O evento realiza-se a 10-04-2022 08:00:00 no distrito de Viana do Castelo.

Conta com 5 percursos:
Ultra Trail - 100
Trail Longo - 100
Mini Trail - 150
Trail Curto - 100
Trail Curto - 150

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
24 Artur Jorge Carvalho Da Costa Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Curto
65 Miguel Saraiva Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Trail Curto
66 Sara de Brito Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Trail Curto
74 Rui Paulo Lima do Seixo Velha Guarda Ultra Trail
157 António Jorge Tavares Lemos Strendure Running Team Ultra Trail
324 Maria Cláudia Medeiros da Silva Boavista Trail Trail Curto
434 Armando Luis Fernandes Pereira Vieira EDL Trail Trail Curto
641 Joana Gomes Reis Individual Trail Curto
666 Luis Miguel Madeira Trindade Pickle Films Trail Curto
714 Joaquim Carlos da Silva Coelho C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Ultra Trail
952 Jérôme Rocha Rodrigues Velha Guarda Ultra Trail
954 Artur Manuel Ribeiro Cunha Matos Velha Guarda Ultra Trail
1018 Humberto Ramos Vara Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra Trail
1068 Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
1088 Bruno Miguel Amorim Rodrigues MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
1114 Isaac Manuel Pinheiro Silva Marques Costa Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Trail
1144 Pedro Filipe Couto Nóvoa MINHO AVENTURA Ultra Trail
1216 Amândio Faria de Freitas Velha Guarda Ultra Trail
1254 Pedro Manuel Reis Caprichoso Velha Guarda Ultra Trail
1286 Rodrigo Miguel Pereira de Oliveira Individual Ultra Trail
1338 Hugo Miguel Leite Duarte Teixeira Retorta - Quinta das Arcas Ultra Trail
1360 ANTÓNIO MIGUEL BRAGA LOPES MACIEIRA Individual Ultra Trail
1376 José Carlos Fangueiro Neves Individual Trail Curto
1445 Julia Alexandra Dias Marques Fernandes ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Trail Longo
1483 João Carlos Gonçalves Mota Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Trail
1530 Amaro Fernandes Torres da Costa EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
1559 Gabriel Fagundes Meira Velha Guarda Ultra Trail
1596 Alfredo Manuel de Faria da Cunha Lima Individual Trail Longo
1617 João Pedro Carvalhal Soares Ferreira Budeguita Runners Ultra Trail
1623 Fernando José Nascimento Vicente Individual Trail Longo
1630 Óscar Filipe Alves Rodrigues ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Trail Longo
1653 Daniel Francisco Santos Rodrigues Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra Trail
1774 Gonçalo Manuel Marinho Lopes da Mota Individual Trail Longo
1829 Paulo José Cardoso Mesquita Furfor Running Project Trail Longo
1935 Alexandro Cravo Ribeiro Individual Ultra Trail
1939 Pedro Andre Cerqueira Caldas EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
1941 Vítor Manuel Dias Gonçalves TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Trail Longo
1942 Stephane Jose Gallud Simoes EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
1979 Jorge Francisco Pinto Fernandes Individual Trail Longo
2013 ANA CRISTINA ALVES DE MIRANDA Individual Ultra Trail
2018 José Carlos Roque da Costa MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
2019 Nuno Miguel Morais Freitas EDL Trail Trail Longo
2020 Luís António da Rocha Magalhães MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
2022 Filipe Miguel Figueiredo Alves MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Ultra Trail
2089 João Botelho Teixeira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
2130 Rui Miguel Nogueira Gonçalves Individual Trail Curto
2145 Liliana Augusta da Rocha Gomes Individual Trail Curto
2212 Fernando Jorge Ramalhosa Cunha EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
2230 Carlos Manuel Viana Saragoça Individual Trail Longo
2263 Jorge Manuel Gonçalves Barbosa Paredes Aventura Ultra Trail
2264 Amândio Filipe Pires Antunes Afifense Trail Ultra Trail
2268 David Lafuente Alves Azevim Nature Ultra Trail
2269 Ivete Rodrigues Gonçalves Alves Individual Trail Curto
2301 JOEL FILIPE ALVES PEREIRA MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Longo
2358 PAULO ALEXANDRE CARVALHO FONSECA Velha Guarda Ultra Trail
2400 Nádia Filipa Pais Casteleiro Individual Trail Longo
2469 Ricardo Manuel Santos Coutinho Barreiro Individual Ultra Trail
2571 Nelson de Frias Amaral Individual Trail Longo
2575 Maria Elisabete Gonçalves Fernandes Repas GAIA-RUNNING Trail Longo
2649 Jose Filipe Dinis Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trail
2708 Hugo Marante Lima Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Curto
2752 Eloi Oliveira Malheiro EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
2789 João Pedro Gonçalves EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
2818 Rui Paulo Oliveira Martins Individual Ultra Trail
2899 Abílio Augusto Góios Mina EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Curto
3040 Nuno Miguel da Rocha Nunes S4L / Medense FC Ultra Trail
3073 Victor Emanuel de Castro Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
3083 Francisco Joaquim Moreira Dos Reis Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Trail
3110 Dário Daniel de Freitas Vieira Ferreira da Silva Boavista Trail Trail Longo
3157 Mário Alexandre Borges Sequeira Individual Ultra Trail
3263 Rui Daniel Quintão da Costa Gomes NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trail
3268 David Jorge Garcez Antunes Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo
3271 Ricardo Zeferino Ribeiro Costa Boavista Trail Trail Longo
3382 Bernardino José das Neves Alves Moreira Pinto EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
3391 Sergio Miguel Mesquita Ramos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
3392 PAULO DE AZEVEDO VILAVERDE RIBEIRO Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo
3412 José Miguel Fernandes da Gama Nogueira Individual Trail Longo
3531 Susana Maria Silva Costa MINHO AVENTURA Trail Longo
3566 Manuel António Carvalhosa Alves ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Trail Curto
3596 Sérgio Feliciano Castro da Costa Individual Ultra Trail
3658 Angelo Fernando dos Santos Martins Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar Trail Longo
3745 Neuza Catarina Morgado Da Fonte Caridade EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
3773 Leonel Rodrigues da Cunha EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
3805 MARIO ELSON ALVES DA FONSECA Individual Trail Longo
3817 NUNO MANUEL MIRANDA MARQUES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
3820 Jeronimo Nelson Rocha Vieira Silva Individual Trail Longo
3859 Arnaldo Rogério Dinis Rodrigues Individual Trail Longo
3860 Gisela Maria da Silva Pereira Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo
3861 Filipe João Saraiva Fernandes Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail Longo
3897 João Nuno Faria OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
3921 Carlos Miguel Alves da Silva Individual Ultra Trail
3928 Pedro Gonçalves Nogueira Individual Ultra Trail
4002 Joaquim Rodrigues Sampaio Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Curto
4034 Vitor Manuel Coelho de Almeida Individual Trail Longo
4039 Fábio Ferreira Individual Ultra Trail
4047 Nuno pedro cruzeiro lomba Apúlia a Correr Trail Longo
4064 Daniel Filipe Cunha Fernandes Individual Ultra Trail
4086 Paulo Jorge Figueiras Costa Loureiro Individual Trail Longo
4122 PEDRO MIGUEL BARROS RODRIGUES Individual Ultra Trail
4134 Jose Fernando Barbosa Dos Santos MELRES TRAIL RUNNING - ORDEM PARA ARREAR Ultra Trail
4206 Filipe Leite Individual Ultra Trail
4228 Paulo Jorge Dias Domingues OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
4233 José Carvalho Gomes Cerveira Team Running Ultra Trail
4259 José Manuel Ferreira dos Santos ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Trail Curto
4262 Elisabete Santos Team Lantemil Ultra Trail
4266 José Filipe dos Santos Proença de Almeida Individual Ultra Trail
4267 Marco Paulo Trindade Caraux de Sousa Cerveira Team Running Ultra Trail
4271 Sandra Dias Pereira Team Lantemil Ultra Trail
4291 Adriano Rocha Individual Trail Longo
4313 Ricardo André Ramos Miranda Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo
4317 Carlos Jorge Marques Ribeiro DiVE | Into The Mountains Ultra Trail
4318 Hugo André Pires de Araújo OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
4325 António Sérgio Moreira de Sá Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo
4326 Joana Sofia Macedo Maia Águias de Alvelos Trail Curto
4356 David Gonçalves S4L / Medense FC Trail Longo
4367 Cláudia Pereira Pinto Individual Trail Longo
4395 Orlanda Emilia Gonçalves do Rego GAIA-RUNNING Trail Longo
4417 Bruno Manuel Coutinho Ribeiro Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo
4418 Francisco João da Cruz Fernandes OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
4419 Tiago Mendes Rocha EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Curto
4436 Sandra Margarida Andrade Cabral Ginásio Clube de Bragança Ultra Trail
4455 Daniel da Cruz Fernandes Individual Ultra Trail
4467 Paulino Manuel de Abreu Azevim Nature Ultra Trail
4468 Filipe Rodrigues Gonçalves Azevim Nature Ultra Trail
4476 Paulo jorge costa oliveira Individual Trail Longo
4487 Maria Júlia Alves Ribeiro ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Trail Curto
4609 Rui Pedreira Carmo MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Ultra Trail
4612 Rui Agostinho Silva Reis Fernandes Individual Ultra Trail
4643 Luís Paulo Matos Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
4644 Paulo Sergio Guerra Vilarinho Rodrigues GAIA-RUNNING Trail Longo
4737 José Fernando Teixeira da Costa ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Trail Curto
4746 José Manuel Marques e Sá GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Longo
4795 Jorge Manuel Yong Pinto ADE Trail Running Ultra Trail
4799 João Pedro Silva Ramos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Curto
4803 Filipe Vaz Machado Gonçalves ADE Trail Running Trail Longo
4819 Serafim Ramos GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Longo
4834 Ana Rita de Barros Carneiro MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
4881 José Miguel Monteiro Pereira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trail
4892 Jorge Manuel Barbosa Moreira Individual Trail Longo
4896 João Afonso ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Trail
4910 Rodrigo Joaquim Oliveira Silva Team Lantemil Ultra Trail
4946 Pedro Alberto Moreira dos Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
5009 MARGARIDA LOPES ABREU MADEIRA Pickle Films Trail Curto
5022 Matilde Sofia Soares de Brito Individual Trail Curto
5024 Susana Dantas Alves Individual Ultra Trail
5074 Sergio antonio dias santos Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Ultra Trail
5088 João António Garcêz Antunes EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
5132 Paulo Jorge Gregório Ferreira Tãlentos Team Trail Longo
5179 António Carlos Martins Roleira Marinho Individual Trail Curto
5184 Mario silva rodrigues Individual Trail Longo
5188 Maria Fernanda da Cunha Esteves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Curto
5267 José Carlos Marinho da Mota Individual Trail Longo
5285 Roberto Daniel Alves Freitas A.D.Sebolido | Trail Boneca Douro Ultra Trail
5289 Rui Miguel Moura dos Santos Inijovem - Associação para Iniciativas para a Juventude de Nisa Trail Curto
5320 Susana Silva Rodrigues Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Curto
5328 Rui Pedro Sá Soares EDL Trail Ultra Trail
5346 Joaquim Rodrigues Madureira Clube Zupper Trail Longo
