O evento realiza-se a 22-10-2022 08:00:00 no distrito de Setúbal.

Conta com 3 percursos:
Duratrail 2022- 48Km - 150
Duratrail 2022- 32Km - 100
Duratrail - 18km - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
2 Luis Miguel Matos Ferreira Run 4 fun Duratrail 2022- 48Km
315 Guilherme Piteira Rodrigues da Hora OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
385 Vasco Manuel Lobo Baptista Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
454 Luís Miguel dos Santos Nunes Individual Duratrail - 18km
757 Rute Isabel Mendes Martins Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
895 Pedro Miguel Madeira Constantino Individual Duratrail - 18km
948 Luis Miguel Leitão Marques Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
974 Nelson Davide Pimenta da Graça Monsanto Running Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
1009 Bruno Miguel Freitas Courinha Individual Duratrail - 18km
1080 Orlando de Jesus Duarte Individual Duratrail - 18km
1100 Bruno Filipe Paiva Ferreira Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
1623 Fernando José Nascimento Vicente Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
1624 João Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues Free Runners/IDentPrint Duratrail 2022- 48Km
1702 Rui Menas Academia d'Estrelas Duratrail 2022- 32Km
1718 Paulo Osório OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
1727 Rui Manuel Gomes Faria Run 4 fun Duratrail 2022- 48Km
1816 Isabel Maria da Cruz Barra GafanhOri - Clube de Orientação da Gafanhoeira - Arraiolos Duratrail - 18km
1819 Ilídia Maria da Silva José Individual Duratrail - 18km
1907 Pedro Jorge Ferreira Granadas CLUBE DE DESPORTO AVENTURA - TOUGH TRAILS ALENQUER Duratrail - 18km
1957 Filipe Miguel Dias Marques Turres Trail Clube Duratrail 2022- 32Km
2002 Nuno Miguel Cordeiro Henriques Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Duratrail 2022- 48Km
2199 valter filipe pereira martinho Gin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcochete Duratrail 2022- 48Km
2241 Ângelo Miguel Serrano Letras Individual Duratrail - 18km
2248 Maria da Conceição Saldanha de Azevedo Run 4 fun Duratrail 2022- 48Km
2371 Antonio Emidio Correia Barra Soares Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
2424 Maria do Ceu Diogo Carvalho Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
2533 Jorge Pé Curto Tãlentos Team Duratrail - 18km
2575 Maria Elisabete Gonçalves Fernandes Repas GAIA-RUNNING Duratrail 2022- 32Km
2589 Diogo Carlos Leite de Barros Clube TAP PORTUGAL Duratrail 2022- 32Km
2597 António Miguel das Neves Soares Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
2621 João Carlos da Conceição Moreira Veiga Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
2627 António Manuel Fraga Miranda Algarunners Duratrail 2022- 32Km
2726 João Carlos Pereira Freire Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
2746 António Miguel Azevedo Marques Barnabé ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Duratrail 2022- 48Km
3036 pedro henrique carvalho barroso Individual Duratrail - 18km
3161 Paulo Silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
3280 Carlos Alberto Pereira de Sá Individual Duratrail - 18km
3313 André Filipe Pires da Costa Duarte C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Duratrail 2022- 48Km
3365 Marina Alexandra Elisiario Alves Turres Trail Clube Duratrail - 18km
3441 Pedro Miguel Martins Carmona GO!Runners Duratrail 2022- 48Km
3470 manuel antonio borges da silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
3492 José António Pina ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Duratrail 2022- 48Km
3566 Manuel António Carvalhosa Alves ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Duratrail - 18km
3752 Maria Elisabete Santos Oliveira Azougado Tãlentos Team Duratrail - 18km
3879 Luísa Alexandra Guerra Santos Individual Duratrail - 18km
3966 Nuno Luis Correia Milheiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Duratrail - 18km
4000 Ricardo Manuel Canário Casanova Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4017 Américo José de Figueiredo Pessoa Individual Duratrail - 18km
4154 Sara Daniela Neves da Silva Atletismo Clube da Tocha Duratrail 2022- 32Km
4211 João Manuel Menezes Rocha da Silva ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4287 Hélio Óscar Barata Ribas Dias Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
4300 Ricardo Sérgio Pinto Fernandes Individual Duratrail - 18km
4342 Maria Susete Gonçalves Marques Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
4407 carlos Henrique Pereira Tomé Monsanto Running Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4433 Rodrigo Joel Simoes Silva Monsanto Running Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4475 Luís Paulo Ferreira de Almeida Carlos OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4563 Carlos Alberto dos Santos Jesus Individual Duratrail - 18km
4574 Rodrigo Paulo Martins Gonçalves Rodrigues Algarunners Duratrail 2022- 32Km
4575 Rui Lobo Algarunners Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4648 Carla Cristina Raposo César Mota Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4652 Julio Fernandes OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4657 Nelson Antunes Lopes Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
4674 Carmen Ferreira Run 4 fun Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4691 Filomena Isabel S Sabino Associação Cultural Sambrasense Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4745 Carlos Alberto Vilafanha Almeida Pereira Individual Duratrail - 18km
4771 Moisés Matos Barroso AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Duratrail 2022- 48Km
4845 Sergio Casal Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
4856 Jorge Miguel Clara Nabais Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
4905 Arlete Maria Rego GO!Runners Duratrail - 18km
4916 MÁRIO FRANCISCO MALATO LOURENÇO Clube de Praças da Armada Duratrail - 18km
4979 João Filipe Bernardo Neves Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5104 Viviana Penas Ribeiro CRP - Ribafria Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira EDV-VIANA TRAIL Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5253 João Carlos da Silva Jorge Antunes Run 4 fun Duratrail 2022- 32Km
5294 André Filipe Pereira Pinho Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
5487 João Carlos Paulino Palmela Boavista Trail Duratrail - 18km
5555 Rui Miguel Gonçalves Esteves Trilhos do Costume Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5566 Ricardo Filipe Lopes Reis Individual Duratrail - 18km
5574 Paulo Sérgio Aleixo Vieira Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria Duratrail - 18km
5577 António Domingos Louro Carreiro Individual Duratrail - 18km
5668 David Ventura Gonçalves Clube de Atletismo de Sintra Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5688 Luís Ricardo Dias da Costa ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5716 João Pedro Dias Figueiredo ADN Mértola Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5744 Maria José Colaço Augusto Individual Duratrail - 18km
5764 Francisco Ricardo Duarte Carvalho CMM - Escaravelhos Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5901 José Manuel jesus Zananar Atletismo Clube da Tocha Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5931 Pedro José Lopes Cruz Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
5994 Daniel João Pimentel Enes Individual Duratrail - 18km
6188 Mauro Sergio Matos Castro Individual Duratrail - 18km
6266 Paulo Alexandre Maciel Raposo Individual Duratrail - 18km
6671 Fernando Jorge da Silva Santos Individual Duratrail - 18km
6970 Sérgio Bruno Ramos Rodrigues OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 32Km
7310 Marco Alexandre Teixeira e Silva Strendure Running Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
7401 José Fernandes Amaro LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Duratrail 2022- 32Km
7453 António Manuel Pinto Neves Barral Cardoso Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Duratrail 2022- 48Km
7480 João Paulo Boto Falardo Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Duratrail 2022- 48Km
7605 João Carlos Marques Pinto Granja Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
7624 Rui Alexandre Severino Masculino Lopes CORTT - Cork Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
7792 Bruno Jorge Pereira de Vasconcelos Maia Grupo Sportivo Adicense Duratrail - 18km
7793 Luís Miguel Henriques Gouveia ADN Mértola Duratrail 2022- 32Km
7930 João Nuno Henriques Lopes Dias Perneco Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
8065 João Carlos Liberato Paulino Individual Duratrail - 18km
8067 Carla Maria Ribeiro Henriques Associação Vale grande Duratrail - 18km
8097 Alvaro Galhardo Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Duratrail - 18km
8109 Hélio Mário Gomes Correia Grupo Sportivo Adicense Duratrail 2022- 48Km
8119 Gonçalo Manuel Nunes Carita Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Duratrail 2022- 48Km
8210 Nuno Miguel Bento Raposo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
8269 Tiago André Maia Dias Team Lantemil Duratrail 2022- 32Km
8287 Hugo Miguel da Silva Oliveira Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven Duratrail 2022- 48Km
8311 Silvério Lopes Correia Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Duratrail 2022- 48Km
8377 Márcia Alexandra Silveira Nunes Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven Duratrail - 18km
8462 Sara Pedrosa Montanha Clube Trail Running Duratrail 2022- 32Km
8502 José António Pacheco de Matos MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam Duratrail 2022- 48Km
8505 Nuno Alexandre Condeças de Almeida Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Duratrail - 18km
8511 António Manuel Ferreira Silva Abreu Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Duratrail - 18km
8580 Margarida Maria Alves Marques Monteiro DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Duratrail 2022- 32Km
8654 Andreia Cruz Correia EDV-VIANA TRAIL Duratrail 2022- 48Km
8853 Fernando José de Jesus Nascimento Tãlentos Team Duratrail - 18km
9002 Luís Miguel Zorreta Padilha Rosado Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Duratrail - 18km
9147 VITOR ANT´NIO DIAS DA ROCHA CRUZ F. C. Penafiel Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9214 Rui Carvalho Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
9271 Pedro Miguel Xavier Santos Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Duratrail - 18km
9346 Sergio Arlindo Ferreira Vieira Fatima Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 32Km
9352 Pedro Dias CLAC Entroncamento Duratrail 2022- 32Km
9442 Nuno Miguel Costa Ribeiro Arribas Duratrail 2022- 32Km
9447 Pedro Jorge Nunes Parreira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9496 Eduardo Manuel Oliveira Costa Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9520 José Maria Lobo De Vasconcelos Garcia Casa do Benfica de Moura Duratrail 2022- 32Km
9570 João Pedro Vieira Vigário Individual Duratrail - 18km
9604 Paulo Santos Gaião ZONA ALTA TRAIL Duratrail - 18km
9606 Nuno Miguel Faria Ferreira Individual Duratrail - 18km
9615 Ricardo emanuel rodrigues pinela Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9642 Bruno Miguel Xisto Maia Clube de Praças da Armada Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9656 Ricardo Sérgio Estrela Lobo Associação Natureza Ensina Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9686 Carmen Sofia Lourenço Marques Cristino Trilhos do Costume Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9725 Fernando Moisés Florindo Parente Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9786 Neuza Susana Pereira da Silva Boavista Trail Duratrail - 18km
9790 Rafael Azriel Individual Duratrail - 18km
9794 Luís Pedro Santos Fidalgo Trilhos do Costume Duratrail 2022- 32Km
9797 Richard Anthony de Alcobia Warrell Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9874 LINA MARIA RUIVO COMPRIDO RENGA Individual Duratrail - 18km
9930 Andreia Luísa Lemos Pita Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Duratrail 2022- 48Km
9932 Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10168 Joaquim dos Remédios Palma Algarunners Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10169 Francisco Manuel Neves Guerreiro Algarunners Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10180 Edgar Ganhão Tavares COAAL-Clube de Orientação do Alto Alentejo Duratrail 2022- 48Km
10183 FILIPE VENTURA GONÇALVES Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
10268 Paulo Jorge Sousa Ferreira Individual Duratrail - 18km
10287 Fernando Jorge Dias Gonçalves Martinho Doninhas Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
10291 Carlos Henrique Batista da Costa Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
10316 Carlos Eduardo Freitas Borges CASA DO POVO DE SÃO PEDRO Duratrail - 18km
10380 João Pedro Soares Batista SicóTrilhos Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10474 Maria do Céu Rodrigues da Costa CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10493 Maria de Jesus da Silva Leão Individual Duratrail - 18km
10514 Nuno Miguel Silva Antunes Trilhos do Costume Duratrail 2022- 48Km
10531 Carla Filipa Pólvora Santos OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
10610 Armando Luis Outor Cid ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10651 Ana Raquel da Silva Gonçalves Carvalho Vilaventura Trail Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10663 Andrew Robert OBrien OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10677 Nuno Bernardo Individual Duratrail - 18km
10768 mario jorge da silva almeida ribeiro Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10806 Rui Manuel Simões Almeida Trilhos do Costume Duratrail - 18km
10838 Rafael Neves Matias Clube Desportivo de Espite Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10876 Cláudio Roberto Vieira Nóbrega Vilaventura Trail Duratrail 2022- 32Km
10915 Paulo Jorge Ferreira de Sousa Individual Duratrail - 18km
10949 Tiago Rodrigues Individual Duratrail - 18km
10996 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Domingues Individual Duratrail - 18km
11149 José Guilherme Leite e Sá Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
11154 Pedro Manuel dos Santos Anastácio Gomes SicóTrilhos Duratrail 2022- 48Km
11185 Helder Jorge Alves BICHO Individual Duratrail - 18km
11286 Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves Clube TAP PORTUGAL Duratrail - 18km
11314 Talia Alexandra Ferreira Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Duratrail 2022- 32Km
11328 Sergio Miguel Mesquita Academia d'Estrelas Duratrail 2022- 32Km
11329 Susana Patricia Oliveira Academia d'Estrelas Duratrail - 18km
11370 Hugo Daniel Pereira Fernandes Run 4 fun Duratrail 2022- 48Km
11453 ISABEL MARIA MORAIS GONÇALVES BUÉ Trilhos do Costume Duratrail 2022- 48Km
11491 Paulo Salvador Pacheco Rodrigues Monsanto Running Team Duratrail - 18km
11570 Bruno José Gomes Antunes Vilaventura Trail Duratrail 2022- 32Km
11608 Antonio Manuel Pinto Virginio G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra Duratrail 2022- 32Km
11624 Inês Fernandes Claudina Trilhos do Costume Duratrail - 18km
11635 Ivo Alexandre Teixeira Marques Individual Duratrail - 18km
11642 Luís Manuel Augusto Cotrim da Silva Trilhos do Costume Duratrail 2022- 32Km
11662 Pedro Filipe Raimundo da Silva SicóTrilhos Duratrail - 18km
11670 André Filipe da Silva Alves Casa do Benfica em Abrantes Duratrail 2022- 32Km
11834 Mario Jorge Monteiro Machado lima Duros do Trail Duratrail 2022- 32Km
11951 Patricia Gaboleiro Pereira Doninhas Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
12107 Daniel Ricardo jardim Sampaio Doninhas Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
12143 Maria José Ribeiro de Sousa Grupo Desportivo Velense Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12183 Raul de Jesus Seromenho Pereira Individual Duratrail - 18km
12245 Nuno Vasco Marques de Melo Monsanto Running Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
12283 Rui Jorge Rua Soares OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
12330 Percy Fortunato Ferreira Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12471 Gonçalo Luís Ferreira Grupo Desportivo Velense Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12480 Mario Augusto de Pinho Salvado WE TT Duratrail - 18km
12482 Pedro Filipe Leal Carvão Associação Barbaris Team Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12522 Miguel Ângelo da Silva Raposo Tãlentos Team Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12542 Vladimiro Monteiro Lomba Viana Individual Duratrail - 18km
12555 Luís José Germano António Desafios Positivos D+ Duratrail - 18km
12605 Nuno Alexandre Ribeiro ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12606 Ana Cristina da Cruz Caçoete ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12624 Ana Mafalda Ribeiro de Sousa Henriques Vilaventura Trail Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12629 Bruno Miguel Catarino Jorge Vilaventura Trail Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12631 João Carlos dos Santos Nogueira Vilaventura Trail Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12666 Ana Maria Lourenço Calado Godinho Pascoal Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12693 Albino Carlos Pereira Lopes DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12747 José João Alves Garrett Strendure Running Team Duratrail 2022- 48Km
12761 Vitor José de Sousa Monteiro Vilaventura Trail Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12770 Paulo Jorge Vicente Gonçalves ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12804 José António dos Santos Tãlentos Team Duratrail - 18km
12806 Ricardo Manuel Da Silva Pinho Tãlentos Team Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12882 Miguel António Viegas Tavares Clube TAP PORTUGAL Duratrail - 18km
12884 Dina Maria Nunes Ramos Ferreira Clube TAP PORTUGAL Duratrail - 18km
12886 César Augusto Bermúdez Cabeza Clube TAP PORTUGAL Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12888 Francisco Javier Lopez Ferreira Ramos Clube TAP PORTUGAL Duratrail - 18km
12897 Jaime Octávio Franco Mauricio Clube TAP PORTUGAL Duratrail 2022- 48Km
12934 Nuno Daniel Antunes Maurício Fatima Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
12968 Flávio Rafael Varela da Silva Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Duratrail - 18km
12970 Xénia Betsabé Sousa Alves da Silva Graça Trilhos do Costume Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12977 José Manuel dos Reis da Cruz Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
12986 Paulo Sergio Caetano Alves Free Runners/IDentPrint Duratrail 2022- 48Km
13008 Daniel Filipe Gomes Antunes SicóTrilhos Duratrail 2022- 32Km
13009 Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves Menino Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Duratrail - 18km
13062 Pedro Miguel dos Santos Bastos PNB - Bestofday.net Duratrail 2022- 32Km
13091 Márcio José Duarte Viegas Individual Duratrail - 18km
13124 Edgar manuel Gomes Cristeta Individual Duratrail - 18km
13166 Susana Patricia Alegria de Jesus Individual Duratrail - 18km
13199 Filipe Miguel Mourato dos Santos Montes Saloios Trail Team Duratrail 2022- 32Km
13255 Miguel Ângelo Quirino da Palma Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
13289 Luís Filipe Serafim da Silva Individual Duratrail - 18km
13313 Vasco Manuel Gonçalves Fonseca de Carvalho ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Duratrail - 18km
13314 Marco Gualberto Gonçalves Fonseca de Carvalho ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Duratrail - 18km
13344 António José Marques Viegas Montes Saloios Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
13483 Monica Sofia Lopes Rocha OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
13484 Bruno José Ferreira da Silva OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Duratrail - 18km
13497 Carlos Oswaldo Teixeira Trabulo Individual Duratrail - 18km
13528 Jorge Miguel Guerreiro Faustino Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
13529 Vitor Miguel Marques Parada Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
13558 Antonio Jose Lopes Saraiva Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
13566 Pedro Miguel Pardal Martins Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
13570 Iola Cristina Vieira Nóbrega Vilaventura Trail Duratrail - 18km
13574 VICTOR AGLICHEV Individual Duratrail 2022- 32Km
13634 João Ricardo dos Santos Figueiredo Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km
13651 Rui Daniel Oliveira Sobral Individual Duratrail 2022- 48Km

Duratrail 2022- 32Km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10663 Andrew OBrien
2 13062 Pedro Bastos
3 9346 Sergio Vieira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10663 Andrew OBrien
2 13062 Pedro Bastos
3 9346 Sergio Vieira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8462 Sara Pedrosa
2 757 Rute Martins
3 12606 Ana Caçoete
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10876 Cláudio Nóbrega
2 11670 André Alves
3 6970 Sérgio Rodrigues
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13062 Pedro Bastos
2 9346 Sergio Vieira
3 13529 Vitor Parada
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10169 Francisco Guerreiro
2 9442 Nuno Ribeiro
2 7793 Luís Gouveia
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10663 Andrew OBrien
2 7605 João Granja
3 9794 Luís Fidalgo
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12770 Paulo Gonçalves
2 12761 Vitor Monteiro
3 12977 José Cruz
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10610 Armando Cid
2 1623 Fernando Vicente
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8462 Sara Pedrosa
2 757 Rute Martins
3 12143 Maria Sousa
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12606 Ana Caçoete
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12970 Xénia Graça
2 12624 Ana Henriques
3 12666 Ana Pascoal
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10474 Maria Costa
2 11314 Talia Martins
3 4342 Maria Marques
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2575 Maria Repas

Duratrail 2022- 48Km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8119 Gonçalo Carita
2 9147 VITOR CRUZ
3 9615 Ricardo pinela
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8119 Gonçalo Carita
2 9147 VITOR CRUZ
3 9615 Ricardo pinela
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8654 Andreia Correia
2 9930 Andreia Pita
3 4691 Filomena Sabino
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8119 Gonçalo Carita
2 9615 Ricardo pinela
3 974 Nelson Graça
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9147 VITOR CRUZ
2 5716 João Figueiredo
3 9725 Fernando Parente
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4771 Moisés Barroso
2 2002 Nuno Henriques
3 9656 Ricardo Lobo
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5154 Frederico Pereira
2 1718 Paulo Osório
3 10514 Nuno Antunes
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5901 José Zananar
2 2371 Antonio Soares
3 8502 José Matos
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4575 Rui Lobo
2 4211 João Silva
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8654 Andreia Correia
2 5104 Viviana Ribeiro
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9930 Andreia Pita
2 11453 ISABEL BUÉ
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4691 Filomena Sabino
2 4674 Carmen Ferreira
3 9686 Carmen Cristino

Duratrail - 18km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9570 João Vigário
2 5566 Ricardo Reis
3 3470 manuel silva
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9570 João Vigário
2 5566 Ricardo Reis
3 3470 manuel silva
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3365 Marina Alves
2 11624 Inês Claudina
3 8067 Carla Henriques
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9570 João Vigário
2 5566 Ricardo Reis
3 10316 Carlos Borges
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11662 Pedro Silva
2 12934 Nuno Maurício
3 13091 Márcio Viegas
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3470 manuel silva
2 12888 Francisco Ramos
3 11286 Nuno Gonçalves
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9271 Pedro Santos
2 12882 Miguel Tavares
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11491 Paulo Rodrigues
2 8853 Fernando Nascimento
3 5577 António Carreiro
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8065 João Paulino
2 13344 António Viegas
3 1080 Orlando Duarte
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3365 Marina Alves
2 11624 Inês Claudina
3 9786 Neuza Silva
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11951 Patricia Pereira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8067 Carla Henriques
2 13483 Monica Rocha
3 12884 Dina Ferreira
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3879 Luísa Santos

Duratrail 2022- 32Km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6530 Algarunners
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6530 Algarunners
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 6357 Tãlentos Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7120 Núcleo Texugo
2 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
3 6362 GAIA-RUNNING
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 6371 Team Lantemil
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10012 SicóTrilhos
2 11425 PNB Bestofday.net
3 9307 Fatima Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6376 Arribas
2 6530 Algarunners
3 11557 ADN Mértola
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6309 OCS Team
3 6530 Algarunners
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12438 ACNPN Nações
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12438 ACNPN Nações
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 8700 Grupo Velense
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 10652 Vilaventura Trail
3 7120 Núcleo Texugo
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7754 CHAVES CHAVES
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6362 GAIA-RUNNING

Duratrail 2022- 48Km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 6275 Run fun
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6274 Monsanto Team
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 6275 Run fun
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 11538 Associação Sambrasense
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6289 Atletismo UTSM
3 6274 Monsanto Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11557 ADN Mértola
2 11870 Doninhas Team
3 6309 OCS Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 7114 Grupo Totta
3 10307 Associação Ensina
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
2 6309 OCS Team
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8811 MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 6473 Atletismo Tocha
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6310 ATR-Associação Running
2 6530 Algarunners
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6317 CRP Ribafria
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 6471 Associação Luísa
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 11538 Associação Sambrasense
3 8701 Trilhos Costume

Duratrail - 18km

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12850 Clube PORTUGAL
2 6309 OCS Team
3 7114 Grupo Totta
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12850 Clube PORTUGAL
2 7114 Grupo Totta
3 6309 OCS Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10652 Vilaventura Trail
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
3 11870 Doninhas Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7114 Grupo Totta
2 10318 CASA PEDRO
3 6398 Trilho Imporlux
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 10012 SicóTrilhos
3 7107 DestinOlimpico Alverca
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 12850 Clube PORTUGAL
3 9732 WE TT
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12850 Clube PORTUGAL
2 7114 Grupo Totta
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6357 Tãlentos Team
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9833 Montes Team
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8701 Trilhos Costume
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 6290 Turres Clube
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11870 Doninhas Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6358 Associação grande
3 12850 Clube PORTUGAL