Coimbra Trail - 2021

| 03-10-2021 08:00:00

| Coimbra (Zona Centro) - Coimbra


O evento realiza-se a 03-10-2021 08:00:00 no distrito de Coimbra.

Conta com 2 percursos:
Ultra - 150
Trail - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
15 Teodoro José Pereira Trindade Run 4 fun Ultra
58 Paulo Alexandre Bernardino Raposo Run 4 fun Ultra
186 Vitor Afonso Quaresma Lourenço Montes Saloios Trail Team Trail
259 João Marcelo Ferreira da Silva Dias Salamandrecos Trail
293 Anabela Remédios Gomes ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
620 Filipe Renato Gonçalves Martins Tãlentos Team Ultra
690 Paulo Manuel Ramos Santos Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra
796 JOAO VICENTE FERREIRA ESPIGUINHA Individual Ultra
846 Fernando Pinheiro Mendes Individual Ultra
981 Paulo Jorge Figueiredo Alves Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
1701 Maria de Lurdes Ramos Gil Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Ultra
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
1995 Horácio Ferreira Grupo Miro Trail Ultra
2428 Elza Mendes Cordeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
2534 José Vieira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra
2551 Esmeralda de Fátima Oliveira Melo Figueira Kayak Clube Ultra
2593 Jorge Mamede Abrantes Individual Ultra
2686 André Magalhães ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail
2750 RICARDO NUNO TAVARES XAVIER SOUSA VALENTE Pimpões Trail Team Ultra
2835 Ana Luísa de Oliveira Melo Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
2868 Sérgio Ferreira Rodrigues Individual Ultra
2930 Nelson José Vaz Correia Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
2931 Marco Paulo Simões de Oliveira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
2964 António José Mendes Oliveira Carvalho Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trail
3136 Ramiro Manuel dos Santos Alves VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
3181 Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves Atletismo Clube da Tocha Ultra
3354 Nuno Manuel Sousa Barata COA / Corvus Trail Team Ultra
3509 Nélson José Gouveia Rodrigues Galhardos Runners Trail
3656 Rodolfo Miguel Grou de Oliveira Órfão Individual Trail
3991 Fernando Jorge de Oliveira Trilhos do Costume Ultra
4003 Silvério Oliveira dos Santos Clube Pessoal Aguas Gaia Ultra
4077 José Manuel Gomes Nunes RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail
4295 Alfredo Costa Individual Ultra
4336 Nelson José Coelho dos Santos RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra
4340 Paulo Filipe Figueiredo Mendes Núcleo Dão Nelas Trail
4447 Renato Filipe Jacob Melo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
4456 Luis Pedro dos Santos Caridade VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
4581 Joaquim Firmino de Jesus Mendes Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail
4590 Nuno Miguel Conceição Coelho Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail
4602 Rodrigo Quintal Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trail
4636 André Braga de Oliveira Costa VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
4692 Agostinho Barbosa Reis EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra
4717 Nuno Miguel Amaral Salvador Núcleo Dão Nelas Trail
4745 Carlos Alberto Vilafanha Almeida Pereira Trilhos do Costume Trail
4771 Moisés Matos Barroso AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Ultra
4833 Manuel Carlos Costa Martins Individual Ultra
4985 Gina Maria Estrela Domingues SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail
4991 António Alexandre da Silva de Almeida Clube de Praças da Armada Trail
5013 Tony Figueiredo Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra
5057 José Manuel Ferreira Abrantes Individual Trail
5061 Francisco José Nunes Rebelo AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail
5325 Idalina Jorge Marques ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
5343 Conceição Maria Martins Castanheira ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
5395 João Paulo Carrito Verissimo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
5490 Miguel Ângelo Simões Serra COA / Corvus Trail Team Ultra
5546 Mauro Daniel Silva Martins VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
5642 Rui Tiago Carvalho Dias VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
5659 Duarte Gonçalo Baetas Martins Henriques Da Cruz Coimbra Trail Running Ultra
5680 Maria de Fatima de Jesus Malta Grupo Miro Trail Ultra
5684 Gabriel Antunes da Cruz de Almeida Individual Trail
5698 Luis Miguel Mendes Rasteiro Tãlentos Team Ultra
5719 Bruno Miguel Oliveira Ribeiro VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
5720 Daniel Ricardo Pardal Gonçalves GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Ultra
5749 Tiago Bruno Marques Maia Formobike BTT & Trail Running Trail
5753 Nélio António Ferreira Girão Formobike BTT & Trail Running Trail
5832 Nuno Miguel Cardoso Diogo da Conceição Dias AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Trail
5855 Luis Miguel Do Vale Jardim Pires A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail
5889 Bruno Manuel Oliveira Paiva Abutres Trail
5901 José Manuel jesus Zananar Atletismo Clube da Tocha Ultra
5904 Anabela Vale dos Santos Individual Trail
6047 Maria joao francisco simoes Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra
6061 Paula Branco ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
6574 Nelson Gonçalves Costa A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail
6576 José Carlos Marques Dias ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
6625 FERNANDA GABRIELA NUNES MARTINS FRANÇA Clube OGMA Ultra
6626 JOAQUIM FRANÇA BEXIGA Clube OGMA Ultra
6727 João Carlos Augusto Fernandes ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
6741 André Filipe Paiva Loureiro Individual Trail
6744 Helena Sofia Ribeiro lopes DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail
6752 Fernando António madeira marques DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Ultra
6834 Pedro Galamarra Montanha Clube Trail Running Ultra
6836 Fernando Bastos Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail
7031 Manuel Lino Costa DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail
7039 Miguel Fernando da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Ultra
7040 Laurinda Rosa da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail
7069 Henrique Jorge da Silva Fernandes SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail
7134 Henrique Manuel Dinis Fernandes Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra
7181 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Ultra
7220 Sara Elisabete Silvestre Pinheiro Individual Ultra
7401 José Fernandes Amaro LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Trail
7548 Vera Susana Gonçalves Ferreira Bernardo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
7550 Rodrigo Manuel Botelho Moniz Moita de Deus Individual Ultra
7646 CASIMIRO ANTÓNIO FERREIRA DA SILVA GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Ultra
7820 Ricardo Filipe Germano Santa Grupo Miro Trail Ultra
7980 Gustavo Teixeira Barandas A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro Trail
8067 Carla Maria Ribeiro Henriques Associação Vale grande Ultra
8097 Alvaro Galhardo Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trail
8100 António José Colaço Calaboiça GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Ultra
8101 João Paulo Medeiro Cesário Correia GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Ultra
8185 Miguel João Ribeiro Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trail
8333 Pedro Miguel Mendes Talentos Objetivos Trail
8352 Carla Patrícia Sequeira Romeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
8399 Rui Manuel Paiva Monteiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
8457 Miguel Ângelo Neto Pires OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Ultra
8462 Sara Pedrosa Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail
8521 Amilcar José da Silva Ramos Talentos Objetivos Ultra
8522 João Filipe Alves Martelo de Oliveira Talentos Objetivos Ultra
8524 Carlos Manuel de Oliveira Palaio Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra
8694 Hugo Joel de Jesus Simões VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
8721 António da Costa Graça DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail
9052 FAUSTO HENRIQUE DE MATOS CARVALHO ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Ultra
9103 Vitor José dos Santos Mota SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail
9130 Andreia Filipa da Silva Pereira Individual Trail
9247 Márcio Miguel Marques de Freitas Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra
9289 Nuno José Romeiro Ferreira SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail
9306 Ricardo Alexandre Gameiro Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team Trail
9337 Eurico Silva Fatima Trail Team Trail
9392 Pedro Miguel Bernardes Ferreira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
9460 Gonçalo João Correia Freitas SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM Trail
9593 Sérgio Pereira Gameiro Fatima Trail Team Trail
9604 Paulo Santos Gaião ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
9615 Ricardo emanuel rodrigues pinela Individual Ultra
9839 Pedro António Mendes Rasteiro Tãlentos Team Ultra
9862 Diogo André Heitor da Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team Ultra
9932 Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Ultra
9939 Paula Cristina Vicente Nunes Palmeira Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa Trail
9978 Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
9994 Manuel Adrião Rodrigues Fontinha GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas Trail
10001 Rui Pedro Simões Gonçalves Individual Ultra
10007 Joaquim Gonçalves Sousa Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
10083 Eduardo Manuel Lopes Camões Associação Barbaris Team Ultra
10125 Paulo Jorge Marques Roque Fatima Trail Team Trail
10130 André Alexandre Vieira Ferreira Individual Ultra
10132 Francisco Manuel Palma Galamba Ferro GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners Ultra
10145 Brígida Inês Cruz João Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
10150 Carla Cristina da Silva Guedes de Jesus Individual Trail
10202 João Paulo Nunes Pires ADABEM Running Team Trail
10207 Bruno Miguel Barata Carreiras de Castro Individual Trail
10291 Carlos Henrique Batista da Costa Individual Ultra
10325 Joao Antonio Figueiredo Ferreira RUNNERS DO DEMO Ultra
10478 Carla Galante Ferreira Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
10487 Jorge Cláudio Cruz Santos Individual Ultra
10491 Sandra Carla Faustino Ferreira Santos Individual Ultra
10587 Manuel António Roseiro Ferreira ADABEM Running Team Trail
10711 Ricardo Jorge Costa Vitorino Fatima Trail Team Trail
10781 MARCO GABRIEL DA MOTA PASCOAL Vilaventura Trail Trail
10793 João Miguel de Oliveira Namora Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Trail
10883 Cristina Maria Batista Magalhães Bastos Meireles Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
10972 Márcio Daniel de Oliveira Felício SOURE MOV Trail
10996 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Domingues Individual Trail
11104 José Miguel Teixeira Gaspar DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail
11257 Susana Machado Portela de Carvalho EDV-VIANA TRAIL Ultra
11310 Hugo Jorge Paulo Martins Pimpões Trail Team Trail
11314 Talia Alexandra Ferreira Martins Individual Ultra
11324 António Eufrásio de Melo VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE Ultra
11332 Richard Fernandes Dias Individual Trail
11400 Gonçalo David Martins Cruz ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail
11404 Carlos António Sabino Ferreira Individual Ultra
11407 HELDER FERNANDO TAVARES LOPES DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail
11420 bruno miguel de jesus simoes Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
11506 Ricardo Manuel Vicente Carrondo Amigos do Pedal - Cortes do Meio Trail
11520 Silvya Ashley Perdigão dos Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
11572 João Paulo Alves Pais Cabral Núcleo Dão Nelas Ultra
11591 Renato César Dias Ribeiro DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Ultra
11645 Fernando Antonio Morais Da Silva Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
11655 Bruno Miguel Simões Antunes Individual Trail
11677 Pedro Miguel Carvalho Fernandes Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail
11699 Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
11702 Maria Otília de Almeida Pina GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
11703 Cidália Maria da Costa Teixeira GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
11771 Sandra Figueiredo Garrido RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail
11775 Cecília Fernandes Almeida GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
11792 Mauro Martins Nascimento GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
11794 Carlos Manuel Pereira da Silva GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
11796 Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
11809 Mélanie Duarte Individual Trail
11820 Luis cipriano teixeira mendes Individual Trail
11826 Diogo Fernando Pereirinha da Silva GDR Granja - TRUTAS DO MAU Trail
11833 Rui Miguel Vidal Figueiredo Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
11851 Luis Miguel Pelicano Costa Grupo Recreativo Vilaverdense Ultra
11884 Luís Filipe dos Santos Mesquita Viseu Running Team Ultra
11949 Rogério de Pinho e Silva Individual Trail
12127 Joselito Simões Pereira Grupo Miro Trail Ultra
12159 Pedro Miguel Padrela Santos Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
12224 Ivo Miguel Fernandes Tavares Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail
12249 Joselito da Conceição Pereira Vilaventura Trail Ultra
12310 Nuno Alexandre da Silva Gonçalves Carvalho Vilaventura Trail Trail
12338 Mario Fernando Brito Silva Individual Ultra
12385 João Diogo Simões Santos Paveia Individual Trail

Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4991 António Almeida
2 11407 HELDER LOPES
3 6574 Nelson Costa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4991 António Almeida
2 11407 HELDER LOPES
3 6574 Nelson Costa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11520 Silvya Santos
2 5325 Idalina Marques
3 5343 Conceição Castanheira
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4991 António Almeida
2 11407 HELDER LOPES
3 11655 Bruno Antunes
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6574 Nelson Costa
2 6727 João Fernandes
3 5855 Luis Pires
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4077 José Nunes
2 8333 Pedro Mendes
3 9306 Ricardo Gonçalves
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10007 Joaquim Sousa
2 10587 Manuel Ferreira
3 9289 Nuno Ferreira
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6576 José Dias
2 8721 António Graça
3 11645 Fernando Silva
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7031 Manuel Costa
2 11949 Rogério Silva
3 2964 António Carvalho
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11520 Silvya Santos
2 2835 Ana Melo
3 11771 Sandra Garrido
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11809 Mélanie Duarte
2 10150 Carla Jesus
3 11775 Cecília Almeida
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5325 Idalina Marques
2 10478 Carla Santos
3 6061 Paula Branco
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7040 Laurinda Barros
2 5904 Anabela Santos
3 9939 Paula Palmeira
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5343 Conceição Castanheira
2 10883 Cristina Meireles

Ultra

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4336 Nelson Santos
2 9247 Márcio Freitas
3 4636 André Costa
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4336 Nelson Santos
2 9247 Márcio Freitas
3 4636 André Costa
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7548 Vera Bernardo
2 8067 Carla Henriques
3 1701 Maria Gil
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4636 André Costa
2 8101 João Correia
3 5546 Mauro Martins
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4336 Nelson Santos
2 9247 Márcio Freitas
3 5719 Bruno Ribeiro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10001 Rui Gonçalves
2 4771 Moisés Barroso
3 10132 Francisco Ferro
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 690 Paulo Santos
2 7039 Miguel Barros
3 11851 Luis Costa
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2534 José Vieira
2 5901 José Zananar
3 2750 RICARDO VALENTE
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3991 Fernando Oliveira
2 9052 FAUSTO CARVALHO
3 2868 Sérgio Rodrigues
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7548 Vera Bernardo
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8067 Carla Henriques
2 1701 Maria Gil
3 6047 Maria simoes
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11314 Talia Martins
2 5680 Maria Malta
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2551 Esmeralda Melo

Trail

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 9717 Saca Anadia
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 9307 Fatima Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 6555 ZONA TRAIL
3 9979 GDR MAU
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9979 GDR MAU
2 9717 Saca Anadia
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10477 SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM
2 6429 Formobike Running
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10136 Talentos Objetivos
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 10203 ADABEM Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10203 ADABEM Team
2 10477 SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM
3 9979 GDR MAU
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8129 Sporting Corrida
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 9717 Saca Anadia
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9979 GDR MAU
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9979 GDR MAU
2 6555 ZONA TRAIL
3 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6302 Associação Amarante
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 6555 ZONA TRAIL

Ultra

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 6485 Núcleo Nelas
3 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 6485 Núcleo Nelas
3 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
3 6312 Figueira Clube
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
3 8118 Associação Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
2 6485 Núcleo Nelas
3 6471 Associação Luísa
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6487 AB Cansado
2 10375 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
3 6342 COA Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8455 Grupo Vilaverdense
2 6302 Associação Amarante
3 10652 Vilaventura Trail
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10244 Pimpões Team
2 6449 VIKINGS ALCABIDEQUE
3 6473 Atletismo Tocha
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8455 Grupo Vilaverdense
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 6358 Associação grande
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11531 Grupo Trail
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6312 Figueira Clube