5371 Telmo Marcos Mendes Silva Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trail
5393 Jose carlos ribeiro guimaraes Individual Ultra Trail
5408 Alvaro Augusto Pais Dias da Silva Nunes NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trail
5443 Paulo Sérgio da Rocha Pereira Gomes Os preguiças team Trail Longo
5471 Bruno Ricardo Gomes de Pinho Team Lantemil Ultra Trail
5473 Ana Maria de Sá Pinto Individual Ultra Trail
5539 Artur Luís dos Santos Teixeira Moreira Individual Ultra Trail
5541 Luís Fernando Monteiro da Mota Individual Ultra Trail
5559 Joaquim Manuel Pereira Pinto Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail Curto
5569 Antonio dos reis maia MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Longo
5587 Aida Maria Rodrigues Presa Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Longo
5597 Luis Miguel Martins Barbosa Cerveira Team Running Trail Curto
5598 Jose Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro da Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Trail
5605 Marinha Pires Afifense Trail Ultra Trail
5611 Susana Claudia Matias de Sousa Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Trail
5632 Rosa da Conceição Borges Pinto Almeida Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail Curto
5729 José Pedro de Sousa Dias Dá-lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Ultra Trail
5758 nelson tiago rodrigues leal Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo
5828 José Manuel Santos Cruz C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Ultra Trail
5836 Eurico Miguel Borges Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Curto
5857 Cristiana Raquel de Sousa Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
5866 Pedro Hugo Vilas Boas Dourado Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trail
5873 Hélder Renato Lima Martins Individual Trail Longo
5877 Carlos Alberto Barbosa Veloso Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo
5955 Paulo Jorge Carvalho Henriques Boavista Trail Trail Longo
5962 Vasco Paulo Morais Escobar C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
5995 Nuno Sérgio Ferreira Guimarães OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
6012 Maria Goreti Barbosa Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
6013 Bruno Eusébio da Rocha Pereira Individual Trail Longo
6031 Vitor Manuel de Fontes Folgado Individual Trail Curto
6039 Paulo Sérgio Ribeiro Gomes Fisioactive Team Trail Curto
6119 Avelino João Pinto Barbosa Individual Trail Curto
6124 MANUEL DE BRITO RODRIGUES CORRER LEÇA Trail Longo
6261 Francisco Manuel de Jesus Pinheiro Individual Ultra Trail
6581 Tiago André Oliveira Pinto Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Trail Curto
6583 Samuel Bernard Pereira Amorim EDL Trail Trail Longo
6584 Ricardo Miguel Sousa Amorim MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Ultra Trail
6597 Ana Paula Lima Alves Individual Trail Curto
6599 Maria Rosa Lima Pereira Individual Trail Curto
6604 Valdemar Manuel Pinto Almeida Individual Trail Longo
6699 José Carlos Fernandes da Ponte EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Curto
6735 César Gabriel Mendes Lobo O Que Queremos é Monte Ultra Trail
6737 Liseta Fernanda de Sousa Pinto Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Longo
6740 Henrique Graciano Varela Gonçalves OADA - Os Amigos da Aventura Trail Curto
6776 Vitor Manuel Gomes Araújo MINHO AVENTURA Trail Longo
6795 Cláudio Domingos Martins Monteiro CB RUN Trail Curto
6816 Maria Conceição Queiroz Oliveira Individual Trail Curto
6840 Paulo Sérgio Magalhães Castro Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Longo
6869 Armando da Silva Moreira Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail Curto
6882 Paulo Manuel Abreu da Silva Costa Individual Trail Longo
6903 VITOR PEREIRA FERNANDES Boavista Trail Ultra Trail
7018 Tiago Gonçalves Portela ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Trail
7039 Miguel Fernando da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trail
7040 Laurinda Rosa da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail Longo
7056 Carina Manuela Andrade da Silva Individual Trail Curto
7078 Ezequiel Fernando Martins Fernandes EDL Trail Trail Curto
7167 João Ribeiro Laranjeira Centro Social da Juventude de Mar Trail Curto
7240 Luis Miguel Pereira Machado ProFisio Team Ultra Trail
7267 Sandra Filipa Pereira Araújo Individual Trail Longo
7319 Helder Fernando Santos Silva Equipa A Ultra Trail
7389 Artur Fonseca Individual Trail Longo
7466 Rosa Maria Mateus Gama Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail Longo
7469 Luis Nuno Sendão LETHES TRAIL TEAM Ultra Trail
7486 Henrique Augusto da Silva Azevim Nature Ultra Trail
7503 Jorge Manuel Teixeira Alves AMA - Assoc. Mondim Atletismo | Secção de Trail Running Trail Curto
7542 Paulo Jorge Brunido Laranjo Individual Trail Curto
7552 Márcia Liliana da Silva Ferreira Coelho C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
7696 JOSE CARLOS PARENTE Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto
7699 Marta Alexandra Cardoso Veloso TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Trail Curto
7700 Ângela Maria Codeço Sousa Fornelos Individual Trail Curto
7733 João Augusto Alves Calheiros Individual Trail Curto
7752 Milton José Nunes Cabral Individual Ultra Trail
7756 Adriano António Lima Ferreira O Que Queremos é Monte Ultra Trail
7767 André Manuel Baptista Machado OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Longo
7791 ANA RITA VIDEIRA DOMINGUES OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Longo
7864 Rafaela Costa Bento CTM Vila Pouca de Aguiar Ultra Trail
7931 Fábio Magalhães da Silva Barbosa EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
7950 Vasco Emanuel Pereira Fonseca de Carvalho ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Ultra Trail
