O evento realiza-se a 01-07-2022 17:00:00 no distrito de Viseu.

Conta com 4 percursos:
One Hundred 100 km - 100
One Hundred 50km - 100
One Hundred 25km - 100
One Hundred 18km - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
10 Rui Manuel da Silva Gomes ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO One Hundred 25km
209 NUNO MANUEL MENDES DA SILVA Individual One Hundred 100 km
315 Guilherme Piteira Rodrigues da Hora OCS - Arrábida Trail Team One Hundred 25km
773 Paulo Andre Pereira Silva Carvalho Individual One Hundred 100 km
869 JOÃO OLIVEIRA MACHADO CORREIA PEREIRA Monsanto Running Team One Hundred 100 km
941 Armando Jorge De Sousa Teixeira Individual One Hundred 18km
1099 Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Dantas Individual One Hundred 25km
1358 vasco miguel cordeiro lopes Grupo Desportivo da Parreira One Hundred 100 km
1449 Pedro Miguel Leão Santos Individual One Hundred 25km
1455 Joaquim Rodrigo Ferreira Rocha Ferraz Individual One Hundred 18km
1510 Lucinda Jerónima da Rocha Santos Sousa Gondomar Futsal Clube One Hundred 50km
1561 Rúben Miguel Mendes Alves Individual One Hundred 25km
1577 Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva Individual One Hundred 18km
1630 Óscar Filipe Alves Rodrigues ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL One Hundred 25km
1976 Carlos Josué Pereira Teixeira Individual One Hundred 50km
1979 Jorge Francisco Pinto Fernandes Individual One Hundred 50km
2374 Germano Adrega Cardoso Individual One Hundred 50km
2385 Vitor Manuel Neves Dias Retorta - Quinta das Arcas One Hundred 50km
2454 João Paulo Lima Rodrigues AMIGOS DA MONTANHA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MONTANHISMO DE BARCELINHOS One Hundred 50km
2519 Paulo Jorge Sousa Coutinho Rodrigues Machado Individual One Hundred 50km
2667 Bruno Luciano de Barros Ribeiro Kaninos Runners One Hundred 50km
2951 Armando João Rodrigues Ribeiro AMIGO TRAIL RUN One Hundred 25km
3163 Cândido Emídio Pinto Moreira da Silva Individual One Hundred 50km
3186 António Fernando da Cruz Alves Pinto de Oliveira Os Finos One Hundred 50km
3190 Rui Manuel Silva Marques Morcegos Trail One Hundred 18km
3207 Alexandre Cipriano Blasques Rodrigues Coimbra Trail Running One Hundred 50km
3259 Maria Joana Ribeiro Cardoso Gondomar Futsal Clube One Hundred 18km
3285 Paulo Manuel Lagoa da Silva Marques Budeguita Runners One Hundred 25km
3385 Rui Daniel Casteleiro Rebelo SiM SUMMIT One Hundred 100 km
3400 Cristina Alexandra Amaral Castanheira Barros Orfão Individual One Hundred 25km
3418 Joao Paulo da Costa Oliveira Individual One Hundred 25km
3634 João Cardoso Cinfães a Correr One Hundred 18km
3648 Angelo Miguel Duarte Relvas Monsanto Running Team One Hundred 100 km
3658 Angelo Fernando dos Santos Martins Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar One Hundred 100 km
3752 Maria Elisabete Santos Oliveira Azougado Tãlentos Team One Hundred 25km
3771 Carolina Conceição Rodrigues Pereira Afifense Trail One Hundred 50km
3782 José Nuno Pereira Paiva Individual One Hundred 50km
3830 Eliseu Manuel Campos Leite Lobos do monte run One Hundred 50km
3850 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Costa Individual One Hundred 50km
3989 Rui Miguel Louro Carvalho Bruxos Runners One Hundred 100 km
3997 ISABEL MARIA TEIXEIRA ARAÚJO Individual One Hundred 18km
4093 Rogério Emanuel Leal Salvado Palmeiro Boavista Trail One Hundred 50km
4143 Rafael Da Rocha Cruz EDV-VIANA TRAIL One Hundred 25km
4203 Daniela Sofia de Pinho Soares RUNRIVER- ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DE RIO TINTO One Hundred 50km
4232 Ana Isabel Barbosa Valente de Sousa Individual One Hundred 50km
4236 Nuno Miguel Medeiros Pinto Team Lantemil One Hundred 25km
4330 Luís Miguel Mendonça dos Santos Lucas GTT - Armazém do Caffè One Hundred 50km
4336 Nelson José Coelho dos Santos RUNNERS DO DEMO One Hundred 50km
4371 Pedro Miguel Camacho de Oliveira Scarlatti Quadrio Bruxos Runners One Hundred 50km
4523 Hilário Manuel de Jesus Louro Individual One Hundred 50km
4570 Manuel Henrique Pereira Barbosa Individual One Hundred 100 km
