O evento realiza-se a 18-06-2022 00:00:00 no distrito de Viana do Castelo.

Conta com 3 percursos:
Trail Ultra 48kms - 100
Trail Longo 34kms - 150
Trail Curto 15kms - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
47 Leandro jose Mesquita Freitas Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto 15kms
59 Joaquim Fernando Sousa Ferreira Paredes Aventura Trail Ultra 48kms
429 Manuel Emidio de Freitas Rocha Individual Trail Longo 34kms
580 Ester Sofia Pereira Santos Alves Clube de Montanha do Funchal Trail Longo 34kms
690 Paulo Manuel Ramos Santos Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Trail Longo 34kms
706 Luís Pedro Pereira Barata da Rocha Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
714 Joaquim Carlos da Silva Coelho C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Ultra 48kms
843 Rui Manuel Correia Pedras Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
854 PEDRO DE PINHO E COSTA AMORIM Individual Trail Longo 34kms
871 João Narciso Azevedo Antunes Gonçalves Associação Hélio Fumo Team Trail Longo 34kms
953 José Manuel Santos Faria Velha Guarda Trail Longo 34kms
1216 Amândio Faria de Freitas Velha Guarda Trail Longo 34kms
1360 ANTÓNIO MIGUEL BRAGA LOPES MACIEIRA Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
1445 Julia Alexandra Dias Marques Fernandes ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Trail Ultra 48kms
1518 Nuno Miguel Guimarães Pereira Fernandes Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Longo 34kms
1596 Alfredo Manuel de Faria da Cunha Lima Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
1623 Fernando José Nascimento Vicente Individual Trail Longo 34kms
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
1851 Tiago Nuno da Costa Pinhal Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
1935 Alexandro Cravo Ribeiro Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
2150 Rui Manuel Sá Rangel Individual Trail Curto 15kms
2157 FERNANDO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA VILELA Individual Trail Curto 15kms
2265 André Bastos de Barros e Castro Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo 34kms
2519 Paulo Jorge Sousa Coutinho Rodrigues Machado Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
2575 Maria Elisabete Gonçalves Fernandes Repas GAIA-RUNNING Trail Longo 34kms
2688 António Ferreira Individual Trail Curto 15kms
3006 Virgilio Vedor Campos da Costa Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
3042 Adriano Paulo Ferreira Oliveira Individual Trail Curto 15kms
3255 Mariana Machado Ballester Clube de Montanha do Funchal Trail Curto 15kms
3435 João Paulo dos Santos Farinhas Tãlentos Team Trail Curto 15kms
3523 João Manuel Pinho Sousa Vieira Mendes Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Ultra 48kms
3566 Manuel António Carvalhosa Alves ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Trail Curto 15kms
3574 Alexandra Vanstalle ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Ultra 48kms
3656 Rodolfo Miguel Grou de Oliveira Órfão Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
3658 Angelo Fernando dos Santos Martins Pereira Centro Ciclista de Gondomar Trail Longo 34kms
3861 Filipe João Saraiva Fernandes Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail Ultra 48kms
4002 Joaquim Rodrigues Sampaio Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo 34kms
4066 Susana Maria Soares Pereira Farinhas Tãlentos Team Trail Curto 15kms
4146 Pedro José Patrício dos Anjos Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Trail Longo 34kms
4295 Alfredo Costa Individual Trail Longo 34kms
4325 António Sérgio Moreira de Sá Águias de Alvelos Trail Ultra 48kms
4517 João Manuel dos Santos Lopes da Silva Individual Trail Curto 15kms
4535 SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CORGA TONDELA VVTR Valongo Vouga Trail Running Trail Longo 34kms
4575 Rui Lobo Algarunners Trail Ultra 48kms
4644 Paulo Sergio Guerra Vilarinho Rodrigues GAIA-RUNNING Trail Ultra 48kms
4704 Antonio Jose Pereira Barbosa Individual Trail Curto 15kms
4705 Sonia Marisa Teixeira Da Silva Individual Trail Curto 15kms
4714 Manuel Luis Rocha Barbosa Individual Trail Longo 34kms
4823 Carla Cristina Pimentel Castro Cunha Leite ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
4915 Manuel Pereira Moreno HL Runners Club Trail Longo 34kms
4923 José Manuel de Oliveira Martins DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Longo 34kms
5014 Luís António Freitas Teixeira Brabus Runners Trail Longo 34kms
5054 João Eduardo Brandão de Azevedo Pereira Pinto Algarunners Trail Longo 34kms
5058 Ana Luisa Grade Algarunners Trail Longo 34kms
5116 Ricardo Manuel da Silva Veloso Fernandes VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto 15kms
5188 Maria Fernanda da Cunha Esteves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Curto 15kms
5196 Cláudio Filipe da Silva Tereso Individual Trail Curto 15kms
5304 Eusébio Guimarães Pereira Fernandes Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Longo 34kms
5311 Fausto José pereira Neves Grupo Desportivo São João da Pesqueira Trail Curto 15kms
5318 Dulce Maria da Costa Neves CORRER LEÇA Trail Curto 15kms
5320 Susana Silva Rodrigues Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Curto 15kms
5322 António Manuel de Sousa Barros CORRER LEÇA Trail Curto 15kms
5325 Idalina Jorge Marques ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
5328 Rui Pedro Sá Soares EDL Trail Trail Ultra 48kms
5343 Conceição Maria Martins Castanheira ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
5371 Telmo Marcos Mendes Silva Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail Ultra 48kms
5435 Sílvia Maria Ferreirinha Santos Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere Trail Longo 34kms
5475 António Pedro Macedo de Sousa Coelho Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Longo 34kms
5505 Jacinto Jorge Lopes de Sousa Individual Trail Longo 34kms
5530 Hugo Faria Neves Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo 34kms
5540 Hugo Flávio Rebouço Marinho Strendure Running Team Trail Ultra 48kms
5561 Júlia Maria Meixedo Alves Linces de Montemor Trail Curto 15kms
5577 António Domingos Louro Carreiro Individual Trail Curto 15kms
5672 Hugo Paço Casal OLIMPICO VIANENSE Trail Curto 15kms
5729 José Pedro de Sousa Dias Dá-lhe Gás Trail Team Fisioduo Trail Ultra 48kms
5740 Vasco Morais Pinheiro de Sousa Sporting Clube Povoense - Caracóis de Corrida Trail Longo 34kms
5828 José Manuel Santos Cruz C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Ultra 48kms
5962 Vasco Paulo Morais Escobar C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto 15kms
6053 Marco André Pereira Vieira Individual Trail Curto 15kms
6089 Paulo Jorge Da Siva Pinto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Ultra 48kms
6091 Cristina Berta Ferreira Costa Individual Trail Curto 15kms
6243 Pedro Miguel Pereira Nogueira AD MARCO 09 Trail Ultra 48kms
6576 José Carlos Marques Dias ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
6604 Valdemar Manuel Pinto Almeida Individual Trail Longo 34kms
6638 Pedro Joaquim Gomes Ferreira e Santos Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
6710 Paulo Alexandre Carneiro DiVE | Into The Mountains Trail Curto 15kms
6727 João Carlos Augusto Fernandes ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
6737 Liseta Fernanda de Sousa Pinto Associação Desportiva Efacec Trail Longo 34kms
6834 Pedro Galamarra Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Ultra 48kms
6851 Miguel Nuno Olim Marote Henriques Clube de Montanha do Funchal Trail Curto 15kms
6857 João Fernando Relvas Pena Gil Linces do Marão Trail Longo 34kms
6881 Andreia Cristina Machado Gonçalves Ribeiro de Beirão Vieira Boavista Trail Trail Curto 15kms
6882 Paulo Manuel Abreu da Silva Costa Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
6906 Maria Guadalupe Pereira Individual Trail Curto 15kms
7039 Miguel Fernando da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail Longo 34kms
7040 Laurinda Rosa da Silva Barros Associação Desportiva de Amarante Trail Longo 34kms
7542 Paulo Jorge Brunido Laranjo Individual Trail Curto 15kms
7552 Márcia Liliana da Silva Ferreira Coelho C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto 15kms
7555 Sónia Alexandra Dias Brás Linces do Marão Trail Longo 34kms
7564 Humberto Adelino Magalhaes Pinho Individual Trail Curto 15kms
7582 nuno miguel vieira morgado CORRER LEÇA Trail Ultra 48kms
7687 Abilio Jose Ferreira da Silva Individual Trail Longo 34kms
7780 Abilio Joaquim Pereira Ribeiro Individual Trail Curto 15kms
8075 Ricardo Pimenta CORRER LEÇA Trail Ultra 48kms
8097 Alvaro Galhardo Ferreira Trilhos do Costume Trail Longo 34kms
8329 João Filipe Nunes Duarte Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
8374 Helder António Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Longo 34kms
8602 Zenaide catarina da silva alves ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Ultra 48kms
8604 Luís Miguel Barbosa Ramos Individual Trail Longo 34kms
8611 Ricardo Manuel Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Ultra 48kms
8685 Pablo Franco Freijanes Boavista Trail Trail Ultra 48kms
8686 Silvia Maria Ribeiro Faria Individual Trail Curto 15kms
8760 Paula Cristina Martins Teixeira pinho Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail Curto 15kms
8784 Antónino Fernandes Gonçalves Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Ultra 48kms
8837 Diogo Manuel Rodrigues Barros CB RUN Trail Curto 15kms
9135 helena isabel da silva madeira Free Runners/IDentPrint Trail Curto 15kms
9181 Dalila Maria Duarte Teixeira Individual Trail Curto 15kms
9207 Romão Augusto Ramalho Moita COA / Corvus Trail Team Trail Curto 15kms
9275 Belém Marques Os Santa Apolónia Trail Ultra 48kms
9350 Rui Miguel Viegas Espada Lopes Fresco Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo 34kms
9382 Paulo Alexandre de Abreu Dias Individual Trail Longo 34kms
9428 Ana Catarina Borges de Azevedo Costa ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Ultra 48kms
9450 Fernando Alexandre Pereira Silva A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto 15kms
9465 Sandra Isabel Vaz Pereira A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto 15kms
9466 Paulo César Teixeira de Sousa A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto 15kms
9475 Fábio Samuel Cardoso da Silva A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Ultra 48kms
9491 BRUNO FILIPE DIAS DE SOUSA Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
9506 Manuel Tiago Alves Farinha Nunes ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Trail Ultra 48kms
9519 Frutuoso Tiago Cardoso de Sousa Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Ultra 48kms
9522 Henrique Manuel Silveira Pereira Barbedo Individual Trail Longo 34kms
9523 Maria de Lurdes Pereira Gonçalves Barbedo Individual Trail Longo 34kms
9546 Orlando de Jesus Soares da Costa CORRER LEÇA Trail Ultra 48kms
9579 António Martins Pereira A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto 15kms
9604 Paulo Santos Gaião ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
9636 Ricardo José Oliveira de sousa CB RUN Trail Curto 15kms
9778 Simão Pedro Rigueiro de Castro Coimbra Trail Running Trail Ultra 48kms
9824 Nuno Miguel Pinto Codeço Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
9869 Carla Alexandra de Barros Ferreira CORRER LEÇA Trail Curto 15kms
9899 Luz Marques V Paulo Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Trail Ultra 48kms
9918 CESAR REIS GONÇALVES Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto 15kms
9919 Paulo Alexandre Parente Cerqueira Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto 15kms
9968 CESARIO ROCHA Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
9969 MARCELO GONÇALVES COSTA Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto 15kms
9975 Alda Maria Sarabando Cordeiro Individual Trail Longo 34kms
10060 Pedro Filipe Branco Marques Abreu Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
10120 Mário Fernandes Vieira Ribeitrail Trail Curto 15kms
10129 Paulo Jorge Rodrigues Pinheiro Ribeitrail Trail Curto 15kms
10133 Manuel Filipe Lopes De Sousa Ribeitrail Trail Curto 15kms
10139 Aurélio Filipe Matias Quiaios Salamandrecos Trail Longo 34kms
10174 Marco José Rodrigues Inês EDL Trail Trail Ultra 48kms
10445 Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Cunha DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Longo 34kms
10474 Maria do Céu Rodrigues da Costa CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Longo 34kms
10482 Maria de Fátima Delgado Afonso da Costa CHAVES RUNNING TEAM - ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DRAGÕES DE CHAVES Trail Ultra 48kms
10486 Rute Alexandra Simões Ferreira Pais Run 4 fun Trail Longo 34kms
10525 PEDRO JORGE SALVADOR ROXO Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Ultra 48kms
10531 Carla Filipa Pólvora Santos OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Ultra 48kms
10544 Gabriel Pereira Alves Individual Trail Longo 34kms
10550 João da Costa Araujo Coelho Pés de Chumbo Runners Trail Curto 15kms
10557 Adevan Silva Pereira Adevan Pereira Trail Longo 34kms
10673 Natália de Jesus do Paço Estêvão OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Curto 15kms
10694 Luís Miguel Faria de Oliveira Azevedo Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
10740 Hugo António Rebelo Gomes Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
10857 Paulo Manuel Dantas Rosa Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
10861 Ana Margarida Machacaz Pestana C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Trail Longo 34kms
10866 Raquel Doiro Gonzalez Boavista Trail Trail Longo 34kms
10914 Jorge Miguel Rodrigues Amaral ADTL - 2351 Running Team Trail Longo 34kms
10920 Nuno Ricardo de Magalhães Monteiro Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Ultra 48kms
10985 Sandra Cristina de Oliveira Ferreira Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Ultra 48kms
11052 Carlos Manuel Pereira Cardoso SOURE MOV Trail Ultra 48kms
11123 António Manuel Morgado Ferreira Simões Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
11137 Bruno A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Curto 15kms
11172 Gabriel Ventura Alves C.D.C. Nave / Trail Runners Trail Ultra 48kms
11268 César Joaquim da Silva Pinheiro Individual Trail Curto 15kms
11272 Bruno José Rodrigues Leite Individual Trail Curto 15kms
11279 Margaret Claire Williams Individual Trail Longo 34kms
11282 Nuno Miguel Pereira Almeida Individual Trail Curto 15kms
11400 Gonçalo David Martins Cruz ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
11408 MARCOS DINIS TOBIAS OURIVES Individual Trail Longo 34kms
11489 Marcela Liliana Antunes Fernandes CB RUN Trail Curto 15kms
11565 Emílio Jorge Rodrigues De Carvalho OLIMPICO VIANENSE Trail Ultra 48kms
11601 Bruno Zuccolotto Gonçalves Individual Trail Curto 15kms
11834 Mario Jorge Monteiro Machado lima Duros do Trail Trail Ultra 48kms
11856 Óscar Martins Individual Trail Curto 15kms
11869 Rodrigo Caetano Araújo Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
11898 José Henrique Ferreira da Silva Individual Trail Longo 34kms
11936 Daniel Roberto Moreira Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo 34kms
12049 João José Barbosa da Costa EDL Trail Trail Ultra 48kms
12095 Sara Andreia Pereira Gomes Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Curto 15kms
12155 András Herczog Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Longo 34kms
12208 Vitor Manuel Quintaneiro Almeida Individual Trail Longo 34kms
12259 Luis Manuel Pinto Teixeira Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Ultra 48kms
12281 Eduardo Jorge Pacheco Coutada Individual Trail Longo 34kms
12283 Rui Jorge Rua Soares OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo 34kms
12349 David José Valadas da Costa Fatima Trail Team Trail Longo 34kms
12366 Duarte Alexandre Sardinha Caeiro Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva Trail Longo 34kms
12368 Avelino António Soares de Macedo VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto 15kms
12369 Rui Filipe Dias Martins VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto 15kms
12392 Tiago Manuel Araújo dos Santos VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto 15kms
12478 João Manuel Fernandes Barreira Individual Trail Longo 34kms
12479 Luís Manuel Gomes Bravo Individual Trail Ultra 48kms
12590 Marco Paulo Leite Gonçalves de Oliveira Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Curto 15kms
12676 Pedro Manuel Siquenique Roque Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trail Ultra 48kms
12677 Vera Isabel Canelas Carvalhal Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo Trail Curto 15kms
12732 Carla Manuela Oliveira Ferreira VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Longo 34kms
12734 Paula Cristina Fernandes de Sousa VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto 15kms
12834 Tiago João Moreira Afonso Associação Desportiva do Fundão Trail Ultra 48kms
12861 António José Vieira Basílio Martins Morais EDL Trail Trail Ultra 48kms
12863 Joana Margarida Santos Cordeiro OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Curto 15kms
12865 Ana Sofia Pereira da Rocha Trancoso OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Curto 15kms
12890 Ricardo de Jesus Rodrigues de Carvalho Clube TAP PORTUGAL Trail Ultra 48kms
12933 Antónia Valentina Rogão Uvaldo Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 15kms
12934 Nuno Daniel Antunes Maurício Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 15kms
12948 CARLOS DOMINGOS FERREIRA ALVES Individual Trail Longo 34kms
12967 João Paulo Ferraz Pimentel VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Curto 15kms
12978 Manuel Gomes da Costa Academia Desportiva de Arcos de Valdevez Trail Curto 15kms
13054 Neida Andreína de Pinho Carvalho C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto 15kms
13055 Armando Jorge Fernandes Barroso Afifense Trail Trail Ultra 48kms
13100 SILVIA PATRICIA MONTEIRO MARINHO AD MARCO 09 Trail Curto 15kms
13103 Alice Pinto Marcelino Amaral ADTL - 2351 Running Team Trail Curto 15kms
13106 Alexandre Silva Ribeiro Individual Trail Curto 15kms
13136 Diogo Almeida Oliveira Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense Trail Longo 34kms
13233 Andreia Branco Pires Costa Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto 15kms
13256 José Luís Leitão Pereira C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto 15kms
13257 Maria de Fátima Vieira de Azevedo C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto 15kms
13272 Rosa Maria Moreira Alves Campanhã C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto 15kms
13313 Vasco Manuel Gonçalves Fonseca de Carvalho ICARUS RUNNING TEAM Trail Curto 15kms
13340 Juliana Filipa Alves Moreira C. F. Perosinho - Trail & Running Trail Curto 15kms
13373 Christine Costa Além Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Curto 15kms
13376 Catarina Carreira Serras Individual Trail Longo 34kms
13404 João Mendes Leitão Ribeitrail Trail Curto 15kms
13483 Monica Sofia Lopes Rocha OCS - Arrábida Trail Team Trail Longo 34kms
13520 Paulo Manuel Costa Bouça Individual Trail Longo 34kms
13551 Filipe Miguel Freitas Correia Fatima Trail Team Trail Curto 15kms

Trail Curto 15kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12368 Avelino Macedo
2 13551 Filipe Correia
3 12967 João Pimentel
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12368 Avelino Macedo
2 13551 Filipe Correia
3 12967 João Pimentel
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12863 Joana Cordeiro
2 13272 Rosa Campanhã
3 12933 Antónia Uvaldo
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13106 Alexandre Ribeiro
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13551 Filipe Correia
2 9969 MARCELO COSTA
3 12369 Rui Martins
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12368 Avelino Macedo
2 12967 João Pimentel
3 12934 Nuno Maurício
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8837 Diogo Barros
2 9918 CESAR GONÇALVES
3 12978 Manuel Costa
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13404 João Leitão
2 5196 Cláudio Tereso
3 6851 Miguel Henriques
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13256 José Pereira
2 3566 Manuel Alves
3 10133 Manuel Sousa
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7564 Humberto Pinho
2 2150 Rui Rangel
3 13313 Vasco Carvalho
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13340 Juliana Moreira
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12863 Joana Cordeiro
2 12933 Antónia Uvaldo
3 5320 Susana Rodrigues
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10673 Natália Estêvão
2 12865 Ana Trancoso
3 13054 Neida Carvalho
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13272 Rosa Campanhã
2 12734 Paula Sousa
3 9869 Carla Ferreira
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13257 Maria Azevedo
2 6091 Cristina Costa

Trail Longo 34kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11936 Daniel Santos
2 1518 Nuno Fernandes
3 871 João Gonçalves
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11936 Daniel Santos
2 1518 Nuno Fernandes
3 871 João Gonçalves
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10861 Ana Pestana
2 580 Ester Alves
3 10866 Raquel Gonzalez
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13136 Diogo Oliveira
2 12366 Duarte Caeiro
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11936 Daniel Santos
2 871 João Gonçalves
3 12349 David Costa
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1518 Nuno Fernandes
2 1844 Miguel Ribeiro
3 6727 João Fernandes
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5304 Eusébio Fernandes
2 9350 Rui Fresco
3 10139 Aurélio Quiaios
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7039 Miguel Barros
2 9604 Paulo Gaião
3 11898 José Silva
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6576 José Dias
2 10445 Carlos Cunha
3 5740 Vasco Sousa
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4923 José Martins
2 3658 Angelo Pereira
3 4915 Manuel Moreno
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10861 Ana Pestana
2 10866 Raquel Gonzalez
3 13376 Catarina Serras
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 580 Ester Alves
2 5435 Sílvia Santos
3 5058 Ana Grade
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5325 Idalina Marques
2 12732 Carla Ferreira
3 13483 Monica Rocha
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4823 Carla Leite
2 7040 Laurinda Barros
3 10474 Maria Costa
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 2575 Maria Repas

Trail Ultra 48kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11565 Emílio Carvalho
2 4325 António Sá
3 10174 Marco Inês
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11565 Emílio Carvalho
2 4325 António Sá
3 10174 Marco Inês
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
2 1445 Julia Fernandes
3 3574 Alexandra Vanstalle
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4325 António Sá
2 5729 José Dias
3 11172 Gabriel Alves
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10174 Marco Inês
2 9491 BRUNO SOUSA
3 8611 Ricardo Conceição
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11565 Emílio Carvalho
2 10525 PEDRO ROXO
3 12259 Luis Teixeira
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6882 Paulo Costa
2 9546 Orlando Costa
3 3006 Virgilio Costa
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8784 Antónino Gonçalves
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4575 Rui Lobo
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
2 3574 Alexandra Vanstalle
3 9275 Belém Marques
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8602 Zenaide alves
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9899 Luz Paulo
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1445 Julia Fernandes

Trail Curto 15kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 7951 Associação Viana
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
2 7951 Associação Viana
3 8054 ICARUS TEAM
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6309 OCS Team
2 12468 C. Running
3 8091 CORRER LEÇA
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7951 Associação Viana
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
3 9307 Fatima Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6349 Clube Fafe
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 7951 Associação Viana
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7951 Associação Viana
2 8732 CB RUN
3 8703 Academia Valdevez
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6301 Clube Funchal
2 9901 Ribeitrail
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8054 ICARUS TEAM
2 12468 C. Running
3 9901 Ribeitrail
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8054 ICARUS TEAM
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12468 C. Running
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6301 Clube Funchal
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 8766 AD 09
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11644 Lobos Chaves
2 6309 OCS Team
3 12468 C. Running
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12468 C. Running
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
3 8091 CORRER LEÇA
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12468 C. Running

Trail Longo 34kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 6309 OCS Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
2 6530 Algarunners
3 6301 Clube Funchal
M Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6512 Grupo Ferreirense
2 6466 Sharish Alqueva
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10251 Velha Guarda
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 10616 ADTL Team
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6349 Clube Fafe
2 6555 ZONA TRAIL
3 6309 OCS Team
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6349 Clube Fafe
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 7284 Salamandrecos
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6333 Associação Efacec
3 6302 Associação Amarante
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 8129 Sporting Corrida
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11948 Linces Marão
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
3 7396 Centro Gondomar
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6390 C.D."Os Alpiarça
2 7991 Boavista Trail
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6301 Clube Funchal
2 6294 Clube Zêzere
3 6530 Algarunners
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
3 6309 OCS Team
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6302 Associação Amarante
3 7754 CHAVES CHAVES
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6362 GAIA-RUNNING

Trail Ultra 48kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6561 EDL Trail
2 11889 Duros Trail
3 6420 Águias Alvelos
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6561 EDL Trail
2 7109 Linces Montemor
3 7137 Strendure Team
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL
3 6310 ATR-Associação Running
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6368 Afifense Trail
2 13359 Associação Fundão
3 6420 Águias Alvelos
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8091 CORRER LEÇA
2 6561 EDL Trail
3 7109 Linces Montemor
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11644 Lobos Chaves
2 6285 OLIMPICO VIANENSE
3 6302 Associação Amarante
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8091 CORRER LEÇA
2 6293 Paredes Aventura
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6280 Desnível Galaica
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6530 Algarunners
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 6310 ATR-Associação Running
3 6537 Os Apolónia
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6305 ARSM Miguel
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7033 Clube Guarda
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL