O evento realiza-se a 31-08-2019 20:00:00 no distrito de Santarém.

Conta com 2 percursos:
Torres Novas Night Trail -
25 km - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
339 Luis Duarte Casaca Semedo Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM 25 km
393 José Carlos da Costa Leal de Brito C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 25 km
458 Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 25 km
486 Leonel Duarte Cordeiro Porto de Mós a Correr 25 km
493 Paula Cristina Galvão Pita Porto de Mós a Correr 25 km
510 Luis Miguel Montês Morgado Individual 25 km
537 Marcolino Simões Alves Veríssimo AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 25 km
752 Luís Miguel Aderneira da Graça Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 25 km
891 Pedro Jorge Gonçalves Ferreira Individual 25 km
904 Pedro Ricardo Gameiro de Freitas Caracol Trail Team 25 km
1077 Fernando Miguel Simões dos Santos Gomes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 25 km
1212 Carla Sofia da Silva Coelho Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho 25 km
1800 Tiago de Oliveira Lima Monteiro Portugal Correr na Cidade 25 km
1825 David Clemente Individual 25 km
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL 25 km
1893 Guilherme Ferreira Individual 25 km
2049 Jaime de Pina Lamego Individual 25 km
2068 Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira Porto de Mós a Correr 25 km
2094 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Alves Stravistas VP 25 km
2207 Manuel Rosa Vitorino Individual 25 km
2289 José Manuel Dias de Oliveira C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 25 km
2852 João Daniel Gaioso Fernandes Individual 25 km
2898 Jorge Miguel Jesus Brás Rosa Ourém Vida Team 25 km
2945 vasco alexandre costa jacinto LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO 25 km
3195 Gil Afonso Vicente Caracol Trail Team 25 km
3310 Michael Alves Granadeiro C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça 25 km
3313 André Filipe Pires da Costa Duarte C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça 25 km
3354 Nuno Manuel Sousa Barata COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
3463 Artur Jorge Nunes Oliveira COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
3508 José Manuel Fernandes Figueiredo Monsanto Running Team 25 km
3514 José Manuel Rodrigues Gonçalves Bué Individual 25 km
3759 João José Moleiro Vieira Dias Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux 25 km
3818 Paulo Alexandre da Silva Dias Individual 25 km
3829 jose henrique carvalho rosario Porto de Mós a Correr 25 km
4099 José Filipe Garcez Évora Night Runners 25 km
4140 Pedro Manuel Martins Pinheiro Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux 25 km
4146 Pedro José Patrício dos Anjos CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos 25 km
4196 Paulo Manuel Gonçalves Roque Individual 25 km
4197 Lina Da Conceição Ribeiro Mateus Individual 25 km
4403 Rui Guia Perdigão C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 25 km
4408 Paulo Martins Ourém Vida Team 25 km
4453 Gonçalo Homem Zeferino Ourém Vida Team 25 km
4590 Nuno Miguel Conceição Coelho Montanha Clube Trail Running 25 km
4858 João Paulo Pires da Silva COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
4930 Edgar Rodrigo Branco Gaspar Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 25 km
4991 António Alexandre da Silva de Almeida VITÓRIA FC Trail Running 25 km
4993 Sérgio Rodrigo Cordeiro Campos Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 25 km
5154 Frederico Ribeiro Pereira Individual 25 km
5177 David Emanuel Rosário de Sousa Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux 25 km
5245 Vanda Maria Zambujo Matias Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux 25 km
5325 Idalina Jorge Marques CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos 25 km
5343 Conceição Maria Martins Castanheira CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos 25 km
5544 Rui Miguel da Piedade Nunes Individual 25 km
5556 Sérgio Filipe dos Santos Simões Individual 25 km
5668 David Ventura Gonçalves Individual 25 km
5671 Eduardo Filipe Gomes Fonseca Individual 25 km
5704 Henrique Manuel Gonçalves Dias Caracol Trail Team 25 km
5707 Carlos Nuno Santos Ferreira Caracol Trail Team 25 km
5709 Joaquim da Costa Teixeira Caracol Trail Team 25 km
5730 Diogo Gomes da Silva Pimenta DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO 25 km
5761 Nelson Vieira Pereira CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos 25 km
5842 Sónia Maria Alves Ladeira Marçal pace.makers running club 25 km
5858 Rui Pedro Alves Marçal pace.makers running club 25 km
5861 susana raquel barros de castro CM Family Trail Runners 25 km
5906 João Paulo Oliveira Nepomuceno Individual 25 km
6014 José Vital CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos 25 km
6109 Miguel Ângelo Varela Henriques Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux 25 km
6214 Ricardo Filipe de Oliveira Carreira Individual 25 km
6585 Paula Cristina Diogo Gonçalves Falacho Individual 25 km
6880 Hugo dos Reis Carreira Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 25 km
6929 Nuno Miguel Martins Gaspar COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
6936 Carlos Manuel Rasteiro Bárbara Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 25 km
6941 Ana Filipa Gonçalves Casimiro Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 25 km
6956 José Manuel Macareno São Bento COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
7181 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 25 km
7460 Miguel José Pires Sousa C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 25 km
7511 Carlos Ribeiro Individual 25 km
7640 Ricardo Jorge Soares da Fonseca VITÓRIA FC Trail Running 25 km
7651 Mário Miguel Fazenda Caridade COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
7661 Fernanda Maria da Conceição Tavares COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
7874 Vanda Raquel Simoes dos Santos Individual 25 km
7899 Ulisses Nunes Correr na Cidade 25 km
7922 António José de Azevedo Pires COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
7923 Susana Paula Gordilho de Melo Pires COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
7948 Cláudio Gomes Rodrigues da Costa Clube Aventura Juvenil da Raposa 25 km
7985 Fernando Ricardo Lopes Ferreira Trilhos dos Templários 25 km
8025 ANTÓNIO MIGUEL BARROSO SIMÕES Individual 25 km
8028 André Miguel Silva Rosário ZONA ALTA TRAIL 25 km
8057 Luís Manuel da Costa Alexandre Trilhos dos Templários 25 km
8058 Tiago Manuel Serôdio Gaspar Trilhos dos Templários 25 km
8205 Fernando Manuel costa Marques CM Family Trail Runners 25 km
8230 Tiago Abrantes Morais Individual 25 km
8236 Luís Carlos Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense 25 km
8237 JOSE MANUEL DUARTE MOTA Individual 25 km
8254 Vitor Manuel Neves Pereira Individual 25 km
8271 José Eduardo Gil Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense 25 km
8300 Pedro Miguel Costa Pereira Individual 25 km
8342 Emmanuel Marcão Domingos Individual 25 km
8372 Paulo Mota CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos 25 km
8499 Filipe Jorge Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite 25 km
8510 Pedro Miguel Moreira Marques COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
8543 Ricardo Miguel da Silva Mordomo Clube Desportivo de Espite 25 km
8546 Micael Marques Costa Clube Desportivo de Espite 25 km
8548 Dinis da Silva Santos Clube Desportivo de Espite 25 km
8591 Leonel António Rodrigues Campos Individual 25 km
8597 André Leal Sismeiro Clube Desportivo de Espite 25 km
8654 Andreia Cruz Correia Individual 25 km
8655 Rodolfo Carlos da Silva Deyllot Porto de Mós a Correr 25 km
8724 Cesar Antonio Batista Gomes pace.makers running club 25 km
8984 Rogério Filipe Cabedal Horta COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
8986 João Miguel Lopes da Costa COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
9140 José Carlos Cachola Mestre CAVA - Clube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo 25 km
9144 Adriano José Nunes Simplicio Individual 25 km
9208 António José dos Santos Paulo COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km
9215 Bruno Miguel Coelho Feio Araújo-Gomes Individual 25 km
9301 João Luís Leitão Almeida Tomás Individual 25 km
9326 Délio António Vieira Nunes Vespinga Saudável / FET 25 km
9340 Marco Paulo Estêvão Franco Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 25 km
9341 Miguel de Jesus Lopes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 25 km
9347 Eduardo Marcelo Alonso Vespinga Saudável / FET 25 km
9349 Octávio Reis Lopes Vespinga Saudável / FET 25 km
9351 João Paulo Alves Lobato Individual 25 km
9352 Pedro Dias CLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhos 25 km
9614 Helena Maria Jesus Marques Vespinga Saudável / FET 25 km
9632 João Nuno Mendes Frazão Ferreira Individual 25 km
9698 João Manuel Cordeiro Mendes COA / Corvus Trail Team 25 km