Trail Costa Vicentina

O evento realiza-se a 24-10-2021 08:30:00 no distrito de Setúbal.

Conta com 3 percursos:
Trail Longo - 100
Trail Médio - 100
Trail Curto - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
2 Luis Miguel Matos Ferreira Run 4 fun Trail Médio
12 João Carlos Veloso Gonçalves Ralha Run 4 fun Trail Médio
15 Teodoro José Pereira Trindade Run 4 fun Trail Longo
58 Paulo Alexandre Bernardino Raposo Run 4 fun Trail Longo
79 Jorge Alexandre Teixeira Esteves Run 4 fun Trail Longo
123 Gonçalo Fontes de Melo Run 4 fun Trail Longo
126 Tiago Miguel P LOUSA CrossFit AlphaDen Trail Médio
146 Fernando Morais Santos Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Longo
149 Helder Manuel Tomé Individual Trail Longo
158 José Simões Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Longo
186 Vitor Afonso Quaresma Lourenço Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Médio
270 Bruno Miguel Graça Marquês CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Trail Médio
314 Nelson Fernandes Diogo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Médio
319 Lino Abel de Pina Barros José da Luz C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Trail Longo
344 Sandro Miguel dos Santos Jordão Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail Longo
366 José Dinarte Ferreira de Jesus Clube de Montanha do Funchal Trail Longo
455 Francisco José Mira Gaio Caracol Trail Team Trail Médio
612 Fernando Rodrigo Medeiros Torres Pereira Individual Trail Médio
666 Luis Miguel Madeira Trindade Individual Trail Médio
670 Ismael Mendes Costa Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
772 Célia Azenha Individual Trail Longo
796 JOAO VICENTE FERREIRA ESPIGUINHA Individual Trail Longo
829 João Alberto da Silva Jorge Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Médio
861 Jorge Amaro Chaves de Figueiredo Individual Trail Longo
878 Carla Elisabete Nunes Andre Individual Trail Longo
1104 Paulo Alexandre Ribeiro Trigo da Silva Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
1214 Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Andrade NCN-Não Corras Não Trail Médio
1307 Manuela Pinto Individual Trail Longo
1409 Paulo Jorge Barrenho Serranito Individual Trail Longo
1426 João Paulo Gomes Faria Real Cardoso Individual Trail Longo
1548 Pedro Henrique Figueira Machado Run 4 fun Trail Médio
1566 ANA LUCIA GREGORIO DUARTE OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Médio
1723 Nuno Carlos Justino de Oliveira Botelho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Longo
1723 Nuno Carlos Justino de Oliveira Botelho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Médio
1944 André Filipe da Graça Carralo Velez Individual Trail Médio
1956 Pedro Miguel Nogueira do Rosário Ramos Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
2049 Jaime de Pina Lamego Individual Trail Longo
2087 Pedro Vsaco Marques Luzio Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail Longo
2094 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Alves Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Médio
2147 Bruno Carlos Bondoso C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Trail Longo
2182 Fernando Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
2528 Vítor Paulo Duarte Caldeira Boavista Trail Trail Médio
2559 Cidália Maria Serra Marques Martins LH Running Team Trail Longo
2627 António Manuel Fraga Miranda Algarunners Trail Médio
2683 Sandra Marina Pereira Simões Run 4 fun Trail Longo
2685 Pedro Alexandre Pereira Ribeiro Run 4 fun Trail Longo
2763 Pedro Miguel Loureiro Rodrigues Boavista Trail Trail Médio
2770 Carla Maria Faria Lemos Silva NCN-Não Corras Não Trail Longo
3123 Joel Almeida Martinho Coimbra Trail Running Trail Longo
3161 Paulo Silva LH Running Team Trail Longo
3229 António Carlos Morais Lopes Individual Trail Longo
3363 Luis Miguel Silva Neves Calheiros Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Médio
3376 Jorge Emanuel Paulino Atalaia Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Médio
3387 Eurico Gameiro João Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
3411 Pedro Manuel Santos Trabucho Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Médio
3414 Carmen Sofia da Silva Henriques WERUN Trail Longo
3420 José António de Almeida Moreira ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Médio
3429 Francisco Delgado Dias Stravistas VP Trail Médio
3435 João Paulo dos Santos Farinhas Tãlentos Team Trail Médio
