Fafe Trail

| 03-03-2019 00:00:00

| Braga (Zona Norte) -

O evento realiza-se a 03-03-2019 00:00:00 no distrito de Braga.

Conta com 1 percurso:
Longo - 150

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
129 José Miguel Machado Marques dos Santos Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Longo
311 Hélder Manuel da Silva Pinto Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
431 Mark Macedo Individual Longo
432 Maria Júlia Alves Conceição Individual Longo
537 Marcolino Simões Alves Veríssimo OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Longo
571 Luís Filipe Barros de Vasconcelos Guimarães Individual Longo
768 Tiago Alexandre Teixeira de Aragão CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães Longo
1016 PAULO ALEXANDRE ESPINHA CORREIA DE JESUS ALVES Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
1054 Helder Filipe Silva Campos Individual Longo
1099 Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Dantas Individual Longo
1201 Rui Manuel de Pina Barros José da Luz OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Longo
1429 João Miguel Duarte Dias Plácido ZONA ALTA TRAIL Longo
1577 Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva Individual Longo
1623 Fernando José Nascimento Vicente Individual Longo
1718 Paulo Osório Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Longo
1719 Paulo Jorge Pinho Ferreira Individual Longo
1738 Domingos Manuel Pinto Barros Individual Longo
1805 PAULO JOSÉ SILVA BARROS MOREIRA Individual Longo
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL Longo
1887 Cidália Maria Furtado da Costa Martins G.D.M. Trail Team Longo
1900 José António de Barros Martins G.D.M. Trail Team Longo
2000 Fernando Jorge da Costa Pereira Individual Longo
2281 Carlos Filipe Leitão dos Santos Gondomar Futsal Clube Longo
2454 João Paulo Lima Rodrigues AMIGOS DA MONTANHA - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MONTANHISMO DE BARCELINHOS Longo
2571 Nelson de Frias Amaral Individual Longo
2945 vasco alexandre costa jacinto LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Longo
3181 Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves Individual Longo
3245 Rui Pedro Nascimento Martins Pena Individual Longo
3416 Davide António Moreira Marques OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Longo
3427 Vera Claudia Ribeiro Braga de Oliveira Clube Desportivo Os Metralhas Longo
3428 BRUNO JOEL PIRES FERNANDES Clube Desportivo Os Metralhas Longo
3438 Jose Miguel Jaques Silva OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Longo
3473 José António dos Prazeres Ferreira RUNNERS DO DEMO Longo
3519 Filipe Miguel Salvado Afonso Atletismo Clube de Portalegre / UTSM Longo
3524 Lícinio José Antunes Sequeira Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Longo
3624 ANTONIO EUGENIO TEIXEIRA BATISTA Individual Longo
3658 Angelo Fernando dos Santos Martins Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar Longo
3731 Jorge Manuel de Castro Freitas Louro Individual Longo
3763 Manuel Avelino Reis Pinheiro Associação Fridão Sem Limites Longo
3785 Andreia Raquel Neves Amorim Gondomar Futsal Clube Longo
3798 Fernando José Moreira Pereira Gondomar Futsal Clube Longo
3826 Maria da Gloria Santos Monteiro Individual Longo
3829 jose henrique carvalho rosario Porto de Mós a Correr Longo
3830 Eliseu Manuel Campos Leite Individual Longo
3861 Filipe João Saraiva Fernandes Individual Longo
3869 Ana Luisa Correia da Silva Xavier Individual Longo
3921 Carlos Miguel Alves da Silva Individual Longo
3924 José Joaquim de Almeida Ferreira MELRES TRAIL RUNNING - ORDEM PARA ARREAR Longo
3980 Paulo Manuel Lorenzo Vieira Fernandes Soares Individual Longo
4060 Manuel Fernando Martins Gomes Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Longo
4140 Pedro Manuel Martins Pinheiro Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Longo
4146 Pedro José Patrício dos Anjos CLAC Entroncamento Longo
4191 Ana Paula Alves Tomé ZONA ALTA TRAIL Longo
4205 José Maria Sousa Covilhã Leite Mendes Gondomar Futsal Clube Longo
4220 Luis Miguel de Oliveira Martins Individual Longo
4243 Joao Patricio Gonçalves Nogueira ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Longo
4249 Fernando Miguel da Silva Neves ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Longo
4259 José Manuel Ferreira dos Santos ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Longo
4293 José Maria Gouveia Martins NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Longo
4309 Luís Pedro Ferreira de Sousa Martins ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Longo
4356 David Gonçalves Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
4359 Nelson Filipe Marinho Carvalho Teixeira NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Longo
4373 Nuno Castro Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
4375 NUNO SÉRGIO TEIXEIRA CORREIA Individual Longo
4381 Paulo Jorge de Lima Morais OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Longo
4389 Alcino José Parada Pires Clube Desportivo Os Metralhas Longo
4476 Paulo jorge costa oliveira MINHO AVENTURA Longo
4612 Rui Agostinho Silva Reis Fernandes Individual Longo
4623 Luis Mário Delgado Fernandes Clube de Praças da Armada Longo
4624 Luis Miguel Maduro da Silva Clube de Praças da Armada Longo
4629 Virgílio Alexandre Martins Gomes Clube de Praças da Armada Longo
4630 Tiago Cantante Romão Clube de Praças da Armada Longo
4721 Gilberto da Silva Pimenta ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Longo
4821 Ricardo José Moreira Silva Individual Longo
4834 Ana Rita de Barros Carneiro EDL Trail Longo
4842 Narciso De Castro Machado ProFisio Team Longo
4873 José Luís Ferreira Pereira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
4880 Frederico Silva Pinto Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
4892 Jorge Manuel Barbosa Moreira Individual Longo
4915 Manuel Pereira Moreno HL Runners Club Longo
4923 José Manuel de Oliveira Martins ADCRPEREIRA Longo
4940 Carla Inês Silva Moreira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
4946 Pedro Alberto Moreira dos Santos ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Longo
4984 Claudia Patricia Silva Moreira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
5008 Paulo Silvestre Ribeiro Pereira Gomes Individual Longo
5017 Sandra Maria Alaves Mendes ProFisio Team Longo
5060 Ricardo Joaquim Rodrigues Miranda Sampaio Brabus Runners Longo
5113 Catarina de Jesus Marques Alves Coimbra Trail Running Longo
5119 Álvaro José Pratas Mano Coimbra Trail Running Longo
5146 Vasco Miguel Gonçalves Faria CB RUN Longo
5299 Raul Orlando Oliveira Da Silva ProFisio Team Longo
5335 Pedro Ricardo Cravo Viana Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
5369 Antonio Miguel Silva Sousa Os Santa Apolónia Longo
5371 Telmo Marcos Mendes Silva Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
5435 Sílvia Maria Ferreirinha Santos Individual Longo
5436 Rui Pedro Rodrigues Romão Individual Longo
5447 Amadeu Fernando Pires Teixeira Individual Longo
5499 André Filipe Oliveira Almeida Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
5540 Hugo Flávio Rebouço Marinho Individual Longo
5542 Ricardo Fernando Costa Ribeiro Brabus Runners Longo
5549 Ana Catarina Barbosa Azevedo Os Santa Apolónia Longo
5553 MANUELA FARIA Individual Longo
5564 Roberto David Costa Baião OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Longo
5586 Bruno Daniel da Cruz Moreira Team Lantemil Longo
5722 Manuel Teixeira de Sousa Clube de Praças da Armada Longo
5723 Paulo Jorge Cardoso Baptista Atletismo Clube da Tocha Longo
5735 Ricardo Filipe Machado Meira Os Santa Apolónia Longo
5767 Joel Sousa Pinto AD MARCO 09 Longo
5782 Antonio Pedro Gonçalves Silva Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
5783 Bruno Martins Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
5788 António Fernando Vieira Rocha Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
5792 Paulo Alexandre Mendes Freitas Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
5811 Bruno Miguel Castro Clube de Praças da Armada Longo
5838 Miguel Jorge Ferreira Araujo Team Lantemil Longo
5865 Rui Pedro Silva Araújo Individual Longo
5900 dionisio antonio marinho ferreira Trail Bem Viver Longo
5915 João Ricardo Vieira Pereira Pimenta Individual Longo
5946 Carlos Miguel Ribeiro Cardoso Individual Longo
5970 Solange Maria Marques de Sousa Individual Longo
5982 António Oliveira Individual Longo
5995 Nuno Sérgio Ferreira Guimarães TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS Longo
6013 Bruno Eusébio da Rocha Pereira Individual Longo
6085 José Carlos Amaral Costa RUNNERS DO DEMO Longo
6124 MANUEL DE BRITO RODRIGUES CORRER LEÇA Longo
6180 Jorge Humberto Garcia Catarino Individual Longo
6243 Pedro Miguel Pereira Nogueira AD MARCO 09 Longo
6248 Luis Renato silva oliveira Individual Longo
6630 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Carneiro NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Longo
6672 Marco António Henriques Guerra Individual Longo
6704 Paulo Filipe Loureiro Ferreira DiVE | Into The Mountains Longo
6709 Maria Alice Silva Sá DiVE | Into The Mountains Longo
6727 João Carlos Augusto Fernandes ZONA ALTA TRAIL Longo
6735 César Gabriel Mendes Lobo Individual Longo
6736 Nuno Filipe morais Escobar Individual Longo
6750 Joel Alexandre Pinto e Silva Individual Longo
6809 Paulo sergio Ferreira quintas Individual Longo
6857 João Fernando Relvas Pena Gil Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
6878 Fábio Miguel Ferreira dos Santos Individual Longo
6881 Andreia Cristina Machado Gonçalves Ribeiro de Beirão Vieira Boavista Trail Longo
6902 Bruno Alberto Silva Freitas NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Longo
6920 Paulo Alexandre Vieira Colaço Nocturnos de Paredes Longo
7039 Miguel Fernando da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
7040 Laurinda Rosa da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
7240 Luis Miguel Pereira Machado ProFisio Team Longo
7262 Abílio Fernando Machado Pereira ProFisio Team Longo
7274 Cristiano José Moreira dos Santos Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
7280 Paula Sofia Coutinho Soares Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
7319 Helder Fernando Santos Silva Individual Longo
7380 Ricardo António Alves Pais Individual Longo
7389 Artur Fonseca Individual Longo
7416 Ricardo Miguel Branco de Carvalho Individual Longo
7443 Rui Miguel Moreira Madureira Trail Bem Viver Longo
7445 Nuno Alexandre Carvalhal Machado Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Longo
7503 Jorge Manuel Teixeira Alves Villa de Basto Trail Longo
7569 Álvaro Gabriel Vasconcelos da Silva Moreira Team Trail Bifase Longo
7597 Maria Cristina de Matos Loureiro Mota Gondomar Futsal Clube Longo
7687 Abilio Jose Ferreira da Silva Individual Longo
7724 Bruno Filipe Jesus Pinto Loureiro Individual Longo
7751 Raquel Ferreira de Vasconcelos Individual Longo
7756 Adriano António Lima Ferreira Individual Longo
7767 André Manuel Baptista Machado Os Santa Apolónia Longo
7874 Vanda Raquel Simoes dos Santos Individual Longo
7961 João Henrique Oliveira da Cruz CB RUN Longo
8024 Luis Filipe Neves Magalhaes Boavista Trail Longo
8028 André Miguel Silva Rosário ZONA ALTA TRAIL Longo
8040 Ricardo Manuel dos Santos Ferreira Boavista Trail Longo
8098 José António Ferreira da Costa Individual Longo
8137 Bruno Daniel Silva Gonçalves Boavista Trail Longo
8157 Ivo Filipe Costa Ferreira Boavista Trail Longo
8179 Fernando Alvarez Garcia Boavista Trail Longo
8224 Pedro Henrique Torres Alves GRUPO DESPORTIVO CASTELENSE Longo
8262 Bruno Rafael MachadoSilva Individual Longo
8263 José Gaspar Pereira Fernandes Individual Longo
8310 Maria Fátima Vieira da Costa Individual Longo
8343 Ricardo Joaquim Monteiro Fernandes Trail Bem Viver Longo
8373 Cláudia Sofia Magalhães Moura Individual Longo
8395 Marta Manuela Torres Oliveira e Silva Boavista Trail Longo
8450 João Tiago da Cruz Silva LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO Longo
8493 Adriana Maria Cerqueira Bastos Fraga Dias ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Longo
8508 João Paulo de Jesus Lemos Vieira DiVE | Into The Mountains Longo
8517 Manuel António Araújo de Carvalho Os Santa Apolónia Longo
8558 Carlos Alberto da Silva Rodrigues EDV-VIANA TRAIL Longo
8655 Rodolfo Carlos da Silva Deyllot Porto de Mós a Correr Longo
8685 Pablo Franco Freijanes Boavista Trail Longo
8710 Tiago Fernandes da Silva Montalvão Coelho CORRER LEÇA Longo
8786 Maria José Pinto de Freitas Ferreira Alves CB RUN Longo
8790 Joana Leite Rodrigues NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso Longo
8828 José Luís Ferreira Carvalho Outdoor Clube de Setúbal Longo
8834 Nuno José Guimarães Oliveira CB RUN Longo
8837 Diogo Manuel Rodrigues Barros CB RUN Longo
8899 Bruno Daniel Teixeira da Cunha Brabus Runners Longo
8909 ricardo manuel marques batista vieira Brabus Runners Longo
8911 Ricardo Manuel Vieira de Sousa Boavista Trail Longo
8990 bruno Emanuel Barbosa Moreira AD MARCO 09 Longo
9030 Aitor Montero Buján Boavista Trail Longo
9049 Igor José dias Paiva Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
9113 Carla Isabel Alves Faria Araújo Individual Longo
9117 Carla Neves Factor X / S4L / Medense FC Longo
9200 José Vítor Campos Costa Associação Desportiva Carril Longo
9201 Rogério Abreu Antunes Associação Desportiva Carril Longo
9212 Pedro Ricardo Oliveira Pereira Nocturnos de Paredes Longo
9213 José Fernando de Jesus Sousa Meneses Nocturnos de Paredes Longo
9293 Jorge Rafael Machado Vale Individual Longo
9356 Carla Sofia Lobo Mendes Futebol Clube de Vizela Longo
9366 Carlos António Ferreira Monteiro Futebol Clube de Vizela Longo
9367 Virgílio Gomes Lopes Pinhel Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
9370 José Julio Pinheiro Teixeira Associação Desportiva de Amarante Longo
9464 Francisco da Silva Lemos Nós Acreditamos Longo
9469 José Manuel da Costa Pinto Nós Acreditamos Longo
9476 Belén Rodríguez Vidal Boavista Trail Longo

Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4623 Luis Fernandes
2 3416 Davide Marques
3 5564 Roberto Baião
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4623 Luis Fernandes
2 3416 Davide Marques
3 5564 Roberto Baião
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7280 Paula Soares
2 7874 Vanda Santos
3 5435 Sílvia Santos
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4623 Luis Fernandes
2 3416 Davide Marques
3 5564 Roberto Baião
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4309 Luís Martins
2 1201 Rui Luz
3 2454 João Rodrigues
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4381 Paulo Morais
2 3829 jose rosario
3 3473 José Ferreira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4629 Virgílio Gomes
2 6085 José Costa
3 4842 Narciso Machado
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4923 José Martins
2 9464 Francisco Lemos
3 5447 Amadeu Teixeira
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5788 António Rocha
2 4915 Manuel Moreno
3 6857 João Gil
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4834 Ana Carneiro
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7280 Paula Soares
2 7874 Vanda Santos
3 5435 Sílvia Santos
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5113 Catarina Alves
2 3427 Vera Oliveira
3 9476 Belén Vidal
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8395 Marta Silva
2 4191 Ana Tomé
3 7597 Maria Mota
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7040 Laurinda Barros
2 432 Maria Conceição
3 1887 Cidália Martins

Longo

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6302 Associação Amarante
2 7991 Boavista Trail
3 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6451 Clube Armada
2 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7530 Nocturnos Paredes
2 6537 Os Apolónia
3 6393 Clube Metralhas
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6302 Associação Amarante
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 7991 Boavista Trail
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6451 Clube Armada
2 6401 Associação Limites
3 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6419 MELRES ARREAR
2 6348 Gondomar Clube
3 8651 G.D.M. Team
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6472 Factor FC
2 6302 Associação Amarante
3 8091 CORRER LEÇA
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6561 EDL Trail
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6537 Os Apolónia
2 6352 NAST Tirso
3 9299 Futebol Vizela
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 6393 Clube Metralhas
3 6304 Coimbra Running
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6348 Gondomar Clube
3 7991 Boavista Trail
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6536 DiVE Mountains
2 8651 G.D.M. Team
3 6302 Associação Amarante