7954 RICARDO JOAQUIM MACHADO SIMÕES MOREIRA Individual Trail Curto
7984 fernando jorge Boavista Trail Ultra Trail
8041 Filipe Augusto Ferreira Alves Abreu Boavista Trail Trail Longo
8090 Hélder José Costa Barbosa Boavista Trail Trail Longo
8098 José António Ferreira da Costa Individual Ultra Trail
8126 Carlos Frederico Pinto Carreira ADE Trail Running Ultra Trail
8179 Fernando Alvarez Garcia OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
8203 Gil dos Santos de Araujo Afifense Trail Ultra Trail
8222 Elisabete Maria Soutulho Coelho Alves TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Trail Longo
8224 Pedro Henrique Torres Alves GRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSE Trail Curto
8232 Sergio Carlos Gonçalves Novo Fornelos Individual Trail Curto
8245 Loes Maria Mathilda Schuren Individual Ultra Trail
8262 Bruno Rafael MachadoSilva Individual Trail Longo
8267 Marta Andreia Costa Pereira Team Lantemil Trail Longo
8269 Tiago André Maia Dias Team Lantemil Trail Longo
8310 Maria Fátima Vieira da Costa GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Longo
8332 Pedro Alexandre Magalhães Castro Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Longo
8367 Silvia da Silva Duarte Individual Ultra Trail
8400 Joaquim pedro dos Santos Barbosa Individual Ultra Trail
8436 Samuel Fagundes Amorim GRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSE Trail Longo
8437 Catarina Fagundes Amorim GRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSE Trail Longo
8447 Carlos Alberto Leal Prudêncio Dá-lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Ultra Trail
8464 Francisco José Martins Ferreira OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
8471 Pedro Miguel Pereira Carvalhido ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Trail Longo
8529 António José Balinho de Almeida DiVE | Into The Mountains Trail Longo
8530 Renata Marcela Carriço Almeida DiVE | Into The Mountains Trail Longo
8552 Patrícia Alexandra Moreira Silva Palma EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
8561 Wilson Augusto dos Santos Loio Jesus da Fonseca EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
8604 Luís Miguel Barbosa Ramos Individual Trail Longo
8702 Paula Alexandra Amorim da Costa Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Ultra Trail
8710 Tiago Fernandes da Silva Montalvão Coelho CORRER LEÇA Trail Longo
8731 Rubén belchior brites Veloso Furfor Running Project Trail Longo
8750 José Rodrigues Costa Individual Ultra Trail
8837 Diogo Manuel Rodrigues Barros CB RUN Trail Curto
8913 Luis Miguel Barbosa Barreiro CB RUN Trail Curto
8990 bruno Emanuel Barbosa Moreira AD MARCO 09 Trail Longo
9097 Raul Jorge Caetano Curva Individual Ultra Trail
9136 José Pedro de Seixas Viana da Fonseca Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail Curto
9156 Carla Manuela Fernandes Pereira OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Longo
9201 Rogério Abreu Antunes O Que Queremos é Monte Ultra Trail
9231 Teresa Susana Pinto Mota Individual Trail Longo
9241 Roberto Mata Martinez EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
9245 Salete Regina Tavares Guarda Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Trail Curto
9248 Franquelim Portela Gonçalves Individual Trail Curto
9313 José Paulo Lara da Silva Boavista Trail Trail Longo
9314 Nuno Filipe Carmo Almeida Teixeira Boavista Trail Ultra Trail
9382 Paulo Alexandre de Abreu Dias Individual Trail Curto
9422 Pedro Fernando Rebelo Monteiro GAIA-RUNNING Trail Longo
9439 Pedro Daniel Rodrigues Lopes OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Longo
9476 Belén Rodríguez Vidal OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
9517 OSCAR DANIEL GONÇALVES MENDES Águias de Alvelos Trail Longo
9519 Frutuoso Tiago Cardoso de Sousa Associação Trilhos de Viana Ultra Trail
9527 Carlos Miguel Torres Cruz Individual Ultra Trail
9567 Bruno André Teixeira Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Curto
9570 João Pedro Vieira Vigário Individual Trail Longo
9581 Miguel Pires Rodrigues Individual Ultra Trail
9609 Nuno Miguel Moreira de Melo Santos Equipa A Ultra Trail
9646 Paulo César Martins Ribeiro Apúlia a Correr Trail Longo
9659 Maria Elisabete Freitas Maciel Ministro Individual Trail Curto
9714 Jorge ernesto da silva pinto Individual Trail Longo
9739 António Manuel Ribeiro Barbosa Strendure Running Team Ultra Trail
9763 Manuel António Gomes Alves Individual Ultra Trail
9786 Neuza Susana Pereira da Silva Boavista Trail Trail Longo
9795 João Paulo Freitas Ribeiro Individual Trail Longo
9807 Ana Margarida de Jesus Saborano Talentos Objetivos Ultra Trail
9815 Cristiano Lopes Malhão Talentos Objetivos Trail Longo
9820 Joao Paulo Dos Santos Oliveira GANSOS Ultra Trail
9880 Frank Fritsche Individual Ultra Trail
9902 Rita Nabais Moura Belo Grupo Desportivo Velense Trail Longo
9918 CESAR REIS GONÇALVES Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto
9919 Paulo Alexandre Parente Cerqueira Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto
9920 Catarina Cordeiro e Costa Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo
9931 Isabel Maria Silva Madeira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Longo
9942 Ana Filipa Pereira Marques Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Curto
9962 Pedro Humberto Moreira Cerqueira AiróRun Ultra Trail
10007 Joaquim Gonçalves Sousa Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Curto
10013 Susana Cristina Gomes Ferreira ACRA Running Trail Longo
10030 Bruno Miguel Afonso Pinheiro Individual Trail Longo
10037 Eduardo Filipe da Silva Pacheco Grupo Desportivo Recreativo Juventude das Ribeiras Trail Curto
10056 Luís Filipe da Silva Pereira Team Lantemil Ultra Trail
10140 Bruno Miguel De Azevedo E Sousa Ribeitrail Trail Curto
