O evento realiza-se a 29-01-2022 00:00:00 no distrito de Coimbra.

Conta com 4 percursos:
Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres - 150
Trilhos dos Abutres - 100
Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - 100
Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem - 150

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
9 Miguel Reimão Pinto Serradas Duarte Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
19 Carlos Alberto Gomes de Sá Carlos Sá Nature Events Trilhos dos Abutres
20 Jorge Manuel Marquês Serrazina Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
24 Artur Jorge Carvalho Da Costa Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
66 Sara de Brito Clube de Atletismo da Barreira Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
76 José Manuel Carralo Velez Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
88 Fernando Alvez Barrero Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
127 Emanuel Guerra dos Santos Oliveira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
129 José Miguel Machado Marques dos Santos Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trilhos dos Abutres
131 Carlos Miguel Lopes Filipe Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
134 Ana Paula Santos Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
150 Hélder Samuel Gonçalves Pinto Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
162 Miguel dos Reis Baptista AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
168 Rodolfo Rapaz Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
209 NUNO MANUEL MENDES DA SILVA Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
259 João Marcelo Ferreira da Silva Dias Salamandrecos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
305 Orlando Gabriel da Silva Ferreira Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
325 Charles Custódio Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
390 José Guilherme Henriques Carvalho Féteira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trilhos dos Abutres
398 José Marçal Silva CLAC Entroncamento Trilhos dos Abutres
428 Diogo da Silva Fernandes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
429 Manuel Emidio de Freitas Rocha Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
430 Rui Jorge das Neves Dias Gama Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
455 Francisco José Mira Gaio Caracol Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
458 Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
512 Maria da Glória Marquês Serrazina CRP - Ribafria Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
517 Daniel José Gouveia Ferraz Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
525 Vitor Manuel Barbosa de Andrade Paredes Aventura Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
537 Marcolino Simões Alves Veríssimo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
658 Frederico Caldas Pinto Filipe de Crasto LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trilhos dos Abutres
690 Paulo Manuel Ramos Santos Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
694 Filipe Jorge Afonso Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
768 Tiago Alexandre Teixeira de Aragão Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
773 Paulo Andre Pereira Silva Carvalho Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
817 Carlos Jesus Associação 20 km de Almeirim Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
829 João Alberto da Silva Jorge Montes Saloios Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
846 Fernando Pinheiro Mendes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
849 Paulo Ricardo Silva Oliveira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
869 JOÃO OLIVEIRA MACHADO CORREIA PEREIRA Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
896 Pedro Tiago Mendes da Silva PUXA POR TI Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
897 Paulo Jorge de Matos Bispo CLUBE DE ATLETISMO TRAIL RUNNERS DA PONTE Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
905 Manuel Maria Carapinha Correia DXC Technology Portugal Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
920 Rui Filipe A.C. Gomes dos Santos Não fazemos nem mais um... km Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
925 Victor Fernandes Associação Desportiva de Amarante Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
941 Armando Jorge De Sousa Teixeira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
946 Marco António Candeias dos Santos Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
963 Ricardo António Pereira Morim Neto Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
974 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Monsanto Running Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
976 Paulo Alexandre Calvino dos Santos Salamandrecos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
981 Paulo Jorge Figueiredo Alves Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trilhos dos Abutres
984 paulo alexandre fernandes da silva correia GO!Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1051 António Simões Pisa-Rochas Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
1063 Luis Miguel Santos Ferreira ACD Os Ílhavos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1068 Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1087 Vítor Hugo Oliveira da Silva Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
1161 João Salgueiro LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1208 Emanuel Alexandre Custodio Machado EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
1253 André Pedro Rodrigues Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1286 Rodrigo Miguel Pereira de Oliveira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1287 Flor Maria Ferreira Sousa Madureira Confraria Trotamontes Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1300 Carlos Correia ADCRPEREIRA Trilhos dos Abutres
1309 José Manuel Semedo Presado DAP Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1313 Augusto Pinto Oliveira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1315 Bruno José Coelho de Sousa Furfor Running Project Trilhos dos Abutres
1338 Hugo Miguel Leite Duarte Teixeira Retorta - Quinta das Arcas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1348 Emanuel Cláudio Peixoto de Matos Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1405 Pedro Nuno Fialho Meneses da Silva Pereira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1410 JOAQUIM MANUEL MARTINS FREITAS Retorta - Quinta das Arcas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1451 Daniel Marques dos Santos UGAS TRAIL Running Trilhos dos Abutres
1452 Miguel José Pereira Neves UGAS TRAIL Running Trilhos dos Abutres
1456 Ricardo Nuno Gonçalves Quintal Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
1458 Humberto José de Lima Barros Kaninos Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1464 Ivo Alexandre Mendes Oliveira Silva Associaçao Beat Your Limit! Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1483 João Carlos Gonçalves Mota Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1484 Fátima Manuela Gomes Alendouro Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1491 Manuel Faria Sampaio Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
1493 Luís Carlos Almeida Duarte ADN Mértola Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1510 Lucinda Jerónima da Rocha Santos Sousa Gondomar Futsal Clube Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1522 João Ricardo de Sousa Bernardino Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
1538 Pedro Sá SiM SUMMIT Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1545 Ana Maria da Silva Amaral Pés de Chumbo Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1552 Jorge Manuel Falcão Carvalho Abutres Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
1559 Gabriel Fagundes Meira Velha Guarda Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1566 ANA LUCIA GREGORIO DUARTE OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1577 Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
1609 Nuno Miguel Marreiros Bandarra dos Reis Figueira Kayak Clube Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
1612 Fernando Jorge Mendes Carneiro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1619 Telmo Jorge Ribeiro de Mendonça Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
1623 Fernando José Nascimento Vicente Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
1624 João Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues Free Runners/IDentPrint Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1625 Bének Marilandy Pinto de Morais OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1627 Ana Margarida Conceição Pipa Montes Saloios Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
1630 Óscar Filipe Alves Rodrigues ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1681 Luis Miguel Alves da Conceição Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1691 Pedro Alexandre Lourenço de Brito Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1701 Maria de Lurdes Ramos Gil Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Trilhos dos Abutres
1702 Rui Menas Academia d'Estrelas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1733 VITOR SARAIVA Stravistas VP Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1734 Simão Pedro Neves Seiça OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
1737 João José Cardoso Pereira Strendure Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1767 António Domingos Moreira de Freitas NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1800 Tiago de Oliveira Lima Monteiro Portugal Correr na Cidade Trilhos dos Abutres
1810 Emanuel Cláudio Penetra Simões Vilaventura Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
1820 Luis Filipe Miranda Santos ADI-ÍLHAVO Trilhos dos Abutres
1829 Paulo José Cardoso Mesquita Furfor Running Project Trilhos dos Abutres
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1904 Nuno Manuel Ferreira Granadas GO!Runners Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
1935 Alexandro Cravo Ribeiro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1956 Pedro Miguel Nogueira do Rosário Ramos Trilhos do Costume Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1974 André Filipe António Duarte C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1988 Pedro Miguel Batista Cordas Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1991 Ricardo Ferreira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1993 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Henriques Simões ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
1995 Horácio Ferreira Grupo Miro Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
2002 Nuno Miguel Cordeiro Henriques Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2037 David Rafael Benido Gouveia CMM - Escaravelhos Team Trilhos dos Abutres
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Fatima Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2071 Luís Miguel Jesus Neves Trindade Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
2094 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Alves OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2103 João Miguel Gonçalves Guerreiro dos Santos Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2142 Tiago José Vieira e Castro do Amaral SiM SUMMIT Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2182 Fernando Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trilhos dos Abutres
2193 Bruno Alexandre Sousa Pereira Pinho dos Santos Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trilhos dos Abutres
2212 Fernando Jorge Ramalhosa Cunha EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2220 Hugo Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
2256 Sergio Pereira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
2268 David Lafuente Alves Azevim Nature Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2281 Carlos Filipe Leitão dos Santos Gondomar Futsal Clube Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2318 Helder Jorge Pires Baptista Free Runners/IDentPrint Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2321 Sérgio Miguel Martins Vasconcelos Catarino Clube de Montanha do Funchal Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2324 Marco Aurélio de Sousa Nóbrega de Caires Clube de Montanha do Funchal Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2342 Olívia de Sousa Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Trilhos dos Abutres
