TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA

O evento realiza-se a 14-05-2022 16:00:00 no distrito de Leiria.

Conta com 1 percurso:
4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
248 Ana Afonso Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
249 Cristiano Casalinho Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
250 Germano Capela Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
293 Anabela Remédios Gomes Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
330 Nélio dos Santos Almeida Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
3319 Daniel Leocadio Netto C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
5507 Vitor José Lopes Godinho Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
6214 Ricardo Filipe de Oliveira Carreira OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
6936 Carlos Manuel Rasteiro Bárbara Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
6941 Ana Filipa Gonçalves Casimiro Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
6992 Samuel Francisco de Oliveira Reis Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
7684 Sara Nascimento Pedro Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
8548 Dinis da Silva Santos Clube Desportivo de Espite 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
8569 André Joaquim Duarte Fernandes Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
8655 Rodolfo Carlos da Silva Deyllot Fatima Trail Team 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
9350 Rui Miguel Viegas Espada Lopes Fresco Fatima Trail Team 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
9822 Helder Manuel da Silva Simões Fernandes Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
10532 Patricio da fonseca Menino Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
10699 Mário Gonçalves salgado SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
10797 Ricardo Gonçalo de Oliveira Mendes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
10896 Fatima andreia moreira pereira GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
10901 Ricardo José Ribeiro Vieira GRUPO RECREATIVO DA CORREDOURA 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
11735 Nuno Ferreira Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
11786 VIRGINIA MARIA AMARAL LOPES SIMOES NCA - NOTÍCIAS DE COLMEIAS ATLETISMO 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12035 Rúben Miguel Nunes Caetano Casa do Povo de Alcanena 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12040 Gonçalo Santos Reis Fatima Trail Team 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12063 Rita Sousa Neves Maia Fatima Trail Team 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12180 Carlos Manuel da Costa Sequeira Leitão Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12238 Frederico da Fonseca Sismeiro Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12260 José De Carvalho Gonçalves Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12387 Carolina Alexandra Carvalho Pereira Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12406 Diogo Quina Santos DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12546 Fernando Pedro Pedrosa Domingues Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12548 Cátia Sulina de Oliveira Santos Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12573 Fernando Miguel da Costa Sequeira Leitao RUNNERS DO DEMO 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12611 Cristina Pereira Oliveira Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12736 Sérgio Rodrigues Antunes NCA - NOTÍCIAS DE COLMEIAS ATLETISMO 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12916 Ana Carolina Martins Oliveira Fatima Trail Team 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12933 Antónia Valentina Rogão Uvaldo Fatima Trail Team 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12939 Rui Manuel Marques Pereira Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
12963 Luís Guilherme de Sousa Bento Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
13029 Érico Silva Santos Atlético Clube de S. Mamede 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
13036 Gabriel Ferreira Braz Saca Trilhos Anadia 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
13117 Luís Miguel Pereira Jorge Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
13178 David José Pinheiro Cândido Individual 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
13193 Nuno Emanuel Oliveira Roque São José Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
13207 Sílvia Raquel Pereira Franco Ferreira Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA
13399 Carlos Rafael de Almeida Monteiro Desafios Positivos D+ 4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA

4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6214 Ricardo Carreira
2 6936 Carlos Bárbara
3 12573 Fernando Leitao
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6214 Ricardo Carreira
2 6936 Carlos Bárbara
3 12573 Fernando Leitao
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12916 Ana Oliveira
2 12548 Cátia Santos
3 12063 Rita Maia
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6214 Ricardo Carreira
2 6936 Carlos Bárbara
3 12035 Rúben Caetano
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13178 David Cândido
2 11735 Nuno Ferreira
3 13399 Carlos Monteiro
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12573 Fernando Leitao
2 9350 Rui Fresco
3 8569 André Fernandes
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12260 José Gonçalves
2 9822 Helder Fernandes
3 13029 Érico Santos
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8655 Rodolfo Deyllot
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12939 Rui Pereira
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12916 Ana Oliveira
2 12548 Cátia Santos
3 12063 Rita Maia
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12611 Cristina Oliveira
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11786 VIRGINIA SIMOES
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7684 Sara Pedro

4º TRAIL DOS TRILHOS DA MATA

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9377 Grupo Bajouca
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 6804 Atlético Mamede
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9377 Grupo Bajouca
2 6804 Atlético Mamede
3 12303 Desafios D+
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
2 12136 NCA ATLETISMO
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6804 Atlético Mamede
2 6309 OCS Team
3 9717 Saca Anadia
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12303 Desafios D+
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 9307 Fatima Team
3 9377 Grupo Bajouca
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9377 Grupo Bajouca
2 6804 Atlético Mamede
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9307 Fatima Team
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12136 NCA ATLETISMO