10141 Adérito da Silva Brandão Individual Trail Longo
10148 Lígia Rosa de Bessa Mendes Individual Ultra Trail
10171 Márcio Da Silva Araújo Ribeitrail Trail Longo
10174 Marco José Rodrigues Inês EDL Trail Ultra Trail
10179 Diana Sofia Costa Martins Boavista Trail Ultra Trail
10232 Hélio David Silva Phoenix EvoRun Trail Longo
10273 Rui Manuel Costa Teixeira Individual Trail Longo
10279 Vitor Manuel Cadilhe Leite OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
10288 José António Alves de Sousa Individual Trail Curto
10324 RAQUEL CRISTINA MACEDO MAIA Águias de Alvelos Trail Curto
10409 Sérgio Nuno Ferreira Silva MSS Contabilidade Trail Team Trail Curto
10469 Nuno Miguel Silva Gomes Individual Ultra Trail
10474 Maria do Céu Rodrigues da Costa CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Longo
10479 Pedro Jorge Oliveira da Silva Boavista Trail Trail Longo
10482 Maria de Fátima Delgado Afonso da Costa CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Curto
10490 Pedro Tiago Antunes Fernandes TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Trail Longo
10506 Domingos jorge loureiro teixeira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trail
10507 Aurora Manuela dos Reis Pinto Individual Trail Longo
10508 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Oliveira O Que Queremos é Monte Trail Longo
10512 Catia Patricia Pereira Linhares Individual Trail Curto
10519 Rui Filipe Pereira da Costa Boavista Trail Trail Longo
10546 Pedro Vale Individual Trail Longo
10550 João da Costa Araujo Coelho Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail Longo
10562 Joao Luis Fernandes Afonso VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto
10569 Emilio Montilla Fernandez EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
10608 José Augusto Vilhena Garcia Brito Lopes Equipa A Trail Curto
10609 Nelson Jorge Marques Vieira de Almeida Equipa A Trail Curto
10617 Rui Domingos Cardoso de Sousa OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
10640 Carlos Manuel Carneiro Teixeira CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Curto
10651 Ana Raquel da Silva Gonçalves Carvalho Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
10653 José Fernando de Almeida Lopes Boavista Trail Trail Longo
10668 Paulo jorge reis filipe ADE Trail Running Ultra Trail
10692 Maria Helena Marinho Gomes F. C. Penafiel Trail Longo
10714 Manuel Martinho Costa Vaz O Que Queremos é Monte Ultra Trail
10734 Hugo Manuel Neiva da Silva OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Longo
10764 Carlos António Machado Ribeiro Boavista Trail Trail Longo
10774 Davide Dias Ferreira O Que Queremos é Monte Ultra Trail
10823 Rui Manuel Henriques Viegas Individual Trail Longo
10829 Nelson Cristiano Loureiro da Silva Individual Ultra Trail
10845 António Ricardo da Silva Gonçalves Carneiro Individual Trail Curto
10854 Susana Luis GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Curto
10871 Joana Macedo Silva Individual Trail Longo
10874 Pedro Miguel Duarte Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
10876 Cláudio Roberto Vieira Nóbrega Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
10952 ANDREIA CATARINA DA COSTA DANTAS ACRA Running Trail Longo
10960 Norberto Aguiar GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Longo
10961 Miguel Mendes GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners Trail Longo
10966 Ricardo José Neves Ferreira dos Santos Clube EDP Lisboa Trail Longo
10973 Orlando Miguel Alves campos Individual Trail Longo
11037 Cristina Raquel Campos Oliveira Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Curto
11040 Lidia Tirnovschi Individual Trail Longo
11123 António Manuel Morgado Ferreira Simões Individual Ultra Trail
11204 Rui José Fernandes Familiar TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Trail Longo
11272 Bruno José Rodrigues Leite Individual Ultra Trail
11280 Tiago André Silva Carneiro Individual Trail Curto
11282 Nuno Miguel Pereira Almeida Individual Trail Curto
11297 Rui Manuel Fial Torres Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo
11322 José Joaquim Calisto Dias Individual Ultra Trail
11363 Henrique Manuel Ferreira Longo Individual Ultra Trail
11372 Gilberto Filipe Gomes Costa Javalis 100 Limites Ultra Trail
11375 Carla Maria da Silva Pereira Javalis 100 Limites Trail Curto
11377 Vitor Hugo Lopes Maia Javalis 100 Limites Ultra Trail
11378 Cristina Mavília Ferreira Duarte Javalis 100 Limites Trail Curto
11382 Paulo Nobre Alves Ferreira Individual Ultra Trail
11467 Avelino Filipe Pimentel Alves VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto
11489 Marcela Liliana Antunes Fernandes CB RUN Trail Curto
11497 Filipe Samuel Rodrigues Correia MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Longo
11509 LUÍS FILIPE DA CUNHA MENESES MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
11534 José Nogueira Mendes MINHO AVENTURA Trail Longo
11540 Joana Isabel Bela Branco EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
11548 José Augusto Oliveira Matos Boavista Trail Trail Longo
11565 Emílio Jorge Rodrigues De Carvalho OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Ultra Trail
11570 Bruno José Gomes Antunes Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
11588 Daniel Figueiredo Tomás Individual Trail Longo
11589 RICARDO JORGE CUNHA REGO ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Ultra Trail
11602 Carlos Alberto da Silva Abreu Individual Ultra Trail
11638 Márcio Filipe Dias Pires MINHO AVENTURA Trail Curto
11710 Paulo Hernâni Almeida Moreira Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail Curto
11778 Leandro Alberto da Silva Oliveira CB RUN Trail Longo
11822 Francisco Silva Morais Fisioactive Team Trail Curto
11834 Mario Jorge Monteiro Machado lima Duros do Trail Trail Longo