4629 Virgílio Alexandre Martins Gomes Clube de Praças da Armada One Hundred 25km
4692 Agostinho Barbosa Reis EDV-VIANA TRAIL One Hundred 100 km
4692 Agostinho Barbosa Reis EDV-VIANA TRAIL One Hundred 50km
4718 António Daniel da Silva Ribeiro Individual One Hundred 100 km
4935 Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Duarte Individual One Hundred 18km
5008 Paulo Silvestre Ribeiro Pereira Gomes Individual One Hundred 50km
5023 ARTUR RICARDO GASPAR FERREIRA RUNRIVER- ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DE RIO TINTO One Hundred 50km
5132 Paulo Jorge Gregório Ferreira Tãlentos Team One Hundred 25km
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL One Hundred 50km
5172 joao pedro pinto ranito magalhaes da silva Individual One Hundred 25km
5180 Pedro Monteiro Individual One Hundred 18km
5262 Vítor Manuel Dias Alves Brabus Runners One Hundred 18km
5267 José Carlos Marinho da Mota Individual One Hundred 100 km
5311 Fausto José pereira Neves Grupo Desportivo São João da Pesqueira One Hundred 50km
5313 Joaquim Gabriel da Cruz da Silva Grupo Desportivo São João da Pesqueira One Hundred 50km
5329 Paulo Jorge lobo neves venâncio Salamandrecos One Hundred 50km
5364 Tânia Marina Oliveira Bateira Individual One Hundred 25km
5396 Nélio Filipe Oliveira Fonseca Individual One Hundred 25km
5409 André Miguel Santos Chanoca Individual One Hundred 50km
5446 João Carlos Cordeiro Oliveira Individual One Hundred 50km
5476 José Henrique Gomes Martins Individual One Hundred 50km
5484 Rui André Ribeiro Leal Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo One Hundred 100 km
5513 Alberto Gil de Sousa Gabriel Ferreira da Silva Individual One Hundred 100 km
5554 Paulo César Fernandes Individual One Hundred 50km
5647 Cláudio Antero Carvalho Roças Núcleo Dão Nelas One Hundred 18km
5683 João Miguel Almeida da Silva Individual One Hundred 18km
5733 João Menezes Linces do Marão One Hundred 25km
5780 Jorge Manuel Sousa Moreira Silva Esteves KeMedo Team One Hundred 18km
5787 André Ricardo Leite Manita S4L / Medense FC One Hundred 25km
5789 Mário Pedro dos Santos Ferreira S4L / Medense FC One Hundred 18km
5873 Hélder Renato Lima Martins Individual One Hundred 100 km
5909 CLÁUDIA MARGARIDA INÊS RIBEIRO C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça One Hundred 18km
5910 DANIEL GONÇALO DA SILVA VITAL C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça One Hundred 18km
6247 Flávio André Paiva da Silva Individual One Hundred 100 km
6610 Maria da Conceição Coelho Fonseca RUNNERS DO DEMO One Hundred 100 km
6693 Patricia Pereira Ribeiro Associação Desportiva Efacec One Hundred 50km
6710 Paulo Alexandre Carneiro DiVE | Into The Mountains One Hundred 18km
7099 Luís Filipe Gonçalves Vieira Individual One Hundred 25km
7186 Sofia Duarte dos Reis Individual One Hundred 18km
7193 José Carlos Correia Almeida Individual One Hundred 18km
7236 Hugo Alexandre Trindade Carolino Individual One Hundred 50km
7389 Artur Fonseca Individual One Hundred 25km
7410 Isabel Cristina Gouveia Rodrigues Individual One Hundred 18km
7510 Marco André Sousa Pinto Brabus Runners One Hundred 18km
7548 Vera Susana Gonçalves Ferreira Bernardo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa One Hundred 100 km
7584 Catarina Ferreira Regalo ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO One Hundred 25km
7597 Maria Cristina de Matos Loureiro Mota Individual One Hundred 100 km
7751 Raquel Ferreira de Vasconcelos Individual One Hundred 50km
8076 Maria Isabel Rodrigues Tãlentos Team One Hundred 25km
8090 Hélder José Costa Barbosa Boavista Trail One Hundred 25km
8098 José António Ferreira da Costa Individual One Hundred 50km
8126 Carlos Frederico Pinto Carreira ADE Trail Running One Hundred 50km
8155 Justina Celeste Monteiro Almeida Ferreira Individual One Hundred 18km
8201 David Camelo Cinfães a Correr One Hundred 18km
8250 José Carlos Seixas Cardoso Individual One Hundred 25km
8285 Marco Vieira Clube Zupper One Hundred 50km
8343 Ricardo Joaquim Monteiro Fernandes Trail Bem Viver One Hundred 25km
8366 Pedro Luís Pinto Cardoso Monsanto Running Team One Hundred 100 km
8385 António Amadeu Pinto Cardoso Monsanto Running Team One Hundred 100 km
8435 Daniel Filipe Cardoso Terra S4L / Medense FC One Hundred 25km
8654 Andreia Cruz Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL One Hundred 50km
8717 Nelson José Antunes De Sousa GOAT - West Trail Team One Hundred 25km
8786 Maria José Pinto de Freitas Ferreira Alves CB RUN One Hundred 25km
8791 Luís Miguel da Silva Tãlentos Team One Hundred 25km
8824 José Manuel de Jesus Raposo Tãlentos Team One Hundred 18km
8845 Rui Miguel Duarte De Paiva Monsanto Running Team One Hundred 100 km
8853 Fernando José de Jesus Nascimento Tãlentos Team One Hundred 18km
8876 Vital Manuel da Silva Soares RUNNERS DO DEMO One Hundred 100 km
8876 Vital Manuel da Silva Soares RUNNERS DO DEMO One Hundred 18km
8998 Carlos sergio ramos silva Viseu 360º One Hundred 18km
9003 Custódio Figueiredo Ferreira Viseu 360º One Hundred 18km
9018 André Joaquim Moreira Silva Clube Desportivo Feirense One Hundred 18km
9032 Carlos Filipe Antunes Barbosa RUNNERS DO DEMO One Hundred 50km
9059 Jorge Patrício Da Cruz Nunes EDV-VIANA TRAIL One Hundred 50km
9088 Maria Clara de Oliveira Moreira Alves Sporting Clube Espinho / Atletismo António Leitão One Hundred 18km
9119 Rui Joaquim Nunes Carmo Futebol clube de Frende One Hundred 25km
9135 helena isabel da silva madeira Free Runners/IDentPrint One Hundred 18km
9149 Ivan Alexandre Coelho Pinto da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL One Hundred 25km
9183 Cesar Manuel Monteiro Sousa Individual One Hundred 25km
9209 Fernando José dos Santos Sousa Individual One Hundred 25km
9218 Luísa Maria Moreira de Sousa Ferreira Individual One Hundred 18km
9242 Nuno Alexandre Coelho da Silva Individual One Hundred 50km
9382 Paulo Alexandre de Abreu Dias Individual One Hundred 18km
9413 JOSE ALBERTO SOUSA FREITAS AD MARCO 09 One Hundred 25km
9450 Fernando Alexandre Pereira Silva A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 18km
9464 Francisco da Silva Lemos A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 25km
9465 Sandra Isabel Vaz Pereira A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 18km
9466 Paulo César Teixeira de Sousa A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 18km
9467 Fernando Jorge Ribeiro de Sousa Carvalho A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 25km
9469 José Manuel da Costa Pinto A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 25km
9475 Fábio Samuel Cardoso da Silva A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 100 km
9475 Fábio Samuel Cardoso da Silva A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 18km
9522 Henrique Manuel Silveira Pereira Barbedo Individual One Hundred 25km
9523 Maria de Lurdes Pereira Gonçalves Barbedo Individual One Hundred 25km
9551 Amadeu António Lestro da Silva Carvalho Bruxos Runners One Hundred 50km
9593 Sérgio Pereira Gameiro Fatima Trail Team One Hundred 25km
9599 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Manso Fatima Trail Team One Hundred 25km
9615 Ricardo emanuel rodrigues pinela Individual One Hundred 50km
9647 TIAGO ALEXANDRE MENDES CARREIRA Individual One Hundred 18km
9674 Jorge Manuel da Silva Queirós Clube Desportivo Feirense One Hundred 50km
9694 Ernesto Marques Alves Individual One Hundred 25km
9843 Pedro Miguel Carmo Rita Afonso Nunes Individual One Hundred 50km
9844 Ana Paula Peralta Rangel Individual One Hundred 50km
9857 David Antonio Gomes Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team One Hundred 18km
9880 Frank Fritsche Individual One Hundred 50km
9933 Carlos Alberto Soares Moreira LUSAVOUGA Trail Running One Hundred 25km
9945 Luís Carlos Soares dos Santos GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas One Hundred 18km
9955 Maria alice Fontes Mota Couto Ramalho Equipa A One Hundred 18km
9959 Rosa Maria Leitão Marques GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas One Hundred 18km
9970 Pedro Miguel Soares de Castro Individual One Hundred 25km
9971 João António Marques Tavares LUSAVOUGA Trail Running One Hundred 25km