3472 Ana Cristina Frazão Lopes Alho Individual Trail Médio
3580 José Paulo Sousa Gordinho ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Médio
3600 Vitor Manuel Sequeira Marques Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Médio
3719 Claudia Andreia Mira Fonseca Duarte Individual Trail Médio
3764 Nuno Miguel Pereira Lucas Tãlentos Team Trail Médio
3876 Luís Miguel Braga dias Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
3939 Orlando Lourenço Ferreira Individual Trail Médio
3991 Fernando Jorge de Oliveira Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
3995 Filipe Carvalho Machado Boavista Trail Trail Médio
4000 Ricardo Manuel Canário Casanova Individual Trail Longo
4025 Luis Justino Nunes Pereira Individual Trail Médio
4086 Paulo Jorge Figueiras Costa Loureiro Individual Trail Longo
4184 Carlos Miguel Gamito Fragoso Gonçalves Individual Trail Médio
4190 Luis Gonçalo Afonso Azevedo Carvalho Run 4 fun Trail Médio
4263 Isabel Maria Ferreira da Conceição DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Médio
4294 Susana de Jesus Pereira Soares Individual Trail Longo
4307 Rui Pedro Pinheiro da Fonseca GO!Runners Trail Longo
4343 Ricardo Nuno Paixão Gomes Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
4450 helder jose baltazar cardoso ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Longo
4553 Luís Carlos Inácio de Matos G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra Trail Longo
4574 Rodrigo Paulo Martins Gonçalves Rodrigues Algarunners Trail Médio
4575 Rui Lobo Algarunners Trail Médio
4689 Luís Manuel Silva Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
4702 Rui Pedro Pereira Alves Individual Trail Médio
4883 Vítor Daniel Encarnado Gateira Individual Trail Médio
4950 Lucilia de Fatima Maria Faustino Salamandrecos Trail Médio
4994 Paulo Jorge Ferreira Alves Leite Individual Trail Médio
5029 Joel Jacinto Costa Silva Individual Trail Médio
5054 João Eduardo Brandão de Azevedo Pereira Pinto Algarunners Trail Médio
5058 Ana Luisa Grade Algarunners Trail Médio
5145 Daniel Velhinho Campaniço Individual Trail Médio
5185 Eduardo Miguel Grilo Soares COAAL-Clube de Orientação do Alto Alentejo Trail Médio
5288 Rui Manuel Vicente Correia Individual Trail Longo
5306 Jorge Miguel Russo Ribeiro Individual Trail Médio
5339 Luís Manuel Ruas Costa ADN Mértola Trail Longo
5427 Tiago Filipe Lérias Paulino Individual Trail Longo
5430 Vitor Rui Calado dos Santos Individual Trail Médio
5438 Tiago Rui Simões Almeida de Oliveira Godinho Individual Trail Longo
5461 João Leonel Pires Costa GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Longo
5472 Sara da Silva Nogueira Individual Trail Longo
5550 Manuel Jesus Gomes Augusto GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Longo
5671 Eduardo Filipe Gomes Fonseca Individual Trail Longo
5692 Ricardo Jorge Bento Barros Individual Trail Longo
5694 Diamantino José dos Santos Gomes Individual Trail Longo
5695 Pedro Miguel Soares Botelho Algarunners Trail Médio
5720 Daniel Ricardo Pardal Gonçalves GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Longo
5747 Pedro Miguel Gomes dos Santos Vicente Individual Trail Médio
5914 Rui Manuel dos Santos Martins C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Trail Longo
5970 Solange Maria Marques de Sousa Individual Trail Médio
6089 Paulo Jorge Da Siva Pinto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Médio
6168 Rui Pedro Bulhosa Gonçalves Botas Individual Trail Longo
6734 Francisco José Machado Ferreira Cachulo Individual Trail Longo
6881 Andreia Cristina Machado Gonçalves Ribeiro de Beirão Vieira Boavista Trail Trail Médio
6998 Reinaldo Gonçalves da Conceição GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Longo
7145 David Ricardo Coelho Guerreiro Individual Trail Médio
7150 Rui Miguel Pereira Candeias G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra Trail Médio
7343 Luis Manuel Serafim Santana Trilhos do Costume Trail Médio
7358 João Pedro Simões RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Longo
7360 João Luís Rodrigues da Câmara HL Runners Club Trail Médio
7413 Vera Lúcia da Silva Neto Reis OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
7434 Paulo Abrantes Alexandre de Castro ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Médio
7525 António Chainho Pereira Parreira GRUPO DINAMIZADOR DO DESPORTO OS KOTAS BIKE TEAM "OS KOTAS" Trail Médio
7610 António Jorge Lopes Correia Individual Trail Médio
7812 Nuno Miguel Contenda Ramos ADN Mértola Trail Médio
7814 Nuno Miguel Sequeira Fontes Arribas Trail Médio
7878 José Francisco Paulo Rocha Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
7884 Abílio Manuel Mendes Xavier Individual Trail Longo
7911 ADEVAN SILVA PEREIRA Individual Trail Longo
7912 Rui Miguel de Brito Matos Marguilho Run 4 fun Trail Longo
7921 Eduardo Afonso Jesus Martins Individual Trail Médio
7946 Ana Sofia Apolo Contreiras Algarunners Trail Médio
7953 Marta Faria Algarunners Trail Médio
7958 Rui Cassiano Marques da Silva JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca Trail Médio
7996 Eduardo José Ventura Lopes Algarunners Trail Médio
8014 João Luís Segurado Cid Alves Individual Trail Médio
8031 Marco Valério da Silva Pedro Individual Trail Longo
8032 Carina Alexandra Antunes Gameiro da Silva CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
8042 António Valente Fortuna GO!Runners Trail Longo
8097 Alvaro Galhardo Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trail Médio
8101 João Paulo Medeiro Cesário Correia GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Longo
8104 Pedro Leonardo Gonçalves Moutinho de Freitas Arribas Trail Médio
8119 Gonçalo Manuel Nunes Carita Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Trail Longo
8150 Manuel Jose Araujo Soares Algarunners Trail Médio
8212 Duarte Nuno Fernandes Lopes Individual Trail Longo
8212 Duarte Nuno Fernandes Lopes Individual Trail Médio
8218 Katia Margareth Teixeira de Almeida Individual Trail Médio
8251 David Laurence MArques Coutinho JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca Trail Médio
8254 Vitor Manuel Neves Pereira DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Longo
8276 Paulo Alexandre Pedro Sousa LH Running Team Trail Longo
8339 António José Correia Soares Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Médio
8341 Maria Adelaide da Silva araújo Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
8374 Helder António Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Médio
8404 Vasco Fernando Costa Pinheiro Santos Rosário Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
8474 Pedro Rui Ferreira Rodrigues ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Médio
8570 Paulo José da Conceição Braga Gomes Arribas Trail Médio
8602 Zenaide catarina da silva alves ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Médio
8739 Isabel Monteiro Teixeira De Carvalho Gin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcochete Trail Médio
8820 Hélder Manuel Constantino Tãlentos Team Trail Médio
8824 José Manuel de Jesus Raposo Tãlentos Team Trail Médio
8826 João Miguel Marques de Oliveira Individual Trail Longo
8832 Ana Clara Cardoso Soares de Melo Run 4 fun Trail Médio
8853 Fernando José de Jesus Nascimento Tãlentos Team Trail Médio
8861 Antonio Manuel Radich Rego Run 4 fun Trail Longo
8878 Américo Pereira Individual Trail Médio
8880 Luis Carlos Aguilar de Mesquita CrossFit AlphaDen Trail Médio
8995 José Maria Moniz Galvão de Oliveira GO!Runners Trail Longo
9052 FAUSTO HENRIQUE DE MATOS CARVALHO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Longo
9148 Luís Manuel Agostinho dos Reis 8300 WILD SPORTS Trail Longo
9271 Pedro Miguel Xavier Santos Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Médio
9283 José Miguel Pereira ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Longo
9384 João Manuel Loureiro Bernardo Cinfães a Correr Trail Médio
9615 Ricardo emanuel rodrigues pinela Individual Trail Longo
9630 Ricardo Rocheteau Roncon ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Longo
9642 Bruno Miguel Xisto Maia Clube de Praças da Armada Trail Longo
9646 Paulo César Martins Ribeiro Apúlia a Correr Trail Médio
9656 Ricardo Sérgio Estrela Lobo Associação Natureza Ensina Trail Médio
9666 Francisco Manuel de Jesus Afonso Run 4 fun Trail Médio
9667 Marta Filipa Alves Dias GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Médio
9686 Carmen Sofia Lourenço Marques Cristino Trilhos do Costume Trail Médio
9730 Carlos Miguel Duarte Individual Trail Longo
9731 Gonçalo SIlva WE TT Trail Médio
9781 Luis Miguel Renee Avila Simoes Gomes Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Longo
9781 Luis Miguel Renee Avila Simoes Gomes Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Médio
9786 Neuza Susana Pereira da Silva Individual Trail Médio
9825 Marco Barão WE TT Trail Médio
9830 RUI MIGUEL PARENTE MACHINHO Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Médio
9840 Sandra Marina Marquez Ferreira Constantino Tãlentos Team Trail Médio
9857 David Antonio Gomes Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Médio
9870 Ricardo Jorge Parafita Faustino Pereira Stravistas VP Trail Médio
9879 Paulo José dos Santos Póvoa Stravistas VP Trail Médio
9930 Andreia Luísa Lemos Pita Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Médio
9932 Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Médio
9946 Favelina Maria Santos Individual Trail Longo
9966 Andre Santos Pereira Individual Trail Longo
10088 Nuno Miguel Andrade Santos Figueiredo Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Médio
10149 Victor Lopes Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
10168 Joaquim dos Remédios Palma Algarunners Trail Médio
10181 João Manuel Espada Real COAAL-Clube de Orientação do Alto Alentejo Trail Médio
10188 José Jacinto Dias Algarunners Trail Médio
10212 Telmo Miguel Gonçalves Simões Algarunners Trail Médio
10237 Margarida Russo de Oliveira Bagão OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
10266 Rui Mannuel De Jesus Ramos Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Médio
10330 Eliana Rodrigues Individual Trail Médio
10336 Jorge Miguel Alves Gregório Linces de Montemor Trail Médio
10432 Pedro Antonio da Fonseca Pereira Salamandrecos Trail Longo
10468 André Manuel Sobral Louzeiro Individual Trail Longo
10514 Nuno Miguel Silva Antunes Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
10568 Álvaro Manuel Gonçalves Lente DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Médio
10621 Nuno Alexandre Morais Furtado DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Longo
10651 Ana Raquel da Silva Gonçalves Carvalho Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
10690 Luis Manuel Canteiro Vitorino WERUN Trail Médio
10747 MATTHEW TIMOTHY DAVIES GO!Runners Trail Médio
10753 Francisco Manuel Filipe Botelho Casa do Benfica de Moura Trail Médio
10781 MARCO GABRIEL DA MOTA PASCOAL Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
10816 sandra maria faria moura NCN-Não Corras Não Trail Médio
10876 Cláudio Roberto Vieira Nóbrega Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
10923 Anselmo Melo Dias ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Médio
10950 Otília Fernanda Martins Lopes Vedor Individual Trail Médio
10996 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Domingues Individual Trail Médio
11072 Nuno Filipe Lopes da Silva Águeda Action Club - ACTIB Trail Médio
11130 Estevão Miguel Pires Marques CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Trail Médio
11166 Pedro Sérgio Costa da Silva Almeida Algarunners Trail Médio
11172 Gabriel Ventura Alves C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Trail Médio
11177 Carlos Alberto Serrano Mira MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Trail Médio
11206 Hélder Alexandre de Almeida Henriques Vilas Rodrigues Grupeta Running Team Trail Médio
11334 Carlos José de Jesus Henriques Individual Trail Médio
11358 Cirlei Neves de Jesus Individual Trail Médio
11381 Tiago Mota Cordeiro Algarunners Trail Longo
11416 Paulo Roberto Pinto e silva Individual Trail Longo
11417 Bruno Manuel Paixão de Sousa Marcelino Individual Trail Longo
11447 Nelson Louro Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Trail Longo
11522 Lurdes Maria Rodrigues Fernades Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Médio
11545 João Miguel Alexandre Borrego NCN-Não Corras Não Trail Médio
11546 Jamila Isabel Cabrita Dionisio ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Médio
11561 Lina Maria Alzate Morales Lopes Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
11563 Diogo Tiago Jerónimo Simões Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
11566 Luís Miguel dos Santos da Cruz Vilaventura Trail Trail Médio
11578 Nelson de Jesus Rodrigues Félix Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Trail Longo
11584 António Carlos Simões Gomes JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca Trail Médio
11586 Maria Luisa Bastos Almeida Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Médio
11608 Antonio Manuel Pinto Virginio Algarunners Trail Médio
11609 Guida Isabel Guerreiro da Palma Algarunners Trail Médio
11642 Luís Manuel Augusto Cotrim da Silva Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
11643 Juliana da Conceição Alegria Alexandre Cotrim da Silva Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
11669 Sérgio Alberto Gago Silvestre GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Longo
11681 Suzana Ramos Galego Brites ADN Mértola Trail Médio
11686 Hélder Manuel da Silva GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Longo
11698 Daniela Maria Marques da Cunha GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11699 Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11700 Mara Lisa Ribeiro da Silva GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11702 Maria Otília de Almeida Pina GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11705 Catarina Daniela Ferreira da Silva GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11711 Andreia de Jesus Faísca Trombinhas ADN Mértola Trail Médio
11718 Fernando dos Santos Rodrigues GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Médio
11775 Cecília Fernandes Almeida GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11793 António Fernando Pascoal Barrela dos Reis Pereira GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11794 Carlos Manuel Pereira da Silva GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11796 Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11817 Pedro Jorge Pereira Carneiro GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Longo
11826 Diogo Fernando Pereirinha da Silva GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail Médio
11830 Luisa Isabel Sequeira Palminhas Individual Trail Longo
11841 Pedro Manuel Branquinho Gaspar Sardinha DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Médio
11862 Fernando Jorge Garrido Castro Silva TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Trail Médio
11876 Fábio Henrique Leitão Jesus Individual Trail Longo
11882 Afonso Henrique Linhares Nunes DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Médio
12030 Alfredo José Ribeiro da Rocha Individual Trail Longo
12147 Luis Manuel Fernandes Duarte Individual Trail Longo
12192 Bento Alexandre Vera Galado Individual Trail Médio
12210 Ana Isabel dos Santos Ângelo Barrancos Futebol Clube Trail Longo
12227 José Henrique da Costa Carvalho Individual Trail Médio
12231 Hugo César Mendonça Martins CSP43 Running Team Trail Longo
12272 Alexandre Miguel Carronha Cabral Palmeiro Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Médio
12297 Nélson Filipe Caetano Guerreiro CSP43 Running Team Trail Longo
12305 Nuno Filipe Parreira Chainho G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra Trail Longo
12337 Virgílio Paulo Gouveia Maciel Individual Trail Longo
12358 Miguel Chichorro de Medeiros Martins Fafaiol Individual Trail Longo
12359 ANA FILIPA ALVES BATISTA Trilhos do Costume Trail Médio
12360 João Miguel Francisco Simão Trilhos do Costume Trail Médio
12365 João Miguel de Brito Galo Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Trail Longo
12391 Vicélio Manuel Martins Mendes ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Médio
12393 João Paulo Agostinho Martins ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Médio
12415 Suse Mónica Barrinho Moreira de Oliveira Boavista Trail Trail Médio
12426 Marco António Cordeiro Caseiro Individual Trail Longo
12436 Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Rebelo Individual Trail Médio
12439 Alcides Paulino Caselas Pereira Individual Trail Médio
12457 Nelson José Violante Bartolo Individual Trail Longo
12470 António Manuel Portela da Cunha Individual Trail Longo
12480 Mario Augusto de Pinho Salvado Individual Trail Médio
12489 Amarílio Jorge dos Santos Semedo C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Trail Médio
12494 Hugo Miguel Grenhas Evaristo Trilhos do Costume Trail Médio
12496 Sónia da Conceição Pinto Panasco Trilhos do Costume Trail Médio
12514 Nuno Miguel Barroso Rodrigues C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Trail Médio
12536 Valter José Rodrigues Rosa Individual Trail Médio
12541 Dinis Filipe Rodrigues Correia Individual Trail Longo

Trail Médio

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11172 Gabriel Alves
2 8878 Américo Pereira
3 11166 Pedro Almeida
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11172 Gabriel Alves
2 8878 Américo Pereira
3 11166 Pedro Almeida
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5058 Ana Grade
2 12415 Suse Oliveira
3 9930 Andreia Pita
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11172 Gabriel Alves
2 5695 Pedro Botelho
3 10168 Joaquim Palma
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11166 Pedro Almeida
2 10149 Victor Lopes
3 6089 Paulo Pinto
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8251 David Coutinho
2 11566 Luís Cruz
3 3435 João Farinhas
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11545 João Borrego
2 3420 José Moreira
3 4025 Luis Pereira
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8878 Américo Pereira
2 9879 Paulo Póvoa
3 3411 Pedro Trabucho
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4575 Rui Lobo
2 8824 José Raposo
3 7996 Eduardo Lopes
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12415 Suse Oliveira
2 7946 Ana Contreiras
3 9786 Neuza Silva
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5058 Ana Grade
2 9930 Andreia Pita
3 12359 ANA BATISTA
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8602 Zenaide alves
2 11702 Maria Pina
3 11699 Maria Oliveira
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11522 Lurdes Palmeiro

Trail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5671 Eduardo Fonseca
2 8119 Gonçalo Carita
3 11686 Hélder Silva
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5671 Eduardo Fonseca
2 8119 Gonçalo Carita
3 11686 Hélder Silva
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7413 Vera Reis
2 10237 Margarida Bagão
3 12210 Ana Ângelo
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5671 Eduardo Fonseca
2 8119 Gonçalo Carita
3 8101 João Correia
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5694 Diamantino Gomes
2 11447 Nelson Louro
3 11578 Nelson Félix
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11686 Hélder Silva
2 2147 Bruno Bondoso
3 319 Lino Luz
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5550 Manuel Augusto
2 7610 António Correia
3 7878 José Rocha
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4689 Luís Ferreira
2 146 Fernando Santos
3 123 Gonçalo Melo
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9052 FAUSTO CARVALHO
2 3991 Fernando Oliveira
3 15 Teodoro Trindade
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10237 Margarida Bagão
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7413 Vera Reis
2 12210 Ana Ângelo
3 3414 Carmen Henriques
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9946 Favelina Santos
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8341 Maria Pereira
2 2683 Sandra Simões

Trail Médio

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6530 Algarunners
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 6376 Arribas
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6530 Algarunners
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 6376 Arribas
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6530 Algarunners
2 9979 GDR MAU
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10652 Vilaventura Trail
2 6513 C.D.C. Runners
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6530 Algarunners
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 7114 Grupo Totta
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 6479 G.D.R. Serra
3 7114 Grupo Totta
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6376 Arribas
2 6530 Algarunners
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6279 Associação Corrida
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 9296 Cinfães Correr
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 6357 Tãlentos Team
3 6530 Algarunners
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 9979 GDR MAU
3 7991 Boavista Trail
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team
2 6275 Run fun
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9833 Montes Team

Trail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 7081 Runners Iria
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6528 Barrancos Clube
2 7081 Runners Iria
3 6527 WERUN
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 6479 G.D.R. Serra
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6466 Sharish Alqueva
2 7081 Runners Iria
3 10350 8300 SPORTS
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 10220 Grupo Covilhã
3 6513 C.D.C. Runners
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 6479 G.D.R. Serra
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 6279 Associação Corrida
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6527 WERUN
2 6528 Barrancos Clube
3 6309 OCS Team
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 7081 Runners Iria