11854 Luís Miguel Teixeira Leite Pereira AMA - Assoc. Mondim Atletismo | Secção de Trail Running Trail Curto
11862 Fernando Jorge Garrido Castro Silva TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Trail Longo
11865 Fernando Manuel Tuna Magalhães AMA - Assoc. Mondim Atletismo | Secção de Trail Running Trail Curto
11888 André Machado da Silva Boavista Trail Trail Longo
11891 LUIS MANUEL CORREIA FERREIRA Duros do Trail Trail Longo
11936 Daniel Roberto Moreira Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Curto
11947 Alfredo José Gonçalves Ribeiro Linces do Marão Trail Longo
11985 Orlando Xavier Gomes Amorim Individual Ultra Trail
12049 João José Barbosa da Costa EDL Trail Ultra Trail
12051 Carlos Alberto Barbosa Taveira EDL Trail Trail Longo
12056 Pedro Nuno da Silva Pimenta EDL Trail Trail Curto
12058 José Manuel Matos Sousa País EDL Trail Trail Curto
12060 Hélder Miguel da Silva Franco EDL Trail Trail Longo
12061 José Hilário Trigueiro Lopes EDL Trail Trail Curto
12062 Jesus Carlos Álvarez Ballesteros EDL Trail Trail Curto
12093 Júlio Alberto Rebelo Torres ADE Trail Running Trail Curto
12094 Paulo Jorge Calheiros Soares Individual Trail Curto
12101 Ricardo Daniel Pereira Lopes Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Trail Longo
12137 Pedro Emanuel Marques Lopes CB RUN Trail Longo
12174 Francisco José Duarte da Silva Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
12202 Ricardo Manuel Carvalho de Sá Akuafit Trail Longo
12240 Rómulo Salvador da Silva Fernandes Individual Trail Curto
12268 Patrícia Alexandra Teixeira da Silva NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trail
12290 José Manuel Pereira dos Santos de Matos MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
12310 Nuno Alexandre da Silva Gonçalves Carvalho Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
12368 Avelino António Soares de Macedo VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto
12386 Rui Pedro da Silva Miranda Barbosa Individual Ultra Trail
12392 Tiago Manuel Araújo dos Santos VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto
12399 Hélder Francisco Gomes Amorim Individual Ultra Trail
12408 Luis Braga Individual Ultra Trail
12415 Suse Mónica Barrinho Moreira de Oliveira Boavista Trail Trail Longo
12418 Paulo Nuno Barbosa Sampaio TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Trail Longo
12428 Rúben Manuel Azevedo Vieira Fisioactive Team Trail Curto
12431 Paula Manuela da Silva das Neves Dias TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Trail Longo
12450 André Emanuel Marques e Silva Boavista Trail Trail Longo
12453 Ilda Conceição Alves Rodrigues Cardadeiro Individual Trail Curto
12464 Diogo Pombo Araújo Individual Trail Curto
12469 Valter Dias Correia Individual Trail Curto
12478 João Manuel Fernandes Barreira Individual Trail Longo
12481 Rafael da Silva Gomes Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra Trail
12493 Henrique Manuel da Costa Velon Fernandes AMA - Assoc. Mondim Atletismo | Secção de Trail Running Trail Curto
12506 Francisco Manuel Silva Ferreira Individual Trail Curto
12511 Simão Pedro Azevedo Ferreira ADEPE Trail Longo
12513 Carlos Miguel Fernandes Ribeiro ADEPE Trail Longo
12537 Orlando Gabriel Moreira da Rocha Nocturnos de Paredes Trail Longo
12604 Fábio André Mendes Araújo Individual Trail Longo
12609 Ricardo Daniel Silva Almeida Boavista Trail Mini Trail
12610 José Manuel Ribeiro Capitão MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Longo
12624 Ana Mafalda Ribeiro de Sousa Henriques Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
12628 Jorge Manuel dos Santos Marques Individual Ultra Trail
12629 Bruno Miguel Catarino Jorge Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
12699 João Paulo Marques Lopes CB RUN Trail Longo
12710 Mário Ricardo dos Santos Pereira Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Longo
12732 Carla Manuela Oliveira Ferreira VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto
12739 José Pedro Conde Pinto da Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Trail
12752 João Carlos Ramos Saraiva EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
12758 João da Costa Ferreira AiróRun Trail Curto
12761 Vitor José de Sousa Monteiro Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo
12809 Rui Orlando Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Boavista Trail Trail Longo
12833 Ana Cristina Gomes Pereira Iglesias EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo
12855 Gonçalo Jorge Lopes Cerqueira Alves de Carvalho MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
12861 António José Vieira Basílio Martins Morais EDL Trail Ultra Trail
12909 Henrique Manso da Rocha EDL Trail Trail Longo
12920 Luciano Manuel da Silva Pereira Vizela Corre Trail Curto
12948 CARLOS DOMINGOS FERREIRA ALVES Individual Trail Longo
12951 Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Militao Linces do Marão Trail Longo
12967 João Paulo Ferraz Pimentel VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto
12969 Fausto Lima Pereira da Cunha e Silva EDL Trail Trail Curto
12973 Ricardo Paulo dos Santos Cerqueira Afifense Trail Trail Longo
12974 João Nelson Ferreira Faro Leite Afifense Trail Trail Longo
12987 Agostinho Fernando Da Costa Carneiro AD MARCO 09 Trail Curto
12998 José Mário Nogueira Branco Felgueiras OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Curto
13054 Neida Andreína de Pinho Carvalho C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
13055 Armando Jorge Fernandes Barroso Afifense Trail Ultra Trail
13062 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Bastos PNB - Bestofday.net Trail Longo
13083 Ana Lúcia Silva Dias EDL Trail Trail Curto
13087 Fernando da Silva Castanheira Individual Trail Longo
13099 PEDRO EMANUEL PEREIRA CASTRO AD MARCO 09 Trail Curto