2360 Daniel Jorge Mota Bento Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2364 David José Santos Amaral Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2371 Antonio Emidio Correia Barra Soares Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2396 Nuno Ricardo Monteiro de Assis DAP Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2400 Nádia Filipa Pais Casteleiro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2408 paulo renato sousa marreiros Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2424 Maria do Ceu Diogo Carvalho Trilhos do Costume Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2426 Nuno Bertolino da Silva Gameiro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2436 Ricardo Miguel Simões Almeida de Oliveira Godinho Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2450 Helder Ferreira Branco Matilha Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2452 Paulo Sérgio Augusto Alves Matilha Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2534 José Vieira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2549 João Manuel Pimentel Vaz Figueira Kayak Clube Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2563 Diogo das Neves Simão Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2575 Maria Elisabete Gonçalves Fernandes Repas GAIA-RUNNING Trilhos dos Abutres
2584 Pedro Miguel Ribas Fontes Guimaraes LETSRUNAZORES Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2588 Bruno Simões Rodrigues Abutres Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2589 Diogo Carlos Leite de Barros Clube TAP PORTUGAL Trilhos dos Abutres
2592 João Pedro Carvalho Ramos Arribas Trilhos dos Abutres
2593 Jorge Mamede Abrantes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2598 Paula Cristina Lage Ferreira Furfor Running Project Trilhos dos Abutres
2649 Jose Filipe Dinis Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2654 Nuno Filipe de sousa Pereira Homem e Sousa Arribas Trilhos dos Abutres
2667 Bruno Luciano de Barros Ribeiro Kaninos Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2669 Sergio Ramos Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2672 António José Mota Carecho Grilo Kaninos Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2686 André Magalhães ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trilhos dos Abutres
2694 Claudino Almeida Rebelo Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2698 José António Rodrigues Sequeira Montanha Clube Trail Running Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
2706 André Filipe Correia Carvalho EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2734 Mário Rui Lopes Fernandes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2762 Rogério Manuel de Almeida Coelho Retorta - Quinta das Arcas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2763 Pedro Miguel Loureiro Rodrigues Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
2782 VITOR DANIEL DA SILVA PINTO OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2789 João Pedro Gonçalves EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2792 Carla Maria Gonçalves de Macedo Moreira MINHO AVENTURA Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
2857 Nuno Filipe Santos Pereira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2860 Paulo Alexandre Lema Pelicano Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2864 João Miguel Chambel dos Santos Teixeira Strendure Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2868 Sérgio Ferreira Rodrigues Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2896 Helder Fernando Moreira Gomes KeMedo Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
2905 Manuel Fernando Almeida Costa Retorta - Quinta das Arcas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2926 Romeu Duarte Simões Fernandes Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2930 Nelson José Vaz Correia Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trilhos dos Abutres
2931 Marco Paulo Simões de Oliveira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2964 António José Mendes Oliveira Carvalho Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trilhos dos Abutres
2984 João Manuel Martins Gaspar Caetano ADN Mértola Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
2989 Pedro Lourenço Matilha Running Trilhos dos Abutres
3006 Virgilio Vedor Campos da Costa Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3008 David Rodrigues Quelhas Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3009 José Manuel Henriques David fernandes Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
3045 ALICE MANUELA FARIA LOPES GINASIO FIT4FUN Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3072 Vitor Manuel Metrogos frango Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3073 Victor Emanuel de Castro Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3079 paulo jorge neves oliveira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
3095 Jorge Miguel Amorim Duarte Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3104 Rui Carlos Silva de Azevedo Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3105 Pedro Alexandre Gomes Neves Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3110 Dário Daniel de Freitas Vieira Ferreira da Silva Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
3117 Luis Miguel Machado Pimenta Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3134 Augusto Manuel Ramos dos Santos Silva Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3147 Gonçalo João Tavares Xavier de Sousa Valente Não fazemos nem mais um... km Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3169 Paulo Samuel Jesus Amaro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3170 Pedro André Salgueiro de Assunção Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3175 José Paulo Pereira Ribeiro Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
3181 Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves Atletismo Clube da Tocha Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3188 Paulo Rafael Brito Ferreira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3190 Rui Manuel Silva Marques Morcegos Trail Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3238 Vitor Manuel Moreira Viana Clube Zupper Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3255 Mariana Machado Ballester Clube de Montanha do Funchal Trilhos dos Abutres
3259 Maria Joana Ribeiro Cardoso Gondomar Futsal Clube Trilhos dos Abutres
3268 David Jorge Garcez Antunes Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3271 Ricardo Zeferino Ribeiro Costa Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
3310 Michael Alves Granadeiro C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trilhos dos Abutres
3311 Luís António Henriques Da Silva C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3333 Tiago Miguel Ferreira Batista ADCRPEREIRA Trilhos dos Abutres
3351 Luís Manuel Martins Lobato COA / Corvus Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3368 Pedro Nuno Cardoso Amaral Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3373 Ricardo Filipe Lapa Silva Abutres Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3387 Eurico Gameiro João Vilaventura Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3389 Miguel Alexandre Flor Ferreira Salamandrecos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3399 Luís Alberto dos Santos Poeira Porto Runners - Clube de Corrida Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3400 Cristina Alexandra Amaral Castanheira Barros Orfão Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
3418 Joao Paulo da Costa Oliveira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
3420 José António de Almeida Moreira ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3453 Luis Manuel Picanço Madeira SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3455 João Filipe Patrocínio Henriques SS CGD - Serviços Sociais da Caixa Geral de Depósitos Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3470 manuel antonio borges da silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3476 Filipe Ismael Maia Rocha ADCRPEREIRA Trilhos dos Abutres
3505 Joaquim Manuel Lopes Capela Kaninos Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3513 Pedro André de Freitas Ribeiro Clube Desportivo de Espite Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3519 Filipe Miguel Salvado Afonso Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3521 Tiago Martins Aires Clube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz Trilhos dos Abutres
3543 António José Simões Quaresma Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3544 TELMO CORREIA PÃO Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3593 Leopoldo Frederico Francisco Ribeiro Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3595 Sérgio Filipe Frias Forte Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3599 André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3605 Alexandre Costa Matilha Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3623 PEDRO FILIPE SALGUEIRO VALENTE Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3648 Angelo Miguel Duarte Relvas Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3651 João Paulo Neves Serôdio Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trilhos dos Abutres
3656 Rodolfo Miguel Grou de Oliveira Órfão Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3666 Paulo Jorge Fonseca Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running Trilhos dos Abutres
3686 Filipe Arrieta Pestana Miranda Ceia Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3692 Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Rodelo Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
3703 Paulo Jorge Crespo Gregório Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3710 AGOSTINHO JESUS COSTA NAC TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
3727 Jose Pedro Gomes Meneses Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3730 Vanessa Raquel Gonçalves Gouveia Sousa Abreu de Caires Clube de Montanha do Funchal Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3731 Jorge Manuel de Castro Freitas Louro Algarunners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3738 Luís Alberto Pinto Reis Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3752 Maria Elisabete Santos Oliveira Azougado Tãlentos Team Trilhos dos Abutres
3763 Manuel Avelino Reis Pinheiro Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trilhos dos Abutres
3779 Hugo Ricardo da Silva Pinto Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3787 Paulo Jorge da Silva Gama Gondomar Futsal Clube Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3789 Manuel António da Silva Gondomar Futsal Clube Trilhos dos Abutres
3798 Fernando José Moreira Pereira Gondomar Futsal Clube Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3799 António Manuel Félix Duarte Kaninos Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3805 MARIO ELSON ALVES DA FONSECA Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3813 Daniela Ventura Gonçalves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3817 NUNO MANUEL MIRANDA MARQUES EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3873 Pedro Manuel Sequeira Estrela Moleirinho Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3877 Hildebrand de Castro Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3900 Maria Elisa Santos Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3903 Tiago Amado OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
3923 Ricardo Manuel Paiva Fazendas Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
3928 Pedro Gonçalves Nogueira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3933 Virgínia Maria da Conceição Monteiro Pereira Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
3935 Luís Miguel Marques Froes Associação 20 km de Almeirim Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3976 Luis Aires Martins Ferreira 100 esTRILHOS Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
3995 Filipe Carvalho Machado Boavista Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4003 Silvério Oliveira dos Santos Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4005 Manuel Joaquim David Carocinho ADN Mértola Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4021 Jorge Alexandre Correia Moita ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4034 Vitor Manuel Coelho de Almeida Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4038 David Emanuel Oliveira Malva Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4055 Ricardo Francisco Sousa Aires Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trilhos dos Abutres
4059 Hugo Filipe Pinto Gonçalves AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4062 Paulo Jorge Falcão L. M. Sarmento Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4073 José António da Silva sousa Pereira Fernandes RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4077 José Manuel Gomes Nunes RUNNERS DO DEMO Trilhos dos Abutres
4093 Rogério Emanuel Leal Salvado Palmeiro Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
4096 Nelson Eduardo Martins Duarte Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4099 José Filipe Garcez Évora Night Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4105 JOSE JAIME GASPAR CAETANO ADN Mértola Trilhos dos Abutres
4125 Bruno Miguel Marques Brito de Gouveia Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4131 Pedro Patrício Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4141 Pedro Miguel Alves do Carmo CLAC Entroncamento Trilhos dos Abutres
