O evento realiza-se a 17-10-2021 08:00:00 no distrito de Viana do Castelo.

Conta com 4 percursos:
ART Caminhada -
ARTrail Curto -
ARTrail Longo - 100
ARTrail Ultra - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
19 Carlos Alberto Gomes de Sá Carlos Sá Nature Events ARTrail Ultra
24 Artur Jorge Carvalho Da Costa Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica ARTrail Ultra
74 Rui Paulo Lima do Seixo Velha Guarda ARTrail Ultra
157 António Jorge Tavares Lemos Individual ARTrail Ultra
273 Luís Miguel Mendes Sá GD Leões da Guarda - Lion Runners ARTrail Ultra
434 Armando Luis Fernandes Pereira Vieira EDL Trail ARTrail Longo
952 Jérôme Rocha Rodrigues Velha Guarda ARTrail Ultra
954 Artur Manuel Ribeiro Cunha Matos Velha Guarda ARTrail Ultra
1216 Amândio Faria de Freitas Velha Guarda ARTrail Ultra
1504 luis filipe salgado oliveira Clube Recreativo de Candoso ARTrail Longo
1530 Amaro Fernandes Torres da Costa EDV-VIANA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
1545 Ana Maria da Silva Amaral Pés de Chumbo Runners ARTrail Longo
1559 Gabriel Fagundes Meira Velha Guarda ARTrail Ultra
1738 Domingos Manuel Pinto Barros Individual ARTrail Ultra
1739 Maria Amelia Campos Moreira Individual ARTrail Longo
1764 Diogo ferreira carvalho NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso ARTrail Ultra
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
1939 Pedro Andre Cerqueira Caldas EDV-VIANA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
1942 Stephane Jose Gallud Simoes EDV-VIANA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
2019 Nuno Miguel Morais Freitas EDL Trail ARTrail Ultra
2022 Filipe Miguel Figueiredo Alves Individual ARTrail Longo
2089 João Botelho Teixeira EDV-VIANA TRAIL ARTrail Ultra
2268 David Lafuente Alves SOLOPISADAS ARTrail Ultra
2270 Jorge Paulo Sá Alves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica ARTrail Ultra
2301 JOEL FILIPE ALVES PEREIRA MINHO E LIMA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
2358 PAULO ALEXANDRE CARVALHO FONSECA Velha Guarda ARTrail Ultra
2598 Paula Cristina Lage Ferreira Furfor Running Project ARTrail Longo
2649 Jose Filipe Dinis Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante ARTrail Ultra
2818 Rui Paulo Oliveira Martins Individual ARTrail Ultra
3110 Dário Daniel de Freitas Vieira Ferreira da Silva Boavista Trail ARTrail Longo
3268 David Jorge Garcez Antunes Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica ARTrail Longo
3459 Nuno Alexandre Vale Ferreira Gonçalves Pereira OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL ARTrail Longo
3658 Angelo Fernando dos Santos Martins Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar ARTrail Ultra
3787 Paulo Jorge da Silva Gama Gondomar Futsal Clube ARTrail Ultra
3817 NUNO MANUEL MIRANDA MARQUES EDV-VIANA TRAIL ARTrail Ultra
3860 Gisela Maria da Silva Pereira Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica ARTrail Longo
3936 Pedro Filipe Dias Alves ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Longo
4186 Sérgio Filipe Carvalho Almeida Individual ARTrail Longo
4187 NUNO MIGUEL ESTEVES CASTEL-BRANCO OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL ARTrail Longo
4228 Paulo Jorge Dias Domingues OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL ARTrail Ultra
4233 José Carvalho Gomes Cerveira Team Running ARTrail Ultra
4267 Marco Paulo Trindade Caraux de Sousa Cerveira Team Running ARTrail Ultra
4318 Hugo André Pires de Araújo Individual ARTrail Ultra
4360 Fábio Jorge Brízido Pinto Furfor Running Project ARTrail Longo
4455 Daniel da Cruz Fernandes Águias de Alvelos ARTrail Ultra
4464 Marco Paulo Rodrigues Afonso Melgaço Alvarinho Trail ARTrail Longo
4467 Paulino Manuel de Abreu SOLOPISADAS ARTrail Ultra
4692 Agostinho Barbosa Reis EDV-VIANA TRAIL ARTrail Ultra
4795 Jorge Manuel Yong Pinto ADE Trail Running ARTrail Ultra
4881 José Miguel Monteiro Pereira Associação Desportiva de Amarante ARTrail Ultra