13101 SAMUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA AD MARCO 09 Trail Curto
13106 Alexandre Silva Ribeiro Individual Trail Curto
13208 Vitor Manuel Gonçalves Osório Individual Trail Longo
13226 João Pedro Moreira Ribeiro Individual Trail Longo
13231 Vitor Hugo Vieira de Carvalho MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
13233 Andreia Branco Pires Costa Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto
13256 José Luís Leitão Pereira C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
13257 Maria de Fátima Vieira de Azevedo C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
13272 Rosa Maria Moreira Alves Campanhã C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
13273 Sílvia Raquel de Oliveira Soares C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
13274 Vitor Manuel da Conceição Gomes C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
13287 Marco Aurélio Moreira da Silva Pinho Individual Trail Longo
13291 Daniela Filipa Moreira Oliveira Moutinho Os preguiças team Trail Curto
13292 Fernando Miguel Ribeiro Teixeira Os preguiças team Trail Curto
13293 Clara da Piedade Ribeiro Teixeira Os preguiças team Trail Curto
13295 Abel Araujo Franco Individual Trail Curto
13297 Marco Paulo Oliveira Gonçalves ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Mini Trail
13335 José António Fernández Rendo Individual Trail Longo
13339 Carla Maria Mendes Martins C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
13340 Juliana Filipa Alves Moreira C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto
13353 maria cristina lopez dieguez Individual Trail Curto
13365 Samuel de Jesus Barros da Veiga OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Curto
13408 Ângelo Miguel Martins Costa Individual Ultra Trail
13411 André João Urbano Cardoso Individual Ultra Trail
13415 João Fernandes Pimenta EDL Trail Mini Trail
13416 João Filipe Afonso Gameiro Individual Trail Longo
13442 Octávio Manuel Saavedra Rodrigues Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Trail Curto
13444 Liliana Marina Pinto Almeida Campos Individual Trail Longo
13458 Daniel Marques da Cruz MINHO E LIMA TRAIL Trail Curto
13498 Sérgio André Freitas Sendão Individual Trail Curto

Trail Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12920 Luciano Pereira
2 13099 PEDRO CASTRO
3 13231 Vitor Carvalho
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12920 Luciano Pereira
2 13099 PEDRO CASTRO
3 13231 Vitor Carvalho
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5009 MARGARIDA MADEIRA
2 66 Sara Brito
3 13083 Ana Dias
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13365 Samuel Veiga
2 13106 Alexandre Ribeiro
3 12855 Gonçalo Carvalho
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13099 PEDRO CASTRO
2 13231 Vitor Carvalho
3 5836 Eurico Pereira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12920 Luciano Pereira
2 12368 Avelino Macedo
3 10409 Sérgio Silva
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13295 Abel Franco
2 9918 CESAR GONÇALVES
3 11822 Francisco Morais
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2020 Luís Magalhães
2 10007 Joaquim Sousa
3 6795 Cláudio Monteiro
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12987 Agostinho Carneiro
2 13256 José Pereira
3 12062 Jesus Ballesteros
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13340 Juliana Moreira
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5009 MARGARIDA MADEIRA
2 13083 Ana Dias
3 4834 Ana Carneiro
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11037 Cristina Oliveira
2 11489 Marcela Fernandes
3 13273 Sílvia Soares
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12732 Carla Ferreira
2 13272 Rosa Campanhã
3 13339 Carla Martins
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 66 Sara Brito
2 9245 Salete Guarda
3 324 Maria Silva

Trail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3805 MARIO FONSECA
2 3773 Leonel Cunha
3 7931 Fábio Barbosa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3805 MARIO FONSECA
2 3773 Leonel Cunha
3 7931 Fábio Barbosa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9156 Carla Pereira
2 2400 Nádia Casteleiro
3 1445 Julia Fernandes
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3773 Leonel Cunha
2 7931 Fábio Barbosa
3 4325 António Sá
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3805 MARIO FONSECA
2 13062 Pedro Bastos
3 4417 Bruno Ribeiro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5877 Carlos Veloso
2 2264 Amândio Antunes
3 1942 Stephane Simoes
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3073 Victor Correia
2 13335 José Rendo
3 11548 José Matos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10508 Paulo Oliveira
2 12761 Vitor Monteiro
3 10141 Adérito Brandão
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3658 Angelo Pereira
2 12948 CARLOS ALVES
3 4819 Serafim Ramos
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7791 ANA DOMINGUES
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2400 Nádia Casteleiro
2 11540 Joana Branco
3 8552 Patrícia Palma
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9156 Carla Pereira
2 11040 Lidia Tirnovschi
3 9920 Catarina Costa
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5587 Aida Presa
2 10692 Maria Gomes
3 12833 Ana Iglesias
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4395 Orlanda Rego
2 7040 Laurinda Barros
3 10474 Maria Costa
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1445 Julia Fernandes
2 2575 Maria Repas
3 8310 Maria Costa

Ultra Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5995 Nuno Guimarães
2 4946 Pedro Santos
3 11565 Emílio Carvalho
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5995 Nuno Guimarães
2 4946 Pedro Santos
3 11565 Emílio Carvalho
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7864 Rafaela Bento
2 9807 Ana Saborano
3 4262 Elisabete Santos
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4418 Francisco Fernandes
2 4318 Hugo Araújo
3 6584 Ricardo Amorim
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5995 Nuno Guimarães
2 10174 Marco Inês
3 1254 Pedro Caprichoso
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4946 Pedro Santos
2 11565 Emílio Carvalho
3 1559 Gabriel Meira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5088 João Antunes
2 4467 Paulino Abreu
3 7039 Miguel Barros
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1018 Humberto Vara
2 4228 Paulo Domingues
3 9763 Manuel Alves
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4266 José Almeida
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7864 Rafaela Bento
2 9807 Ana Saborano
3 5605 Marinha Pires
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4271 Sandra Pereira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4262 Elisabete Santos
2 9476 Belén Vidal
3 8245 Loes Schuren
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8367 Silvia Duarte

Trail Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12998 José Felgueiras
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12998 José Felgueiras
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12998 José Felgueiras

Mini Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13415 João Pimenta
2 12609 Ricardo Almeida
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13415 João Pimenta
2 12609 Ricardo Almeida
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12609 Ricardo Almeida
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13415 João Pimenta

Trail Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8766 AD 09
2 6454 MINHO TRAIL
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8766 AD 09
2 6454 MINHO TRAIL
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12468 C. Running
2 6561 EDL Trail
3 6420 Águias Alvelos
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6454 MINHO TRAIL
2 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 6454 MINHO TRAIL
3 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9400 MSS Team
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
3 6454 MINHO TRAIL
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7951 Associação Viana
2 12510 Fisioactive Team
3 8732 CB RUN
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8732 CB RUN
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6287 Clube Barreira
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6561 EDL Trail
2 12468 C. Running
3 8054 ICARUS TEAM
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12468 C. Running
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6454 MINHO TRAIL
2 6561 EDL Trail
3 6436 Pickle Films
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12468 C. Running
2 8732 CB RUN
3 11495 Javalis Limites
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12468 C. Running
2 11495 Javalis Limites
3 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 12468 C. Running
3 6287 Clube Barreira

Trail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 6420 Águias Alvelos
3 6454 MINHO TRAIL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 6420 Águias Alvelos
3 6454 MINHO TRAIL
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 11863 TrepaTrilhos Team
3 6333 Associação Efacec
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 6454 MINHO TRAIL
3 6420 Águias Alvelos
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 11889 Duros Trail
3 12201 Akuafit
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
3 10136 Talentos Objetivos
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6276 MINHO AVENTURA
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 10593 Clube Lisboa
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10368 O Monte
2 11889 Duros Trail
3 6280 Desnível Galaica
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7396 Centro Gondomar
2 6467 GD Runners
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 6371 Team Lantemil
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
2 6280 Desnível Galaica
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 6280 Desnível Galaica
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7754 CHAVES CHAVES
2 11863 TrepaTrilhos Team
3 6471 Associação Luísa
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
2 6362 GAIA-RUNNING
3 6467 GD Runners

Ultra Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
2 10251 Velha Guarda
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
2 10251 Velha Guarda
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6371 Team Lantemil
2 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
3 6368 Afifense Trail
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6454 MINHO TRAIL
2 11495 Javalis Limites
3 8446 Dá-lhe Fisioduo
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 10251 Velha Guarda
3 6561 EDL Trail
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6341 Núcleo Espinho
2 10368 O Monte
3 6559 Douroconta Contabilidade
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6302 Associação Amarante
2 12528 Azevim Nature
3 6432 ADE Running
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12528 Azevim Nature
2 6824 Cerveira Running
3 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10136 Talentos Objetivos
2 6368 Afifense Trail
3 6352 NAST Tirso
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6371 Team Lantemil
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6341 Núcleo Espinho
2 6371 Team Lantemil
3 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL

Trail Curto

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL

Mini Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 6561 EDL Trail
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 6561 EDL Trail
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6561 EDL Trail