10010 João António Soares Ribeiro Gomes Individual One Hundred 18km
10014 Filipe daniel carvalho de pinho LUSAVOUGA Trail Running One Hundred 25km
10044 Jorge André Coutinho Pereira Individual One Hundred 25km
10190 Ana Sofia Pereira Caramelo CCDR COLMEAL DA TORRE One Hundred 50km
10301 Bruno Alexandre Moreira Mouta Ferreira Cinfães a Correr One Hundred 18km
10316 Carlos Eduardo Freitas Borges CASA DO POVO DE SÃO PEDRO One Hundred 18km
10469 Nuno Miguel Silva Gomes Individual One Hundred 25km
10476 Ricardo Luis Silva Leal Individual One Hundred 25km
10508 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Oliveira O Que Queremos é Monte One Hundred 50km
10540 Rui Manuel Santos Oliveira S4L / Medense FC One Hundred 25km
10550 João da Costa Araujo Coelho Pés de Chumbo Runners One Hundred 50km
10654 angelo fernando gonçalves paiva Individual One Hundred 18km
10760 Mário João Cunha Dias OIiveira O Que Queremos é Monte One Hundred 50km
10766 Cândido Rodrigues Pereira de Abreu Free Runners/IDentPrint One Hundred 50km
10829 Nelson Cristiano Loureiro da Silva Individual One Hundred 25km
10839 Paulo Jorge Teixeira Moreira Aliados Trail Running Team One Hundred 18km
10909 Cremilde Maria Silva Flamino Raposo Tãlentos Team One Hundred 18km
10910 Elisabete Ramos Lourenço Tãlentos Team One Hundred 18km
10932 Paulo Alexandre Garcia de Sá Viseu 360º One Hundred 25km
10978 Antonio José das Neves Amorim Clube Desportivo Feirense One Hundred 50km
10980 José Ricardo Costa da Silva Clube Desportivo Feirense One Hundred 50km
10985 Sandra Cristina de Oliveira Ferreira Clube Desportivo Feirense One Hundred 50km
11103 Nuno Ricardo Costa Lopes Individual One Hundred 25km
11108 Joaquim Henrique Santos Faria Individual One Hundred 50km
11129 Cândido Januario Moreira Gomes Individual One Hundred 25km
11137 Bruno A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 25km
11168 António José Vilaça Martins Pés de Chumbo Runners One Hundred 50km
11180 Carina Vitalina Mendes Serrão Individual One Hundred 25km
11272 Bruno José Rodrigues Leite Individual One Hundred 50km
11275 José Fernando da Silva Nunes Individual One Hundred 25km
11281 António silva Individual One Hundred 25km
11282 Nuno Miguel Pereira Almeida Individual One Hundred 18km
11314 Talia Alexandra Ferreira Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO One Hundred 25km
11330 Diogo João Simal dos Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL One Hundred 50km
11363 Henrique Manuel Ferreira Longo Individual One Hundred 25km
11404 Carlos António Sabino Ferreira GOAT - West Trail Team One Hundred 50km
11462 Alcídio Fernando da Costa da Silva Figueiredo Individual One Hundred 18km
11469 Rui Manuel Oliveira de Sousa Wolves One Hundred 18km
11517 Luis Filipe Loureiro Martins Individual One Hundred 100 km
11522 Lurdes Maria Rodrigues Fernades Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team One Hundred 18km
11697 Fernando Coelho Augusto ADC Santa Isabel Trail Running One Hundred 25km
11717 Carlos Eduardo Pinto de Freitas TRILHADOS One Hundred 18km
11726 Luís Carlos Fernandes Marques TRILHADOS One Hundred 18km
11731 Helder Isolino Sousa da Silva TRILHADOS One Hundred 18km
11771 Sandra Figueiredo Garrido RUNNERS DO DEMO One Hundred 18km
11820 Luis cipriano teixeira mendes Individual One Hundred 18km
11827 Sónia Isabel Teixeira Lemos GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU One Hundred 18km
11834 Mario Jorge Monteiro Machado lima Duros do Trail One Hundred 25km
11886 Sara Cristina Pereira da Conceição Clube Desportivo Feirense One Hundred 18km
11914 Liliana Maria dos Santos Cardoso Clube Desportivo Feirense One Hundred 25km
11950 Cláudio Filipe Nunes Castro C.D.C. São Martinho da Gândara One Hundred 18km
12032 Maria José Silva Ferreira Individual One Hundred 25km
12042 Sérgio Miguel Pereira Chacim Individual One Hundred 100 km
12045 Diogo Romão Paiva Martins C.D.C. São Martinho da Gândara One Hundred 18km
12162 Helder Miguel Fernandes Cerqueira Individual One Hundred 18km
12198 Nuno Miguel Alves da Silva Peixoto Linces do Marão One Hundred 18km
12285 Ricardo Miguel Borges Oliveira Lento Boavista Trail One Hundred 50km
12286 Jorge António Carvalho Branco Individual One Hundred 18km
12302 Emanuel André Soares Ferreira Individual One Hundred 50km
12307 Tiago André Gonçalves Vieira Individual One Hundred 25km
12312 Carlos Alberto Ribeiro Barros Associação Desportiva Vila Chã do Marão Trail Team One Hundred 50km
12362 Pedro Filipe Rodrigues Andrade Futebol clube de Frende One Hundred 25km
12368 Avelino António Soares de Macedo VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação One Hundred 25km
12369 Rui Filipe Dias Martins VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação One Hundred 25km
12392 Tiago Manuel Araújo dos Santos VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação One Hundred 25km
12415 Suse Mónica Barrinho Moreira de Oliveira Boavista Trail One Hundred 25km
12428 Rúben Manuel Azevedo Vieira Fisioactive Team One Hundred 18km
12434 Rui Adérito Barbosa Brandão Rebortec One Hundred 25km
12454 José Bernardo Soares Pereira do Carmo Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca One Hundred 25km
12471 Gonçalo Luís Ferreira Grupo Desportivo Velense One Hundred 25km
12472 Nuno Rafael Antunes Barbosa Individual One Hundred 50km
12522 Miguel Ângelo da Silva Raposo Tãlentos Team One Hundred 50km
12612 Sandra Sousa Gomes Individual One Hundred 18km
12666 Ana Maria Lourenço Calado Godinho Pascoal Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo One Hundred 50km
12667 Maria Arminda Farófia Maçaroco Pereira Barradas Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo One Hundred 18km
12675 Pedro José Fragata de Morais Nunes Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo One Hundred 100 km
12678 Ana Isabel Nascimento Pereira Ribeiro Piteira Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo One Hundred 18km
12716 Horácio Miguel Cerqueira Alves Individual One Hundred 25km
12732 Carla Manuela Oliveira Ferreira VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação One Hundred 25km
12738 Marlene da Silva Ferreira Clube Desportivo Feirense One Hundred 50km
12740 Carlos Alberto da Silva Carneiro Cinfães a Correr One Hundred 18km
12787 Fernando José Teixeira Gonçalves DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO One Hundred 50km
12806 Ricardo Manuel Da Silva Pinho Tãlentos Team One Hundred 50km
12821 Pedro Filipe Vieira Martinho dos Reis Dias GOAT - West Trail Team One Hundred 50km
12822 Luís Carlos da Cunha Rodrigues RUNNERS DO DEMO One Hundred 18km
12858 Carlos Alberto Mendes Barbosa Penafiel running trail One Hundred 18km
12876 Rosmery Manuela Borges da Silva ADC Santa Isabel Trail Running One Hundred 18km
12878 Sónia Isabel Maio Araújo Guimarães GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners One Hundred 18km
12940 Manuel Joaquim Martins da Silva TrepaTrilhos Trail Team One Hundred 50km
12987 Agostinho Fernando Da Costa Carneiro AD MARCO 09 One Hundred 18km
13067 Alexandre Filipe Marques Birra Individual One Hundred 25km
13100 SILVIA PATRICIA MONTEIRO MARINHO AD MARCO 09 One Hundred 18km
13104 Gonçalo Nuno Silva Antunes Individual One Hundred 18km
13128 Cristiano Manuel Peixoto da Cunha A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos One Hundred 25km
13129 Fábio dos Santos Lamas Fatima Trail Team One Hundred 50km
13213 Fernando Correia Vital Individual One Hundred 18km
13249 Maria Patricia Ramos Fernandes GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners One Hundred 50km
13374 PAULA ALEXANDRA da CRUZ SANTOS Individual One Hundred 18km
13394 Vítor André Moreira Pinto Individual One Hundred 18km
13482 Maria Clara Chaves Costa Gomes Individual One Hundred 50km
13501 Nuno António da Silva Gonçalves Individual One Hundred 100 km
13521 João Manuel Ferreira Tereso NFC Running Team One Hundred 25km
13533 Nuno André Coelho Nogueira Individual One Hundred 25km
13534 Carlos Jorge Martins Antunes Individual One Hundred 100 km
13556 Jorge Manuel Rodrigues da Costa Linces do Marão One Hundred 25km
13557 Miguel de Sousa Micaela Fortunato Individual One Hundred 25km
13583 Humberto Miguel de Jesus Santos Individual One Hundred 18km

One Hundred 25km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12368 Avelino Macedo
2 13557 Miguel Fortunato
3 13128 Cristiano Cunha
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12368 Avelino Macedo
2 13557 Miguel Fortunato
3 13128 Cristiano Cunha
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11914 Liliana Cardoso
2 5364 Tânia Bateira
3 12732 Carla Ferreira
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13557 Miguel Fortunato
2 5733 João Menezes
3 12362 Pedro Andrade
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12368 Avelino Macedo
2 13128 Cristiano Cunha
3 12821 Pedro Dias
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9593 Sérgio Gameiro
2 9599 Pedro Manso
3 9183 Cesar Sousa
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9467 Fernando Carvalho
2 9694 Ernesto Alves
3 11281 António silva
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13521 João Tereso
2 5132 Paulo Ferreira
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11914 Liliana Cardoso
2 5364 Tânia Bateira
3 7584 Catarina Regalo
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12732 Carla Ferreira
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11314 Talia Martins

One Hundred 50km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9615 Ricardo pinela
2 3207 Alexandre Rodrigues
3 2454 João Rodrigues
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9615 Ricardo pinela
2 3207 Alexandre Rodrigues
3 2454 João Rodrigues
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
2 8654 Andreia Correia
3 6693 Patricia Ribeiro
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9615 Ricardo pinela
2 3207 Alexandre Rodrigues
3 9032 Carlos Barbosa
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2454 João Rodrigues
2 3850 Pedro Costa
3 2667 Bruno Ribeiro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10978 Antonio Amorim
2 9880 Frank Fritsche
3 4523 Hilário Louro
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5154 Frederico Pereira
2 3186 António Oliveira
3 9551 Amadeu Carvalho
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3782 José Paiva
2 12787 Fernando Gonçalves
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8654 Andreia Correia
2 6693 Patricia Ribeiro
3 12738 Marlene Ferreira
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12666 Ana Pascoal
2 9844 Ana Rangel
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3771 Carolina Pereira
2 13482 Maria Gomes

One Hundred 18km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9018 André Silva
2 941 Armando Teixeira
3 12740 Carlos Carneiro
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9018 André Silva
2 941 Armando Teixeira
3 12740 Carlos Carneiro
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11886 Sara Conceição
2 13100 SILVIA MARINHO
3 12612 Sandra Gomes
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12740 Carlos Carneiro
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9018 André Silva
2 12822 Luís Rodrigues
3 9647 TIAGO CARREIRA
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8201 David Camelo
2 11282 Nuno Almeida
3 10301 Bruno Ferreira
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 941 Armando Teixeira
2 13583 Humberto Santos
3 11469 Rui Sousa
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12286 Jorge Branco
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12987 Agostinho Carneiro
2 9450 Fernando Silva
3 9382 Paulo Dias
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8824 José Raposo
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13100 SILVIA MARINHO
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11886 Sara Conceição
2 12612 Sandra Gomes
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12878 Sónia Guimarães
2 10910 Elisabete Lourenço
3 13374 PAULA SANTOS
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11522 Lurdes Palmeiro
2 12667 Maria Barradas
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10909 Cremilde Raposo

One Hundred 100 km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4692 Agostinho Reis
2 7548 Vera Bernardo
