O evento realiza-se a 24-04-2022 09:00:00 no distrito de Guarda.

Conta com 3 percursos:
Trail Ultra 45kms - 100
Trail Curto 17kms - 100
Trail Longo 23kms - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
340 Paulo Alexandre Lamego da Costa Associação Desportiva O Mundo da Corrida Trail Ultra 45kms
429 Manuel Emidio de Freitas Rocha Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
683 André Ricardo Diogo de Sousa Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
688 Pedro Jorge Ribeiro Conde Associaçao Beat Your Limit! Trail Longo 23kms
854 PEDRO DE PINHO E COSTA AMORIM Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
871 João Narciso Azevedo Antunes Gonçalves Associação Hélio Fumo Team Trail Ultra 45kms
1012 Pedro Manuel Germano Marques Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
1108 Fernando Gabriel Reis Leite Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
1154 Diogo Baena Silva Clube de Praças da Armada Trail Ultra 45kms
1212 Carla Sofia da Silva Coelho Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
1445 Julia Alexandra Dias Marques Fernandes ORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAIL Trail Ultra 45kms
1458 Humberto José de Lima Barros Kaninos Runners Trail Ultra 45kms
1741 Ana Claúdia Sousa Lobo Ferreira Sereno OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Ultra 45kms
1774 Gonçalo Manuel Marinho Lopes da Mota Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
1962 paulo miguel da costa pereira loureiro Associação Recreativa Juventude Muro Trail Longo 23kms
1976 Carlos Josué Pereira Teixeira Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
2400 Nádia Filipa Pais Casteleiro Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
2519 Paulo Jorge Sousa Coutinho Rodrigues Machado Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
2745 Rui Pedro Juliao Salamandrecos Trail Ultra 45kms
2984 João Manuel Martins Gaspar Caetano ADN Mértola Trail Ultra 45kms
3040 Nuno Miguel da Rocha Nunes S4L / Medense FC Trail Ultra 45kms
3462 Pedro Miguel Matos Gomes Esgalhada Trail Team Trail Ultra 45kms
3552 Joana Margarida Raio Esperanço Montanha Clube Trail Running Trail Ultra 45kms
4060 Manuel Fernando Martins Gomes MSS Contabilidade Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
4105 JOSE JAIME GASPAR CAETANO ADN Mértola Trail Longo 23kms
4236 Nuno Miguel Medeiros Pinto Team Lantemil Trail Longo 23kms
4363 Raquel Sofia de Freitas Andrade Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
4382 Bruno José da Silva Moura Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
4452 Miguel Sousa Ourém Vida Team Trail Ultra 45kms
4517 João Manuel dos Santos Lopes da Silva Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
4527 Bruno Miguel Oliveira Bispo RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Ultra 45kms
4535 SÉRGIO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CORGA TONDELA VVTR Valongo Vouga Trail Running Trail Curto 17kms
4549 Carlos Daniel Gonçalves da Costa Clube de Atletismo de Fafe Trail Longo 23kms
4635 Vitor Manuel Vaz Cancela Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
4655 Gonçalo Daniel Nunes Relvão Lourenço Individual Trail Longo 23kms
4716 Rui António Varela da Cunha Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta Trail Longo 23kms
4718 António Daniel da Silva Ribeiro Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
4781 Miguel Ângelo Pacheco Cruz Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
4816 Luis Manuel Louro Marques Afonso Strendure Running Team Trail Ultra 45kms
5014 Luís António Freitas Teixeira Brabus Runners Trail Ultra 45kms
5090 João Luís Matos Gomes Esgalhada Trail Team Trail Ultra 45kms
5104 Viviana Penas Ribeiro CRP - Ribafria Trail Ultra 45kms
5132 Paulo Jorge Gregório Ferreira Tãlentos Team Trail Longo 23kms
5163 Rui Vicente Ferreira CRP - Ribafria Trail Ultra 45kms
5269 Liliana Raquel Clímaco Rodrigues Trail Runners Portimão Trail Ultra 45kms
5274 Sérgio Miguel Batista Couto Budeguita Runners Trail Ultra 45kms
5311 Fausto José pereira Neves Grupo Desportivo São João da Pesqueira Trail Ultra 45kms
5317 Pedro Barros EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Ultra 45kms
5364 Tânia Marina Oliveira Bateira Individual Trail Longo 23kms
5561 Júlia Maria Meixedo Alves Linces de Montemor Trail Curto 17kms
5562 pedro baldaia moreira timoteo rodrigues Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Trail Ultra 45kms
5589 Rogério Costa Linces de Montemor Trail Ultra 45kms
5605 Marinha Pires Afifense Trail Trail Ultra 45kms
5873 Hélder Renato Lima Martins Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
5970 Solange Maria Marques de Sousa Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
6089 Paulo Jorge Da Siva Pinto ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Ultra 45kms
6638 Pedro Joaquim Gomes Ferreira e Santos Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
6741 André Filipe Paiva Loureiro Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
6922 Daniel Cristiano Grenha Fonseca Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Ultra 45kms
6997 Pedro miguel manteigas dos santos Boavista Trail Trail Longo 23kms
7174 Fernando António Azevedo Silva ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAM Trail Ultra 45kms
7584 Catarina Ferreira Regalo ASSOCIAÇÃO BRAVE VIRIATHVS RUNNERS CLUBE DESPORTIVO Trail Ultra 45kms
7903 Camila Rosane João Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra Trail Longo 23kms
8076 Maria Isabel Rodrigues Tãlentos Team Trail Curto 17kms
8203 Gil dos Santos de Araujo Afifense Trail Trail Ultra 45kms
8263 José Gaspar Pereira Fernandes Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
8374 Helder António Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Ultra 45kms
8514 César Alexandre Costa Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Ultra 45kms
8602 Zenaide catarina da silva alves ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel Trail Ultra 45kms
8611 Ricardo Manuel Calado da Conceição Linces de Montemor Trail Ultra 45kms
8760 Paula Cristina Martins Teixeira pinho Sportarc - Sport Clube de Arouca Trail Longo 23kms
9119 Rui Joaquim Nunes Carmo Futebol clube de Frende Trail Ultra 45kms
9135 helena isabel da silva madeira Free Runners/IDentPrint Trail Ultra 45kms
9284 António Guilherme Machado Àvila Pinto de Sousa Runners à Ventura Trail Ultra 45kms
9398 Beatriz Alves Furfor Running Project Trail Ultra 45kms
9413 JOSE ALBERTO SOUSA FREITAS AD MARCO 09 Trail Ultra 45kms
9450 Fernando Alexandre Pereira Silva A.D.N.A-Associação Desportiva Nós Acreditamos Trail Longo 23kms
9509 José Eduardo Pinto Loureiro MSS Contabilidade Trail Team Trail Curto 17kms
9824 Nuno Miguel Pinto Codeço Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
9838 Rui Miguel Fonseca Isento Individual Trail Longo 23kms
9899 Luz Marques V Paulo Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda Trail Ultra 45kms
9919 Paulo Alexandre Parente Cerqueira Associação Trilhos de Viana Trail Curto 17kms
10030 Bruno Miguel Afonso Pinheiro Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
10133 Manuel Filipe Lopes De Sousa Ribeitrail Trail Longo 23kms
10192 Filipe Alves Guerra ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Curto 17kms
10267 André Rafael Pereira Bessa Azambujo ACDRS QUINHENDROS Trail Ultra 45kms
10445 Carlos Alberto de Oliveira Cunha DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO Trail Longo 23kms
10480 Cândido Augusto Sá Morais Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Longo 23kms
10486 Rute Alexandra Simões Ferreira Pais Run 4 fun Trail Ultra 45kms
10525 PEDRO JORGE SALVADOR ROXO Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Ultra 45kms
10565 Cláudia da Teresa Carrilho ZONA ALTA TRAIL Trail Curto 17kms
10894 Cláudio Pedro Melhorado Reininho RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Ultra 45kms
10985 Sandra Cristina de Oliveira Ferreira Clube Desportivo Feirense Trail Ultra 45kms
11000 Isabel Relva Parreiral GEAR UP Trail Ultra 45kms
11025 Neville Suzman Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
11109 Hugo Manuel Caetano Santos Trail Team Vila de Mouros Trail Longo 23kms
11257 Susana Machado Portela de Carvalho Strendure Running Team Trail Ultra 45kms
11330 Diogo João Simal dos Santos EDV-VIANA TRAIL Trail Longo 23kms
11332 Richard Fernandes Dias Individual Trail Longo 23kms
11420 bruno miguel de jesus simoes Saca Trilhos Anadia Trail Curto 17kms
11467 Avelino Filipe Pimentel Alves VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Ultra 45kms
11565 Emílio Jorge Rodrigues De Carvalho OLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Trail Ultra 45kms
11567 Francisco Manuel Moutinho Passeira Trail Runners Portimão Trail Ultra 45kms
11646 Nuno Ricardo Saraiva Marques Individual Trail Curto 17kms
11777 Helder Gaspar Pereira Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
11925 Marco Alexandre Marques Pontes Individual Trail Longo 23kms
12094 Paulo Jorge Calheiros Soares Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
12143 Maria José Ribeiro de Sousa Grupo Desportivo Velense Trail Longo 23kms
12155 András Herczog Desnível Positivo Associação Desportiva e Recreativa Luso - Galaica Trail Ultra 45kms
12175 Paulo Alexandre Ribeiro Tavares Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
12256 Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Martins Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
12302 Emanuel André Soares Ferreira Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
12338 Mario Fernando Brito Silva Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
12359 ANA FILIPA ALVES BATISTA Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra 45kms
12360 João Miguel Francisco Simão Trilhos do Costume Trail Ultra 45kms
12368 Avelino António Soares de Macedo VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Longo 23kms
12415 Suse Mónica Barrinho Moreira de Oliveira Boavista Trail Trail Longo 23kms
12455 José Eduardo Jesus Alves Individual Trail Longo 23kms
12471 Gonçalo Luís Ferreira Grupo Desportivo Velense Trail Longo 23kms
12509 Sérgio Paulo da Costa Cunha Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
12573 Fernando Miguel da Costa Sequeira Leitao RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Longo 23kms
12721 Paulo Emanuel Duarte Barroca Delgado Grupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da Covilhã Trail Ultra 45kms
12732 Carla Manuela Oliveira Ferreira VilaVerdeaCorrer - Euphoric Rhythms - Associação Trail Longo 23kms
12950 Simão Pedro Saragoça Matos RUNNERS DO DEMO Trail Ultra 45kms
13061 Maria Manuela Nobre Guerreiro Salamandrecos Trail Longo 23kms
13100 SILVIA PATRICIA MONTEIRO MARINHO AD MARCO 09 Trail Curto 17kms
13133 Ricardo Filipe Marques Gonçalves Individual Trail Ultra 45kms
13227 Pedro Manuel Freitas Perpétua Individual Trail Longo 23kms
13327 BRUNO FILIPE ABREU DA SILVA Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Trail Longo 23kms
13329 José Fábio dos Santos Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Trail Longo 23kms
13331 VÍTOR ABREU FERNANDES Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Trail Longo 23kms
13334 Sara Raquel Mendonça Rodrigues Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira Trail Longo 23kms
13373 Christine Costa Além Lobos do Brunheiro de Chaves Trail Curto 17kms
13387 Vera Lúcia Ressurreição Silva Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Longo 23kms
13388 Gonçalo Emanuel Pereira Gonçalves Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team Trail Longo 23kms
13455 Roberto Oliveira Mateus ADN Mértola Trail Curto 17kms
13456 Ana Filipa Valadas Ribeiro ADN Mértola Trail Curto 17kms
13501 Nuno António da Silva Gonçalves Individual Trail Ultra 45kms

Trail Longo 23kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13329 José Santos
2 13327 BRUNO SILVA
3 12368 Avelino Macedo
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13329 José Santos
2 13327 BRUNO SILVA
3 12368 Avelino Macedo
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13334 Sara Rodrigues
2 12732 Carla Ferreira
3 9135 helena madeira
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13329 José Santos
2 13327 BRUNO SILVA
3 11330 Diogo Santos
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12368 Avelino Macedo
2 4549 Carlos Costa
3 13388 Gonçalo Gonçalves
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11109 Hugo Santos
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6997 Pedro santos
2 13227 Pedro Perpétua
3 9119 Rui Carmo
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10480 Cândido Morais
2 10133 Manuel Sousa
3 9450 Fernando Silva
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4105 JOSE CAETANO
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13334 Sara Rodrigues
2 12143 Maria Sousa
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9135 helena madeira
2 11000 Isabel Parreiral
3 10486 Rute Pais
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12732 Carla Ferreira
2 1212 Carla Coelho
3 8760 Paula pinho
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13061 Maria Guerreiro

Trail Ultra 45kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5317 Pedro Barros
2 1154 Diogo Silva
3 11565 Emílio Carvalho
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5317 Pedro Barros
2 1154 Diogo Silva
3 11565 Emílio Carvalho
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3552 Joana Esperanço
2 10985 Sandra Ferreira
3 2400 Nádia Casteleiro
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5317 Pedro Barros
2 1154 Diogo Silva
3 12155 András Herczog
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4527 Bruno Bispo
2 9284 António Sousa
3 5562 pedro rodrigues
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11565 Emílio Carvalho
2 12573 Fernando Leitao
3 6089 Paulo Pinto
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12338 Mario Silva
2 11777 Helder Pereira
3 4816 Luis Afonso
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1012 Pedro Marques
2 2745 Rui Juliao
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3552 Joana Esperanço
2 2400 Nádia Casteleiro
3 5269 Liliana Rodrigues
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10985 Sandra Ferreira
2 12359 ANA BATISTA
3 5970 Solange Sousa
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8602 Zenaide alves
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9899 Luz Paulo
2 11257 Susana Carvalho
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 1445 Julia Fernandes

Trail Curto 17kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9919 Paulo Cerqueira
2 13455 Roberto Mateus
3 13100 SILVIA MARINHO
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9919 Paulo Cerqueira
2 13455 Roberto Mateus
3 11420 bruno simoes
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13100 SILVIA MARINHO
2 13456 Ana Ribeiro
3 13373 Christine Além
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13455 Roberto Mateus
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9919 Paulo Cerqueira
2 11420 bruno simoes
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 4060 Manuel Gomes
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13100 SILVIA MARINHO
2 13456 Ana Ribeiro
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13373 Christine Além

Trail Longo 23kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13328 Clube Madeira
2 6275 Run fun
3 12636 Free Runners/IDentPrint
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13328 Clube Madeira
2 8191 Associação Muro
3 8700 Grupo Velense
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13328 Clube Madeira
2 7284 Salamandrecos
3 10660 Penta Team
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13328 Clube Madeira
2 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
3 8700 Grupo Velense
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8191 Associação Muro
2 6349 Clube Fafe
3 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 10895 Trail Mouros
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7991 Boavista Trail
2 10345 Futebol Frende
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11644 Lobos Chaves
2 9901 Ribeitrail
3 9451 A.D.N.A-Associação Acreditamos
M60
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11557 ADN Mértola
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 13328 Clube Madeira
2 8700 Grupo Velense
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12636 Free Runners/IDentPrint
2 10991 GEAR UP
3 6275 Run fun
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6544 Sportarc Arouca
2 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7284 Salamandrecos

Trail Ultra 45kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 7109 Linces Montemor
3 7284 Salamandrecos
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 7109 Linces Montemor
3 6305 ARSM Miguel
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6427 Trail Portimão
2 6351 Montanha Running
3 12545 Clube Feirense
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6380 VilaVerdeaCorrer Associação
2 6451 Clube Armada
3 6278 EDV-VIANA TRAIL
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6395 RUNNERS DEMO
2 9437 Runners Ventura
3 7033 Clube Guarda
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8868 Brabus Runners
2 6285 OLIMPICO TRAIL
3 8701 Trilhos Costume
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7137 Strendure Team
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7284 Salamandrecos
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 6427 Trail Portimão
3 6368 Afifense Trail
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 12545 Clube Feirense
2 8701 Trilhos Costume
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6305 ARSM Miguel
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7033 Clube Guarda
2 7137 Strendure Team
F55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6322 ORALKLASS TRAIL

Trail Curto 17kms

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8766 AD 09
2 11557 ADN Mértola
3 9400 MSS Team
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9717 Saca Anadia
2 11557 ADN Mértola
3 7951 Associação Viana
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11644 Lobos Chaves
2 8766 AD 09
3 11557 ADN Mértola
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11557 ADN Mértola
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7951 Associação Viana
2 9717 Saca Anadia
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9400 MSS Team
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8766 AD 09
2 11557 ADN Mértola
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 11644 Lobos Chaves