4896 João Afonso ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Longo
5074 Sergio antonio dias santos Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade ARTrail Ultra
5088 João António Garcêz Antunes EDV-VIANA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
5091 Sérgio Soares LETSRUNAZORES ARTrail Longo
5328 Rui Pedro Sá Soares Individual ARTrail Ultra
5371 Telmo Marcos Mendes Silva Associação Desportiva de Amarante ARTrail Ultra
5471 Bruno Ricardo Gomes de Pinho Team Lantemil ARTrail Ultra
5473 Ana Maria de Sá Pinto Individual ARTrail Ultra
5494 Vitor Simão Machado Pedroso Clube Recreativo de Candoso ARTrail Longo
5714 Artur Jorge Rodrigues Pereira Associação Desportiva de Amarante ARTrail Ultra
5758 nelson tiago rodrigues leal Águias de Alvelos ARTrail Ultra
5814 Mário Manuel da Cunha Ferreira Individual ARTrail Longo
5833 Rui Manuel Pimentel dos Santos BlackBulls / Clube de Condeixa ARTrail Longo
5835 Luís Miguel Araújo Vale Team Lantemil ARTrail Longo
5842 Sónia Maria Alves Ladeira Marçal Individual ARTrail Longo
5858 Rui Pedro Alves Marçal Individual ARTrail Longo
5904 Anabela Vale dos Santos Individual ARTrail Longo
5923 Nelson rufino morais de freitas Individual ARTrail Longo
5935 José Filipe da Cunha Borges Alves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica ARTrail Longo
5995 Nuno Sérgio Ferreira Guimarães Individual ARTrail Ultra
6020 Elisabete Maia Pereira ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Ultra
6031 Vitor Manuel de Fontes Folgado Individual ARTrail Longo
6190 Pedro Manuel Cerqueira Lopes MINHO E LIMA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
6630 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Carneiro NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso ARTrail Ultra
6735 César Gabriel Mendes Lobo O Que Queremos é Monte ARTrail Ultra
6740 Henrique Graciano Varela Gonçalves OADA - Os Amigos da Aventura ARTrail Longo
6857 João Fernando Relvas Pena Gil Associação Desportiva de Amarante ARTrail Longo
6942 Solange de Jesus Cunha Cabral ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Ultra
6994 José Rodrigues Silva ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Longo
7018 Tiago Gonçalves Portela ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Ultra
7039 Miguel Fernando da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante ARTrail Ultra
7040 Laurinda Rosa da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante ARTrail Longo
7117 Vera Lúcia da Cruz Fernandes Individual ARTrail Longo
7167 João Ribeiro Laranjeira Individual ARTrail Ultra
7319 Helder Fernando Santos Silva Equipa A ARTrail Ultra
7343 Luis Manuel Serafim Santana Trilhos do Costume ARTrail Longo
7389 Artur Fonseca Individual ARTrail Longo
7469 Luis Nuno Sendão LETHES TRAIL TEAM ARTrail Ultra
7486 Henrique Augusto da Silva Melgaço Alvarinho Trail ARTrail Ultra
7550 Rodrigo Manuel Botelho Moniz Moita de Deus Individual ARTrail Ultra
7555 Sónia Alexandra Dias Brás Associação Desportiva de Amarante ARTrail Longo
7651 Mário Miguel Fazenda Caridade C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça ARTrail Longo
7687 Abilio Jose Ferreira da Silva Individual ARTrail Longo
7756 Adriano António Lima Ferreira O Que Queremos é Monte ARTrail Ultra
7791 ANA RITA VIDEIRA DOMINGUES OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL ARTrail Longo
7863 Maria José Gomes de Oliveira Individual ARTrail Longo
7950 Vasco Emanuel Pereira Fonseca de Carvalho ICARUS RUNNING TEAM ARTrail Ultra
7954 RICARDO JOAQUIM MACHADO SIMÕES MOREIRA Individual ARTrail Longo
8041 Filipe Augusto Ferreira Alves Abreu Boavista Trail ARTrail Longo
8075 Ricardo Pimenta CORRER LEÇA ARTrail Longo
8179 Fernando Alvarez Garcia TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS ARTrail Ultra
8224 Pedro Henrique Torres Alves GRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSE ARTrail Longo
8245 Loes Maria Mathilda Schuren Não fazemos nem mais um... km ARTrail Ultra
8418 Dirceu Lucas Nunes Correia Morgado Furfor Running Project ARTrail Longo
8437 Catarina Fagundes Amorim GRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSE ARTrail Longo
8464 Francisco José Martins Ferreira OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL ARTrail Ultra
8470 Paulo Francisco dos Santos Alves OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL ARTrail Ultra
8471 Pedro Miguel Pereira Carvalhido ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Ultra
8552 Patrícia Alexandra Moreira Silva Palma EDV-VIANA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
8702 Paula Alexandra Amorim da Costa Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez ARTrail Ultra
8724 Cesar Antonio Batista Gomes pace.makers running club ARTrail Longo
8784 Antónino Fernandes Gonçalves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica ARTrail Longo
8837 Diogo Manuel Rodrigues Barros CB RUN ARTrail Longo
8906 Fábio André Coelho da Silva NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso ARTrail Ultra
8913 Luis Miguel Barbosa Barreiro CB RUN ARTrail Ultra
9153 Jorge Lopes Equipa A ARTrail Ultra
9201 Rogério Abreu Antunes O Que Queremos é Monte ARTrail Ultra
9256 Alexandre António Ferro Cantanhede Clube de Praças da Armada ARTrail Longo
9314 Nuno Filipe Carmo Almeida Teixeira Boavista Trail ARTrail Longo
9364 Bruno José Felgueiras Esteves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica ARTrail Ultra
9440 Luís Filipe Correia Ferraz Pés de Chumbo Runners ARTrail Longo
9476 Belén Rodríguez Vidal TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS ARTrail Ultra
9485 Adolfo Fernandez Garrido OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL ARTrail Ultra
9519 Frutuoso Tiago Cardoso de Sousa Associação Trilhos de Viana ARTrail Ultra
9527 Carlos Miguel Torres Cruz Individual ARTrail Ultra
9546 Orlando de Jesus Soares da Costa CORRER LEÇA ARTrail Longo
9570 João Pedro Vieira Vigário Furfor Running Project ARTrail Longo
9581 Miguel Pires Rodrigues Individual ARTrail Ultra
9646 Paulo César Martins Ribeiro Apúlia a Correr ARTrail Longo
9657 ROMEU CRISTIANO PACHECO SOUSA NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso ARTrail Ultra
9686 Carmen Sofia Lourenço Marques Cristino Trilhos do Costume ARTrail Longo
9820 Joao Paulo Dos Santos Oliveira GANSOS ARTrail Longo
9918 CESAR REIS GONÇALVES Associação Trilhos de Viana ARTrail Longo
9919 Paulo Alexandre Parente Cerqueira Associação Trilhos de Viana ARTrail Longo
9930 Andreia Luísa Lemos Pita Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa ARTrail Longo
9931 Isabel Maria Silva Madeira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa ARTrail Longo
9932 Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa ARTrail Longo
9962 Pedro Humberto Moreira Cerqueira Individual ARTrail Ultra
10007 Joaquim Gonçalves Sousa Saca Trilhos Anadia ARTrail Longo
10013 Susana Cristina Gomes Ferreira ACRA Running ARTrail Longo
10030 Bruno Miguel Afonso Pinheiro Individual ARTrail Longo
10101 Sérgio Avelino Lopes Monteiro Team Lantemil ARTrail Ultra
10114 Francisca Luís Ferreira da Costa Leite ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Longo
10141 Adérito da Silva Brandão Individual ARTrail Longo
10148 Lígia Rosa de Bessa Mendes Individual ARTrail Ultra
10150 Carla Cristina da Silva Guedes de Jesus Individual ARTrail Longo
10179 Diana Sofia Costa Martins Boavista Trail ARTrail Ultra
10288 José António Alves de Sousa Individual ARTrail Ultra
10469 Nuno Miguel Silva Gomes Individual ARTrail Ultra
10490 Pedro Tiago Antunes Fernandes TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS ARTrail Longo
10508 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Oliveira O Que Queremos é Monte ARTrail Ultra
10550 João da Costa Araujo Coelho Pés de Chumbo Runners ARTrail Longo
10617 Rui Domingos Cardoso de Sousa Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez ARTrail Longo
10668 Paulo jorge reis filipe ADE Trail Running ARTrail Ultra
