VII Trilho das Dores

O evento realiza-se a 19-09-2021 09:00:00 no distrito de Santarém.

Conta com 3 percursos:
VII Trilho das Dores - 150
Trail Longo - 100
Trail Curto -

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
111 António José da Costa Ferreira CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
294 António de Oliveira Silvino Individual Trail Longo
305 Orlando Gabriel da Silva Ferreira Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques Trail Longo
398 José Marçal Silva CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
458 Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trail Longo
659 Maria da Graça Vieira Figueira Roldão Individual Trail Longo
665 MARIA DE LURDES OLIVEIRA SILVA Individual Trail Longo
757 Rute Isabel Mendes Martins Individual Trail Longo
772 Célia Azenha Individual Trail Longo
943 Henrique Mário Calisto Filipe Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
984 paulo alexandre fernandes da silva correia GO!Runners / Outpro Store Trail Longo
1215 CARLOS JOSE DIAS ALFAIATE Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trail Longo
1428 Luis Miguel dos Santos Emidio COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
1623 Fernando José Nascimento Vicente Individual Trail Longo
1624 João Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues Salamandrecos Trail Longo
1627 Ana Margarida Conceição Pipa Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Longo
1667 Luis Gonzaga Gerardo Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos Trail Longo
1720 Carla Margarida Sacramento de Matos Monsanto Running Team Trail Longo
1744 José Manuel Medeiro Finuras Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
1825 David Clemente Individual Trail Longo
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo
1891 Fábio dos Santos Individual Trail Longo
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
2182 Fernando Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
2207 Manuel Rosa Vitorino Individual Trail Longo
2289 José Manuel Dias de Oliveira C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo Trail Longo
2310 Joaquim Manuel Correia Martins Individual Trail Longo
2318 Helder Jorge Pires Baptista Individual Trail Longo
2371 Antonio Emidio Correia Barra Soares Individual Trail Longo
2424 Maria do Ceu Diogo Carvalho Individual Trail Longo
2569 Marco Oliveira Domingos Associação 20 km de Almeirim Trail Longo
3212 Pedro Alexandre Nunes Sousa Tavares Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
3311 Luís António Henriques Da Silva C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
3312 Pedro Miguel Fernandes Fogueteiro C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
3313 André Filipe Pires da Costa Duarte C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
3319 Daniel Leocadio Netto C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
3353 Manuel Lopes da Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
3363 Luis Miguel Silva Neves Calheiros Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Longo
3422 António Carlos Dias Varandas Individual Trail Longo
3513 Pedro André de Freitas Ribeiro Clube de Praças da Armada Trail Longo
3550 Rui Carlos Batista Brilhante Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Trail Longo
3600 Vitor Manuel Sequeira Marques Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
3619 Sara Margarida Marques Cordeiro Individual Trail Longo
3622 João Paulo Ferreira Fonseca e Silva Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Trail Longo
3752 Maria Elisabete Santos Oliveira Azougado Tãlentos Team Trail Longo
3849 Mário Paulo Nogueira Rosa Individual Trail Longo
3955 Rodrigo da Venda Antunes Pote Sport Clube Desportos Glória do Ribatejo Trail Longo
3959 Belmiro António Venda Pinto Sport Clube Desportos Glória do Ribatejo Trail Longo
4141 Pedro Miguel Alves do Carmo CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
4145 Rui Daniel Carvalho MArtins CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
4204 José Nelson Clemente Narciso União Futebol Comercio e Industria de Tomar Trail Longo
4235 Ricardo Filipe da Silva Nunes Conde C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
4493 Isabel Maria Ferreira Vedor Costa Morcegos Trail Trail Longo
4540 Filipe Jorge de Sousa Moreira Porto de Mós a Correr Trail Longo
4563 Carlos Alberto dos Santos Jesus Individual Trail Longo
4605 João Mendes Correia Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Longo
4632 António José Polido Cebola CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
4633 Mário António Pereira Alberto Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail Longo
4670 Bruno Miguel Raposeira Nunes C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
4702 Rui Pedro Pereira Alves Individual Trail Longo
4745 Carlos Alberto Vilafanha Almeida Pereira Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
4856 Jorge Miguel Clara Nabais Individual Trail Longo
4858 João Paulo Pires da Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
4945 João Pedro da Cunha Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
4993 Sérgio Rodrigo Cordeiro Campos COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
5072 Paulo Alexandre Ferreira da Costa CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
5379 Carlos Batista da Costa Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
5425 Luís Gonçalo Mendes Silva AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail Longo
5474 Tiago Miguel Pinto Cruz Individual Trail Longo
5555 Rui Miguel Gonçalves Esteves Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
5574 Paulo Sérgio Aleixo Vieira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
5589 Rogério Costa Atlético Clube de Montemor Trail Longo
5602 Ivo Tomé Zibaia Inácio Nextgreen Running Team Trail Longo
5652 Francisco Gregório Borges Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
5668 David Ventura Gonçalves Strendure Running Team Trail Longo
5709 Joaquim da Costa Teixeira Caracol Trail Team Trail Longo
5797 Magda Sofia Vieira Simões Individual Trail Longo
5798 Mafalda Sofia Esteves Duarte Individual Trail Longo
5800 Alexandre Manuel Presumido Vaqueiro Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
5842 Sónia Maria Alves Ladeira Marçal Individual Trail Longo
5858 Rui Pedro Alves Marçal Individual Trail Longo
5871 Maria João Cardoso Carneiro de Jesus pace.makers running club Trail Longo
5872 David Gil de Jesus pace.makers running club Trail Longo
5875 Nelson Manuel Rodrigues Leal Faria pace.makers running club Trail Longo
5904 Anabela Vale dos Santos Individual Trail Longo
5981 Manuel Julio CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
5983 José Duarte CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
6014 José Vital CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
6028 Ricardo José Quintas Grácio Salgueiro COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
6058 Marco José viegas fernandes Evangelho Soares Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
6093 Fernando Cunha Carvalho e Olveira Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
6218 Paulo Orlando de Jesus Silva Individual Trail Longo
6819 Rodrigo Miguel dos Santos Tavares Clube de Praças da Armada Trail Longo
6910 Francisco Santos Reis Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Trail Longo
6936 Carlos Manuel Rasteiro Bárbara Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Trail Longo
6939 Dora Cristina de Jesus Reis Tãlentos Team Trail Longo
7178 Lénia Teresa Brito da Silva Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Trail Longo
7236 Hugo Alexandre Trindade Carolino Individual Trail Longo
7343 Luis Manuel Serafim Santana Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
7369 Rui Dinis Marques da Silva Salamandrecos Trail Longo
7650 Rui Filipe Vicente Individual Trail Longo
7651 Mário Miguel Fazenda Caridade C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
7661 Fernanda Maria da Conceição Tavares C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
7670 Jorge Manuel Felizardo Barra Soares OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo
7684 Sara Nascimento Pedro Individual Trail Longo
7878 José Francisco Paulo Rocha Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
7885 Tito André Duarte Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
7920 Nádia Alexandra Alves Afonso COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
7922 António José de Azevedo Pires COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
7923 Susana Paula Gordilho de Melo Pires COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
7927 Rogério Paulo Silva das Neves Fernandes Individual Trail Longo
7935 Igor Ezequiel Inácio Oliveira Santos Individual Trail Longo
7964 Anabela de Ameida Machado de Sousa Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
7972 ANA LUISA DA CRUZ BANITO GOMES Rx Runners Trail Longo
7985 Fernando Ricardo Lopes Ferreira Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
8025 ANTÓNIO MIGUEL BARROSO SIMÕES RX Runners Trail Longo
8057 Luís Manuel da Costa Alexandre Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
8058 Tiago Manuel Serôdio Gaspar Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
8124 José António Garcez Rufino MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Trail Longo
8138 Sónia Alexandra da Graça Domingos Tartarugas Solidárias Trail Longo
8189 Celeste Maria dos Reis Pedro Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
8207 Jorge Manuel Gomes Rodrigues Individual Trail Longo
8299 João Paulo Crespo Martins Associação 20 km de Almeirim Trail Longo
8328 André Luis Ribeiro Nunes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
8339 António José Correia Soares Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
8341 Maria Adelaide da Silva araújo Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
8345 Vitor Manuel R. Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
8372 Paulo Mota CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
8404 Vasco Fernando Costa Pinheiro Santos Rosário Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
8409 João Manuel Teixeira Governo Gregório Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
8432 Luís Manuel Bilro Simões Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trail Longo
8499 Filipe Jorge Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail Longo
8512 Paulo Alexandre Sousa e Silva Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Trail Longo
8565 Tiago Alexandre Ferreira Marques Individual Trail Longo
8574 Paulo Jorge Marques Ferreira Clube Sempre Em Movimento Trail Longo
8580 Margarida Maria Alves Marques Monteiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Longo
8626 FRANCISCO CARLOS VARINO MARTINS COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
8714 José Manuel Monteiro Paulo Individual Trail Longo
8735 António Batista Pereira pace.makers running club Trail Longo
8736 Paula Cristina dos Santos Nabais Dias Santos Individual Trail Longo
8744 Nuno Miguel Santos Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo
8748 Bárbara Patricia Rodrigues Sá Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo
8772 Carla Sofia de Barros Atilhó Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo
8776 Cláudia Sofia da Costa Simão pace.makers running club Trail Longo
8777 Humberto Paulo de Matos Duarte pace.makers running club Trail Longo
8779 Virginia Joaquina Ribeiro Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo
8851 João Gaspar Gomes de Oliveira pace.makers running club Trail Longo
8991 Luís Manuel Martins Gomes Leitão COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
9036 António José Santo Cardoso Gonçalves Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo
9055 Nuno Tiago Carvalho Gil dos Santos pace.makers running club Trail Longo
9099 Bruna Isabel de Oliveira Simões Clube Aventura Juvenil da Raposa Trail Longo
9122 Rafael da Costa Almeida Individual Trail Longo
9131 Carlos Alberto Mendes Costa Sartim Runners Trail Longo
9133 António Alberto Maia da Silva Sartim Runners Trail Longo
9199 Gislaine dias dos Santos Costa Individual Trail Longo
9256 Alexandre António Ferro Cantanhede Clube de Praças da Armada Trail Longo
9266 Nuno Goncalo Rodrigues Martins Simoes Individual Trail Longo
9270 Henrique Miguel Caetano Santana C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
9301 João Luís Leitão Almeida Tomás Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Trail Longo
9306 Ricardo Alexandre Gameiro Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9312 Miguel Silva Bértolo Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9322 Miguel Antunes Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9333 Saúl André Pinheiro Pereira Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9337 Eurico Silva Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9346 Sergio Arlindo Ferreira Vieira Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9349 Octávio Reis Lopes Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9352 Pedro Dias CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
9399 Mário João Santos Monte da Lua Runners Trail Longo
9401 Pedro Manuel Lopes Dias Aires ADAR - Associação Desportiva de Aldeia da Ribeira Trail Longo
9407 Isabel Maria Joanico Agostinho Individual Trail Longo
9498 Emanuel Lopes Silva Janeiro Gurus Trail Longo
9513 José Emanuel Lemos Lopes Santiago da Silva Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
9565 João Marques Antunes Individual Trail Longo
9593 Sérgio Pereira Gameiro Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9599 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Manso Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
9686 Carmen Sofia Lourenço Marques Cristino Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
9688 Adelaide Celeste Manhiça Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
9761 Luís Manuel Silva Rosário Gonçalves Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
9776 Hugo Gabriel de Oliveira Machado Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
9788 Rafael Vitor Vicêncio Antunes Coelho Quenianos do Ribatejo Trail Longo
9791 Ana Margarida Santos Couto Pina Monteiro Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
9808 Nuno Ricardo Oliveira Mendes Individual Trail Longo
9828 Bruno Miguel Figueiredo Madeira Silva Nextgreen Running Team Trail Longo
9834 Vanessa Alexandra Pereira da Costa Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Longo
9843 Pedro Miguel Carmo Rita Afonso Nunes Individual Trail Longo
9844 Ana Paula Peralta Rangel Individual Trail Longo
9845 Cátia Fernanda Capitão do Reis Individual Trail Longo
9862 Diogo André Heitor da Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
9914 Anabela Fazendas Cordeiro da Assunção Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
9915 Jorge Manuel Adriano Franco da Assunção Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
9957 Valérie Antunes dos Santos Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
9966 Andre Santos Pereira Individual Trail Longo
9991 Tania Patricia Silva Pereira Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo
9994 Manuel Adrião Rodrigues Fontinha GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Trail Longo
10024 Pedro Henrique Tinoco Nunes Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Longo
10042 Carlos Eduardo Delgado Godinho Gurus Trail Longo
10047 Sergio Miguel Duque belchior Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trail Longo
10057 Luis Miguel Gonçalves de Almeida Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Longo
10073 Daniel Lopes Silva Janeiro Gurus Trail Longo
10088 Nuno Miguel Andrade Santos Figueiredo Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
10096 João António Felício Alexandre COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
10099 Catarina Rodrigues GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Trail Longo
10124 Vítor Manuel Nobre Diniz Individual Trail Longo
10150 Carla Cristina da Silva Guedes de Jesus Individual Trail Longo
10183 FILIPE VENTURA GONÇALVES Individual Trail Longo
10185 Ricardo Jorge Santos Frazão Individual Trail Longo
10207 Bruno Miguel Barata Carreiras de Castro Individual Trail Longo
10253 Duarte Nuno Soeiro de Pereira Quintela Individual Trail Longo
10260 Paulo Fernando Martins Ferreira Individual Trail Longo
10261 Bruno Manuel Costa Alves Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
10266 Rui Mannuel De Jesus Ramos Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Longo
10293 Carlos Alberto Banza Marcos Associação Papatrilhos Vila Viçosa Trail Longo
10308 Dino Alexandre Alves Bento Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trail Longo
10309 Maria Margarida Gomes Barreto Gurus Trail Longo
10330 Eliana Rodrigues Individual Trail Longo
10336 Jorge Miguel Alves Gregório Linces de Montemor Trail Longo
10346 André Filipe Viegas Pires de Campos Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
10470 Sofia Cristina Mateus Nunes Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Trail Longo
10471 Teófilo Adriano e Silva Casimiro Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
10487 Jorge Cláudio Cruz Santos Individual Trail Longo
10491 Sandra Carla Faustino Ferreira Santos Individual Trail Longo
10514 Nuno Miguel Silva Antunes Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
10542 Inês da Conceição Marques da Silva Clube Aventura Juvenil da Raposa Trail Longo
10645 Diogo André Farinha Gomes COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
10693 Dinis Pedro Almeida Nazario Pereira Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Trail Longo
10701 Rui Paulo Fernandes Dias COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
10758 João Carlos Carvalho Santos Vicente Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Longo
10796 Anabela Marques Oliveira Pereira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
10846 Rui Miguel Filipe Milagaia Individual Trail Longo
10858 Jesuina Conceição Rodrigues Oliveira C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
10862 Pedro Jorge Godinho Ferreira C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
10863 Bruno Alexandre Cardigo dos Santos Cunha C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
10864 Suzana Margarida Machacaz Pestana C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo
10875 Carla Sofia Tavares Lopes Angueira Lusco-fusco Runners Trail Longo
10950 Otília Fernanda Martins Lopes Vedor Individual Trail Longo
10966 Ricardo José Neves Ferreira dos Santos Clube EDP Lisboa Trail Longo
10996 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Domingues Individual Trail Longo
11040 Lidia Tirnovschi Individual Trail Longo
11060 Nelson Miguel Jesus dos Santos Individual Trail Longo
11163 Rodolfo Miguel de Almeida Serra Clube de Praças da Armada Trail Longo
11169 Rebeca Marques Flora Rocha Branco Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trail Longo
11186 Ricardo Manuel Pereira Guedes Individual Trail Longo
11241 Jorge Miguel Lopes Nunes Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail Longo
11317 VÁLTER DA CRUZ LUÍS Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
11323 José Miguel Teixeira de Vasconcelos Individual Trail Longo
11364 Maria Margarida Valadas Magro Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
11368 Ricardo Filipe Lopes Vieira Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
11453 ISABEL MARIA MORAIS GONÇALVES BUÉ Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
11466 João Paulo Azevedo Lopes Individual Trail Longo
11522 Lurdes Maria Rodrigues Fernades Palmeiro Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Longo
11555 Paulo Manuel dos Santos Ferreira da Silva Individual Trail Longo
11559 Daniel Filipe Lindo Martins Individual Trail Longo
11576 Rogério Paulo Maié de Amorim Fernandes Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
11580 Francisco Manuel Romualdo Monteiro Individual Trail Longo
11583 Sónia Patrícia dos Santos Jacinto Neto Individual Trail Longo
11624 Inês Fernandes Claudina Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
11630 Pablo Ricardo Vaz Correia de Oliveira Clube de Praças da Armada Trail Longo
11631 Bruno Fernandes Dias Pedro Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trail Longo
11637 Hugo Miguel Siquenique Carapinha Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trail Longo
11653 Rui Paulo Pereira dos Santos Individual Trail Longo
11660 Vitor Manuel Caria Mendes Serra Individual Trail Longo
11719 João Francisco dos Santos Vieira CLAC Entroncamento Trail Longo
11900 Marta Susana Rodrigues Sà Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo
11922 Frederico José Carvalho da Conceição Individual Trail Longo
11941 Luis Manuel Pires Morais Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Trail Longo
11946 Carlos Antónia Dimas Tavares Clube AdSP Atlético Desportivo de São Pedro Trail Longo
12032 Maria José Silva Ferreira Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Longo
12035 Rúben Miguel Nunes Caetano Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Longo
12091 Antoine Correia Godinho Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Longo
12096 Vítor Manuel Presumido Ribeiro R&W - Alter Runners Associação Trail Longo
12133 Ana Cristina Baltazar Puim Marques Individual Trail Longo
12228 Arpad Luka Pozsonyi R&W - Alter Runners Associação Trail Longo
12235 José Manuel Pedro Individual Trail Longo
12272 Alexandre Miguel Carronha Cabral Palmeiro Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Longo
12344 Inês Patrícia Cruz Santos COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo
12349 David José Valadas da Costa Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo
12353 RUI MANUEL GONÇALVES BELL MARQUES Individual Trail Longo
12359 ANA FILIPA ALVES BATISTA Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
12360 João Miguel Francisco Simão Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo
12385 João Diogo Simões Santos Paveia Individual Trail Longo
12410 Rui Manuel Batista Martins COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Longo

Trail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
2 6910 Francisco Reis
3 6936 Carlos Bárbara
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
2 6910 Francisco Reis
3 6936 Carlos Bárbara
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11169 Rebeca Branco
2 757 Rute Martins
3 12032 Maria Ferreira
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3513 Pedro Ribeiro
2 6910 Francisco Reis
3 6936 Carlos Bárbara
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7985 Fernando Ferreira
2 1844 Miguel Ribeiro
3 9346 Sergio Vieira
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8057 Luís Alexandre
2 9776 Hugo Machado
3 9306 Ricardo Gonçalves
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9994 Manuel Fontinha
2 9915 Jorge Assunção
3 10124 Vítor Diniz
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 984 paulo correia
2 7343 Luis Santana
3 2371 Antonio Soares
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2207 Manuel Vitorino
2 1667 Luis Nunes
3 305 Orlando Ferreira
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11169 Rebeca Branco
2 757 Rute Martins
3 10470 Sofia Nunes
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12359 ANA BATISTA
2 8748 Bárbara Marques
3 11583 Sónia Neto
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12032 Maria Ferreira
2 10491 Sandra Santos
3 5842 Sónia Marçal
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5904 Anabela Santos
2 8779 Virginia Ribeiro
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7684 Sara Pedro
2 9791 Ana Monteiro
3 8580 Margarida Monteiro
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9688 Adelaide Manhiça

Trail Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6804 Atlético Mamede
2 7986 Trilhos Cita
3 9307 Fatima Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6804 Atlético Mamede
2 7986 Trilhos Cita
3 9307 Fatima Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 7081 Runners Iria
3 11944 Casa Alcanena
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6804 Atlético Mamede
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 7859 Gurus
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 6555 ZONA TRAIL
3 7986 Trilhos Cita
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7986 Trilhos Cita
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 6342 COA Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6403 Clube Pedro
3 9402 ADAR Ribeira
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6354 GO!Runners Store
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7058 Sabores zatopeques
2 6281 Clube Óbidos
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6398 Trilho Imporlux
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 9833 Montes Team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6428 pace.makers club
2 7081 Runners Iria
3 8745 Santana team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6461 Morcegos Trail
2 7081 Runners Iria
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8745 Santana team
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume