|
2314 - Maria Fernanda Pires Verde
|
|
EDV-VIANA TRAIL
|
|
Escolinha Nem o Céu é o Limite
|
17-03-2023 |
|
8561 - Wilson Augusto dos Santos Loio Jesus da Fonseca
|
|
EDV-VIANA TRAIL
|
|
Escolinha Nem o Céu é o Limite
|
17-03-2023 |
|
14974 - Marco Paulo Diniz Moreira
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
17-03-2023 |
|
14973 - João Manuel Grenho da Hortinha
|
|
Individual
|
|
GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners
|
15-03-2023 |
|
14972 - Paulo Alexandre da Silva Oliveira
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
15-03-2023 |
|
14971 - Gonçalo José Leal Santos
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
15-03-2023 |
|
14970 - Álvaro Nunes Cardoso
|
|
Individual
|
|
ADTL - 2351 Running Team
|
15-03-2023 |
|
14969 - Pedro Miguel Alves da Silva Batista
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
14-03-2023 |
|
14968 - Filipe Miguel de Deus Abreu
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
14-03-2023 |
|
5778 - Bruno Leandro Soares Gonçalves
|
|
Trail Bem Viver
|
|
RUNNERS DO DEMO
|
12-03-2023 |
|
9149 - Ivan Alexandre Coelho Pinto da Silva
|
|
EDV-VIANA TRAIL
|
|
CALDAS DE SÃO JORGE SPORT CLUBE
|
10-03-2023 |
|
14965 - Fábio Miguel Saraiva Valadares
|
|
Individual
|
|
Individual
|
10-03-2023 |
|
14963 - Marco Paulo de Oliveira Mesquita
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
09-03-2023 |
|
14962 - João Manuel Damas Amaral
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
09-03-2023 |
|
14961 - Carolina de Oliveira Amaral
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
09-03-2023 |
|
14959 - Débora Maria Vieira da Silva
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14958 - Ana Luísa Camacho Roda
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14956 - Laureen Teixeira
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14954 - José Fernando Morgado Da Rocha
|
|
Individual
|
|
BREAK
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14953 - Vânia Maria Da Silva Oliveira
|
|
Individual
|
|
BREAK
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14952 - Tânia Sofia Araújo Pereira
|
|
Individual
|
|
BREAK
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14951 - Juliana Patrícia da Silva Carvalho
|
|
Individual
|
|
Individual
|
08-03-2023 |
|
13911 - Nélia Filipa Marto Anastácio
|
|
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge
|
|
Vilaventura Trail
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14950 - BARBARA MARINA BAPTISTA CORREIA
|
|
Individual
|
|
Grupo Desportivo do Estreito
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14949 - Alexandre Manuel Marques Veríssimo
|
|
Individual
|
|
Grupo Desportivo do Estreito
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14415 - Maria Peralta Pereira Matos Levezinho
|
|
FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM
|
|
Individual
|
08-03-2023 |
|
8992 - Jose Alexandre Teixeira Moreira
|
|
AD MARCO 09
|
|
Individual
|
08-03-2023 |
|
14947 - Cláudia Moreira Machado
|
|
Individual
|
|
Cinfães a Correr
|
06-03-2023 |
|
14946 - Daniel Filipe Teixeira da Silva
|
|
Individual
|
|
Cinfães a Correr
|
06-03-2023 |
|
14945 - João Carlos Ferreira dos Santos
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
06-03-2023 |
|
14944 - Patrícia Raquel Nogueira Laranjeiro
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
06-03-2023 |
|
14943 - Oriana Maria Páscoa Dias
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Domus Nostra
|
06-03-2023 |
|
14941 - ANDREA MANUELA MELO SILVA
|
|
Individual
|
|
Clube Desportivo e Cultural Juventude Ilha Verde
|
05-03-2023 |