4142 José Manuel Santos Rodrigues Conceição MagicBarber Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4144 ivo miguel rocha dos santos Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4146 Pedro José Patrício dos Anjos Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4149 José Moreira Gomes Nocturnos de Paredes Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4151 FERNANDO TOBIAS FREITAS DE ALMEIDA Nocturnos de Paredes Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4160 Filipe Reis Pinheiro Associação Fridão Sem Limites Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4180 Silvina Maria Ferraz da Silva Gama Gondomar Futsal Clube Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4186 Sérgio Filipe Carvalho Almeida Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4190 Luis Gonçalo Afonso Azevedo Carvalho Run 4 fun Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4203 Daniela Sofia de Pinho Soares RUNRIVER- ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DE RIO TINTO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4205 José Maria Sousa Covilhã Leite Mendes Personal Trailer Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4216 Miguel Filipe da Ponte Simões Stravistas VP Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4224 Jorge Manuel Pires Pedroso Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4225 Luís Miguel Relvas Pedro Stravistas VP Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4229 Paulo Miguel Lopes Barros Poiares Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4235 Ricardo Filipe da Silva Nunes Conde C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trilhos dos Abutres
4236 Nuno Miguel Medeiros Pinto Team Lantemil Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4247 Daniela Marlene de Pinho Russo Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4248 Francisco Martins Figueiredo Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4263 Isabel Maria Ferreira da Conceição DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4264 Patrícia Alexandra Batista da Silva Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4265 Paulo André Teodoro Pacheco Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4266 José Filipe dos Santos Proença de Almeida Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4291 Adriano Rocha Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4295 Alfredo Costa Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4306 João Mário Lopes Sacramento SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trilhos dos Abutres
4311 Pedro António Moreira Machado da Costa DiVE | Into The Mountains Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4313 Ricardo André Ramos Miranda Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4325 António Sérgio Moreira de Sá Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4336 Nelson José Coelho dos Santos RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4340 Paulo Filipe Figueiredo Mendes Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4349 Fernando Jorge Machado Sequeira Clube Aventura de Monforte Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4357 Rui Francisco Alves pinho Akuafit Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4359 Nelson Filipe Marinho Carvalho Teixeira NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4362 João Manuel Lopes Moreira Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4367 Cláudia Pereira Pinto Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4381 Paulo Jorge de Lima Morais OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4393 Daniel Filipe Garcia Pinto ADC Santa Isabel Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4394 Hugo André Vaz Faria Couto ADC Santa Isabel Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4395 Orlanda Emilia Gonçalves do Rego GAIA-RUNNING Trilhos dos Abutres
4401 Jose Miguel Calisto Silva Ferreira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4417 Bruno Manuel Coutinho Ribeiro Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4419 Tiago Mendes Rocha EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
4422 João Nuno Pires de Brito Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4441 RITA ALEXANDRA FERREIRA AFONSO GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4445 Eurico Emanuel Miranda Ferreira Moura Retorta - Quinta das Arcas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4461 Nuno Miguel Gomes Nabeiro Melgaço Alvarinho Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
4464 Marco Paulo Rodrigues Afonso Melgaço Alvarinho Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
4467 Paulino Manuel de Abreu Azevim Nature Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4468 Filipe Rodrigues Gonçalves Azevim Nature Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4498 David dos Santos Lopes Morcegos Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
4517 João Manuel dos Santos Lopes da Silva Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4535 SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CORGA TONDELA VVTR Valongo Vouga Trail Running Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4587 Hugo Joaquim Fernandes de Sousa Conde Abutres Trilhos dos Abutres
4599 Pedro Osório dos Santos Ferreira Viseu 360º Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4602 Rodrigo Quintal Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trilhos dos Abutres
4611 Gonçalo José Santos Antunes Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4628 Rogério Vitor Guerreiro Costa Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4636 André Braga de Oliveira Costa VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4664 Diogo Caseiro LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4665 Armindo Juvenal Lopes Ferreira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
4689 Luís Manuel Silva Ferreira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4745 Carlos Alberto Vilafanha Almeida Pereira Trilhos do Costume Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4765 Paulo Jorge Antunes da Silva AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4767 André Tiago Sousa Ribeiro AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4771 Moisés Matos Barroso AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4776 HUGO SEQUEIRA Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4780 HÉLDER LOPES FERREIRA Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4822 Hélder Samuel rodrigues lopes ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
4823 Carla Cristina Pimentel Castro Cunha Leite ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
4833 Manuel Carlos Costa Martins Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4876 Paulo Manuel Monteiro da Costa Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trilhos dos Abutres
4881 José Miguel Monteiro Pereira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4882 Bruno José Almeida Pereira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4885 Helder Fernando Pereira Rocha Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4897 Fernanda Machado Soares de Freitas Melo Grupo Desportivo Velense Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4923 José Manuel de Oliveira Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trilhos dos Abutres
4928 Manuel José Pinto e Silva Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4942 Ricardo Jorge Leão Sousa Linces do Marão Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4946 Pedro Alberto Moreira dos Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4979 João Filipe Bernardo Neves Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
4985 Gina Maria Estrela Domingues SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trilhos dos Abutres
4991 António Alexandre da Silva de Almeida Clube Desportivo de Espite Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5013 Tony Figueiredo Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5014 Luís António Freitas Teixeira Brabus Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5016 Margarida Cabral de Melo Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5020 Ricardo Filipe Figueiredo Ferreira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5023 ARTUR RICARDO GASPAR FERREIRA RUNRIVER- ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DE RIO TINTO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5034 Sérgio Filipe Magalhães do Vale Furfor Running Project Trilhos dos Abutres
5037 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO TAVARES DE BASTOS MATOS FERREIRA AZtrail/Mercentro Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5039 Bruno Manuel Henriques Macedo Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5059 João Miguel da Costa Lopes Coimbra Trail Running Trilhos dos Abutres
5061 Francisco José Nunes Rebelo AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trilhos dos Abutres
5074 Sergio antonio dias santos Douroconta - Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5084 Luis Filipe Martins Rodrigues Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5091 Sérgio Soares LETSRUNAZORES Trilhos dos Abutres
5108 Filipe Daniel Pereira Bessa Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5127 claudia sofia de jesus abreu Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5132 Paulo Jorge Gregório Ferreira Tãlentos Team Trilhos dos Abutres
5161 Hugo filipe rocha fernandes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5170 Fernando Jorge Ferreira Rodrigues Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5181 José Pedro Pinto Silva Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
5196 Cláudio Filipe da Silva Tereso Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5243 Sérgio Miguel Gomes Lopes Monitar Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5253 João Carlos da Silva Jorge Antunes Run 4 fun Trilhos dos Abutres
5295 Marco Filipe Silva Moreira Team Lantemil Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5311 Fausto José pereira Neves Grupo Desportivo São João da Pesqueira Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5312 Custodio Paulo Tavares Alves Grupo Desportivo São João da Pesqueira Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5313 Joaquim Gabriel da Cruz da Silva Grupo Desportivo São João da Pesqueira Trilhos dos Abutres
5317 Pedro Jorge Silva Barros EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5325 Idalina Jorge Marques ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
5343 Conceição Maria Martins Castanheira ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
5344 vitor Manuel Ferreira dos Santos Leões de Tardariz Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5350 Aurélio Araújo Farias HL Runners Club Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5363 Nelson Manuel Mamede Castro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5370 Sérgio Filipe Fernandes Vera Pedro Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5383 José Manuel de Almeida Pereira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5388 Vitor jorge melo Freitas da costa HL Runners Club Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5392 Vitor Manuel Branco Azevedo Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5395 João Paulo Carrito Verissimo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5408 Alvaro Augusto Pais Dias da Silva Nunes NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5412 João Miguel Rodrigues Cravo Valente de Almeida Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5418 Fernando Miguel Oliveira Ferreira União Futebol Comercio e Industria de Tomar Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5423 Flavio Luis Morgado Rebelo Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5425 Luís Gonçalo Mendes Silva AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5435 Sílvia Maria Ferreirinha Santos Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Trilhos dos Abutres
5436 Rui Pedro Rodrigues Romão Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Trilhos dos Abutres
5446 João Carlos Cordeiro Oliveira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5447 Amadeu Fernando Pires Teixeira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5454 Ricardo Paulo Marques Parada OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
5472 Sara da Silva Nogueira Strendure Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5475 António Pedro Macedo de Sousa Coelho Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5482 Rui Manuel Campos Silva Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5494 Vitor Simão Machado Pedroso Clube Recreativo de Candoso Trilhos dos Abutres
5500 Gonçalo Manuel Marques Nazaré Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5514 Marco Paulo Marques Nicolau Phoenix EvoRun Trilhos dos Abutres
5519 RUI MANUEL MENDES AZEVEDO Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trilhos dos Abutres
5533 Emanuel Moreira Machado da Costa DiVE | Into The Mountains Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5539 Artur Luís dos Santos Teixeira Moreira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5540 Hugo Flávio Rebouço Marinho Strendure Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5546 Mauro Daniel Silva Martins VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5554 Paulo César Fernandes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5573 Victor Manuel Semedo Ramos Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5576 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Pereira Nunes Fernandes Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5598 Jose Antonio de Oliveira Ribeiro da Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5599 Marcelo da Silva Ferreira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5601 Diogo Filipe Oliveira Alves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5604 Luis Fontão Antunes Cerveira Team Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5607 Tiago José Rodrigues Realista Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5611 Susana Claudia Matias de Sousa Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5642 Rui Tiago Carvalho Dias VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5652 Francisco Gregório Borges Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5653 Paulo Renato Leça Barbosa Team Lantemil Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5680 Maria de Fatima de Jesus Malta Grupo Miro Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
5682 Luís Manuel Batista Correia de Carvalho OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5699 Alexandre Miguel Magalhães Santos Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5716 João Pedro Dias Figueiredo ADN Mértola Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5717 Gustavo Filipe de Mil-Homens Pessa PUXA POR TI Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5730 Diogo Gomes da Silva Pimenta DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trilhos dos Abutres
5733 João Menezes Linces do Marão Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5740 Vasco Morais Pinheiro de Sousa Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5743 Tânia Patrícia Nascimento Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
5747 Pedro Miguel Gomes dos Santos Vicente Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5753 Nélio António Ferreira Girão Formobike BTT & Trail Running Trilhos dos Abutres
5758 nelson tiago rodrigues leal Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5776 Tiago Pereira e Silva AZtrail/Mercentro Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5780 Jorge Manuel Sousa Moreira Silva Esteves KeMedo Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5797 Magda Sofia Vieira Simões Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5812 Laurentino Manuel Fernandes Piteira Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5814 Mário Manuel da Cunha Ferreira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
5816 Filipe Manuel Martins Rodrigues SicóTrilhos Trilhos dos Abutres
5840 Paulo Luís Dos Santos Gomes Team Lantemil Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5851 Fábio Alexandre Baptista Mendes Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5856 Luis Carlos Silva Teixeira Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5860 Marcelo Ramos Martins Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5877 Carlos Alberto Barbosa Veloso Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5881 Paulo Alexandre Braçal Gomes WERUN Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5891 José Alexandre Afonso Mendes Talentos Objetivos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5893 Hermenegildo Soares Dias dos Santos Abutres Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
5932 Vitor Hugo Bouça Nova Alves Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
5958 Pedro Alexandre Moreira Marques KeMedo Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5983 José Duarte CLAC Entroncamento Trilhos dos Abutres
5987 Nuno Miguel Carneiro Nunes Dá-lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5989 Mónica de Fátima Resendes de Campos Cardoso HL Runners Club Trilhos dos Abutres
5994 Daniel João Pimentel Enes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
5995 Nuno Sérgio Ferreira Guimarães OLIMPICO VIANENSE Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6027 João Paulo Duarte Marques Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6029 Duarte Raimundo Ortigão Delgado Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6033 Sérgio Manuel Rebelo Teixeira DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6047 Maria joao francisco simoes Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trilhos dos Abutres
6061 Paula Branco ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
6072 Carlos Miguel Luz Andrade Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6174 BRUNO DANIEL MENDES DE AZEVEDO Associação Fridão Sem Limites Trilhos dos Abutres
6177 Luís Miguel Lourenço da Cruz Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
6189 Jose Anibal Martins Correia Stravistas VP Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6221 Andreia Ribeiro Almeida Furfor Running Project Trilhos dos Abutres
6243 Pedro Miguel Pereira Nogueira AD MARCO 09 Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6246 Frederico Fonseca Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6247 Flávio André Paiva da Silva Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6261 Francisco Manuel de Jesus Pinheiro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6570 Daniel Alves Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6571 André Abrantes Barros Clube Desportivo de Espite Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6577 artur jorge da silva basilio Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
6585 Paula Cristina Diogo Gonçalves Falacho Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6602 Ricardo Miguel Magalhães Nunes Furfor Running Project Trilhos dos Abutres
6611 Rui Figueiredo DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6625 FERNANDA GABRIELA NUNES MARTINS FRANÇA Clube OGMA Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6626 JOAQUIM FRANÇA BEXIGA Clube OGMA Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6649 Rui Pedro da Silva Rodrigues AD MARCO 09 Trilhos dos Abutres
6705 Carla Alexandra de Carvalho Antunes DiVE | Into The Mountains Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6706 Nuno Miguel da Costa Santos DiVE | Into The Mountains Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6710 Paulo Alexandre Carneiro DiVE | Into The Mountains Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6727 João Carlos Augusto Fernandes ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
6736 Nuno Filipe morais Escobar Equipa A Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6741 André Filipe Paiva Loureiro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6744 Helena Sofia Ribeiro lopes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trilhos dos Abutres
6752 Fernando António madeira marques DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6795 Cláudio Domingos Martins Monteiro CB RUN Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6811 Filipe José Pereira Martinho Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6834 Pedro Galamarra Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6836 Fernando Bastos Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6837 João Nuno do Amaral Silva Cardoso ComDor Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6840 Paulo Sérgio Magalhães Castro Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6842 Diogo Rodrigues Abutres Trail Running School Trilhos dos Abutres
6843 Jorge Filipe Montanha Clube Trail Running Trilhos dos Abutres
6851 Miguel Nuno Olim Marote Henriques Clube de Montanha do Funchal Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6878 Fábio Miguel Ferreira dos Santos Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6880 Hugo dos Reis Carreira Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6881 Andreia Cristina Machado Gonçalves Ribeiro de Beirão Vieira Boavista Trail Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6910 Francisco Santos Reis Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6936 Carlos Manuel Rasteiro Bárbara Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6937 André Miguel Borges Coelho CMM - Escaravelhos Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
6941 Ana Filipa Gonçalves Casimiro Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
6972 Ana Helena Costa Machado Correia GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7028 André Miguel Rosa Ferreira Grupo Desportivo da Parreira Trilhos dos Abutres
7031 Manuel Lino Costa DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trilhos dos Abutres
7032 Catarina Alexandra Ferreira Fernandes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7039 Miguel Fernando da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7040 Laurinda Rosa da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trilhos dos Abutres
7069 Henrique Jorge da Silva Fernandes SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trilhos dos Abutres
7099 Luís Filipe Gonçalves Vieira Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7129 Rui Filipe da Silva Figueiredo DXC Technology Portugal Trilhos dos Abutres
7131 Manuel Auñón Escalona DXC Technology Portugal Trilhos dos Abutres
7134 Henrique Manuel Dinis Fernandes Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7168 João Filipe Tomás Amândio DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7181 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7188 Inês Peres Alves de Freitas Fresta Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7198 Sérgio Manuel Batoque Louro C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7199 Filipe Davide da Silva Cunha AZtrail/Mercentro Trilhos dos Abutres
7213 António Manuel Resende Martins Clube Desportivo Feirense Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7274 Cristiano José Moreira dos Santos Associação Desportiva de Amarante Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7343 Luis Manuel Serafim Santana Trilhos do Costume Trilhos dos Abutres
7358 João Pedro Simões RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7365 Telmo Alexandre Vala Gregório Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7368 pedro miguel gonçalves jaime Salamandrecos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7389 Artur Fonseca Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7397 ARNALDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS Nocturnos de Paredes Trilhos dos Abutres
7401 José Fernandes Amaro LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7413 Vera Lúcia da Silva Neto Reis Clube de Praças da Armada Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7416 Ricardo Miguel Branco de Carvalho Equipa A Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7437 Marcelo Pinho Araújo EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7438 João Miguel Pascoal Ferreira ForSports Trilhos dos Abutres
7445 Nuno Alexandre Carvalhal Machado Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7455 Nuno Roberto da Silva faria LUSAVOUGA Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7462 Ilídio Óscar Vieira de Sousa Freitas Gondomar Futsal Clube Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7463 Justino António Amaro Pinto Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7467 Pedro Filipe Pereira Branquinho Semião Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7469 Luis Nuno Sendão LETHES TRAIL TEAM Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7486 Henrique Augusto da Silva Azevim Nature Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7518 Rui Pedro Contreiras Clementino Nunes do Nascimento Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
7536 Marco Francisco Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7538 Hugo Miguel Oliveira Santos Valongo trilhos trail Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7548 Vera Susana Gonçalves Ferreira Bernardo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7597 Maria Cristina de Matos Loureiro Mota Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7598 Hermenegildo José Guedes Leite Mendes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7623 José Daniel Guedes Leite Mendes Amigos 100 Limites Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7646 CASIMIRO ANTÓNIO FERREIRA DA SILVA Strendure Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7666 Maria Catarina Leite Teixeira Abutres Trilhos dos Abutres
7673 Simão da Silva Loureiro Abutres Trail Running School Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7684 Sara Nascimento Pedro Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
7687 Abilio Jose Ferreira da Silva Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
7689 Celso Paulo Castro Diogo da Mota Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7692 Ana Rita de Brito Faísca OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7724 Bruno Filipe Jesus Pinto Loureiro Boavista Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7725 Pedro Silva Sousa Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7726 Bernardo Matos Vieira Abutres Trail Running School Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7778 Maria Carmo Machado Marinho Clube Desportivo Feirense Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7814 Nuno Miguel Sequeira Fontes Arribas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7820 Ricardo Filipe Germano Santa Grupo Miro Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7825 Luís Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7845 Ricardo Fernando Ferreira de Sousa Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7884 Abílio Manuel Mendes Xavier Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7886 Ricardo Manuel Horta Patrício Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
7892 Paulino Gonçalves Oliveira AnsiBikers Trilhos dos Abutres
7899 Ulisses Nunes Correr na Cidade Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
7930 João Nuno Henriques Lopes Dias Perneco Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7984 fernando jorge Boavista Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7985 Fernando Ricardo Lopes Ferreira Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
7995 Fernando Jorge Oliveira Corvelo Pimpões Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
8028 André Miguel Silva Rosário ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
8030 Henrique Miguel Mata Carvalho Não fazemos nem mais um... km Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8041 Filipe Augusto Ferreira Alves Abreu Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
8044 Paulo José Rodrigues Morais Ferreira Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
8066 Luís Ricardo Ferreira Oliveira Figueira Kayak Clube Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8073 Cristóvão dos Santos Casimiro Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
8098 José António Ferreira da Costa Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8109 Hélio Mário Gomes Correia Grupo Sportivo Adicense Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8130 Marco André Piteira Vitória Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8158 Artur Andrade de Assunção Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8159 Pedro Miguel Pacheco Tavares Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trilhos dos Abutres
8172 Daniel Augusto dos Santos AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8178 Manuela Casal Olveira Boavista Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8185 Miguel João Ribeiro Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trilhos dos Abutres
8201 David Camelo Cinfães a Correr Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8231 Ruben Jose da Costa Barbosa Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8236 Luís Carlos Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Trilhos dos Abutres
8245 Loes Maria Mathilda Schuren Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8251 David Laurence MArques Coutinho JOBRA-Associação de Jovens da Branca Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8252 Filipe Andre Sousa Barbosa Nocturnos de Paredes Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8254 Vitor Manuel Neves Pereira DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8255 Rui Luis Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8264 Fernanda Maria Moreira Leão Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
8270 Bruno Fausto de Medeiros Melo Cardoso Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
8271 José Eduardo Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Trilhos dos Abutres
8276 Paulo Alexandre Pedro Sousa OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8287 Hugo Miguel da Silva Oliveira Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8320 jose carlos marques baptista LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8329 João Filipe Nunes Duarte Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8332 Pedro Alexandre Magalhães Castro Associação Desportiva Efacec Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8349 Alberto Martins Trilhos do Costume Trilhos dos Abutres
8366 Pedro Luís Pinto Cardoso Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8372 Paulo Mota CLAC Entroncamento Trilhos dos Abutres
8374 Helder António Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8376 Miguel Ângelo Mendes Arsénio EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8385 António Amadeu Pinto Cardoso Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8399 Rui Manuel Paiva Monteiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8425 Carlos Eduardo Simões Ferreira VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8499 Filipe Jorge Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8502 José António Pacheco de Matos MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8518 Virgílio Augusto Fernandes Neto ADCRPEREIRA Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
8521 Amilcar José da Silva Ramos Talentos Objetivos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8531 Paulo Alexandre Teixeira Figueiredo Figueira Kayak Clube Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8546 Micael Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Trilhos dos Abutres
8554 Mário Cosme Pereira Rijo C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8585 SILVIA ADRIANA SANTOS PEREIRA Train Hard Team Trilhos dos Abutres
8593 Pedro Miguel Nunes Ferreira DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trilhos dos Abutres
8603 José Armando Duarte Rosário Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
8644 José de Sousa Machado ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Trilhos dos Abutres
8684 Tiago Fernando Freixo Oliveira Moreira Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
8689 Tiago Rafael Mendes Duarte Atletismo Clube da Tocha Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
8697 Paulo Alexandre de Almeida Soares Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
8702 Paula Alexandra Amorim da Costa Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8707 Paulo Sérgio Lopes Fernandes Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
8717 Nelson José Antunes De Sousa GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8719 Roberto José Alpalhão Bilro Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8720 Dinis António Fonseca Martins Viseu Running Team Trilhos dos Abutres
8721 António da Costa Graça DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trilhos dos Abutres
8748 Bárbara Patricia Rodrigues Sá Marques Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Trilhos dos Abutres
8760 Paula Cristina Martins Teixeira pinho Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
8762 Gonçalo Tiago Marque do Couto RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8772 Carla Sofia de Barros Atilhó Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
8802 Pedro Manuel Dos Santos Ramos Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
8810 Bruno Ricardo Dias Duarte Abutres Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
8825 Luis Miguel Reis Marques Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8845 Rui Miguel Duarte De Paiva Monsanto Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8848 Fernando Manuel Ferreira dos Santos VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8855 Cátia Castanheira Figueiredo Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
8876 Vital Manuel da Silva Soares RUNNERS DO DEMO Trilhos dos Abutres
8895 Rui Manuel dos Santos Ferreira Viseu 360º Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8910 Manuel Domingos Pinto Fernandes Viseu 360º Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8940 Hélder José Moreira Marques Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8979 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Ferreira Viseu 360º Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
8990 bruno Emanuel Barbosa Moreira AD MARCO 09 Trilhos dos Abutres
8994 José Mário Teixeira Nogueira AD MARCO 09 Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9027 Pedro Filipe Ramos de Almeida Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9028 Ricardo Miguel Crespo nizorro Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide Trilhos dos Abutres
9043 CARLOS GONÇALO COSTA FERNANDES Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9047 Diana Sofia dos Santos Elias Montanha Clube Trail Running Trilhos dos Abutres
9058 Pedro Miguel Folhas Ferreira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9060 Artur Manuel Almeida Matos Serra DXC Technology Portugal Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9103 Vitor José dos Santos Mota SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trilhos dos Abutres
9106 Paulo Miguel Silva Elias Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9130 Andreia Filipa da Silva Pereira Trilhos do Costume Trilhos dos Abutres
9133 António Alberto Maia da Silva Sartim Runners Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9140 José Carlos Cachola Mestre CAVA - Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo Trilhos dos Abutres
9141 Inês Sofia Marques Dias CAVA - Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9149 Ivan Alexandre Coelho Pinto da Silva EDV-VIANA TRAIL Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9158 Pedro Miguel Serra Santos ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL RECREATIVA E DESPORTIVA DO LOURIÇAL (LAMA SOLTA) Trilhos dos Abutres
9171 Tiago Cordeiro Amaral Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9174 Monica Alexandra Dos Santos Monteiro GOAT - West Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
9213 José Fernando de Jesus Sousa Meneses Nocturnos de Paredes Trilhos dos Abutres
9224 António Jorge Mouta de Resende Pinto Cinfães a Correr Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9234 José António Pimenta de Brito Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9236 Ana Paula Camarinha de Almeida OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9247 Márcio Miguel Marques de Freitas Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9255 Eduardo António Oliveira da Silva HL Runners Club Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9256 Alexandre António Ferro Cantanhede Clube de Praças da Armada Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9275 Belém Marques Os Santa Apolónia Trilhos dos Abutres
9281 Andreia Marisa Barros Ferreira Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9289 Nuno José Romeiro Ferreira SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trilhos dos Abutres
9292 Ana Isabel Filipe Botelho Cinfães a Correr Trilhos dos Abutres
9294 André Nuno Gandarão Dias Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9313 José Paulo Lara da Silva Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
9321 José Pedro De Matos Amorim Lobo Barbosa Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
9332 Jose Alberto Martins Ribeiro Pés de Chumbo Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9346 Sergio Arlindo Ferreira Vieira Fatima Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9357 vitor das neves pereira vieira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9382 Paulo Alexandre de Abreu Dias Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9384 João Manuel Loureiro Bernardo Cinfães a Correr Trilhos dos Abutres
9442 Nuno Miguel Costa Ribeiro Arribas Trilhos dos Abutres
9443 Arsénio Manuel Milheirão Batata Pés de Chumbo Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9460 Gonçalo João Correia Freitas SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trilhos dos Abutres
9513 José Emanuel Lemos Lopes Santiago da Silva Trilhos do Costume Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9517 OSCAR DANIEL GONÇALVES MENDES Águias de Alvelos Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9518 João Filipe Branco Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9521 NUNO TIAGO LEITES CALDAS Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9529 Rodrigo Inácio da Costa Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9544 Bruno Adriano Alves Dias Rafael O Que Queremos é Monte Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9546 Orlando de Jesus Soares da Costa CORRER LEÇA Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9556 Alcino Miguel Campos da Silva Amigos 100 Limites Trilhos dos Abutres
9567 Bruno André Teixeira Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
9570 João Pedro Vieira Vigário Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9573 Patrícia Alexandra Moreira da Conceição Gonçalves Amigos 100 Limites Trilhos dos Abutres
9599 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Manso Fatima Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9606 Nuno Miguel Faria Ferreira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9633 Paulo Alexandre Alves de Oliveira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9641 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Mendes Fatima Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9666 Francisco Manuel de Jesus Afonso Run 4 fun Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9672 LUIS MANUEL DAS NEVES DIAS GAMA Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9678 Fávio Renato Abreu Gouveia Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
9686 Carmen Sofia Lourenço Marques Cristino Trilhos do Costume Trilhos dos Abutres
9694 Ernesto Marques Alves Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9709 Stevan Pavlovic ADN Mértola Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9730 Carlos Miguel Duarte Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9747 Carlos Miguel Carreira Cunha Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Trilhos dos Abutres
9778 Simão Pedro Rigueiro de Castro Coimbra Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9788 Rafael Vitor Vicêncio Antunes Coelho Quenianos do Ribatejo Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9824 Nuno Miguel Pinto Codeço Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9834 Vanessa Alexandra Pereira da Costa Montes Saloios Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
9845 Cátia Fernanda Capitão do Reis Trilhos do Costume Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9862 Diogo André Heitor da Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9866 Valter Filipe Borges da Silva CORRER LEÇA Trilhos dos Abutres
9870 Ricardo Jorge Parafita Faustino Pereira Stravistas VP Trilhos dos Abutres
9874 LINA MARIA RUIVO COMPRIDO RENGA Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9886 Rui Manuel Pascoal Neves Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
9899 Luz Marques V Paulo Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9904 André Filipe Correia Leal Viseu 360º Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9913 Marta R. Gonçalves da Silva Abrantes dos Santos Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9931 Isabel Maria Silva Madeira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trilhos dos Abutres
9932 Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9946 Favelina Maria Santos Strendure Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9960 Henrique José Lucas Antunes GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9968 CESARIO ROCHA Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9974 RITA MARIA VIEIRA DE CARVALHO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
9975 Alda Maria Sarabando Cordeiro Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
9983 Vera Lucia Pinheiro da Rocha Train Hard Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10008 SERGIO MANUEL PINTO CARNEIRO AD MARCO 09 Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10020 João Pedro Gonçalves da Cruz ADABEM Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10029 António Miguel Cavaca Padilha Casa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz Trilhos dos Abutres
10036 Eduardo Magno Alegre de Martins Meireles Saca Trilhos Anadia Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10044 Jorge André Coutinho Pereira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10048 Ramón Rodríguez García Casa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz Trilhos dos Abutres
10057 Luis Miguel Gonçalves de Almeida Montes Saloios Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10067 João André Martins e Silva Oliveira Limitless Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10105 Vítor Manuel Leitão Martins Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10124 Vítor Manuel Nobre Diniz Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10132 Francisco Manuel Palma Galamba Ferro GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10141 Adérito da Silva Brandão Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
10145 Brígida Inês Cruz João Saca Trilhos Anadia Trilhos dos Abutres
10158 Margarida José Moreira da Silva Nocturnos de Paredes Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10163 Domingos Manuel Jeremias Ramalho Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10180 Edgar Ganhão Tavares COAAL-Clube de Orientação do Alto Alentejo Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10184 Tiago José Ferreira matias VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10202 João Paulo Nunes Pires ADABEM Running Team Trilhos dos Abutres
10207 Bruno Miguel Barata Carreiras de Castro MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Trilhos dos Abutres
10267 André Rafael Pereira Bessa Azambujo ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trilhos dos Abutres
10279 Vitor Manuel Cadilhe Leite OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10283 Gonçalo Miguel Pereira Vergueiro ADABEM Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10287 Fernando Jorge Dias Gonçalves Martinho Doninhas Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
10291 Carlos Henrique Batista da Costa Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10304 Pedro Miguel Faria da Cruz Barbosa RUNRIVER- ESCOLA DE ATLETISMO DE RIO TINTO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10306 Vasco Miguel Ferreira Cardoso Cinfães a Correr Trilhos dos Abutres
10311 Isidro Miguel Coutinho Almeida Cinfães a Correr Trilhos dos Abutres
10312 Mário Filipe Gomes de Araújo Equipa A Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10328 Diogo Alexandre Francisco Monteiro Roda Dianteira Trilhos dos Abutres
10391 Pedro Batista Montanha Clube Trail Running Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10393 Sérgio Rafael Henriques Alves Cruzada Adventures Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10464 Helder José Navalhinhas Varanda Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
10468 André Manuel Sobral Louzeiro Boavista Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10475 Maria de Fátima Araújo Amoínha Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10478 Carla Galante Ferreira Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Trilhos dos Abutres
10479 Pedro Jorge Oliveira da Silva Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
10493 Maria de Jesus da Silva Leão Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10531 Carla Filipa Pólvora Santos OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10538 Hélder José dos Santos Matos Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10550 João da Costa Araujo Coelho Pés de Chumbo Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10556 Eduardo Carlos Rigueiro Garcia Saca Trilhos Anadia Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10568 Álvaro Manuel Gonçalves Lente DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trilhos dos Abutres
10599 Paula Cristina Cardoso de Almeida Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
10641 Neusa Cristina Ribeiro Loural LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trilhos dos Abutres
10653 José Fernando de Almeida Lopes Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
10664 Pedro Henrique Almeida Caramelo Herminivs Runners Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10694 Luís Miguel Faria de Oliveira Azevedo Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
10700 Mário Manuel Galrinho Correia Santos Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10701 Rui Paulo Fernandes Dias COA / Corvus Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
10717 Rui Miguel Ferreiro Machado DiVE | Into The Mountains Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10740 Hugo António Rebelo Gomes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10766 Cândido Rodrigues Pereira de Abreu Free Runners/IDentPrint Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10768 mario jorge da silva almeida ribeiro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10778 Ricardo Nuno Pedrosa da Silva SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10781 MARCO GABRIEL DA MOTA PASCOAL Vilaventura Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
10793 João Miguel de Oliveira Namora Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trilhos dos Abutres
10808 José Manuel dos Santos Varão Rolão ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10809 André Filipe Lopo Bento dos Santos Rolão ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10838 Rafael Neves Matias Clube Desportivo de Espite Trilhos dos Abutres
10868 Helder José Pessoa Cunha Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trilhos dos Abutres
10877 Maria Beatriz Celorico Moreira Pacheco Vieira Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10878 Rodrigo Pacheco Vieira Costa EDV-VIANA TRAIL Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10892 Clara Sofia da Costa Rodrigues Montanha Clube Trail Running Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
10913 LUIS MANUEL GOULÃO SANTIAGO ROTA D'OSSA - ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10937 José Manuel dos Santos Patola Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
10938 Ângela Maria Antunes de Carvalho Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11000 Isabel Relva Parreiral GEAR UP Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11002 Valter Semedo de Matos ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trilhos dos Abutres
11006 Fábio André Tavares Mendes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11033 André João Nunes Roque Saraiva VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trilhos dos Abutres
11049 André Miguel Pereira Morim Neto SOURE MOV Trilhos dos Abutres
11103 Nuno Ricardo Costa Lopes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11104 José Miguel Teixeira Gaspar DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trilhos dos Abutres
11123 António Manuel Morgado Ferreira Simões Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11149 José Guilherme Leite e Sá Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
11163 Rodolfo Miguel de Almeida Serra Clube de Praças da Armada Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11165 Nuno Filipe Canoilas Freire Strendure Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11169 Rebeca Marques Flora Rocha Branco Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11172 Gabriel Ventura Alves C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11242 Paula Alexandra Clara Borges Capela Kaninos Runners Trilhos dos Abutres
11252 Felix Weber C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11257 Susana Machado Portela de Carvalho Strendure Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11279 Margaret Claire Williams Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
11286 Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11317 VÁLTER DA CRUZ LUÍS Fatima Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
11328 Sergio Miguel Mesquita Academia d'Estrelas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11329 Susana Patricia Oliveira Academia d'Estrelas Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11360 Francisco Daniel Pinto Zenha ADC Santa Isabel Trail Running Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11370 Hugo Daniel Pereira Fernandes Run 4 fun Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11384 João Manuel Franco Mendes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11390 Sandrina Maria Fernandes Gomes LETHES TRAIL TEAM Trilhos dos Abutres
11399 Paulo Alexandre Costa Lopes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11400 Gonçalo David Martins Cruz ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
11404 Carlos António Sabino Ferreira GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11405 Nelson Jorge de Aguiar Desafios Positivos D+ Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11407 HELDER FERNANDO TAVARES LOPES DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trilhos dos Abutres
11415 Cristóvão Manuel Carneiro Barros Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11416 Paulo Roberto Pinto e silva Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
11420 bruno miguel de jesus simoes Saca Trilhos Anadia Trilhos dos Abutres
11452 João Pedro Ângelo dos Santos Silva Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
11453 ISABEL MARIA MORAIS GONÇALVES BUÉ Trilhos do Costume Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11499 Veronica Bugliot Fernandez Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
11502 PEDRO MIGUEL DOS REIS CALISTO Casa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz Trilhos dos Abutres
11505 Tiago Alexandre Martinho Matias Clube Académico Penafirme Trilhos dos Abutres
11506 Ricardo Manuel Vicente Carrondo AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11527 Vera Lia Baptista da Silva Leal Nocturnos de Paredes Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11543 Diogo Maia Marques Talentos Objetivos Trilhos dos Abutres
11548 José Augusto Oliveira Matos Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
11552 Rui Pedro Loureiro Custódio Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11553 Luísa Maria da Costa Cirne Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
11554 Fábio Cristiano Rosado Delgado Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11556 Sónia Ligeiro Monteiro Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11558 Joana Margarida Luís Gonçalves Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11572 João Paulo Alves Pais Cabral Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11583 Sónia Patrícia dos Santos Jacinto Neto Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11592 Kevin Mickael Lopes Batista Clube Desportivo de Espite Trilhos dos Abutres
11593 Susete Margarida Antunes da Silva Clube Desportivo de Espite Trilhos dos Abutres
11607 Margarida Dolores Rosa Vieira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
11615 Sandra Maria de Almeida dos Santos Clube Desportivo de Espite Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11629 EMANUEL FILIPE GOMES MOTA AD MARCO 09 Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11631 Bruno Fernandes Dias Pedro Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11645 Fernando Antonio Morais Da Silva Saca Trilhos Anadia Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11655 Bruno Miguel Simões Antunes VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trilhos dos Abutres
11670 André Filipe da Silva Alves Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trilhos dos Abutres
11677 Pedro Miguel Carvalho Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running Trilhos dos Abutres
11681 Suzana Ramos Galego Brites ADN Mértola Trilhos dos Abutres
11691 José Gavado Rasquinho MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11695 Luis Miguel Reis Azevedo da Silva Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11696 Luis André Silva Elias Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11704 Nuno Alexandre Gonçalves da Silva Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trilhos dos Abutres
11737 Filipa La-Salete Oliveira Gameiro Clube Desportivo de Espite Trilhos dos Abutres
11777 Helder Gaspar Pereira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
11793 António Fernando Pascoal Barrela dos Reis Pereira GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trilhos dos Abutres
11800 João Adriano Da Conceição Franco Trail Runners Portimão Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11809 Mélanie Duarte Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
11830 Luisa Isabel Sequeira Palminhas Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11841 Pedro Manuel Branquinho Gaspar Sardinha DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11842 Gabriel Castro Marques Train Hard Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem
11869 Rodrigo Caetano Araújo Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11871 AURÉLIO LUÍS BESSA SAÚDE ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trilhos dos Abutres
11872 Afonso Esteves Veríssimo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem
11873 Sofia Marques Vieira Clube Desportivo de Espite Trilhos dos Abutres
11877 António Luís Ferreira Gonçalves Amigos 100 Limites Trilhos dos Abutres
11882 Afonso Henrique Linhares Nunes DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trilhos dos Abutres
11884 Luís Filipe dos Santos Mesquita Viseu Running Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11898 José Henrique Ferreira da Silva Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
11900 Marta Susana Rodrigues Sà Santana Futebol Clube - trail team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11909 Joao Carlos da Silva Correia Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
11947 Alfredo José Gonçalves Ribeiro Linces do Marão Trilhos dos Abutres
11951 Patricia Gaboleiro Pereira Doninhas Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11952 Eurico Gabriel Sintra Nogueira Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
11985 Orlando Xavier Gomes Amorim Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12032 Maria José Silva Ferreira ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trilhos dos Abutres
12035 Rúben Miguel Nunes Caetano Casa do Povo de Alcanena Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12042 Sérgio Miguel Pereira Chacim Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12101 Ricardo Daniel Pereira Lopes Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12107 Daniel Ricardo jardim Sampaio Doninhas Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
12108 Luis Carlos Ferreira Mendes Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12151 Leonel Carlos Cardoso Teixeira Pinto Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12155 András Herczog Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12205 Mónica Raquel Carvalho Gorgulho Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12208 Vitor Manuel Quintaneiro Almeida Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12212 Nuno Fonseca Guedes Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12222 Diogo Filipe Santos Teixeira VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12225 Daniela Melissa Almeida Fernandes Clube Desportivo de Espite Trilhos dos Abutres
12232 Diogo André Do Rosário Viana Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trilhos dos Abutres
12239 José miguel de Pinho Coelho Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12249 Joselito da Conceição Pereira Vilaventura Trail Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12284 Joaquim José Azeitona Raimundo ROTA D'OSSA - ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12285 Ricardo Miguel Borges Oliveira Lento Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
12300 JOSÉ NORBERTO RIBEIRO Clube Aventura da Madeira Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12309 Ana Cristina Marques Reis Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trilhos dos Abutres
12321 Telma Marina Antunes Leandro Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12334 Alfredo miguel da Costa Santos ferreira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
12338 Mario Fernando Brito Silva Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12345 Sebastião Vicente Ramos Görne Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12351 Ana Filipa Lopes Duarte Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12385 João Diogo Simões Santos Paveia Desafios Positivos D+ Trilhos dos Abutres
12386 Rui Pedro da Silva Miranda Barbosa Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12399 Hélder Francisco Gomes Amorim Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12408 Luis Braga Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12415 Suse Mónica Barrinho Moreira de Oliveira Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
12426 Marco António Cordeiro Caseiro Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12446 João Pedro Sousa Carvalho Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trilhos dos Abutres
12450 André Emanuel Marques e Silva Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
12459 Pedro Miguel Vieira Marques Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trilhos dos Abutres
12466 Célia Jesus Pereira Neto Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
12478 João Manuel Fernandes Barreira Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
12479 Luís Manuel Gomes Bravo Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12481 Rafael da Silva Gomes Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12487 João Nuno Carvalho Medinas Casa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12494 Hugo Miguel Grenhas Evaristo Trilhos do Costume Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12509 Sérgio Paulo da Costa Cunha Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12520 Ricardo Filipe Campo Grande Cardoso Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12523 Nuno Manuel Pato Martins Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12531 Nuno Miguel Gonçalves Mariquito Associação Desportiva de Castelo de Vide Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12586 Pedro Miguel Madaleno Cardoso ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Trilhos dos Abutres
12597 Tiago João Rodrigues Alves Serra D´Aire Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12598 Gonçalo João Fernandes dos Santos Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
12603 Luis António da Conceição Faustino Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
12605 Nuno Alexandre Ribeiro ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Trilhos dos Abutres
12606 Ana Cristina da Cruz Caçoete ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Trilhos dos Abutres
12609 Ricardo Daniel Silva Almeida Boavista Trail Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem
12612 Sandra Sousa Gomes Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12633 Tiago Manuel Ferreira Lopes Montanha Clube Trail Running Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12673 Nídia Susana Calado Bravo Galego Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trilhos dos Abutres
12675 Pedro José Fragata de Morais Nunes Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trilhos dos Abutres
12683 José Júlio Reis Mano Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
12688 Vitor Manuel Braz Marques Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12700 Jéssica Alexandra Dias Correia Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trilhos dos Abutres
12709 Patrícia Alexandra Nascimento Caeiro Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12721 Paulo Emanuel Duarte Barroca Delgado Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12761 Vitor José de Sousa Monteiro Vilaventura Trail Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12779 Isabel Maria Martins Teixeira de Pinho Brandão Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12785 Gabriela Loureiro Marques Oliveira ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Trilhos dos Abutres
12809 Rui Orlando Ribeiro dos Santos Neto Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
12821 Pedro Filipe Vieira Martinho dos Reis Dias GOAT - West Trail Team Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12843 Nuno Miguel Ferreira de Almeida ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Trilhos dos Abutres
12847 Maria Otília da Silva Costa ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Trilhos dos Abutres
12886 César Augusto Bermúdez Cabeza Clube TAP PORTUGAL Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12934 Nuno Daniel Antunes Maurício Fatima Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12949 Catarina Isabel Fernandes Sintra ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL RECREATIVA E DESPORTIVA DO LOURIÇAL (LAMA SOLTA) Trilhos dos Abutres
12950 Simão Pedro Saragoça Matos RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12951 Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Militao Linces do Marão Trilhos dos Abutres
12971 Daniel Filipe Teixeira Dias TrepaTrilhos Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
12979 JOSÉ DANIEL FIGUEIRA SERRÃO Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12986 Paulo Sergio Caetano Alves Free Runners/IDentPrint Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
12988 Rúbens Brandão Soares Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
13014 Pedro Miguel da Silva Pereira Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
13015 Clara Marisa Gonçalves dos Santos Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
13016 Daniel Tavares de Sousa Brandão Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
13023 Tomás Baptista Clube Desportivo de Espite Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem
13037 Vítor João do Vale Miranda Boavista Trail Trilhos dos Abutres
13062 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Bastos PNB - Bestofday.net Trilhos dos Abutres
13065 Ercília Maria dos Santos Machado Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
13068 Maria de Fátima de Jesus Fernandes Aventuras Forte(s) - Turismo de Natureza Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
13076 Ricardo Alexandre da Fonseca Rato Individual Trilhos dos Abutres
13107 Virgínia Lourenço Sousa COA / Corvus Trail Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
13133 Ricardo Filipe Marques Gonçalves Individual Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres
13168 Victoria Andrade Bento Abutres Trail Running School Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem
13170 Ana Leonor Oliveira Lopes Abutres Trail Running School Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem
13172 Beatriz dos Santos Fernandes Abutres Trail Running School Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
13174 Maria Lopo Sequeira Abutres Trail Running School Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem
13180 Fernando Lopes Oliveira Loureiro Martins Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trilhos dos Abutres
13187 Edgar Emanuel Monteiro Espírito Santo Associação Gordos em Movimento (AGM Team Running) Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
13213 Fernando Correia Vital Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
13236 Nelson dos Santos Lopes NFC Running Team Mini Trilhos dos Abutres
13255 Miguel Ângelo Quirino da Palma Individual Mini Trilhos dos Abutres

Trilhos dos Abutres

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1829 Paulo Mesquita
2 11407 HELDER LOPES
3 1315 Bruno Sousa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1829 Paulo Mesquita
2 11407 HELDER LOPES
3 1315 Bruno Sousa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11499 Veronica Fernandez
2 8585 SILVIA PEREIRA
3 9047 Diana Elias
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1829 Paulo Mesquita
2 11407 HELDER LOPES
3 1315 Bruno Sousa
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13062 Pedro Bastos
2 4876 Paulo Costa
3 9213 José Meneses
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2256 Sergio Pereira
2 12586 Pedro Cardoso
3 12683 José Mano
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 390 José Féteira
2 5091 Sérgio Soares
3 10202 João Pires
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8721 António Graça
2 455 Francisco Gaio
3 10141 Adérito Brandão
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4923 José Martins
2 7031 Manuel Costa
3 3710 AGOSTINHO COSTA
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11499 Veronica Fernandez
2 9047 Diana Elias
3 12225 Daniela Fernandes
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8585 SILVIA PEREIRA
2 10145 Brígida João
3 5435 Sílvia Santos
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2598 Paula Ferreira
2 5325 Idalina Marques
3 11390 Sandrina Gomes
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4823 Carla Leite
2 12032 Maria Ferreira
3 10478 Carla Santos
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5343 Conceição Castanheira
2 2575 Maria Repas
3 7684 Sara Pedro

Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1253 André Rodrigues
2 8376 Miguel Arsénio
3 4991 António Almeida
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1253 André Rodrigues
2 8376 Miguel Arsénio
3 4991 António Almeida
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13065 Ercília Machado
2 1510 Lucinda Sousa
3 3045 ALICE LOPES
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1253 André Rodrigues
2 8376 Miguel Arsénio
3 4991 António Almeida
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3805 MARIO FONSECA
2 4336 Nelson Santos
3 4417 Bruno Ribeiro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4946 Pedro Santos
2 4224 Jorge Pedroso
3 2364 David Amaral
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 458 Luiz Mota
2 537 Marcolino Veríssimo
3 690 Paulo Santos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5740 Vasco Sousa
2 984 paulo correia
3 12300 JOSÉ RIBEIRO
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10036 Eduardo Meireles
2 4266 José Almeida
3 10808 José Rolão
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13065 Ercília Machado
2 7032 Catarina Fernandes
3 9845 Cátia Reis
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7548 Vera Bernardo
2 8702 Paula Costa
3 11169 Rebeca Branco
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3045 ALICE LOPES
2 1484 Fátima Alendouro
3 9913 Marta Santos
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1510 Lucinda Sousa
2 9899 Luz Paulo
3 2424 Maria Carvalho
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3933 Virgínia Pereira
2 5037 MARIA FERREIRA
3 1287 Flor Madureira
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 512 Maria Serrazina
2 134 Ana Santos

Mini Trilhos dos Abutres

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8689 Tiago Duarte
2 12531 Nuno Mariquito
3 2698 José Sequeira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8689 Tiago Duarte
2 12531 Nuno Mariquito
3 2698 José Sequeira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13068 Maria Fernandes
2 12351 Ana Duarte
3 11000 Isabel Parreiral
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10878 Rodrigo Costa
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8689 Tiago Duarte
2 12531 Nuno Mariquito
3 2698 José Sequeira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7274 Cristiano Santos
2 9133 António Silva
3 1904 Nuno Granadas
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 925 Victor Fernandes
2 11405 Nelson Aguiar
3 12988 Rúbens Soares
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12688 Vitor Marques
2 6795 Cláudio Monteiro
3 9641 Carlos Mendes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12761 Vitor Monteiro
2 13213 Fernando Vital
3 5780 Jorge Esteves
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11645 Fernando Silva
2 76 José Velez
3 9666 Francisco Afonso
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13068 Maria Fernandes
2 12351 Ana Duarte
3 13107 Virgínia Sousa
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11000 Isabel Parreiral
2 12205 Mónica Gorgulho
3 12612 Sandra Gomes
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12779 Isabel Brandão
2 11556 Sónia Monteiro
3 8772 Carla Atilhó
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10877 Maria Vieira
2 4180 Silvina Gama
3 2792 Carla Moreira
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7778 Maria Marinho

Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12609 Ricardo Almeida
2 13023 Tomás Baptista
3 11872 Afonso Veríssimo
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12609 Ricardo Almeida
2 13023 Tomás Baptista
3 11872 Afonso Veríssimo
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12609 Ricardo Almeida
2 13023 Tomás Baptista
3 11872 Afonso Veríssimo

Trilhos dos Abutres

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 6555 ZONA TRAIL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 6555 ZONA TRAIL
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 6555 ZONA TRAIL
3 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 8500 Clube Espite
3 8811 MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 8588 ACDRS QUINHENDROS
3 6309 OCS Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 6487 AB Cansado
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6342 COA Team
2 10477 SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM
3 11531 Grupo Trail
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6357 Tãlentos Team
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11557 ADN Mértola
2 6291 CLAC Entroncamento
3 8129 Sporting Corrida
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 8413 Furfor Project
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
2 8745 Santana team
3 6294 Clube Zêzere
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10477 SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM
2 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6362 GAIA-RUNNING
3 6302 Associação Amarante
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6362 GAIA-RUNNING
3 6346 Kaninos Runners

Ultra Trilhos dos Abutres

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6274 Monsanto Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 6274 Monsanto Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 6451 Clube Armada
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6420 Águias Alvelos
2 6487 AB Cansado
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
3 7070 Retorta Arcas
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 6289 Atletismo UTSM
3 6280 Desnível Galaica
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11557 ADN Mértola
2 6348 Gondomar Clube
3 6342 COA Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6513 C.D.C. Runners
2 7072 Stravistas VP
3 6348 Gondomar Clube
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12438 ACNPN Nações
2 6306 LIZ RECREIO
3 9717 Saca Anadia
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8700 Grupo Velense
2 9285 Pés Runners
3 6351 Montanha Running
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6309 OCS Team
3 7033 Clube Guarda
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
2 6350 Confraria Trotamontes
3 6274 Monsanto Team
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6317 CRP Ribafria

Mini Trilhos dos Abutres

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6544 Sportarc Arouca
2 6275 Run fun
3 6342 COA Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6473 Atletismo Tocha
2 9717 Saca Anadia
3 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6348 Gondomar Clube
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 8500 Clube Espite
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6473 Atletismo Tocha
2 7986 Trilhos Cita
3 11439 Associação Vide
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6302 Associação Amarante
2 9132 Sartim Runners
3 6354 GO!Runners
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6302 Associação Amarante
2 12303 Desafios D+
3 6544 Sportarc Arouca
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 8732 CB RUN
3 9307 Fatima Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10652 Vilaventura Trail
2 6542 KeMedo Team
3 6348 Gondomar Clube
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 6289 Atletismo UTSM
3 6275 Run fun
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12566 Aventuras Natureza
2 6804 Atlético Mamede
3 6342 COA Team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10991 GEAR UP
2 11870 Doninhas Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6544 Sportarc Arouca
2 8745 Santana team
3 7991 Boavista Trail
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6348 Gondomar Clube
2 6276 MINHO AVENTURA
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense

Mini Trilhos dos Abutres - Jovem

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12771 Train Team
2 6309 OCS Team
3 8500 Clube Espite
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12771 Train Team
2 6309 OCS Team
3 8500 Clube Espite
M Juvenil
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12771 Train Team
2 6309 OCS Team
3 8500 Clube Espite