Destaques

2019 / 41 - 13-10-2019 - 19-10-2019
Nome Equipa Anterior Equipa Atual Data da Transferência
9969 - MARCELO GONÇALVES COSTA Individual AMC TRAIL (Associação Moradores Cova)
18-10-2019
829 - João Alberto da Silva Jorge Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Montes Saloios Trail Team
18-10-2019
9963 - Samuel Almeida Guedes Individual Monsanto Running Team
18-10-2019
4778 - António Manuel Serrão Firmino C.D."Os Àguias" de Alpiarça Associação 20 km de Almeirim
18-10-2019
9961 - João Pedro Falé Parreira Individual Núcleo Andebol de Redondo - Trail do Texugo
18-10-2019
9809 - Olga Alexandra dos Santos Branquinho Individual Equipa A
17-10-2019
9958 - Kai Matthias Perini Individual Monsanto Running Team
17-10-2019
3599 - André Miguel Lameiro Monteiro Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / CCR ALCABIDEQUE
17-10-2019
9953 - Ana Rita Sousa Fornelos Individual TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS
17-10-2019
9952 - José António Losada Miranda Individual TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS
17-10-2019
9951 - José Augusto de Freitas Pereira Individual Equipa A
17-10-2019
4772 - Aline Marques Lourenço AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Individual
17-10-2019
1186 - Pedro Jorge Ribeiro Pinto Clube Efacec Individual
17-10-2019
5472 - Sara da Silva Nogueira Individual GRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas
17-10-2019
9944 - Pedro Emanuel Cunha e Silva Individual Villa de Basto Trail
16-10-2019
3069 - nuno miguel martins teixeira Factor X / S4L / Medense FC EDV-VIANA TRAIL
16-10-2019
4145 - Rui Daniel Carvalho MArtins CLAC Entroncamento CLAC Entroncamento
16-10-2019
9940 - Suzana Cristina de Oliveira Santo Individual Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
16-10-2019
9939 - Paula Cristina Vicente Nunes Palmeira Individual Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
16-10-2019
9937 - Joel Tiago Garrido de Oliveira Individual Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
16-10-2019
9936 - Carla Susana Marques Freire Individual Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
16-10-2019
1887 - Cidália Maria Furtado da Costa Martins G.D.M. Trail Team Associação Vale grande
16-10-2019
1900 - José António de Barros Martins G.D.M. Trail Team Associação Vale grande
16-10-2019
9932 - Vitor Manuel Ferreira Espírito Santo Individual Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
16-10-2019
9931 - Isabel Maria Silva Madeira Individual Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
16-10-2019
9930 - Andreia Luísa Lemos Pita Individual Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa
16-10-2019
9925 - Castor Rodrigues Salgado Individual TROGLODITAS UDERCUP RUNNERS
15-10-2019
9923 - Joana Maria Franca Individual Coimbra Trail Running
15-10-2019
7217 - Joaquim Paulo Costa Silva AZtrail/Mercentro Individual
15-10-2019
7200 - BRUNO MIGUEL REIS BARGE AZtrail/Mercentro Individual
15-10-2019
7202 - FERNANDO ANTONIO DA COSTA LOPES AZtrail/Mercentro Individual
15-10-2019
5428 - Carlos Manuel Rodrigues Pedro Associação Desportiva e Cultural 'Ribeirinha Ativa'/ Corpuseven Individual
15-10-2019
9919 - Paulo Alexandre Parente Cerqueira Individual AMC TRAIL (Associação Moradores Cova)
14-10-2019
9918 - CESAR REIS GONÇALVES Individual AMC TRAIL (Associação Moradores Cova)
14-10-2019
1624 - João Gabriel Carvalho Rodrigues Jobrinde - Montes Saloios Salamandrecos
14-10-2019
7047 - Marju Kivi AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Individual
14-10-2019
4774 - Joana Rodrigues Santos AB Cansado Trail - Associação do Bairro do Cansado Individual
14-10-2019
9915 - Jorge Manuel Adriano Franco da Assunção Individual Trilhos do Costume
14-10-2019
9914 - Anabela Fazendas Cordeiro da Assunção Individual Trilhos do Costume
14-10-2019
7946 - Ana Sofia Apolo Contreiras VERTICAL NAVIS Algarunners
14-10-2019
9900 - André Fernando Marinho De Abreu Gomes Individual Ribeitrail
14-10-2019
2233 - Pascal Sebastião Rodrigues ATR-Associação Algarve Trail Running Ama.T. Algarve
14-10-2019
9912 - Carlos Manuel da Fonseca Gonçalves Individual Stravistas VP
14-10-2019
9909 - José Rogério Pinto Andrade Individual Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
13-10-2019
9908 - Luis Nélio Henriques Silva Individual Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
13-10-2019
9907 - José Élio Nunes Aveiro Individual Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
13-10-2019
9906 - António Bruno Cabral Viveiros Individual Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
13-10-2019
9905 - Carolina José Marques Caires Individual Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
13-10-2019
8412 - Jorge Leonel da Silva Andrade Ferreira Furfor Running Project Associação Desportiva de Amarante
13-10-2019
5449 - Ana Isabel Silva Moreira Sousa Budeguita Runners Team Lantemil
13-10-2019