10731 Marco António de Araújo Dantas da SIlva OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL ARTrail Longo
10823 Rui Manuel Henriques Viegas Individual ARTrail Ultra
10952 ANDREIA CATARINA DA COSTA DANTAS ACRA Running ARTrail Longo
10973 Orlando Miguel Alves campos Individual ARTrail Ultra
11122 Fábio Filipe Pires Afonso Individual ARTrail Longo
11125 Manuel António e Sá da Graça TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS ARTrail Ultra
11130 Estevão Miguel Pires Marques CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE ARTrail Longo
11163 Rodolfo Miguel de Almeida Serra Clube de Praças da Armada ARTrail Longo
11390 Sandrina Maria Fernandes Gomes Individual ARTrail Longo
11407 HELDER FERNANDO TAVARES LOPES DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO ARTrail Longo
11408 MARCOS DINIS TOBIAS OURIVES Individual ARTrail Longo
11415 Cristóvão Manuel Carneiro Barros Individual ARTrail Longo
11420 bruno miguel de jesus simoes Saca Trilhos Anadia ARTrail Longo
11453 ISABEL MARIA MORAIS GONÇALVES BUÉ Trilhos do Costume ARTrail Longo
11497 Filipe Samuel Rodrigues Correia MINHO E LIMA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
11555 Paulo Manuel dos Santos Ferreira da Silva Individual ARTrail Longo
11582 Daniela Filipa Silva Vilas Boas Team Lantemil ARTrail Ultra
11588 Daniel Figueiredo Tomás Individual ARTrail Longo
11589 RICARDO JORGE CUNHA REGO ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM ARTrail Ultra
11650 Sérgio Miguel dos Santos Pereira NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso ARTrail Ultra
11656 Marlene da Conceição dos Santos Ferreira Pés de Chumbo Runners ARTrail Longo
11675 Raquel Sofia Pereira Correia Pés de Chumbo Runners ARTrail Longo
11778 Leandro Alberto da Silva Oliveira CB RUN ARTrail Ultra
11834 Mario Jorge Monteiro Machado lima Duros do Trail ARTrail Longo
11862 Fernando Jorge Garrido Castro Silva TrepaTrilhos Trail Team ARTrail Longo
11898 José Henrique Ferreira da Silva Individual ARTrail Longo
12046 Sandro Ribeiro de Sousa e Silva EDL Trail ARTrail Longo
12049 João José Barbosa da Costa EDL Trail ARTrail Ultra
12051 Carlos Alberto Barbosa Taveira EDL Trail ARTrail Ultra
12056 Pedro Nuno da Silva Pimenta EDL Trail ARTrail Longo
12057 Carlos Alberto Amorim Rodrigues Moure EDL Trail ARTrail Longo
12060 Hélder Miguel da Silva Franco EDL Trail ARTrail Longo
12101 Ricardo Daniel Pereira Lopes Individual ARTrail Longo
12137 Pedro Emanuel Marques Lopes CB RUN ARTrail Longo
12268 Patrícia Alexandra Teixeira da Silva NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso ARTrail Ultra
12331 Alexandre Ferreira Ribeiro MINHO E LIMA TRAIL ARTrail Longo
12385 João Diogo Simões Santos Paveia Individual ARTrail Longo
12469 Valter Dias Correia Individual ARTrail Longo
12478 João Manuel Fernandes Barreira Individual ARTrail Longo

ARTrail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11407 HELDER LOPES
2 12046 Sandro Silva
3 10007 Joaquim Sousa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11407 HELDER LOPES
2 12046 Sandro Silva
3 10007 Joaquim Sousa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11390 Sandrina Gomes
2 2598 Paula Ferreira
3 7791 ANA DOMINGUES
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11407 HELDER LOPES
2 12046 Sandro Silva
3 4360 Fábio Pinto
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1844 Miguel Ribeiro
2 2022 Filipe Alves
3 4186 Sérgio Almeida
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8418 Dirceu Morgado
2 5088 João Antunes
3 9918 CESAR GONÇALVES
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10007 Joaquim Sousa
2 8784 Antónino Gonçalves
3 3268 David Antunes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10141 Adérito Brandão
2 11130 Estevão Marques
3 7343 Luis Santana
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6857 João Gil
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7791 ANA DOMINGUES
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8552 Patrícia Palma
2 11675 Raquel Correia
