Trilhos Luso Bussaco

| 19-05-2019 09:00:00

| Aveiro (Zona Centro) - Mealhada

O evento realiza-se a 19-05-2019 09:00:00 no distrito de Aveiro.

Conta com 1 percurso:
TLB 30 - 100

Nº Sócio Nome Equipa Percurso
293 Anabela Remédios Gomes Individual TLB 30
796 JOAO VICENTE FERREIRA ESPIGUINHA Individual TLB 30
963 Ricardo António Pereira Morim Neto SOURE MOV TLB 30
1212 Carla Sofia da Silva Coelho Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho TLB 30
1325 PEDRO SOUSA Individual TLB 30
1804 Sandra Maria Finisterra Araújo Travessas Individual TLB 30
1806 NUNO FILIPE AMORIM DA SILVA Individual TLB 30
1844 Miguel António Vicente Ribeiro ZONA ALTA TRAIL TLB 30
1971 Diogo João Loureiro GAIA TRAIL TLB 30
1972 Joaquim Machado Oliveira da Silva Pereira GAIA TRAIL TLB 30
1991 Ricardo Ferreira ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel TLB 30
2183 Luis Alberto da Guerra Canhão Individual TLB 30
2428 Elza Mendes Cordeiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa TLB 30
3169 Paulo Samuel Jesus Amaro Individual TLB 30
3181 Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves Individual TLB 30
3543 António José Simões Quaresma Coimbra Trail Running TLB 30
3854 Ricardo Tavares Silva Individual TLB 30
3992 Bruno Pereira Individual TLB 30
4041 Daniel Alcindo da Silva Pereira Viseu Running Team TLB 30
4093 Rogério Emanuel Leal Salvado Palmeiro SHFIT TRAIL TEAM TLB 30
4191 Ana Paula Alves Tomé ZONA ALTA TRAIL TLB 30
4370 Inês Isabel dos Santos Mendonça Individual TLB 30
4491 Ricardo Bruno Gomes de Almeida Morcegos Trail TLB 30
4581 Joaquim Firmino de Jesus Mendes Montanha Clube Trail Running TLB 30
5075 João Maria Albuquerque Trigueiros Alves Individual TLB 30
5567 Tiago José Leal da Costa OzXtreme / ADCRPereira TLB 30
5671 Eduardo Filipe Gomes Fonseca Individual TLB 30
5680 Maria de Fatima de Jesus Malta Individual TLB 30
5730 Diogo Gomes da Silva Pimenta DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO TLB 30
5861 susana raquel barros de castro CM Family Trail Runners TLB 30
5901 José Manuel jesus Zananar Atletismo Clube da Tocha TLB 30
6009 Pedro Daniel Fernandes Henriques Individual TLB 30
6049 João Pedro da Silva Dâmaso Individual TLB 30
6197 Jorge Manuel Santos Rodrigues Individual TLB 30
6214 Ricardo Filipe de Oliveira Carreira Atlético Clube de S. Mamede TLB 30
6255 Rui Vilar Individual TLB 30
6727 João Carlos Augusto Fernandes ZONA ALTA TRAIL TLB 30
6741 André Filipe Paiva Loureiro Individual TLB 30
6841 Fernando Jorge da Rocha Lemos GAIA TRAIL TLB 30
6941 Ana Filipa Gonçalves Casimiro Atlético Clube de S. Mamede TLB 30
7168 João Filipe Tomás Amândio Montanha Clube Trail Running TLB 30
7181 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere TLB 30
7188 Inês Peres Alves de Freitas Fresta Individual TLB 30
7213 António Manuel Resende Martins AZtrail/Mercentro TLB 30
7437 Marcelo Pinho Araújo Focoteam24 TLB 30
7656 Márcio Miguel Torres da Silva Individual TLB 30
7772 Rui Manuel Campos Oliveira GAIA TRAIL TLB 30
8028 André Miguel Silva Rosário ZONA ALTA TRAIL TLB 30
8205 Fernando Manuel costa Marques CM Family Trail Runners TLB 30
8207 Jorge Manuel Gomes Rodrigues Individual TLB 30
8258 Pedro Marques Relvas Gurus TLB 30
8333 Pedro Miguel Mendes ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel TLB 30
8348 Cláudio Samuel Horta Patrício Individual TLB 30
8550 Andreia Filipa Almeida Brás SOURE MOV TLB 30
8603 José Armando Duarte Rosário Individual TLB 30
8720 Dinis António Fonseca Martins Individual TLB 30
8721 António da Costa Graça DCI/TRILHOS LUSO BUSSACO TLB 30
9003 Custódio Figueiredo Ferreira Viseu 360º TLB 30
9046 Armando Ivo da Silva Pereira GAIA TRAIL TLB 30
9282 Ariana Rafaela Silva Tavares Viseu Running Team TLB 30
9398 Beatriz Alves Individual TLB 30
9399 Mário João Santos Individual TLB 30
9588 RICARDO JORGE FERNANDES HENRIQUES LAAC TLB 30
9591 DANIEL DE ALMEIDA GOMES ALEXANDRE LAAC TLB 30
9594 Nuno Manuel Lpoes Caseiro Individual TLB 30

TLB 30

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6727 João Fernandes
2 7437 Marcelo Araújo
3 6214 Ricardo Carreira
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6727 João Fernandes
2 7437 Marcelo Araújo
3 6214 Ricardo Carreira
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9398 Beatriz Alves
2 9282 Ariana Tavares
3 6941 Ana Casimiro
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6727 João Fernandes
2 7437 Marcelo Araújo
3 6214 Ricardo Carreira
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3543 António Quaresma
2 1844 Miguel Ribeiro
3 796 JOAO ESPIGUINHA
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 3181 Elísio Gonçalves
2 3169 Paulo Amaro
3 8258 Pedro Relvas
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5901 José Zananar
2 1972 Joaquim Pereira
3 9003 Custódio Ferreira
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8721 António Graça
2 4581 Joaquim Mendes
F Sub 23
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9398 Beatriz Alves
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 9282 Ariana Tavares
2 6941 Ana Casimiro
3 8550 Andreia Brás
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5861 susana castro
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 293 Anabela Gomes
2 4191 Ana Tomé
3 1212 Carla Coelho
F50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 5680 Maria Malta

TLB 30

Geral
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6440 Viseu Team
3 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
Masculinos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6337 OzXtreme ADCRPereira
3 6473 Atletismo Tocha
Femininos
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6440 Viseu Team
2 6471 Associação Luísa
3 6804 Atlético Mamede
M Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7197 AZtrail/Mercentro
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 6555 ZONA TRAIL
M40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 8353 SOURE MOV
3 8190 CM Runners
M45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 7859 Gurus
2 6305 ARSM Miguel
3 6546 GAIA TRAIL
M50
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6473 Atletismo Tocha
2 6546 GAIA TRAIL
3 8759 Viseu 360º
M55
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6351 Montanha Running
2 8862 DCI/TRILHOS BUSSACO
F Seniores
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6804 Atlético Mamede
2 6440 Viseu Team
3 8353 SOURE MOV
F40
Posição Sócio Nome
1 8190 CM Runners
F45
Posição Sócio Nome
1 6555 ZONA TRAIL
2 6341 Núcleo Espinho
3 6471 Associação Luísa