O evento realiza-se a 04-09-2022 00:00:00 no distrito de Coimbra.

Conta com 4 percursos:
Trail Ultra 43 - 100
Trail Longo 30kms - 100
Trail Curto 17kms - 150
JOVEM 17kms - 150

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
34 Frederico Daniel Martins Carvalho Individual Trail Curto 17kms
47 Leandro jose Mesquita Freitas Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto 17kms
134 Ana Paula Santos Individual Trail Ultra 43
150 Hélder Samuel Gonçalves Pinto Individual Trail Ultra 43
209 NUNO MANUEL MENDES DA SILVA Individual Trail Ultra 43
383 Francisco Eduardo Carvalho de Sousa Ruivo do Monte Individual Trail Ultra 43
390 José Guilherme Henriques Carvalho Féteira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Longo 30kms
429 Manuel Emidio de Freitas Rocha Individual Trail Ultra 43
487 Licinio Florêncio Individual Trail Curto 17kms
600 Raúl Jorge da Cruz Gomes Vigário de Matos Run 4 fun Trail Curto 17kms
919 Hugo Filipe de Oliveira Dias Individual Trail Curto 17kms
1099 Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Dantas Individual Trail Longo 30kms
1709 Sónia Maria Janeiro Túbal Monsanto Running Team Trail Ultra 43
1893 Guilherme Ferreira Individual Trail Longo 30kms
1964 Carla Maria Gonçalves Cristina Individual Trail Curto 17kms
1988 Pedro Miguel Batista Cordas Individual Trail Ultra 43
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Fatima Trail Team Trail Ultra 43
2071 Luís Miguel Jesus Neves Trindade Individual Trail Ultra 43
2182 Fernando Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra 43
2296 vitor manuel ferreira coelho Team Sindeq Trail Curto 17kms
2428 Elza Mendes Cordeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra 43
2551 Esmeralda de Fátima Oliveira Melo Figueira Kayak Clube Trail Longo 30kms
2593 Jorge Mamede Abrantes Individual Trail Ultra 43
2661 Paulo Rafael dos Santos Palhinha A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto 17kms
2686 André Magalhães ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Longo 30kms
2694 Claudino Almeida Rebelo Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos Trail Ultra 43
2835 Ana Luísa de Oliveira Melo Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Longo 30kms
2878 Filipe Jorge Silva Garcia RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Longo 30kms
3006 Virgilio Vedor Campos da Costa Individual Trail Ultra 43
3167 Ana Rita Rodrigues Bernardo Individual Trail Ultra 43
3186 António Fernando da Cruz Alves Pinto de Oliveira Os Finos Trail Ultra 43
3263 Rui Daniel Quintão da Costa Gomes NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Trail Ultra 43
3368 Pedro Nuno Cardoso Amaral Individual Trail Ultra 43
3552 Joana Margarida Raio Esperanço Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Ultra 43
3566 Manuel António Carvalhosa Alves ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Trail Curto 17kms
3595 Sérgio Filipe Frias Forte Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Trail Longo 30kms
3658 Angelo Fernando dos Santos Martins Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar Trail Longo 30kms
3740 João Nuno Ribeiro e Pinho Grupo Miro Trail Trail Curto 17kms
3771 Carolina Conceição Rodrigues Pereira Afifense Trail Trail Ultra 43
3779 Hugo Ricardo da Silva Pinto Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Ultra 43
3804 Carlos Alberto Silva Pereira Afifense Trail Trail Ultra 43
3805 MARIO ELSON ALVES DA FONSECA Individual Trail Ultra 43
3850 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Costa Individual Trail Ultra 43
3933 Virgínia Maria da Conceição Monteiro Pereira Monsanto Running Team Trail Ultra 43
3935 Luís Miguel Marques Froes Associação 20 km de Almeirim Trail Curto 17kms
3966 Nuno Luis Correia Milheiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Longo 30kms
4001 NUNO MIGUEL DIAS TAVARES Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
4010 Lisandra Pontes Basílio Tavares Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
4083 Fernando Manuel Ferreira da Costa Individual Trail Ultra 43
4094 Susana Manuela Pinhal Canhola Individual Trail Curto 17kms
4142 José Manuel Santos Rodrigues Conceição Individual Trail Ultra 43
4325 António Sérgio Moreira de Sá Águias de Alvelos Trail Ultra 43
4336 Nelson José Coelho dos Santos RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Ultra 43
4425 Sérgio Fernando Pereira Marques Lourenço DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Ultra 43
4485 Francisco António Dias Nogueira Individual Trail Curto 17kms
4517 João Manuel dos Santos Lopes da Silva Individual Trail Longo 30kms
4595 Blandine Gomes Craveiro Ramires Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Trail Ultra 43
4597 Paulo Jorge de Matos Aleixo Individual Trail Curto 17kms
4679 José Miguel Fortuna Pinto Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Trail Ultra 43