3 10114 Francisca Leite
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2598 Paula Ferreira
2 9930 Andreia Pita
3 10013 Susana Ferreira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11390 Sandrina Gomes
2 1545 Ana Amaral
3 3860 Gisela Pereira
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7040 Laurinda Barros
2 5904 Anabela Santos
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1739 Maria Moreira

ARTrail Ultra

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4692 Agostinho Reis
2 6630 Nuno Carneiro
3 4318 Hugo Araújo
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4692 Agostinho Reis
2 6630 Nuno Carneiro
3 4318 Hugo Araújo
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8702 Paula Costa
2 11582 Daniela Boas
3 8245 Loes Schuren
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6630 Nuno Carneiro
2 4318 Hugo Araújo
3 9364 Bruno Esteves
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4692 Agostinho Reis
2 5995 Nuno Guimarães
3 24 Artur Costa
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1559 Gabriel Meira
2 1738 Domingos Barros
3 5371 Telmo Silva
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1764 Diogo carvalho
2 9485 Adolfo Garrido
3 8179 Fernando Garcia
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10508 Paulo Oliveira
2 8464 Francisco Ferreira
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11582 Daniela Boas
2 12268 Patrícia Silva
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8702 Paula Costa
2 8245 Loes Schuren
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6942 Solange Cabral

ARTrail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
3 6561 EDL Trail
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
3 6561 EDL Trail
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9285 Pés Runners
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6561 EDL Trail
2 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
3 6454 MINHO TRAIL
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11889 Duros Trail
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7951 Associação Viana
2 8413 Furfor Project
3 8732 CB RUN
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8091 CORRER LEÇA
2 6280 Desnível Galaica
3 6548 BlackBulls Condeixa
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6453 CLUBE PONTE
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6302 Associação Amarante
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6971 ALEXANDRA TEAM
2 8934 GRUPO CASTELENSE
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10204 ACRA Running
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 8413 Furfor Project
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9285 Pés Runners
2 6280 Desnível Galaica
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6302 Associação Amarante

ARTrail Ultra

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6280 Desnível Galaica
2 6352 NAST Tirso
3 10251 Velha Guarda
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6280 Desnível Galaica
2 6352 NAST Tirso
3 10251 Velha Guarda
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6371 Team Lantemil
2 8703 Academia Valdevez
3 6532 Não km
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6352 NAST Tirso
2 6280 Desnível Galaica
3 8732 CB RUN
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6280 Desnível Galaica
2 9810 Equipa A
3 6561 EDL Trail
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6302 Associação Amarante
2 6467 GD Runners
3 7470 LETHES TEAM
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7695 TROGLODITAS RUNNERS
2 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
3 10251 Velha Guarda
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10368 O Monte
2 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6352 NAST Tirso
2 6371 Team Lantemil
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6532 Não km
2 8703 Academia Valdevez
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6971 ALEXANDRA TEAM