3 8366 Pedro Cardoso
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4692 Agostinho Reis
2 8366 Pedro Cardoso
3 9475 Fábio Silva
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7548 Vera Bernardo
2 6610 Maria Fonseca
3 7597 Maria Mota
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9475 Fábio Silva
2 13501 Nuno Gonçalves
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4692 Agostinho Reis
2 8366 Pedro Cardoso
3 869 JOÃO PEREIRA
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3989 Rui Carvalho
2 8385 António Cardoso
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12675 Pedro Nunes
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3658 Angelo Pereira
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7548 Vera Bernardo
2 6610 Maria Fonseca
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7597 Maria Mota

One Hundred 25km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
2 12900 GOAT Team
3 8759 Viseu 360º
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12900 GOAT Team
2 6357 Tãlentos Team
3 6472 S4L FC
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11948 Linces Marão
2 6544 Sportarc Arouca
3 6472 S4L FC
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
3 12900 GOAT Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10345 Futebol Frende
2 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
3 12900 GOAT Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team
2 13237 NFC Team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 6410 ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVO
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO

One Hundred 50km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 7284 Salamandrecos
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 6304 Coimbra Running
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7120 Núcleo Texugo
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 12545 Clube Feirense
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team
2 6304 Coimbra Running
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7284 Salamandrecos
2 6346 Kaninos Runners
3 9307 Fatima Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6540 Clube Zupper
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6441 Os Finos
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 8665 Bruxos Runners
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6333 Associação Efacec
2 12545 Clube Feirense
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7120 Núcleo Texugo
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6368 Afifense Trail

One Hundred 18km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9296 Cinfães Correr
2 6357 Tãlentos Team
3 9833 Montes Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9296 Cinfães Correr
2 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
3 6542 KeMedo Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 8766 AD 09
3 9833 Montes Team
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9296 Cinfães Correr
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10318 CASA PEDRO
2 12510 Fisioactive Team
3 12545 Clube Feirense
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9296 Cinfães Correr
2 11945 C.D.C. Gândara
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10749 Wolves
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8766 AD 09
2 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
3 6542 KeMedo Team
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8766 AD 09
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team
2 6467 GD Runners
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9833 Montes Team
2 7120 Núcleo Texugo
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team

One Hundred 100 km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
3 6471 Associação Luísa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8665 Bruxos Runners
2 6274 Monsanto Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7120 Núcleo Texugo
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7396 Centro Gondomar
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO