O evento realiza-se a 27-03-2022 09:00:00 no distrito de Leiria.

Conta com 3 percursos:
Trail longo - 150
Trail Curto - 150
Trail Sprint - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
46 VICTOR MANUEL RIBEIRO FERREIRA Individual Trail Sprint
52 Anibal de Sousa Godinho Caracol Trail Team Trail Sprint
103 Vitor Mariano da Silva Cordeiro EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail longo
129 José Miguel Machado Marques dos Santos Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trail longo
134 Ana Paula Santos Individual Trail longo
150 Hélder Samuel Gonçalves Pinto Individual Trail longo
169 Sérgio Simões Martins Individual Trail longo
250 Germano Capela Individual Trail Sprint
271 Gonçalo Jorge dos Anjos Ataíde Rosa Individual Trail Sprint
277 Gonçalo Manuel Silva Ferreira LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trail longo
293 Anabela Remédios Gomes Individual Trail Sprint
419 João Paulo dos Santos Queirós Individual Trail longo
458 Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Trail longo
512 Maria da Glória Marquês Serrazina CRP - Ribafria Trail longo
699 José Domingos Louro Magro Individual Trail longo
803 SERGIO MIGUEL FERREIRAJERÓNIMO Individual Trail longo
983 Délio Jorge Alves Ferreira Individual Trail longo
1051 António Simões Pisa-Rochas Trail Sprint
1060 Carlos Gustavo Oliveira Braga Barros Individual Trail longo
1125 Marco António Correia Rodrigues ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail longo
1161 João Salgueiro LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trail longo
1172 Ana Patrícia Marto Carreira Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail Sprint
1309 José Manuel Semedo Presado DAP Trail Team Trail longo
1350 Henrique Manuel Pereira de Oliveira Frazão Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail longo
1362 Diana Margarida Botas Martins Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail Sprint
1405 Pedro Nuno Fialho Meneses da Silva Pereira Individual Trail longo
1425 Paulo José Silva e Sá Individual Trail longo
1522 João Ricardo de Sousa Bernardino Individual Trail Sprint
1583 Hugo Miguel Bertolo Raimundo Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques Trail longo
1785 Pedro Miguel Tavares Machado Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
1995 Horácio Ferreira Grupo Miro Trail Trail longo
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
2070 José António Gonçalves Bonifácio Individual Trail Sprint
2073 Nuno Manuel Gomes Pereira Neves Individual Trail Sprint
2087 Pedro Vsaco Marques Luzio Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail longo
2207 Manuel Rosa Vitorino Individual Trail longo
2225 Rolando Miguel Pereira de Jesus Individual Trail longo
2352 Maria Rita Carreira Pedrosa Juventude Vidigalense Trail Sprint
2428 Elza Mendes Cordeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail longo
2507 David Lopes dos Santos Individual Trail Sprint
2584 Pedro Miguel Ribas Fontes Guimaraes LETSRUNAZORES Trail longo
2686 André Magalhães ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail longo
2694 Claudino Almeida Rebelo Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos Trail longo
2984 João Manuel Martins Gaspar Caetano ADN Mértola Trail longo
3005 André Relvas Individual Trail longo
3162 Joao Cravo Nunes da Silva Granja Individual Trail longo
3248 João Miguel dos Vultos Mamão Dias Pedro DAP Trail Team Trail longo
3290 Sérgio José de oliveira Correia Caracol Trail Team Trail Sprint
3368 Pedro Nuno Cardoso Amaral Individual Trail longo
3400 Cristina Alexandra Amaral Castanheira Barros Orfão Individual Trail longo
3404 Ana Isabel dos Santos Umbelino Juventude Vidigalense Trail Sprint
3405 Guilherme da Conceição Lourenço CRP - Ribafria Trail longo
3553 Rosália Maria Lopes de Jesus Rosa Individual Trail Sprint
3567 Custódio Francisco de Melo Loureiro Individual Trail longo
3623 PEDRO FILIPE SALGUEIRO VALENTE Individual Trail longo
3656 Rodolfo Miguel Grou de Oliveira Órfão Individual Trail longo
3703 Paulo Jorge Crespo Gregório Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail longo
3741 Paulo Arcanjo Ferreira Valentim CRP - Ribafria Trail longo
3846 Vitor Manuel Paulo Faustino Individual Trail longo
3923 Ricardo Manuel Paiva Fazendas Individual Trail longo
3972 Ricardo André Matos Pires Individual Trail longo
3992 Bruno Pereira Caracol Trail Team Trail longo
4099 José Filipe Garcez Évora Night Runners Trail longo
4146 Pedro José Patrício dos Anjos Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Trail longo
4277 Paulo Alexandre de Oliveira Lopes DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail longo
4306 João Mário Lopes Sacramento SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail longo
4401 Jose Miguel Calisto Silva Ferreira Individual Trail longo
4429 Hugo Manauel Serrão Borda M Água CORTT - Cork Trail Team Trail longo
4523 Hilário Manuel de Jesus Louro Individual Trail longo
4540 Filipe Jorge de Sousa Moreira Porto de Mós a Correr Trail longo
4823 Carla Cristina Pimentel Castro Cunha Leite ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
4915 Manuel Pereira Moreno HL Runners Club Trail longo
4932 César Diogo Mateus Ramalho VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Trail longo
4984 Claudia Patricia Silva Moreira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail longo
4991 António Alexandre da Silva de Almeida Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
4993 Sérgio Rodrigo Cordeiro Campos Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
5091 Sérgio Soares LETSRUNAZORES Trail longo
5104 Viviana Penas Ribeiro CRP - Ribafria Trail longo
5132 Paulo Jorge Gregório Ferreira Tãlentos Team Trail longo
5163 Rui Vicente Ferreira CRP - Ribafria Trail longo
5237 Teresa Maria Carreira de Sousa Individual Trail Sprint
5325 Idalina Jorge Marques ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
5338 Teresa Ramalho da Conceição Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail longo
5343 Conceição Maria Martins Castanheira ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
5530 Hugo Faria Neves Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
5701 Tetyana Vakulyuk Caracol Trail Team Trail longo
5703 Anabela Feliciano Salgado Caracol Trail Team Trail Sprint
5704 Henrique Manuel Gonçalves Dias Caracol Trail Team Trail longo
5707 Carlos Nuno Santos Ferreira Caracol Trail Team Trail longo
5740 Vasco Morais Pinheiro de Sousa Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trail longo
5761 Nelson Vieira Pereira Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
5816 Filipe Manuel Martins Rodrigues SicóTrilhos Trail longo
5904 Anabela Vale dos Santos Desafios Positivos D+ Trail longo
5906 João Paulo Oliveira Nepomuceno Individual Trail longo
5970 Solange Maria Marques de Sousa Individual Trail longo
5994 Daniel João Pimentel Enes Individual Trail longo
6021 Joana Fialho Paulo Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Trail longo
6022 Rita Catarina Marques Gabriel Individual Trail longo
6027 João Paulo Duarte Marques Individual Trail longo
6061 Paula Branco ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
6138 Pedro Nuno Jerónimo Gonçalves Individual Trail longo
6214 Ricardo Filipe de Oliveira Carreira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail longo
6576 José Carlos Marques Dias ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
6727 João Carlos Augusto Fernandes ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
6864 André Gonçalves Pereira Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail longo
7069 Henrique Jorge da Silva Fernandes SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail longo
7181 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Trail longo
7188 Inês Peres Alves de Freitas Fresta Individual Trail longo
7236 Hugo Alexandre Trindade Carolino Individual Trail longo
7257 Luís Júnior RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail longo
7280 Paula Sofia Coutinho Soares Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail longo
7430 Pedro Filipe Rosa Santos Individual Trail longo
7537 Cesar Jose Fonseca Coelho Individual Trail Sprint
7725 Pedro Silva Sousa Individual Trail longo
7814 Nuno Miguel Sequeira Fontes Arribas Trail longo
7886 Ricardo Manuel Horta Patrício Boavista Trail Trail longo
7985 Fernando Ricardo Lopes Ferreira Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail longo
8028 André Miguel Silva Rosário ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
8057 Luís Manuel da Costa Alexandre Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail longo
8070 Joao Manuel Silva Ferreira Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail longo
8104 Pedro Leonardo Gonçalves Moutinho de Freitas Arribas Trail longo
8112 Carla Filipa Reis Correia Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail longo
8160 Henrique Miguel Botas Martins Não fazemos nem mais um... km Trail longo
8245 Loes Maria Mathilda Schuren Individual Trail longo
8320 jose carlos marques baptista LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trail longo
8376 Miguel Ângelo Mendes Arsénio EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail longo
8499 Filipe Jorge Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
8502 José António Pacheco de Matos MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Trail longo
8543 Ricardo Miguel da Silva Mordomo Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
8546 Micael Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
8548 Dinis da Silva Santos Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
8569 André Joaquim Duarte Fernandes Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail Sprint
8574 Paulo Jorge Marques Ferreira Desafios Positivos D+ Trail longo
8580 Margarida Maria Alves Marques Monteiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail longo
8655 Rodolfo Carlos da Silva Deyllot Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
8721 António da Costa Graça DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail longo
8755 José Fernando Oliveira dos Santos Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trail longo
8814 Alexandre Manuel Queirós Pinto AMIGO TRAIL RUN Trail Sprint
8851 João Gaspar Gomes de Oliveira pace.makers running club Trail longo
8857 Luís Carlos Rodrigues da Silva Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Trail longo
8865 Luís Pina Paulo Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Trail longo
9122 Rafael da Costa Almeida Individual Trail longo
9158 Pedro Miguel Serra Santos ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL RECREATIVA E DESPORTIVA DO LOURIÇAL (LAMA SOLTA) Trail longo
9224 António Jorge Mouta de Resende Pinto Cinfães a Correr Trail longo
9250 Pedro Gonzaga Marques Nunes CRP - Ribafria Trail longo
9251 Joel Pedro Individual Trail longo
9256 Alexandre António Ferro Cantanhede Clube de Praças da Armada Trail longo
9292 Ana Isabel Filipe Botelho Cinfães a Correr Trail longo
9306 Ricardo Alexandre Gameiro Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9312 Miguel Silva Bértolo Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9322 Miguel Antunes Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
9325 Luis Miguel de Jesus Lopes Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9327 Rui Alexandre Ferreira Pires Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
9328 Rita Eusébio Individual Trail longo
9329 Teodorico Pereira Individual Trail Sprint
9333 Saúl André Pinheiro Pereira Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9335 Rui Pereira Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
9337 Eurico Silva Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9346 Sergio Arlindo Ferreira Vieira Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9347 Eduardo Marcelo Alonso Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9348 Nuno Miguel Barreiro Navalho Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
9349 Octávio Reis Lopes Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9350 Rui Miguel Viegas Espada Lopes Fresco Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9398 Beatriz Alves Furfor Running Project Trail longo
9399 Mário João Santos Monte da Lua Runners Trail longo
9531 Nuno José Mendes Reis Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
9565 João Marques Antunes Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9593 Sérgio Pereira Gameiro Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
9599 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Manso Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
9604 Paulo Santos Gaião ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
9641 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Mendes Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
9643 Luís Eduardo Faria dos Santos Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9684 André Ferreira Bento GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA Trail longo
9707 João Rui Leitão Mateus GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA Trail longo
9720 Rafael Jorge Santos Dias Individual Trail Sprint
9776 Hugo Gabriel de Oliveira Machado Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail longo
9834 Vanessa Alexandra Pereira da Costa Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail longo
9870 Ricardo Jorge Parafita Faustino Pereira Stravistas VP Trail Sprint
9885 Hélder Bruno da Silva Serdoura Turbo kings 2.0/ AD Ancede Trail Sprint
9939 Paula Cristina Vicente Nunes Palmeira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail longo
9966 Andre Santos Pereira Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
9996 carla joao pereira miguel olimpio NCN-Não Corras Não Trail longo
9997 pedro jose lopes fontinha NCN-Não Corras Não Trail longo
10036 Eduardo Magno Alegre de Martins Meireles Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Sprint
10044 Jorge André Coutinho Pereira Individual Trail longo
10084 João Luis Delgado Graça Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Trail longo
10124 Vítor Manuel Nobre Diniz Individual Trail longo
10125 Paulo Jorge Marques Roque Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
10145 Brígida Inês Cruz João Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail longo
10150 Carla Cristina da Silva Guedes de Jesus Desafios Positivos D+ Trail longo
10182 Luis Miguel Monteiro Da Silva Arribas Trail longo
10228 Paulo Jorge feliz de Sousa LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trail longo
10236 Márcio Filipe Gonçalves Constâncio dos Santos Madeira LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trail longo
10289 João Carlos Madeira Moreira Porto de Mós a Correr Trail longo
10352 Antonio José Correia Folgado LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trail longo
10354 Arnaldo Manuel Marques dos santos Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
10471 Teófilo Adriano e Silva Casimiro Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
10496 Daniel Filipe Coelho Matias Individual Trail Sprint
10532 Patricio da fonseca Menino Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail longo
10538 Hélder José dos Santos Matos Individual Trail longo
10568 Álvaro Manuel Gonçalves Lente DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail longo
10591 Mónica da Silva Pereira Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
10596 Sandrina Oliveira Marques Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
10610 Armando Luis Outor Cid ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Trail longo
10641 Neusa Cristina Ribeiro Loural LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trail longo
10659 Amaro Jorge de Sousa Teixeira Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail longo
10711 Ricardo Jorge Costa Vitorino Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
10781 MARCO GABRIEL DA MOTA PASCOAL Vilaventura Trail Trail Sprint
10806 Rui Manuel Simões Almeida Trilhos do Costume Trail longo
10816 sandra maria faria moura NCN-Não Corras Não Trail longo
10838 Rafael Neves Matias Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
10883 Cristina Maria Batista Magalhães Bastos Meireles Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Sprint
10896 Fatima andreia moreira pereira GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA Trail longo
10901 Ricardo José Ribeiro Vieira GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA Trail longo
10905 FRANCISCO VICENTE ROSEIRO PEREIRA GOAT - West Trail Team Trail longo
10918 LUIS FILIPE MARTINHO ESTANISLAU ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA, SOCIAL E CULTURAL DE TOLEDO Trail Sprint
10919 David Dinis da Cruz GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA Trail longo
10925 Paulo Sérgio da Costa Pereira GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA Trail Sprint
10926 Telmo Alexandre Franco Matias GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA Trail Sprint
11002 Valter Semedo de Matos ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail longo
11040 Lidia Tirnovschi Individual Trail longo
11104 José Miguel Teixeira Gaspar DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail longo
11123 António Manuel Morgado Ferreira Simões Individual Trail longo
11174 ÉLIO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA FURA Tãlentos Team Trail longo
11189 Marta do Rosário Ribeiro Individual Trail longo
11241 Jorge Miguel Lopes Nunes Trilhos dos Templários / ACR de Santa Cita Trail longo
11258 Ricardo Miguel Ramos de Sousa Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail longo
11272 Bruno José Rodrigues Leite Individual Trail longo
11279 Margaret Claire Williams Individual Trail longo
11282 Nuno Miguel Pereira Almeida Individual Trail longo
11317 VÁLTER DA CRUZ LUÍS Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
11333 Helena Isabel Cabral Afonso Baião Caeiro Individual Trail Sprint
11384 João Manuel Franco Mendes Individual Trail longo
11400 Gonçalo David Martins Cruz ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
11462 Alcídio Fernando da Costa da Silva Figueiredo Individual Trail Sprint
11464 Nuno Filipe dos Santos Farinha Individual Trail longo
11556 Sónia Ligeiro Monteiro Individual Trail Sprint
11660 Vitor Manuel Caria Mendes Serra Individual Trail longo
11677 Pedro Miguel Carvalho Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail longo
11720 Bruno Filipe da Silva Pereira Mordomo Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
11735 Nuno Ferreira Individual Trail Sprint
11737 Filipa La-Salete Oliveira Gameiro Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail longo
11786 VIRGINIA MARIA AMARAL LOPES SIMOES NCA - NOTÍCIAS DE COLMEIAS ATLETISMO Trail Sprint
11857 José Carlos Ribeiro Vieira Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Trail longo
11895 Tiago Nascimento Tomás Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Trail longo
11930 Fábio Daniel Rodrigues Mendonça Individual Trail longo
12032 Maria José Silva Ferreira ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail longo
12039 André Filipe da Silva Reis Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
12040 Gonçalo Santos Reis Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
12063 Rita Sousa Neves Maia Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
12108 Luis Carlos Ferreira Mendes Individual Trail Sprint
12123 Rafael carvalho lopes Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Trail Sprint
12133 Ana Cristina Baltazar Puim Marques Desafios Positivos D+ Trail longo
12146 Avelino António Machado Alves Individual Trail longo
12147 Luis Manuel Fernandes Duarte Terapia do Corpo Trail longo
12174 Francisco José Duarte da Silva Ferreira Individual Trail longo
12180 Carlos Manuel da Costa Sequeira Leitão Individual Trail longo
12211 David António Ramos Dias DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail Sprint
12214 Henrique Manuel Boavida Lopes Teixeira Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail longo
12224 Ivo Miguel Fernandes Tavares Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail longo
12226 Rute Marina da Assunção Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite Trail Sprint
12232 Diogo André Do Rosário Viana Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail Sprint
12234 Dany Alexandre Ramos Grilo Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail longo
12238 Frederico da Fonseca Sismeiro Individual Trail longo
12349 David José Valadas da Costa Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
12378 João António Domingos Monteiro Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail longo
12385 João Diogo Simões Santos Paveia Desafios Positivos D+ Trail longo
12447 Ana Raquel Luís Conceição Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail longo
12472 Nuno Rafael Antunes Barbosa Individual Trail longo
12546 Fernando Pedro Pedrosa Domingues Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail Sprint
12558 David Vieira Pereira Individual Trail Sprint
12573 Fernando Miguel da Costa Sequeira Leitao RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail longo
12580 Mário Filipe Fernandes Lourenço RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail longo
12597 Tiago João Rodrigues Alves Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail longo
12607 Carlos Miguel Monteiro Esteves NSIT-Núcleo SCP Ilha Terceira Trail longo
12611 Cristina Pereira Oliveira Individual Trail Sprint
12660 Alexandra Sofia Gonçalves Repolho DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Trail longo
12683 José Júlio Reis Mano Individual Trail longo
12733 Vitor Fernandes Dias Reis Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail Sprint
12751 Cátia Sofia Dias Vieira Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail Sprint
12761 Vitor José de Sousa Monteiro Vilaventura Trail Trail longo
12770 Paulo Jorge Vicente Gonçalves ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Trail longo
12780 Sérgio Filipe Santos Amado Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail longo
12819 Hugo André Antunes Carvalho GOAT - West Trail Team Trail longo
12821 Pedro Filipe Vieira Martinho dos Reis Dias GOAT - West Trail Team Trail longo
12870 HUGO ALEXANDRE AFONSO FERREIRA Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail longo
12898 Maria Manuela Rodrigues da Silva Talentos Objetivos Trail longo
12923 Eduardo de Sousa Martins Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga Trail Sprint
12933 Antónia Valentina Rogão Uvaldo Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
12934 Nuno Daniel Antunes Maurício Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
12935 Nelson Filipe Pires de Oliveira Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
12949 Catarina Isabel Fernandes Sintra ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL RECREATIVA E DESPORTIVA DO LOURIÇAL (LAMA SOLTA) Trail Sprint
12950 Simão Pedro Saragoça Matos RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail longo
12963 Luís Guilherme de Sousa Bento Individual Trail Sprint
12991 Tiago Paulo Ferreira Grupo Regional Folclore de Benedita Trail longo
13018 Ricardo Filipe Caseiro Valverde Individual Trail longo
13028 João Paulo Rodrigues Pereira Serra D´Aire Trail Team Trail longo
13035 Marcel Almeida Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail longo
13071 Pedro Tiago Salgueiro da Silva Individual Trail longo
13094 Sónia Paula Loureiro Pereira Cardoso RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail longo
13097 Paulo Alexandre Nunes Salvador Desafios Positivos D+ Trail longo
13102 Ana Sofia Cotrim Vieira Individual Trail longo
13105 Paulo Sérgio De Almeida Oliveira Boavista Trail Trail Sprint
13129 Fábio dos Santos Lamas Fatima Trail Team Trail longo
13136 Diogo Almeida Oliveira Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Trail longo
13156 Francisco Fernandes Ferreira Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Trail Sprint
13157 Sílvia Catarina da Graça Jorge Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
13180 Fernando Lopes Oliveira Loureiro Martins Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail longo
13200 Ricardo António Oliveira Gonçalves Individual Trail longo
13263 Américo Manuel dos Santos Almeida DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Sprint
13337 Rui Miguel do Carmo Fernandes NFC Running Team Trail longo
13346 Paulo Alexandre Marto Correia Atlético Clube de S. Mamede Trail longo
13348 Renato Alexandre Gomes de Almeida Individual Trail longo
13399 Carlos Rafael de Almeida Monteiro Desafios Positivos D+ Trail longo
13403 Vitor Manuel Gomes das Neves Fatima Trail Team Trail Sprint
13419 Tiago Alexandre Vieira Ferreira Individual Trail Sprint
13435 Nuno Filipe Ceifão Pereira Individual Trail longo
13437 Patrício André da Costa Gaspar Individual Trail Sprint

Trail longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8376 Miguel Arsénio
2 4991 António Almeida
3 8499 Filipe Costa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8376 Miguel Arsénio
2 4991 António Almeida
3 8499 Filipe Costa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10145 Brígida João
2 7280 Paula Soares
3 9292 Ana Botelho
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13136 Diogo Oliveira
2 12580 Mário Lourenço
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8376 Miguel Arsénio
2 4991 António Almeida
3 8499 Filipe Costa
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7985 Fernando Ferreira
2 9346 Sergio Vieira
3 8755 José Santos
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10532 Patricio Menino
2 12573 Fernando Leitao
3 8057 Luís Alexandre
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 458 Luiz Mota
2 9251 Joel Pedro
3 9306 Ricardo Gonçalves
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5740 Vasco Sousa
2 6576 José Dias
3 8655 Rodolfo Deyllot
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8865 Luís Paulo
2 10610 Armando Cid
3 2207 Manuel Vitorino
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7280 Paula Soares
2 9292 Ana Botelho
3 9398 Beatriz Alves
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10145 Brígida João
2 11040 Lidia Tirnovschi
3 13094 Sónia Cardoso
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8245 Loes Schuren
2 5325 Idalina Marques
3 11189 Marta Ribeiro
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4823 Carla Leite
2 12032 Maria Ferreira
3 9939 Paula Palmeira
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8580 Margarida Monteiro
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 512 Maria Serrazina
2 5338 Teresa Conceição

Trail Sprint

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3290 Sérgio Correia
2 12232 Diogo Viana
3 9327 Rui Pires
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3290 Sérgio Correia
2 12232 Diogo Viana
3 9327 Rui Pires
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12063 Rita Maia
2 12751 Cátia Vieira
3 11786 VIRGINIA SIMOES
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12232 Diogo Viana
2 9327 Rui Pires
3 12039 André Reis
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3290 Sérgio Correia
2 12934 Nuno Maurício
3 10711 Ricardo Vitorino
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9593 Sérgio Gameiro
2 8569 André Fernandes
3 12211 David Dias
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9641 Carlos Mendes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13156 Francisco Ferreira
2 13403 Vitor Neves
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10036 Eduardo Meireles
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12063 Rita Maia
2 12751 Cátia Vieira
3 12933 Antónia Uvaldo
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10596 Sandrina Marques
2 13157 Sílvia Jorge
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11786 VIRGINIA SIMOES
2 12226 Rute Costa
3 11556 Sónia Monteiro
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10883 Cristina Meireles

Trail longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 8875 Grupo Benedita
3 9307 Fatima Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 8875 Grupo Benedita
3 9307 Fatima Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 9296 Cinfães Correr
3 8413 Furfor Project
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
2 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 8875 Grupo Benedita
3 9307 Fatima Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 12303 Desafios D+
3 6555 ZONA TRAIL
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7986 Trilhos Cita
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 11510 LETSRUNAZORES
3 6555 ZONA TRAIL
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 8811 MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6281 Clube Óbidos
2 12438 ACNPN Nações
3 6471 Associação Luísa
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8413 Furfor Project
2 6302 Associação Amarante
3 9296 Cinfães Correr
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 12303 Desafios D+
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6306 LIZ RECREIO
3 6555 ZONA TRAIL
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6555 ZONA TRAIL
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6532 Não km
2 6317 CRP Ribafria

Trail Sprint

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 9377 Grupo Bajouca
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 9377 Grupo Bajouca
3 6315 Caracol Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 8500 Clube Espite
3 9717 Saca Anadia
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 9377 Grupo Bajouca
3 12593 Associação Mendiga
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 6315 Caracol Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
3 9377 Grupo Bajouca
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 9377 Grupo Bajouca
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 12634 Serra Team
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8500 Clube Espite
2 12136 NCA ATLETISMO
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia