|
14881 - ELEUTERIO FRANCISCO LOPES MESTRE
|
|
Individual
|
|
D’ATALAIA 3.0
|
11-02-2023 |
|
14880 - PEDRO JOSE ANDRE FRANCO
|
|
Individual
|
|
D’ATALAIA 3.0
|
10-02-2023 |
|
14879 - Tiago Emanuel Costa Santos
|
|
Individual
|
|
Individual
|
10-02-2023 |
|
14878 - Patricia Maria Gomes Lobato
|
|
Individual
|
|
D’ATALAIA 3.0
|
10-02-2023 |
|
14876 - TIAGO DANIEL LOPES DURÃO
|
|
Individual
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga
|
09-02-2023 |
|
14875 - Rodrigo Marques Vieira
|
|
Individual
|
|
Atlético Clube de S. Mamede
|
09-02-2023 |
|
14874 - Joana Ferreira Felisberto
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Desportivo de Espite
|
09-02-2023 |
|
11640 - Anibal Duarte Teixeira da Cruz
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
|
|
Talentos Objetivos
|
08-02-2023 |
|
14873 - Mariana Gomes Viegas
|
|
Individual
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga
|
08-02-2023 |
|
14872 - Leandro Sousa Ribeiro
|
|
Individual
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga
|
08-02-2023 |
|
14871 - Ricardo Filipe Cordeiro Narciso
|
|
Individual
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga
|
08-02-2023 |
|
14870 - Fábio Filipe Narciso Costa
|
|
Individual
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga
|
08-02-2023 |
|
14869 - Patrícia Gomes Rodrigues
|
|
Individual
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga
|
08-02-2023 |
|
5802 - Wesley Miles Trigg
|
|
GO!Runners
|
|
Sintra Trail Runners
|
08-02-2023 |
|
14865 - Sara da Silva Gonçalves
|
|
Individual
|
|
SicóTrilhos
|
08-02-2023 |
|
14864 - ANDRE DE SOUSA CORDEIRO
|
|
Individual
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Mendiga
|
07-02-2023 |
|
14860 - Carlos Pedro Santos Costa da Cruz
|
|
Individual
|
|
Tãlentos Team
|
05-02-2023 |
|
14435 - Anabela Ramos Ferreira
|
|
FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM
|
|
Individual
|
02-02-2023 |
|
14208 - Arnaldo Oliveira Ferreira
|
|
Individual
|
|
Atletismo Clube da Tocha
|
02-02-2023 |
|
14855 - Daniel da Silva Ramos
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
|
02-02-2023 |
|
11886 - Sara Cristina Pereira da Conceição
|
|
Clube Desportivo Feirense
|
|
Individual
|
01-02-2023 |
|
14854 - Pedro Miguel Antunes Ferreira
|
|
Individual
|
|
ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
|
01-02-2023 |
|
14795 - Daniel Freire da Conceição
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré
|
31-01-2023 |
|
10834 - Cristiano Manuel Sousa Fonseca
|
|
AMIGO TRAIL RUN
|
|
Individual
|
31-01-2023 |
|
6868 - Manuel António Pereira Barbosa
|
|
AMIGO TRAIL RUN
|
|
Individual
|
31-01-2023 |
|
6935 - Manuel Fernando Pinto Vieira
|
|
AMIGO TRAIL RUN
|
|
Individual
|
31-01-2023 |
|
14851 - Ana Sofia Gonçalves Ferreira Esteves
|
|
Individual
|
|
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team
|
30-01-2023 |
|
3522 - Joaquim Paulo Rodrigues Baltazar
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
|
|
Individual
|
30-01-2023 |
|
14850 - Samuel Alexandre Santos Custódio
|
|
Individual
|
|
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
|
30-01-2023 |