4716 Rui António Varela da Cunha Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Longo 30kms
4885 Helder Fernando Pereira Rocha Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Trail Ultra 43
4923 José Manuel de Oliveira Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Ultra 43
4984 Claudia Patricia Silva Moreira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail Curto 17kms
5040 Ana Catarina Leal Salvado Palmeiro AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail Ultra 43
5054 João Eduardo Brandão de Azevedo Pereira Pinto Algarunners Trail Curto 17kms
5269 Liliana Raquel Clímaco Rodrigues Trail Runners Portimão Trail Ultra 43
5429 Rolando Filipe de Moura Pereira Paulo Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Curto 17kms
5469 Sebastien Deleu Individual Trail Longo 30kms
5500 Gonçalo Manuel Marques Nazaré Individual Trail Longo 30kms
5521 Fernando Augusto Dias dos Santos Individual Trail Ultra 43
5555 Rui Miguel Gonçalves Esteves Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra 43
5598 Jose Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro da Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Trail Ultra 43
5611 Susana Claudia Matias de Sousa Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Trail Ultra 43
5646 Filipe Rafael Ramos Cantante Martinho Individual Trail Ultra 43
5658 Emanuel Barreto de Freitas Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
5659 Duarte Gonçalo Baetas Martins Henriques Da Cruz Coimbra Trail Running Trail Curto 17kms
5680 Maria de Fatima de Jesus Malta Grupo Miro Trail Trail Curto 17kms
5682 Luís Manuel Batista Correia de Carvalho OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Ultra 43
5878 Pedro Antonio Batista Tirapicos Individual Trail Ultra 43
5892 Pedro José Lopes Caetano Abutres Trail Ultra 43
6027 João Paulo Duarte Marques Individual Trail Ultra 43
6089 Paulo Jorge Da Siva Pinto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Ultra 43
6214 Ricardo Filipe de Oliveira Carreira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo 30kms
6604 Valdemar Manuel Pinto Almeida Individual Trail Longo 30kms
6611 Rui Figueiredo DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
6669 Márcio Filipe Simões Pereira A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto 17kms
6670 Vasco Mendes Azenha Santos Pereira A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto 17kms
6693 Patricia Pereira Ribeiro Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Ultra 43
6752 Fernando António madeira marques DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Ultra 43
6760 Arminda da Conceição Alves do Couto Boavista Trail Trail Curto 17kms
6795 Cláudio Domingos Martins Monteiro CB RUN Trail Curto 17kms
6812 Luis Miguel Custodio Pereira Neves Individual Trail Longo 30kms
6834 Pedro Galamarra Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Ultra 43
6937 André Miguel Borges Coelho CMM - Escaravelhos Team Trail Longo 30kms
7031 Manuel Lino Costa DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
7032 Catarina Alexandra Ferreira Fernandes Individual Trail Ultra 43
7128 David Gonçalves DXC Technology Portugal Trail Ultra 43
7129 Rui Filipe da Silva Figueiredo DXC Technology Portugal Trail Ultra 43
7195 Joaquim José Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
7443 Rui Miguel Moreira Madureira Trail Bem Viver Trail Curto 17kms
7632 Francisco Paulo Santos Fonseca Individual Trail Ultra 43
7820 Ricardo Filipe Germano Santa Grupo Miro Trail Trail Ultra 43
7825 Luís Costa Individual Trail Ultra 43
7852 Pedro Miguel Silva Felício Individual Trail Ultra 43
7878 José Francisco Paulo Rocha Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra 43
7892 Paulino Gonçalves Oliveira AnsiBikers Trail Curto 17kms
8067 Carla Maria Ribeiro Henriques Associação Vale grande Trail Ultra 43
8097 Alvaro Galhardo Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trail Curto 17kms
8100 António José Colaço Calaboiça GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Ultra 43
8101 João Paulo Medeiro Cesário Correia GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Ultra 43
8201 David Camelo Cinfães a Correr Trail Ultra 43
8263 José Gaspar Pereira Fernandes Individual Trail Ultra 43
8352 Carla Patrícia Sequeira Romeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail Ultra 43
8374 Helder António Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Ultra 43
8496 Paula Maria Cabete Oliveira Individual Trail Curto 17kms
8497 Sara Nazaré da Silva Palrinhas Morcegos Trail Trail Curto 17kms
8498 José António Fernandes Bugalho Individual Trail Curto 17kms
8591 Leonel António Rodrigues Campos CLAC Entroncamento Trail Ultra 43
8602 Zenaide catarina da silva alves ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Ultra 43
8611 Ricardo Manuel Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Longo 30kms
8637 Bruno AlexandreAguiar Coelho ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Longo 30kms
8648 António José Mendes Serra Jorge ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Longo 30kms
8685 Pablo Franco Freijanes Boavista Trail Trail Ultra 43
8731 Rubén belchior brites Veloso Furfor Running Project Trail Curto 17kms
8744 Nuno Miguel Santos Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Curto 17kms
8748 Bárbara Patricia Rodrigues Sá Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo 30kms
8760 Paula Cristina Martins Teixeira pinho Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail Curto 17kms
8772 Carla Sofia de Barros Atilhó Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Curto 17kms
8824 José Manuel de Jesus Raposo Tãlentos Team Trail Curto 17kms
8837 Diogo Manuel Rodrigues Barros CB RUN Trail Curto 17kms
8848 Fernando Manuel Ferreira dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Ultra 43
8853 Fernando José de Jesus Nascimento Tãlentos Team Trail Curto 17kms
9017 Artur Oliveira Rodrigues PNB - Bestofday.net Trail Longo 30kms
9052 FAUSTO HENRIQUE DE MATOS CARVALHO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Ultra 43
9100 Ricardo Manuel Andrade Ferreira Individual Trail Curto 17kms
9135 helena isabel da silva madeira Free Runners/IDentPrint Trail Curto 17kms
9230 João Miguel Marques da Costa AirLux - Nda Trail Longo 30kms
9292 Ana Isabel Filipe Botelho Cinfães a Correr Trail Ultra 43
9304 Tony de jesus vicente PIRES Individual Trail Ultra 43
9470 Luís Miguel de Carvalho Ferreira Individual Trail Curto 17kms
9491 BRUNO FILIPE DIAS DE SOUSA Individual Trail Ultra 43
9508 Rui Manuel Gomes Carneiro NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Trail Ultra 43
9529 Rodrigo Inácio da Costa Individual Trail Ultra 43
9546 Orlando de Jesus Soares da Costa CORRER LEÇA Trail Ultra 43
9674 Jorge Manuel da Silva Queirós Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Ultra 43
9791 Ana Margarida Santos Couto Pina Monteiro Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo 30kms
9793 Joaquim José Valadas Lopes Monteiro Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo 30kms
9842 Helena Antónia de Araújo Ferreira Nogueira Individual Trail Curto 17kms
9904 André Filipe Correia Leal Viseu 360º Trail Ultra 43
9919 Paulo Alexandre Parente Cerqueira Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto 17kms
9923 Joana Maria Franca Coimbra Trail Running Trail Longo 30kms
9966 Andre Santos Pereira Fatima Trail Team Trail Ultra 43
9991 Tania Patricia Silva Pereira Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Longo 30kms
10053 Bruno Daniel Machado Fontão Team Lantemil Trail Ultra 43
10132 Francisco Manuel Palma Galamba Ferro GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Trail Ultra 43
10267 André Rafael Pereira Bessa Azambujo ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Ultra 43
10336 Jorge Miguel Alves Gregório Linces de Montemor Trail Ultra 43
10355 José António Vieira Teixeira Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Trail Longo 30kms
10362 Venâncio Neves Abreu Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
10403 João Luís Mendes Roso A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto 17kms
10445 Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Cunha DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
10468 André Manuel Sobral Louzeiro Boavista Trail Trail Ultra 43
10474 Maria do Céu Rodrigues da Costa CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Longo 30kms
10478 Carla Galante Ferreira Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Longo 30kms
10482 Maria de Fátima Delgado Afonso da Costa CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Longo 30kms
10514 Nuno Miguel Silva Antunes Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo 30kms
10549 Bruno Miguel da costa Marques Gonçalves A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto 17kms
10556 Eduardo Carlos Rigueiro Garcia Individual Trail Ultra 43
10610 Armando Luis Outor Cid ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Trail Longo 30kms
10665 Maria de Fátima Carvalho Antunes Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
10799 Bruno de Araújo Nogueira Individual JOVEM 17kms
10835 Luis Miguel Rodrigues Figueiredo Grou Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail Longo 30kms
10861 Ana Margarida Machacaz Pestana C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Curto 17kms
10866 Raquel Doiro Gonzalez Boavista Trail Trail Ultra 43
10905 FRANCISCO VICENTE ROSEIRO PEREIRA GOAT - West Trail Team Trail Ultra 43
10909 Cremilde Maria Silva Flamino Raposo Tãlentos Team Trail Curto 17kms
10910 Elisabete Ramos Lourenço Tãlentos Team Trail Curto 17kms
10930 Marco António Pais Garcia Individual Trail Ultra 43
10931 Pedro Miguel Cruz Martins Individual Trail Ultra 43
10978 Antonio José das Neves Amorim Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Longo 30kms
10985 Sandra Cristina de Oliveira Ferreira Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Longo 30kms
10996 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Domingues Individual Trail Longo 30kms
11000 Isabel Relva Parreiral GEAR UP Trail Longo 30kms
11002 Valter Semedo de Matos ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Longo 30kms
11041 Daniel Jorge Ramos De Matos PDARunners Trail Curto 17kms
11105 Miguel Magalhães da Silva DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO JOVEM 17kms
11165 Nuno Filipe Canoilas Freire Strendure Running Team Trail Ultra 43
11169 Rebeca Marques Flora Rocha Branco Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trail Ultra 43
11194 TIAGO EMANUEL DAMAS TABORDA DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
11230 Américo Martins de Pinho Individual Trail Curto 17kms
11257 Susana Machado Portela de Carvalho Strendure Running Team Trail Ultra 43
11314 Talia Alexandra Ferreira Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Longo 30kms
11481 Carlos Alberto Afonso Silva AirLux - Nda Trail Ultra 43
11489 Marcela Liliana Antunes Fernandes CB RUN Trail Curto 17kms
11490 Cátia Marlene Rodrigues Vieira CB RUN Trail Curto 17kms
11493 Carlos Manuel Amaral simoes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
11505 Tiago Alexandre Martinho Matias Clube Académico Penafirme Trail Longo 30kms
11565 Emílio Jorge Rodrigues De Carvalho OLIMPICO VIANENSE Trail Ultra 43
11570 Bruno José Gomes Antunes Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo 30kms
11586 Maria Luisa Bastos Almeida Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Longo 30kms
11588 Daniel Figueiredo Tomás Individual Trail Curto 17kms
11591 Renato César Dias Ribeiro DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
11649 Cristiana Marinho Lagoa NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Trail Ultra 43
11678 SÉRGIO MANUEL FERREIRA MESQUITA ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Curto 17kms
11683 Joana Isabel Mota Cordeiro PDARunners Trail Curto 17kms
11687 Vitor Manuel da Silva Gonçalves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Longo 30kms
11732 Cláudia Maria Pereira Moita OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Ultra 43
11764 Joana Filipa Coelho Lourenço ADN Mértola Trail Longo 30kms
11787 luis gonçalo ferreira martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO JOVEM 17kms
11809 Mélanie Duarte Individual Trail Longo 30kms
11810 Rui Manuel de Oliveira Ferreira Viseu 360º Trail Ultra 43
11818 Telmo José Barreto dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto 17kms
11869 Rodrigo Caetano Araújo Individual Trail Ultra 43
11871 AURÉLIO LUÍS BESSA SAÚDE ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Longo 30kms
11900 Marta Susana Rodrigues Sà Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trail Curto 17kms
11917 Eduardo Filipe Vaz Ferreira AirLux - Nda Trail Ultra 43
11925 Marco Alexandre Marques Pontes Individual Trail Longo 30kms
11936 Daniel Roberto Moreira Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo 30kms
11950 Cláudio Filipe Nunes Castro C.D.C. São Martinho da Gândara Trail Curto 17kms
12033 Sérgio Paulo Jorge Ramalho Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Ultra 43
12045 Diogo Romão Paiva Martins C.D.C. São Martinho da Gândara Trail Curto 17kms
12094 Paulo Jorge Calheiros Soares Individual Trail Ultra 43
12100 Sofia Inês Costa Ramalho Individual Trail Longo 30kms
12115 Eugénio José Pereira Marques dos Santos Grupo Miro Trail Trail Longo 30kms
12155 András Herczog Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Ultra 43
12169 Emanuel Garcia da Silveira Individual Trail Ultra 43
12249 Joselito da Conceição Pereira Vilaventura Trail Trail Ultra 43
12268 Patrícia Alexandra Teixeira da Silva NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Trail Ultra 43
12345 Sebastião Vicente Ramos Görne Individual Trail Curto 17kms
12349 David José Valadas da Costa Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo 30kms
12364 Mário Rui Honório Santos Boavista Trail Trail Ultra 43
12366 Duarte Alexandre Sardinha Caeiro Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Trail Longo 30kms
12368 Avelino António Soares de Macedo VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto 17kms
12386 Rui Pedro da Silva Miranda Barbosa Individual Trail Ultra 43
12417 Américo Inácio Martins Paiva Loureiro Individual Trail Longo 30kms
12434 Rui Adérito Barbosa Brandão Rebortec Trail Longo 30kms
12448 Rogério Filipe Fazenda dos Santos AirLux - Nda Trail Ultra 43
12450 André Emanuel Marques e Silva Boavista Trail Trail Longo 30kms
12455 José Eduardo Jesus Alves Individual Trail Longo 30kms
12492 António Fernando Tavares Flor Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra 43
12522 Miguel Ângelo da Silva Raposo Tãlentos Team Trail Ultra 43
12569 Pedro Nuno dos Santos Silva Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trail Ultra 43
12577 Jorge Humberto Nunes Pereira Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
12591 Júlia Maria Serralheiro dos Santos DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
12595 Lúcia Maria De Oliveira Marques DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
12597 Tiago João Rodrigues Alves Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail Longo 30kms
12604 Fábio André Mendes Araújo Individual Trail Longo 30kms
12631 João Carlos dos Santos Nogueira Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo 30kms
12633 Tiago Manuel Ferreira Lopes Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Curto 17kms
12694 Romeu Martins de Matos Strendure Running Team Trail Ultra 43
12716 Horácio Miguel Cerqueira Alves Individual Trail Ultra 43
12721 Paulo Emanuel Duarte Barroca Delgado Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail Ultra 43
12732 Carla Manuela Oliveira Ferreira VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Longo 30kms
12735 Mónica Sara Fernandes Lopes VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto 17kms
12740 Carlos Alberto da Silva Carneiro Cinfães a Correr Trail Curto 17kms
12742 Marco André Branco Vitorino Casa do Povo de Alcanena Trail Curto 17kms
12758 João da Costa Ferreira AiróRun Trail Curto 17kms
12761 Vitor José de Sousa Monteiro Vilaventura Trail Trail Longo 30kms
12779 Isabel Maria Martins Teixeira de Pinho Brandão Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail Curto 17kms
12857 Carlos Xavier Abrantes de Sousa PDARunners Trail Curto 17kms
12872 António Manuel Esteves Oliveira da Silva DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Ultra 43
12873 Fernando Cruz de Jesus Atletismo Clube da Tocha Trail Longo 30kms
12916 Ana Carolina Martins Oliveira Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
12933 Antónia Valentina Rogão Uvaldo Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
12934 Nuno Daniel Antunes Maurício Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
12942 Paulo Jorge Gomes de Oliveira Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Curto 17kms
12952 Carlos Alberto Neves Pereira Grupo Miro Trail Trail Ultra 43
12962 Carlos Manuel Costa Cordeiro PDARunners Trail Curto 17kms
12995 Miguel Ângelo Morgado Ferreira Garriapa da Silva UDChamusca Trail Trail Curto 17kms
13008 Daniel Filipe Gomes Antunes SicóTrilhos Trail Longo 30kms
13023 Tomás Baptista Clube Desportivo de Espite JOVEM 17kms
13038 Filipe José Ralha de Vasconcelos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Longo 30kms
13076 Ricardo Alexandre da Fonseca Rato Individual Trail Ultra 43
13090 Paulo Filipe Soares Loureiro Individual Trail Longo 30kms
13106 Alexandre Silva Ribeiro Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13118 João Daniel Serra Carvalho Freitas VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail Curto 17kms
13129 Fábio dos Santos Lamas Fatima Trail Team Trail Ultra 43
13130 Márcio Filipe da Conceição Ferreira OiãRunners Trail Curto 17kms
13157 Sílvia Catarina da Graça Jorge Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
13201 Susana Cristina Soares Azevedo Team Lantemil Trail Curto 17kms
13213 Fernando Correia Vital Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13225 Nuno António Monteiro Pereira Saavedra Duarte Individual Trail Ultra 43
13230 Carlos Manuel Lemos Silva Martins Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13236 Nelson dos Santos Lopes NFC Running Team Trail Curto 17kms
13242 Amílcar Pires Ferreira OiãRunners Trail Curto 17kms
13243 Luis Filipe Fernandes Câmara Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13290 Ernesto Filipe Santos Pereira Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
13295 Abel Araujo Franco Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13313 Vasco Manuel Gonçalves Fonseca de Carvalho ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Trail Curto 17kms
13314 Marco Gualberto Gonçalves Fonseca de Carvalho ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Trail Curto 17kms
13376 Catarina Carreira Serras Individual Trail Ultra 43
13403 Vitor Manuel Gomes das Neves Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
13417 Paulo Jorge Pereira da Maia DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
13420 Hugo Neves Neto A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail Curto 17kms
13494 Diogo Filipe Matos Gonçalves Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13495 Lúcia Maria Alves Moreira Vidal de Oliveira Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13516 Bruno José Simões Ferreira Adões Trail Trail Curto 17kms
13521 João Manuel Ferreira Tereso NFC Running Team Trail Curto 17kms
13522 Eunice da conceição Magalhães DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Curto 17kms
13538 Mariana Pereira dos Reis Cação Girão Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13543 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Pinto Boavista Trail Trail Ultra 43
13554 José António Pimenta Simões Pereira Individual Trail Curto 17kms
13642 Valter Daniel Leandro Lopes Individual Trail Longo 30kms
13645 Tiago Miguel Batista Gaspar Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Curto 17kms

Trail Ultra 43

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4336 Nelson Santos
2 11565 Emílio Carvalho
3 12952 Carlos Pereira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4336 Nelson Santos
2 11565 Emílio Carvalho
3 12952 Carlos Pereira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3552 Joana Esperanço
2 9292 Ana Botelho
3 11169 Rebeca Branco
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4325 António Sá
2 12155 András Herczog
3 8101 João Correia
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4336 Nelson Santos
2 9491 BRUNO SOUSA
3 4885 Helder Rocha
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11565 Emílio Carvalho
2 12952 Carlos Pereira
3 12872 António Silva
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10132 Francisco Ferro
2 4425 Sérgio Lourenço
3 5878 Pedro Tirapicos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6027 João Marques
2 7878 José Rocha
3 8591 Leonel Campos
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4923 José Martins
2 9052 FAUSTO CARVALHO
3 2694 Claudino Rebelo
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3552 Joana Esperanço
2 9292 Ana Botelho
3 6693 Patricia Ribeiro
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11169 Rebeca Branco
2 3167 Ana Bernardo
3 5040 Ana Palmeiro
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8602 Zenaide alves
2 8067 Carla Henriques
3 8352 Carla Romeiro
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11257 Susana Carvalho
2 3771 Carolina Pereira
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3933 Virgínia Pereira

Trail Longo 30kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6214 Ricardo Carreira
2 11936 Daniel Santos
3 2878 Filipe Garcia
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6214 Ricardo Carreira
2 11936 Daniel Santos
3 2878 Filipe Garcia
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
2 9923 Joana Franca
3 10478 Carla Santos
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6214 Ricardo Carreira
2 11936 Daniel Santos
3 12455 José Alves
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2878 Filipe Garcia
2 11002 Valter Matos
3 8611 Ricardo Conceição
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9017 Artur Rodrigues
2 10978 Antonio Amorim
3 11871 AURÉLIO SAÚDE
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8648 António Jorge
2 10514 Nuno Antunes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12873 Fernando Jesus
2 11687 Vitor Gonçalves
3 10355 José Teixeira
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10610 Armando Cid
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11764 Joana Lourenço
2 9991 Tania Pereira
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
2 8748 Bárbara Marques
3 11809 Mélanie Duarte
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9923 Joana Franca
2 11586 Maria Almeida
3 12732 Carla Ferreira
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10478 Carla Santos
2 11314 Talia Martins
3 10474 Maria Costa
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2551 Esmeralda Melo
2 9791 Ana Monteiro

Trail Curto 17kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12758 João Ferreira
2 8731 Rubén Veloso
3 6670 Vasco Pereira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12758 João Ferreira
2 8731 Rubén Veloso
3 6670 Vasco Pereira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12916 Ana Oliveira
2 10861 Ana Pestana
3 12933 Antónia Uvaldo
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12740 Carlos Carneiro
2 13106 Alexandre Ribeiro
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12758 João Ferreira
2 8731 Rubén Veloso
3 6670 Vasco Pereira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12368 Avelino Macedo
2 6669 Márcio Pereira
3 10549 Bruno Gonçalves
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13295 Abel Franco
2 2296 vitor coelho
3 13417 Paulo Maia
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6795 Cláudio Monteiro
2 600 Raúl Matos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13403 Vitor Neves
2 5054 João Pinto
3 3566 Manuel Alves
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7031 Manuel Costa
2 8824 José Raposo
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12916 Ana Oliveira
2 10861 Ana Pestana
3 12933 Antónia Uvaldo
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13157 Sílvia Jorge
2 8497 Sara Palrinhas
3 11489 Marcela Fernandes
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12595 Lúcia Marques
2 12779 Isabel Brandão
3 10665 Maria Antunes
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12591 Júlia Santos
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10909 Cremilde Raposo

JOVEM 17kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10799 Bruno Nogueira
2 11105 Miguel Silva
3 13023 Tomás Baptista
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10799 Bruno Nogueira
2 11105 Miguel Silva
3 13023 Tomás Baptista
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13023 Tomás Baptista
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10799 Bruno Nogueira
2 11105 Miguel Silva

Trail Ultra 43

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 9307 Fatima Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 7991 Boavista Trail
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 7137 Strendure Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6280 Desnível Galaica
2 8759 Viseu 360º
3 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6559 Douroconta Contabilidade
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
3 9307 Fatima Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11531 Grupo Trail
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 6441 Os Finos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6291 CLAC Entroncamento
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6305 ARSM Miguel
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 6281 Clube Óbidos
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9296 Cinfães Correr
2 6333 Associação Efacec
3 7991 Boavista Trail
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6487 AB Cansado
2 7120 Núcleo Texugo
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6358 Associação grande
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6368 Afifense Trail
2 7137 Strendure Team
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team

Trail Longo 30kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6305 ARSM Miguel
2 12449 AirLux Nda
3 6304 Coimbra Running
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6305 ARSM Miguel
2 7109 Linces Montemor
3 12545 Clube Feirense
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 7754 CHAVES CHAVES
3 6304 Coimbra Running
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 12566 Aventuras Natureza
3 12435 Rebortec
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 7109 Linces Montemor
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11425 PNB Bestofday.net
2 12545 Clube Feirense
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8588 ACDRS QUINHENDROS
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6473 Atletismo Tocha
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 6360 Associação Team
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12438 ACNPN Nações
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11557 ADN Mértola
2 8745 Santana team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 8745 Santana team
3 10991 GEAR UP
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9833 Montes Team
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
3 6304 Coimbra Running
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 7754 CHAVES CHAVES
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6312 Figueira Clube
2 8701 Trilhos Costume

Trail Curto 17kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 9307 Fatima Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 9307 Fatima Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
3 6544 Sportarc Arouca
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9296 Cinfães Correr
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 11027 PDARunners
3 8413 Furfor Project
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6553 A.R. Taveiro
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6557 Team Sindeq
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 8732 CB RUN
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8732 CB RUN
2 6275 Run fun
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6530 Algarunners
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 8054 ICARUS TEAM
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
2 6371 Team Lantemil
3 6302 Associação Amarante
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6461 Morcegos Trail
2 8732 CB RUN
3 9307 Fatima Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6544 Sportarc Arouca
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 9307 Fatima Team
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team

JOVEM 17kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO