT Curto
3181 Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves Atletismo Clube da Tocha CT Ultra
3313 André Filipe Pires da Costa Duarte C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça CT Ultra
3354 Nuno Manuel Sousa Barata COA / Corvus Trail Team CT Ultra
3400 Cristina Alexandra Amaral Castanheira Barros Orfão Individual CT Trail
3487 Filipe Manuel de Sousa Coelho da Conceição ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running CT Ultra
3508 José Manuel Fernandes Figueiredo ESPIGUEIROS RUNNERS - CAPARROSINHA CT Trail
3513 Pedro André de Freitas Ribeiro Clube Desportivo de Espite CT Trail
3524 Lícinio José Antunes Sequeira Abutres CT Trail
3567 Custódio Francisco de Melo Loureiro Individual CT Trail
3595 Sérgio Filipe Frias Forte Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza CT Trail
3599 André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Curto
3658 Angelo Fernando dos Santos Martins Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar CT Trail
3813 Daniela Ventura Gonçalves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Trail
4003 Silvério Oliveira dos Santos Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho CT Ultra
4093 Rogério Emanuel Leal Salvado Palmeiro Boavista Trail CT Curto
4211 João Manuel Menezes Rocha da Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running CT Ultra
4225 Luís Miguel Relvas Pedro Stravistas VP CT Ultra
4295 Alfredo Costa Individual CT Trail
4590 Nuno Miguel Conceição Coelho AirLux - Nda CT Ultra
4602 Rodrigo Quintal Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida CT Trail
4655 Gonçalo Daniel Nunes Relvão Lourenço Individual CT Trail
4856 Jorge Miguel Clara Nabais Individual CT Trail
4915 Manuel Pereira Moreno HL Runners Club CT Trail
4933 Bruno Joel Moreira da Silva Furfor Running Project CT Ultra
4991 António Alexandre da Silva de Almeida Clube Desportivo de Espite CT Trail
5054 João Eduardo Brandão de Azevedo Pereira Pinto Algarunners CT Trail
5144 CARLA SOFIA MARTINS DOS REIS ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel CT Trail
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL CT Ultra
5339 Luís Manuel Ruas Costa ADN Mértola CT Ultra
5461 João Leonel Pires Costa GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners CT Ultra
5467 Joaquim José Rodrigues Cravo Valente de Almeida Coimbra Trail Running CT Trail
5472 Sara da Silva Nogueira Strendure Running Team CT Ultra
5490 Miguel Ângelo Simões Serra COA / Corvus Trail Team CT Ultra
5543 Nuno Alexandre dos Santos Lopes Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita CT Trail
5555 Rui Miguel Gonçalves Esteves Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
5601 Diogo Filipe Oliveira Alves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Trail
5615 Nelson Filipe de Almeida Heleno ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
5677 Cláudia Margarida da Silva Nobre Nunes Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Trail
5680 Maria de Fatima de Jesus Malta Grupo Miro Trail CT Trail
5682 Luís Manuel Batista Correia de Carvalho OCS - Arrábida Trail Team CT Ultra
5723 Paulo Jorge Cardoso Baptista Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense CT Trail
5740 Vasco Morais Pinheiro de Sousa Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida CT Trail
5753 Nélio António Ferreira Girão Formobike BTT & Trail Running CT Trail
5761 Nelson Vieira Pereira Fatima Trail Team CT Ultra
5855 Luis Miguel Do Vale Jardim Pires A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro CT Curto
5889 Bruno Manuel Oliveira Paiva Abutres CT Trail
5892 Pedro José Lopes Caetano Abutres CT Ultra
5894 Cláudia Cristina Simões Cravo Abutres CT Curto
5895 Marina Manuela Nunes Conceição Caetano Abutres CT Trail
5901 José Manuel jesus Zananar Atletismo Clube da Tocha CT Trail
5904 Anabela Vale dos Santos Desafios Positivos D+ CT Trail
5909 CLÁUDIA MARGARIDA INÊS RIBEIRO C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça CT Curto
6047 Maria joao francisco simoes Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense CT Ultra
6144 Nuno Individual CT Trail
6177 Luís Miguel Lourenço da Cruz Individual CT Trail
6208 André Ferreira Calado da Fonte A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro CT Curto
6602 Ricardo Miguel Magalhães Nunes Furfor Running Project CT Ultra
6611 Rui Figueiredo DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Ultra
6669 Márcio Filipe Simões Pereira A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro CT Curto
6670 Vasco Mendes Azenha Santos Pereira A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro CT Trail
6744 Helena Sofia Ribeiro lopes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Trail
6834 Pedro Galamarra Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Ultra
6857 João Fernando Relvas Pena Gil Linces do Marão CT Trail
6892 Silvina Maria Nascimento Baptista Individual CT Trail
6997 Pedro miguel manteigas dos santos Boavista Trail CT Trail
7031 Manuel Lino Costa DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Trail
7039 Miguel Fernando da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante CT Trail
7040 Laurinda Rosa da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante CT Trail
7181 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere CT Ultra
7188 Inês Peres Alves de Freitas Fresta Individual CT Ultra
7195 Joaquim José Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
7343 Luis Manuel Serafim Santana Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
7453 António Manuel Pinto Neves Barral Cardoso Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva CT Ultra
7480 João Paulo Boto Falardo Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva CT Ultra
7548 Vera Susana Gonçalves Ferreira Bernardo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Ultra
7646 CASIMIRO ANTÓNIO FERREIRA DA SILVA Strendure Running Team CT Ultra
7649 Ricardo Nuno Garcia Gonçalves Individual CT Trail
7651 Mário Miguel Fazenda Caridade Individual CT Trail
7661 Fernanda Maria da Conceição Tavares Individual CT Curto
7725 Pedro Silva Sousa Individual CT Ultra
7886 Ricardo Manuel Horta Patrício Boavista Trail CT Trail
7946 Ana Sofia Apolo Contreiras Algarunners CT Trail
7980 Gustavo Teixeira Barandas A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro CT Trail
7985 Fernando Ricardo Lopes Ferreira Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita CT Trail
7996 Eduardo José Ventura Lopes Algarunners CT Trail
8044 Paulo José Rodrigues Morais Ferreira Boavista Trail CT Trail
8067 Carla Maria Ribeiro Henriques Associação Vale grande CT Trail
8090 Hélder José Costa Barbosa Boavista Trail CT Trail
8097 Alvaro Galhardo Ferreira Trilhos do Costume CT Trail
8119 Gonçalo Manuel Nunes Carita Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM CT Ultra
8159 Pedro Miguel Pacheco Tavares Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida CT Trail
8185 Miguel João Ribeiro Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida CT Trail
8213 Pedro Manuel Correia Lopes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Ultra
8236 Luís Carlos Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense CT Curto
8240 Fábio Miguel Alves Filipe Fábio Filipe Atlético Clube de S. Mamede CT Ultra
8271 José Eduardo Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense CT Curto
8281 João Miguel Ferreira Pires Individual CT Ultra
8300 Pedro Miguel Costa Pereira Individual CT Trail
8333 Pedro Miguel Mendes Talentos Objetivos CT Trail
8352 Carla Patrícia Sequeira Romeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Ultra
8462 Sara Pedrosa Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Trail
8499 Filipe Jorge Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite CT Trail
8502 José António Pacheco de Matos MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam CT Trail
8510 Pedro Miguel Moreira Marques COA / Corvus Trail Team CT Ultra
8520 Alfredo Miguel Oliveira Gaspar Talentos Objetivos CT Trail
8521 Amilcar José da Silva Ramos Talentos Objetivos CT Trail
8524 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Palaio Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense CT Trail
8550 Andreia Filipa Almeida Brás SOURE MOV CT Trail
8582 Maria da Graça Alves Bernardino Nobre DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca CT Trail
8644 José de Sousa Machado ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
8648 António José Mendes Serra Jorge ACDRS QUINHENDROS CT Ultra
8654 Andreia Cruz Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL CT Ultra
8655 Rodolfo Carlos da Silva Deyllot Fatima Trail Team CT Ultra
8721 António da Costa Graça DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Trail
8761 Catarina Isabel Bertão Ribeiro Zylberberg Lapas Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Trail
8763 Rodrigo Filipe Carvalho dos Santos Individual CT Curto JOVEM
8776 Cláudia Sofia da Costa Simão Individual CT Trail
8825 Luis Miguel Reis Marques Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta CT Trail
8848 Fernando Manuel Ferreira dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Ultra
8855 Cátia Castanheira Figueiredo Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense CT Curto
8861 Antonio Manuel Radich Rego Run 4 fun CT Trail
8870 José Manuel da Silva Campar Saca Trilhos Anadia CT Trail
8876 Vital Manuel da Silva Soares RUNNERS DO DEMO CT Trail
8949 Luis Filipe Cardoso Sousa Viseu 360º CT Trail
8985 Mariana Isabel da Conceição Henriques COA / Corvus Trail Team CT Trail
9052 FAUSTO HENRIQUE DE MATOS CARVALHO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel CT Trail
9287 Eduardo José Rodrigues Ferreira Atletismo Clube da Tocha CT Trail
9312 Miguel Silva Bértolo Fatima Trail Team CT Ultra
9337 Eurico Silva Fatima Trail Team CT Trail
9346 Sergio Arlindo Ferreira Vieira Fatima Trail Team CT Ultra
9350 Rui Miguel Viegas Espada Lopes Fresco Fatima Trail Team CT Trail
9391 Sandra Sofia Pereira Simões Individual CT Trail
9392 Pedro Miguel Bernardes Ferreira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Ultra
9398 Beatriz Alves Furfor Running Project CT Trail
9470 Luís Miguel de Carvalho Ferreira Individual CT Trail
9667 Marta Filipa Alves Dias GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners CT Trail
9684 André Ferreira Bento GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA CT Curto
9686 Carmen Sofia Lourenço Marques Cristino Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
9776 Hugo Gabriel de Oliveira Machado Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita CT Trail
9791 Ana Margarida Santos Couto Pina Monteiro Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
9793 Joaquim José Valadas Lopes Monteiro Trilhos do Costume CT Trail
9857 David Antonio Gomes Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team CT Trail
9931 Isabel Maria Silva Madeira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Trail
9939 Paula Cristina Vicente Nunes Palmeira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Trail
9940 Suzana Cristina de Oliveira Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Trail
9946 Favelina Maria Santos Strendure Running Team CT Ultra
9963 Samuel Almeida Guedes Monsanto Running Team CT Trail
9968 CESARIO ROCHA Individual CT Trail
9994 Manuel Adrião Rodrigues Fontinha GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas CT Curto
10007 Joaquim Gonçalves Sousa Saca Trilhos Anadia CT Curto
10024 Pedro Henrique Tinoco Nunes Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Curto
10098 Sérgio Paulo Martins Individual CT Trail
10124 Vítor Manuel Nobre Diniz Individual CT Ultra
10141 Adérito da Silva Brandão Individual CT Trail
10143 Adriano Matias dos Santos Lima Oliveira Individual CT Ultra
10150 Carla Cristina da Silva Guedes de Jesus Desafios Positivos D+ CT Trail
10184 Tiago José Ferreira matias VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Trail
10202 João Paulo Nunes Pires ADABEM Running Team CT Trail
10233 João Manuel Cruz Silva ACDRS QUINHENDROS CT Trail
10267 André Rafael Pereira Bessa Azambujo ACDRS QUINHENDROS CT Ultra
10287 Fernando Jorge Dias Gonçalves Martinho Doninhas Trail Team CT Ultra
10290 João Filipe Coelho Alves ADABEM Running Team CT Curto
10328 Diogo Alexandre Francisco Monteiro Roda Dianteira CT Trail
10343 Cristina Vanessa Nóbrega Arreiol Furfor Running Project CT Trail
10403 João Luís Mendes Roso A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro CT Trail
10445 Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Cunha DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Trail
10455 David Sérgio da Silva Madeira Talentos Objetivos CT Trail
10478 Carla Galante Ferreira Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia CT Trail
10496 Daniel Filipe Coelho Matias Individual CT Trail
10514 Nuno Miguel Silva Antunes Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
10549 Bruno Miguel da costa Marques Gonçalves A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro CT Curto
10701 Rui Paulo Fernandes Dias COA / Corvus Trail Team CT Trail
10711 Ricardo Jorge Costa Vitorino Fatima Trail Team CT Trail
10750 Ivan Pereira Marques Clube Desportivo de Espite CT Curto
10767 Rafael Martins RUNNERS DO DEMO CT Ultra
10838 Rafael Neves Matias Clube Desportivo de Espite CT Trail
10892 Clara Sofia da Costa Rodrigues Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Trail
10932 Paulo Alexandre Garcia de Sá Viseu 360º CT Trail
10950 Otília Fernanda Martins Lopes Vedor R&W - Alter Runners Associação CT Trail
11002 Valter Semedo de Matos ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel CT Trail
11033 André João Nunes Roque Saraiva VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Ultra
11049 André Miguel Pereira Morim Neto SOURE MOV CT Trail
11052 Carlos Manuel Pereira Cardoso SOURE MOV CT Trail
11096 Daniela Cristina Moreira Ribeiro Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva CT Curto
11104 José Miguel Teixeira Gaspar DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Trail
11105 Miguel Magalhães da Silva DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto JOVEM
11112 André Lourenço Rodrigues PDARunners CT Trail
11147 Catarina Rosa Castro Osório D´Oliveira AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado CT Trail
11163 Rodolfo Miguel de Almeida Serra Clube de Praças da Armada CT Ultra
11194 TIAGO EMANUEL DAMAS TABORDA DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
11241 Jorge Miguel Lopes Nunes Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita CT Trail
11286 Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves Clube TAP PORTUGAL CT Ultra
11314 Talia Alexandra Ferreira Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Trail
11420 bruno miguel de jesus simoes Saca Trilhos Anadia CT Trail
11453 ISABEL MARIA MORAIS GONÇALVES BUÉ Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
11462 Alcídio Fernando da Costa da Silva Figueiredo Individual CT Curto
11493 Carlos Manuel Amaral simoes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
11543 Diogo Maia Marques Talentos Objetivos CT Trail
11570 Bruno José Gomes Antunes Vilaventura Trail CT Trail
11585 Tiago José Pereira da Silva Doninhas Trail Team CT Ultra
11591 Renato César Dias Ribeiro DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
11655 Bruno Miguel Simões Antunes VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Ultra
11677 Pedro Miguel Carvalho Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Ultra
11687 Vitor Manuel da Silva Gonçalves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Trail
11720 Bruno Filipe da Silva Pereira Mordomo Clube Desportivo de Espite CT Trail
11777 Helder Gaspar Pereira Individual CT Trail
11809 Mélanie Duarte Individual CT Ultra
11818 Telmo José Barreto dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Trail
11849 João Miguel do Nascimento Loureiro Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense CT Trail
11850 Luis Miguel Miranda Vasco Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense CT Trail
11851 Luis Miguel Pelicano Costa Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense CT Trail
11852 Nelson Claudio da Silva Azenha Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense CT Trail
11871 AURÉLIO LUÍS BESSA SAÚDE ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel CT Trail
12033 Sérgio Paulo Jorge Ramalho Casa do Povo de Alcanena CT Ultra
12039 André Filipe da Silva Reis Fatima Trail Team CT Trail
12115 Eugénio José Pereira Marques dos Santos Grupo Miro Trail CT Trail
12134 Gabriel do Vale Gomes Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Trail
12174 Francisco José Duarte da Silva Ferreira Individual CT Trail
12224 Ivo Miguel Fernandes Tavares Saca Trilhos Anadia CT Curto
12249 Joselito da Conceição Pereira Vilaventura Trail CT Trail
12251 Renato Miguel da Mota Santos SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM CT Trail
12272 Alexandre Miguel Carronha Cabral Palmeiro Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida CT Trail
12310 Nuno Alexandre da Silva Gonçalves Carvalho Vilaventura Trail CT Trail
12349 David José Valadas da Costa Fatima Trail Team CT Trail
12383 Mário Miguel Ferreira Individual CT Curto
12385 João Diogo Simões Santos Paveia Desafios Positivos D+ CT Trail
12394 José Luís Guerreiro dos Santos ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running CT Ultra
12455 José Eduardo Jesus Alves Individual CT Trail
12481 Rafael da Silva Gomes Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense CT Trail
12497 Barbara Alice Josiane Dietsch Trilhos do Costume CT Ultra
12535 Nuno André Santos Tavares Individual CT Curto
12556 JOÃO MANUEL NUNES PIRES Individual CT Trail
12561 Ana Lúcia Simões de Oliveira Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida CT Trail
12568 José Filipe Campos Duarte ADABEM Running Team CT Curto
12572 António José Araújo Ratola DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
12573 Fernando Miguel da Costa Sequeira Leitao RUNNERS DO DEMO CT Trail
12576 Maria Clara Costa Santos DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Trail
12582 Luis Carlos dos Santos Queiroz Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã CT Trail
12586 Pedro Miguel Madaleno Cardoso ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
12591 Júlia Maria Serralheiro dos Santos DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
12595 Lúcia Maria De Oliveira Marques DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
12597 Tiago João Rodrigues Alves Serra D´Aire Trail Team CT Curto
12602 Hélder Nuno Madeira Coelho ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
12605 Nuno Alexandre Ribeiro ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
12606 Ana Cristina da Cruz Caçoete ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
12615 Maria Manuela da Fonseca Catarino Mendes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Trail
12626 Vanda Sofia Oliveira Munhóz GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners CT Trail
12631 João Carlos dos Santos Nogueira Vilaventura Trail CT Trail
12633 Tiago Manuel Ferreira Lopes Montanha Clube Trail Running CT Curto
12651 Maria Gabriela Manteigas Santos Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã CT Trail
12661 Afonso Almeida Silva Individual CT Curto
12683 José Júlio Reis Mano Individual CT Trail
12684 Ana Luísa Branco Fernandes Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Trail
12687 José Manuel Amado Marques Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Trail
12688 Vitor Manuel Braz Marques Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Ultra
12689 Pedro Alexandre Almeida Pinto Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Trail
12690 Ricardo Coutinho Martins Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Ultra
12761 Vitor José de Sousa Monteiro Vilaventura Trail CT Trail
12785 Gabriela Loureiro Marques Oliveira ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
12840 João Manuel Salustiano Martins ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel CT Trail
12843 Nuno Miguel Ferreira de Almeida ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
12847 Maria Otília da Silva Costa ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede CT Trail
12873 Fernando Cruz de Jesus Atletismo Clube da Tocha CT Trail
12879 Vera Cristina Ramos Gordo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Trail
12891 Carla Margarida Oliveira Ribeiro VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Trail
12897 Jaime Octávio Franco Mauricio Clube TAP PORTUGAL CT Ultra
12898 Maria Manuela Rodrigues da Silva Talentos Objetivos CT Trail
12931 João Pedro Nunes Farinha Cardoso Rodrigues Talentos Objetivos CT Trail
12952 Carlos Alberto Neves Pereira Grupo Miro Trail CT Ultra
13020 Nuno Jorge Santos Pereira C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça CT Trail
13023 Tomás Baptista Clube Desportivo de Espite CT Curto JOVEM
13038 Filipe José Ralha de Vasconcelos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE CT Trail
13056 Daniela Sofia Simões Guerra Individual CT Trail
13057 Tiago Filipe Bernardes da Silva Associação voar Baixinho (GATOESBTT) CT Trail
13087 Fernando da Silva Castanheira Individual CT Trail
13126 Vítor Alexandre Mendes Ribeiro Individual CT Curto
13136 Diogo Almeida Oliveira Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense CT Trail
13186 Mário José dos Santos Henriques Individual CT Trail
13199 Filipe Miguel Mourato dos Santos Montes Saloios Trail Team CT Ultra
13202 Gonçalo Santiago Ferreira Saca Trilhos Anadia CT Curto JOVEM
13210 Tiago Rafael dos Santos Figueiredo ACDRS QUINHENDROS CT Trail
13211 Elisabete Maria Paulino Girão Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Ultra
13212 Pedro António Santos Roxo da Silva Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa CT Ultra
13218 Paula Margarida Carvalho Morais Individual CT Curto
13219 José Francisco Pires Valadão Individual CT Trail
13239 Manuel Augusto da Costa Vicente DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
13263 Américo Manuel dos Santos Almeida DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
13300 CARLOS ANTÓNIO GASPAR Nexebra Trail Team CT Trail
13348 Renato Alexandre Gomes de Almeida Individual CT Trail
13358 Lúcio José Eduardo Durão Carrilho Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita CT Trail
13375 Daniel Teixeira Gêgo Associação Desportiva do Fundão CT Trail
13378 Paulo Nuno da Silva Neto Associação Desportiva do Fundão CT Trail
13417 Paulo Jorge Pereira da Maia DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
13492 Tiago João Marques Bernardes Adões Trail CT Ultra
13494 Diogo Filipe Matos Gonçalves Individual CT Trail
13502 Gonçalo Simões Rodrigues Individual CT Trail
13516 Bruno José Simões Ferreira Adões Trail CT Ultra
13522 Eunice da conceição Magalhães DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO CT Curto
13538 Mariana Pereira dos Reis Cação Girão Individual CT Curto
13554 José António Pimenta Simões Pereira Individual CT Curto
13580 Alexandre Manuel Rodrigues do Espírito Santo Individual CT Trail
13605 Renato Amílcar Marques Lopes Juventude Ouriense CT Trail
13625 Liliana Isabel de Jesus Martinho Individual CT Curto
13639 Nuno Gomes Figueiredo Individual CT Trail
13642 Valter Daniel Leandro Lopes Individual CT Trail

CT Ultra

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1829 Paulo Mesquita
2 4933 Bruno Silva
3 12952 Carlos Pereira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1829 Paulo Mesquita
2 4933 Bruno Silva
3 12952 Carlos Pereira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7548 Vera Bernardo
2 8654 Andreia Correia
3 2424 Maria Carvalho
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1829 Paulo Mesquita
2 4933 Bruno Silva
3 8119 Gonçalo Carita
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12690 Ricardo Martins
2 9346 Sergio Vieira
3 9312 Miguel Bértolo
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12952 Carlos Pereira
2 5339 Luís Costa
3 11677 Pedro Fernandes
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5154 Frederico Pereira
2 10124 Vítor Diniz
3 8648 António Jorge
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8655 Rodolfo Deyllot
2 7725 Pedro Sousa
3 12394 José Santos
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 15 Teodoro Trindade
2 4211 João Silva
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8654 Andreia Correia
2 7188 Inês Fresta
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7548 Vera Bernardo
2 5472 Sara Nogueira
3 11453 ISABEL BUÉ
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9946 Favelina Santos
2 13211 Elisabete Girão
3 2428 Elza Cordeiro
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2424 Maria Carvalho
2 6047 Maria simoes
3 9686 Carmen Cristino
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9791 Ana Monteiro

CT Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4991 António Almeida
2 6670 Vasco Pereira
3 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4991 António Almeida
2 6670 Vasco Pereira
3 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10343 Cristina Arreiol
2 1246 Marisa Vieira
3 9398 Beatriz Alves
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13136 Diogo Oliveira
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4991 António Almeida
2 6670 Vasco Pereira
3 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10233 João Silva
2 11002 Valter Matos
3 7985 Fernando Ferreira
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12573 Fernando Leitao
2 8333 Pedro Mendes
3 9776 Hugo Machado
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8870 José Campar
2 6997 Pedro santos
3 690 Paulo Santos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11851 Luis Costa
2 12873 Fernando Jesus
3 10445 Carlos Cunha
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7031 Manuel Costa
2 3658 Angelo Pereira
3 4295 Alfredo Costa
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10343 Cristina Arreiol
2 9398 Beatriz Alves
3 8462 Sara Pedrosa
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1246 Marisa Vieira
2 12684 Ana Fernandes
3 12606 Ana Caçoete
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2598 Paula Ferreira
2 5144 CARLA REIS
3 8067 Carla Henriques
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7040 Laurinda Barros
2 12615 Maria Mendes
3 11314 Talia Martins
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5680 Maria Malta
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8582 Maria Nobre

CT Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2698 José Sequeira
2 12535 Nuno Tavares
3 6669 Márcio Pereira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2698 José Sequeira
2 12535 Nuno Tavares
3 6669 Márcio Pereira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13538 Mariana Girão
2 12595 Lúcia Marques
3 12591 Júlia Santos
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12661 Afonso Silva
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2698 José Sequeira
2 12535 Nuno Tavares
3 11493 Carlos simoes
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6669 Márcio Pereira
2 10549 Bruno Gonçalves
3 13126 Vítor Ribeiro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5855 Luis Pires
2 13417 Paulo Maia
3 11591 Renato Ribeiro
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10007 Joaquim Sousa
2 9994 Manuel Fontinha
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13263 Américo Almeida
2 13554 José Pereira
3 7195 Joaquim Martins
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13538 Mariana Girão
2 13522 Eunice Magalhães
3 8855 Cátia Figueiredo
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13218 Paula Morais
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12595 Lúcia Marques
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12591 Júlia Santos

CT Curto JOVEM

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11105 Miguel Silva
2 13202 Gonçalo Ferreira
3 13023 Tomás Baptista
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11105 Miguel Silva
2 13202 Gonçalo Ferreira
3 13023 Tomás Baptista
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13023 Tomás Baptista
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11105 Miguel Silva
2 13202 Gonçalo Ferreira

CT Ultra

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 6471 Associação Luísa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 6471 Associação Luísa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 6289 Atletismo UTSM
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13493 Adões Trail
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 6342 COA Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11531 Grupo Trail
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 11557 ADN Mértola
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 8588 ACDRS QUINHENDROS
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6309 OCS Team
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6275 Run fun
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 7137 Strendure Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 7137 Strendure Team
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 8455 Grupo Vilaverdense
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume

CT Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 8413 Furfor Project
3 10136 Talentos Objetivos
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 10136 Talentos Objetivos
3 7986 Trilhos Cita
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 10136 Talentos Objetivos
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 7986 Trilhos Cita
3 8500 Clube Espite
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
2 10136 Talentos Objetivos
3 8759 Viseu 360º
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 10203 ADABEM Team
3 7114 Grupo Totta
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 8129 Sporting Corrida
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6304 Coimbra Running
2 6530 Algarunners
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6342 COA Team
2 8413 Furfor Project
3 8353 SOURE MOV
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
2 12303 Desafios D+
3 6487 AB Cansado
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8129 Sporting Corrida
2 6358 Associação grande
3 10220 Grupo Covilhã
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 12303 Desafios D+
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11531 Grupo Trail
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca

CT Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 9717 Saca Anadia
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
2 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
3 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
2 8500 Clube Espite
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 10203 ADABEM Team
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9917 GRCD Trailistas
2 9717 Saca Anadia
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
2 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
3 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO

CT Curto JOVEM

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 9717 Saca Anadia
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 9717 Saca Anadia
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO