O evento realiza-se a 06-05-2022 00:00:00 no distrito de Ilha do Faial.

Conta com 6 percursos:
WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL® - 100
BLUE ISLAND TRAIL - 100
MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast - 100
TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - 150
FAMILY TRAIL - 150
TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
58 Paulo Alexandre Bernardino Raposo Run 4 fun WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
164 Otávio Manuel Cabral Melo ADTL - 2351 Running Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
451 Joana de Castro Aguiar Rodrigues de Sousa EDV-VIANA TRAIL WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
732 Carlos Henriques Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
843 Rui Manuel Correia Pedras Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
1287 Flor Maria Ferreira Sousa Madureira Confraria Trotamontes TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
1287 Flor Maria Ferreira Sousa Madureira Confraria Trotamontes TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
1338 Hugo Miguel Leite Duarte Teixeira Retorta - Quinta das Arcas WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
1531 MARIO JOSE PEREIRA SILVA Free Runners/IDentPrint BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
1667 Luis Gonzaga Gerardo Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
1683 Nuno Miguel Reforço de Sousa Gião Salamandrecos TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
1683 Nuno Miguel Reforço de Sousa Gião Salamandrecos TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
2002 Nuno Miguel Cordeiro Henriques Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
2049 Jaime de Pina Lamego Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
2385 Vitor Manuel Neves Dias Retorta - Quinta das Arcas MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
2452 Paulo Sérgio Augusto Alves Matilha Running MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
2559 Cidália Maria Serra Marques Martins OCS - Arrábida Trail Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
2691 Tiago Miguel Sousa Nunes ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
2740 Juvenal Sousa Faria Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
2917 Rui Manuel da Silva Pinho Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
2984 João Manuel Martins Gaspar Caetano ADN Mértola MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
2989 Pedro Lourenço Matilha Running BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
3062 José Manuel de Oliveira Alves Loureiro Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
3121 Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Tiago Coimbra Trail Running WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
3145 Nuno Filipe da Costa Alves LETSRUNAZORES BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
3164 João Ricardo Abreu Santos Fernandes Duarte Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
3167 Ana Rita Rodrigues Bernardo Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
3182 Maurício Duarte de Freitas Marques Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
3188 Paulo Rafael Brito Ferreira Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
3190 Rui Manuel Silva Marques Morcegos Trail TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
3190 Rui Manuel Silva Marques Morcegos Trail TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
3295 Nuno Manuel Fernandes Dias de Almeida Run 4 fun WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
3451 Nuno Miguel Pires da Franca Leal Martins Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
3666 Paulo Jorge Fonseca Carvalho Coimbra Trail Running MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
3798 Fernando José Moreira Pereira Gondomar Futsal Clube BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
3873 Pedro Manuel Sequeira Estrela Moleirinho Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
3897 João Nuno Faria OCS - Arrábida Trail Team MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
3903 Tiago Amado OCS - Arrábida Trail Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
4029 Fernando Emanuel Lopes de Almeida LETSRUNAZORES MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
4090 Jorge Azevedo Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
4105 JOSE JAIME GASPAR CAETANO ADN Mértola MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
4151 FERNANDO TOBIAS FREITAS DE ALMEIDA Nocturnos de Paredes MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
4168 Fernando Figueiredo Centro Ciclista de Gondomar WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
4225 Luís Miguel Relvas Pedro Stravistas VP WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
4357 Rui Francisco Alves pinho Akuafit BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
4441 RITA ALEXANDRA FERREIRA AFONSO GOAT - West Trail Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
4499 Renato Francisco Martins Lopes Almeida de Medeiros Morcegos Trail WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
4607 Allan Apolónio Tãlentos Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
4633 Mário António Pereira Alberto Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
4634 Ana Patricia Baldeante Nunes Não fazemos nem mais um... km TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
4634 Ana Patricia Baldeante Nunes Não fazemos nem mais um... km TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
4648 Carla Cristina Raposo César Mota Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
4738 Carlos Alexandre Bexiga dos Santos André ADTL - 2351 Running Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
4793 Fábio Renato Rodrigues Vieira Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
4832 Carlos Fernando Salustiano Marques Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
4832 Carlos Fernando Salustiano Marques Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
4897 Fernanda Machado Soares de Freitas Melo Grupo Desportivo Velense BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
5008 Paulo Silvestre Ribeiro Pereira Gomes Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
5039 Bruno Manuel Henriques Macedo Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
5051 Emanuel Rúben Mendonça Escórcio Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
5052 Mayra Alexandra Vieira Abreu Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
5052 Mayra Alexandra Vieira Abreu Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
5053 Francisco Avelino Sousa Gonçalves Freitas Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
5066 PauLo Nuno de Castro José Gonçalves Lopes Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
5066 PauLo Nuno de Castro José Gonçalves Lopes Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
5067 Eduardo Manuel Peixoto Ribeiro Associação Desportiva de Amarante MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
5091 Sérgio Soares LETSRUNAZORES BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
5092 Roberto Carlos da Silva Duarte Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
5097 Carla Aurora Machado de Sá Pinto Pereira CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
5098 Dario Furtado Moitoso CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
5098 Dario Furtado Moitoso CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
5245 Vanda Maria Zambujo Matias C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
5303 Marco Filipe Vidigal Santana Kaninos Runners MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
5350 Aurélio Araújo Farias HL Runners Club MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
5371 Telmo Marcos Mendes Silva Associação Desportiva de Amarante WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
5386 Rui Filipe Albuquerque Silva Pacheco de Almeida HL Runners Club TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
5386 Rui Filipe Albuquerque Silva Pacheco de Almeida HL Runners Club TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
5388 Vitor jorge melo Freitas da costa HL Runners Club BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
5398 David Marcos Garcia ADTL - 2351 Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
5398 David Marcos Garcia ADTL - 2351 Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
5415 Sónia Catarina Lemos Leonardo Garcia ADTL - 2351 Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
5415 Sónia Catarina Lemos Leonardo Garcia ADTL - 2351 Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
5462 António Pedro Ribeiro Calado da Costa Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
5469 Sebastien Deleu Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
5472 Sara da Silva Nogueira Strendure Running Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
5556 Sérgio Filipe dos Santos Simões Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
5564 Roberto David Costa Baião OCS - Arrábida Trail Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
5569 Antonio dos reis maia MINHO E LIMA TRAIL WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
5656 JOSÉ SÍLVIO DE SOUSA FREITAS Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
5900 dionisio antonio marinho ferreira Trail Bem Viver WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
5928 Sérgio Paulo João da Costa Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
5928 Sérgio Paulo João da Costa Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
5979 Marco Aurélio Robalo dos Santos Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
5979 Marco Aurélio Robalo dos Santos Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
5993 José Júlio Junqueira Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
6123 Milton José Rodrigues Branco SicóTrilhos MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
6143 João Manuel Barrinha e Sousa Velez Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
6188 Mauro Sergio Matos Castro Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
6188 Mauro Sergio Matos Castro Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
6810 Marcelo Pedras Salgueiro CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
6810 Marcelo Pedras Salgueiro CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
6898 Ricardo Jorge Pereira Rodrigues ASDREQ MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
6970 Sérgio Bruno Ramos Rodrigues OCS - Arrábida Trail Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
6972 Ana Helena Costa Machado Correia GOAT - West Trail Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
6999 Liliana da Silveira Lopes ASDREQ TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
6999 Liliana da Silveira Lopes ASDREQ TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
7019 Daniel Silveira Lopes ASDREQ MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
7462 Ilídio Óscar Vieira de Sousa Freitas Gondomar Futsal Clube TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
7462 Ilídio Óscar Vieira de Sousa Freitas Gondomar Futsal Clube TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
7572 Andreia Otelina Dias Valente Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
7572 Andreia Otelina Dias Valente Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
7589 Inês Tavares Lopes Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
7751 Raquel Ferreira de Vasconcelos Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
7817 Maria Carlos Góis Mendonça Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
7833 Marco Paulo Meirinho Ramos CIAIA- CLUBE INDEPENDENTE ATLETISMO ILHA AZUL WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
7915 Luís Miguel Mendes Ribeiro Clube Desportivo e Cultural Juventude Ilha Verde MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
7965 DIogo Filipe Marques Garcia dos Santos Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
7976 ANA PAULA DE AZEVEDO MATOS FLORES ÉVORA GARCIA Strendure Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
7976 ANA PAULA DE AZEVEDO MATOS FLORES ÉVORA GARCIA Strendure Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8154 Rodrigo Plantier Falcão Nogueira Individual WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
8176 João Pedro Gonçalves de Sousa Run 4 fun WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
8266 Patrício silvestre Pereira Patrício OCS - Arrábida Trail Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
8287 Hugo Miguel da Silva Oliveira Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
8377 Márcia Alexandra Silveira Nunes Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
8377 Márcia Alexandra Silveira Nunes Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8380 Maria das Dores Marafona da Silva Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
8380 Maria das Dores Marafona da Silva Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8386 Paulo Fernando da Silva Goulart Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
8391 João Santos Lemos ADTL - 2351 Running Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
8421 Nuno valter Martins peairo Abreu LETSRUNAZORES BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
8601 Pedro Luiz Domanoski Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
8601 Pedro Luiz Domanoski Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8613 Bárbara Medeiros Silva Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte FAMILY TRAIL
8614 António Andrade Peixoto Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
8614 António Andrade Peixoto Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8615 Sérgio Miguel Vargas Peixoto Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte FAMILY TRAIL
8617 José Carlos Ferreira Nunes Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
8618 Helder Mendonça Garcia Pereira Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
8622 Nuno Miguel Alves Oliveira Morcegos Trail WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
8631 Pedro Gomes Faria Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
8631 Pedro Gomes Faria Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8634 Paulo Gomes Faria Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
8634 Paulo Gomes Faria Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8641 Tomé Andrade Pereira Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
8641 Tomé Andrade Pereira Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8716 Lucio Manuel da Silva Rodrigues Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
8716 Lucio Manuel da Silva Rodrigues Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
8717 Nelson José Antunes De Sousa GOAT - West Trail Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
8724 Cesar Antonio Batista Gomes Desafios Positivos D+ MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
8838 Marina Graça Martins Marques Run 4 fun WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
8845 Rui Miguel Duarte De Paiva Monsanto Running Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
9106 Paulo Miguel Silva Elias Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9106 Paulo Miguel Silva Elias Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
9158 Pedro Miguel Serra Santos ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL RECREATIVA E DESPORTIVA DO LOURIÇAL (LAMA SOLTA) MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9255 Eduardo António Oliveira da Silva HL Runners Club WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
9284 António Guilherme Machado Àvila Pinto de Sousa Runners à Ventura BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
9289 Nuno José Romeiro Ferreira SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9291 NUNO MIGUEL PACHECO BETTENCOURT ATHAYDE Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9337 Eurico Silva Fatima Trail Team MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9374 Tiago Blayer de Andrade Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9374 Tiago Blayer de Andrade Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
9419 Carina luz Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9419 Carina luz Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
9595 Cláudia Neto Viegas Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9595 Cláudia Neto Viegas Praiolas Team - Casa do Povo da Praia do Norte TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
9682 ANDRÉ FILIPE LUNA COSTA Clube de Praças da Armada WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
9799 Nuno Alberto Barata Almeida Sousa Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9843 Pedro Miguel Carmo Rita Afonso Nunes Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9844 Ana Paula Peralta Rangel Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9871 José Emanuel Sousa Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9902 Rita Nabais Moura Belo Grupo Desportivo Velense TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9902 Rita Nabais Moura Belo Grupo Desportivo Velense TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
9945 Luís Carlos Soares dos Santos GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9945 Luís Carlos Soares dos Santos GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
9946 Favelina Maria Santos Strendure Running Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
9950 Marianela Pinto Figueiredo GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9959 Rosa Maria Leitão Marques GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9959 Rosa Maria Leitão Marques GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
9981 Luís Miguel Inácio Nogueira GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
9985 Cristina Cecília de Caré Ferreira Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9985 Cristina Cecília de Caré Ferreira Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
9994 Manuel Adrião Rodrigues Fontinha GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
9994 Manuel Adrião Rodrigues Fontinha GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
10018 Tiago Dos Reis Constantino Vidal Guerreiro GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
10132 Francisco Manuel Palma Galamba Ferro GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
10215 Filipe Daniel Ferrão Neves Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
10380 João Pedro Soares Batista SicóTrilhos MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
10468 André Manuel Sobral Louzeiro Boavista Trail WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
10530 Rui Manuel Agapito Marques Coimbra Trail Running MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
10610 Armando Luis Outor Cid ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
10787 João Carlos Melanda Simões Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
10787 João Carlos Melanda Simões Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
10806 Rui Manuel Simões Almeida Trilhos do Costume TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
10806 Rui Manuel Simões Almeida Trilhos do Costume TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
10808 José Manuel dos Santos Varão Rolão ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
10809 André Filipe Lopo Bento dos Santos Rolão ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
10814 José David Oliveira Sousa Retorta - Quinta das Arcas WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
10861 Ana Margarida Machacaz Pestana C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
10905 FRANCISCO VICENTE ROSEIRO PEREIRA GOAT - West Trail Team BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
10915 Paulo Jorge Ferreira de Sousa Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
10915 Paulo Jorge Ferreira de Sousa Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
10955 Paulo Roberto Sá Miranda HL Runners Club TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
10955 Paulo Roberto Sá Miranda HL Runners Club TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
10957 Diana Soares Vultão HL Runners Club TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
10957 Diana Soares Vultão HL Runners Club TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
10966 Ricardo José Neves Ferreira dos Santos Clube EDP Lisboa WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
10968 FLÁVIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA RAMOS GOAT - West Trail Team MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
10987 Alexandre José Pessoa Amado ADTL - 2351 Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
10987 Alexandre José Pessoa Amado ADTL - 2351 Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
10996 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Domingues Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
10996 Paulo Jorge Oliveira Domingues Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
11145 João Filipe Nunes Ferreira Clube Aventura da Madeira MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
11177 Carlos Alberto Serrano Mira MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
11286 Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves Clube TAP PORTUGAL BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
11404 Carlos António Sabino Ferreira GOAT - West Trail Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
11436 José Leandro Pereira Soares Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
11436 José Leandro Pereira Soares Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
11527 Vera Lia Baptista da Silva Leal Nocturnos de Paredes MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
11662 Pedro Filipe Raimundo da Silva SicóTrilhos MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
11695 Luis Miguel Reis Azevedo da Silva Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
11695 Luis Miguel Reis Azevedo da Silva Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
11696 Luis André Silva Elias Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
11696 Luis André Silva Elias Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
12104 Luís Manuel Jesus Feiteira Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
12104 Luís Manuel Jesus Feiteira Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
12144 Fernando Augusto Monteiro da Silva Grupo Desportivo Velense MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
12149 Wilson Filipe Batista Sousa CASA DO POVO DE SÃO PEDRO MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
12169 Emanuel Garcia da Silveira Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
12333 Sergio Henrique Silva Cota Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
12333 Sergio Henrique Silva Cota Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
12417 Américo Inácio Martins Paiva Loureiro Individual BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
12451 Célia Sofia Nunes de Melo Emídio Sol Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
12460 Felipe Ancede Monteiro da Costa Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
12460 Felipe Ancede Monteiro da Costa Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
12612 Sandra Sousa Gomes Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
12612 Sandra Sousa Gomes Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
12770 Paulo Jorge Vicente Gonçalves ACNPN - Associação Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações BLUE ISLAND TRAIL
12772 Ricardo Jorge Lopes Pinto G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
12772 Ricardo Jorge Lopes Pinto G.D.R. S. Francisco da Serra TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
12808 André da Conceição Tavares dos Reis Monsanto Running Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
12821 Pedro Filipe Vieira Martinho dos Reis Dias GOAT - West Trail Team WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®
12843 Nuno Miguel Ferreira de Almeida ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
12843 Nuno Miguel Ferreira de Almeida ASSSCC Columbófila Cantanhede TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
12932 Joana Fátima Gameiro Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
12932 Joana Fátima Gameiro Gonçalves Fatima Trail Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
12977 José Manuel dos Reis da Cruz Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
13056 Daniela Sofia Simões Guerra Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
13065 Ercília Maria dos Santos Machado Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
13065 Ercília Maria dos Santos Machado Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
13157 Sílvia Catarina da Graça Jorge Fatima Trail Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
13157 Sílvia Catarina da Graça Jorge Fatima Trail Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
13180 Fernando Lopes Oliveira Loureiro Martins Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
13213 Fernando Correia Vital Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
13213 Fernando Correia Vital Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
13219 José Francisco Pires Valadão Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
13304 Luis Fernando Pires Neves Martins Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
13304 Luis Fernando Pires Neves Martins Individual TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA
13523 Joaquim Luís Silva Fonseca Oliveira Individual MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast
13540 João Manuel Marinho Magalhães Sampaio ADTL - 2351 Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL
13540 João Manuel Marinho Magalhães Sampaio ADTL - 2351 Running Team TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA

TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 6810 Marcelo Salgueiro
3 13065 Ercília Machado
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 6810 Marcelo Salgueiro
3 10955 Paulo Miranda
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13065 Ercília Machado
2 13056 Daniela Guerra
3 13157 Sílvia Jorge
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 6810 Marcelo Salgueiro
3 9374 Tiago Andrade
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10955 Paulo Miranda
2 11696 Luis Elias
3 8634 Paulo Faria
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12104 Luís Feiteira
2 5386 Rui Almeida
3 12843 Nuno Almeida
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13219 José Valadão
2 12772 Ricardo Pinto
3 9994 Manuel Fontinha
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8614 António Peixoto
2 13213 Fernando Vital
3 4090 Jorge Azevedo
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13065 Ercília Machado
2 13056 Daniela Guerra
3 8377 Márcia Nunes
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13157 Sílvia Jorge
2 10957 Diana Vultão
3 12612 Sandra Gomes
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9902 Rita Belo
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1287 Flor Madureira
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7976 ANA GARCIA

MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5053 Francisco Freitas
2 5656 JOSÉ FREITAS
3 9158 Pedro Santos
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5053 Francisco Freitas
2 5656 JOSÉ FREITAS
3 9158 Pedro Santos
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10861 Ana Pestana
2 9950 Marianela Figueiredo
3 9844 Ana Rangel
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7019 Daniel Lopes
2 12144 Fernando Silva
3 12149 Wilson Sousa
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5656 JOSÉ FREITAS
2 9158 Pedro Santos
3 6898 Ricardo Rodrigues
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5053 Francisco Freitas
2 4029 Fernando Almeida
3 5350 Aurélio Farias
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8724 Cesar Gomes
2 13523 Joaquim Oliveira
3 2385 Vitor Dias
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12977 José Cruz
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4105 JOSE CAETANO
2 13180 Fernando Lopes Martins
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10861 Ana Pestana
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9950 Marianela Figueiredo
2 9844 Ana Rangel
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5097 Carla Pereira

TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 6810 Marcelo Salgueiro
3 13065 Ercília Machado
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 6810 Marcelo Salgueiro
3 10955 Paulo Miranda
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13065 Ercília Machado
2 13056 Daniela Guerra
3 13157 Sílvia Jorge
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5098 Dario Moitoso
2 6810 Marcelo Salgueiro
3 9374 Tiago Andrade
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10955 Paulo Miranda
2 11696 Luis Elias
3 8634 Paulo Faria
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12104 Luís Feiteira
2 5386 Rui Almeida
3 12843 Nuno Almeida
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13219 José Valadão
2 12772 Ricardo Pinto
3 9994 Manuel Fontinha
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8614 António Peixoto
2 13213 Fernando Vital
3 4090 Jorge Azevedo
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13065 Ercília Machado
2 13056 Daniela Guerra
3 8377 Márcia Nunes
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13157 Sílvia Jorge
2 10957 Diana Vultão
3 12612 Sandra Gomes
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9902 Rita Belo
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1287 Flor Madureira
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7976 ANA GARCIA

BLUE ISLAND TRAIL

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4793 Fábio Vieira
2 5388 Vitor costa
3 5091 Sérgio Soares
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4793 Fábio Vieira
2 5388 Vitor costa
3 5091 Sérgio Soares
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7751 Raquel Vasconcelos
2 5472 Sara Nogueira
3 9946 Favelina Santos
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4793 Fábio Vieira
2 5388 Vitor costa
3 12169 Emanuel Silveira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9284 António Sousa
2 4357 Rui pinho
3 10809 André Rolão
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11286 Nuno Gonçalves
2 5469 Sebastien Deleu
3 3145 Nuno Alves
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5091 Sérgio Soares
2 5008 Paulo Gomes
3 2989 Pedro Lourenço
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12770 Paulo Gonçalves
2 1531 MARIO SILVA
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10808 José Rolão
2 10610 Armando Cid
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7751 Raquel Vasconcelos
2 5472 Sara Nogueira
3 3167 Ana Bernardo
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9946 Favelina Santos
2 6972 Ana Correia
3 4897 Fernanda Melo

WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5900 dionisio ferreira
2 8266 Patrício Patrício
3 4499 Renato Medeiros
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5900 dionisio ferreira
2 8266 Patrício Patrício
3 4499 Renato Medeiros
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2559 Cidália Martins
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8391 João Lemos
2 8622 Nuno Oliveira
3 7833 Marco Ramos
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5900 dionisio ferreira
2 4499 Renato Medeiros
3 12821 Pedro Dias
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8266 Patrício Patrício
2 12808 André Reis
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4633 Mário Alberto
2 10966 Ricardo Santos
3 8717 Nelson Sousa
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1667 Luis Nunes
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2559 Cidália Martins

FAMILY TRAIL

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8615 Sérgio Peixoto
2 8613 Bárbara Silva
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8615 Sérgio Peixoto
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8613 Bárbara Silva
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8615 Sérgio Peixoto
F Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8613 Bárbara Silva

TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7925 HL Club
2 8573 Praiolas Norte
3 6409 CIAIA- AZUL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte
2 6409 CIAIA- AZUL
3 9917 GRCD Trailistas
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6350 Confraria Trotamontes
2 6532 Não km
3 8573 Praiolas Norte
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6409 CIAIA- AZUL
2 8573 Praiolas Norte
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7925 HL Club
2 8573 Praiolas Norte
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7925 HL Club
2 8573 Praiolas Norte
3 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6479 G.D.R. Serra
2 9917 GRCD Trailistas
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8288 Associação Corpuseven
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 7925 HL Club
3 6532 Não km
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8700 Grupo Velense
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6350 Confraria Trotamontes
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team

MARATHON Faial Coast to Coast

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10012 SicóTrilhos
2 7070 Retorta Arcas
3 8811 MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10012 SicóTrilhos
2 7925 HL Club
3 8811 MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
2 9917 GRCD Trailistas
3 6409 CIAIA- AZUL
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6977 ASDREQ
2 8700 Grupo Velense
3 10318 CASA PEDRO
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10012 SicóTrilhos
2 9159 ASSOCIAÇÃO SOLTA)
3 6977 ASDREQ
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9917 GRCD Trailistas
2 11510 LETSRUNAZORES
3 7925 HL Club
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12303 Desafios D+
2 7070 Retorta Arcas
3 8811 MBT-Monforte BikeRunTeam
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6471 Associação Luísa
2 11557 ADN Mértola
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9917 GRCD Trailistas
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6409 CIAIA- AZUL

TEN VOLCANOES TRAIL - TAÇA

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7925 HL Club
2 8573 Praiolas Norte
3 6409 CIAIA- AZUL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte
2 6409 CIAIA- AZUL
3 9917 GRCD Trailistas
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6350 Confraria Trotamontes
2 6532 Não km
3 8573 Praiolas Norte
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6409 CIAIA- AZUL
2 8573 Praiolas Norte
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7925 HL Club
2 8573 Praiolas Norte
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7925 HL Club
2 8573 Praiolas Norte
3 12571 ASSSCC Cantanhede
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6479 G.D.R. Serra
2 9917 GRCD Trailistas
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8288 Associação Corpuseven
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 7925 HL Club
3 6532 Não km
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8700 Grupo Velense
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6350 Confraria Trotamontes
F60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team

BLUE ISLAND TRAIL

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11510 LETSRUNAZORES
2 12438 ACNPN Nações
3 6326 Matilha Running
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11510 LETSRUNAZORES
2 12438 ACNPN Nações
3 8288 Associação Corpuseven
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
2 8700 Grupo Velense
3 12900 GOAT Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7925 HL Club
2 6309 OCS Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11510 LETSRUNAZORES
2 12201 Akuafit
3 9437 Runners Ventura
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12850 Clube PORTUGAL
2 12900 GOAT Team
3 10616 ADTL Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6326 Matilha Running
2 11510 LETSRUNAZORES
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12636 Free Runners/IDentPrint
2 12438 ACNPN Nações
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12438 ACNPN Nações
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12900 GOAT Team
2 8700 Grupo Velense
3 7137 Strendure Team

WHALERS GREAT ROUTE ULTRA-TRAIL®

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12900 GOAT Team
2 10593 Clube Lisboa
3 6409 CIAIA- AZUL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12900 GOAT Team
2 10593 Clube Lisboa
3 10616 ADTL Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6275 Run fun
2 10616 ADTL Team
3 6461 Morcegos Trail
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6552 Trail Viver
2 7070 Retorta Arcas
3 6461 Morcegos Trail
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6274 Monsanto Team
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10593 Clube Lisboa
2 12900 GOAT Team
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6281 Clube Óbidos
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team

FAMILY TRAIL

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte
M Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte
F Júnior
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8573 Praiolas Norte