52 |
Anibal de Sousa Godinho |
Caracol Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
250 |
Germano Manuel Moderno Capela |
Clube de Atletismo da Barreira |
Trail Curto 17K |
294 |
António de Oliveira Silvino |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
399 |
João Fernandes Dias |
CLAC Entroncamento |
Trail Curto 17K |
458 |
Luiz Carlos Carvalho da Mota |
Casa do Benfica em Abrantes |
Trail Longo 30K |
512 |
Maria da Glória Marquês Serrazina |
CRP - Ribafria |
Trail Longo 30K |
649 |
João Pedro Correia Fernandes |
Caracol Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
1116 |
Ricardo Jorge Branco Brites |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
1584 |
Filipe de Jesus Alves Domingues |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
1606 |
Edgar Alexandre Piazentim Ferreira da Mota e Sousa |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
1664 |
Paulo Rafael Lourenço dos Reis |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
2068 |
Jorge Luís Gonçalves Vieira |
Serra D´Aire Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
2249 |
Maria José Felisardo |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
2507 |
David Lopes dos Santos |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
2525 |
José Luís Ferreira Coelho |
Associação Abutrica |
Trail Longo 30K |
2593 |
Jorge Mamede Abrantes |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
3009 |
José Manuel Henriques David fernandes |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
3057 |
Daniel Amada das Neves Jaulino |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
3405 |
Guilherme da Conceição Lourenço |
CRP - Ribafria |
Trail Longo 30K |
3464 |
André Filipe Henriques Ferreira |
Caracol Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
3876 |
Luís Miguel Braga dias |
Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria |
Trail Longo 30K |
3903 |
Tiago Amado |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
3992 |
Bruno Pereira |
Caracol Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
4196 |
Paulo Manuel Gonçalves Roque |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
4197 |
Lina Da Conceição Ribeiro Mateus |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
4590 |
Nuno Miguel Conceição Coelho |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Longo 30K |
4720 |
João Olegário Pereira da Costa |
Sabores Do Paco / zatopeques |
Trail Longo 30K |
4906 |
Mafalda de Dion Almeida Cardoso Moniz |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
5040 |
Ana Catarina Leal Salvado Palmeiro |
mbup.treino |
Trail Curto 17K |
5353 |
Fernando Rosa |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Curto 17K |
5492 |
Elisabete Lopes Mateus |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
5676 |
Tomás Estevães Pinto |
EDV-VIANA TRAIL |
Trail Curto 17K |
5701 |
Tetyana Vakulyuk |
Caracol Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
5703 |
Anabela Feliciano Salgado |
Caracol Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
5892 |
Pedro José Lopes Caetano |
Associação Abutrica |
Trail Longo 30K |
5895 |
Marina Manuela Nunes Conceição Caetano |
Associação Abutrica |
Trail Longo 30K |
5981 |
Manuel Julio |
CLAC Entroncamento |
Trail Curto 17K |
6126 |
Hugo Emanuel Fernandes da Horta |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
6798 |
José Eduardo Martins Dias |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
6799 |
Silvia Regina Teixeira Luis Dias |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
6892 |
Silvina Maria Nascimento Baptista |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
7767 |
André Manuel Baptista Machado |
Vitória Sport Clube |
Trail Curto 17K |
8258 |
Pedro Marques Relvas |
Gurus |
Trail Curto 17K |
8349 |
Alberto Martins |
Trilhos do Costume |
Trail Longo 30K |
8472 |
Tiago Saraiva Lopes |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Curto 17K |
8655 |
Rodolfo Carlos da Silva Deyllot |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
9222 |
Alexandre José de Jesus Marcelo |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Curto 17K |
9223 |
Paulo Alexandre de Sousa |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
9230 |
João Miguel Marques da Costa |
SicóTrilhos |
Trail Longo 30K |
9266 |
Nuno Goncalo Rodrigues Martins Simoes |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
9269 |
Duarte Nuno Costa dos Anjos Ferreira |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Curto 17K |
9301 |
João Luís Leitão Almeida Tomás |
Atlético Clube de S. Mamede |
Trail Curto 17K |
9392 |
Pedro Miguel Bernardes Ferreira |
Associação Recreativa Cultural e Desportiva da Venda da Luísa |
Trail Longo 30K |
9593 |
Sérgio Pereira Gameiro |
Fatima Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
9786 |
Neuza Susana Pereira da Silva |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
9807 |
Ana Margarida de Jesus Saborano |
Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva |
Trail Longo 30K |
9886 |
Rui Manuel Pascoal Neves |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
10073 |
Daniel Lopes Silva Janeiro |
Gurus |
Trail Curto 17K |
10088 |
Nuno Miguel Andrade Santos Figueiredo |
Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria |
Trail Longo 30K |
10143 |
Adriano Matias dos Santos Lima Oliveira |
Run & Fun |
Trail Longo 30K |
10228 |
Paulo Jorge feliz de Sousa |
LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO |
Trail Longo 30K |
10236 |
Márcio Filipe Gonçalves Constâncio dos Santos Madeira |
LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO |
Trail Longo 30K |
10352 |
Antonio José Correia Folgado |
LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO |
Trail Curto 17K |
10393 |
Sérgio Rafael Henriques Alves |
Cruzada Adventures |
Trail Longo 30K |
10641 |
Neusa Cristina Ribeiro Loural |
LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO |
Trail Longo 30K |
10659 |
Amaro Jorge de Sousa Teixeira |
Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
10699 |
Mário Gonçalves salgado |
SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM |
Trail Curto 17K |
10712 |
Maria Generosa Quintas Murteira Relvas |
Gurus |
Trail Curto 17K |
10720 |
Manuel António Gonçalves Fernandes |
SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM |
Trail Curto 17K |
10858 |
Jesuina Conceição Rodrigues Oliveira |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
11040 |
Lidia Tirnovschi |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
11105 |
Miguel Magalhães da Silva |
Saca Trilhos Anadia |
Trail Curto 17K |
11123 |
António Manuel Morgado Ferreira Simões |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
11334 |
Carlos José de Jesus Henriques |
GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners |
Trail Longo 30K |
11405 |
Nelson Jorge de Aguiar |
Desafios Positivos D+ |
Trail Longo 30K |
11576 |
Rogério Paulo Maié de Amorim Fernandes |
Trilhos do Costume |
Trail Longo 30K |
11735 |
Nuno Ferreira |
Centro Popular e Recreativo de A-do-Barbas |
Trail Curto 17K |
11777 |
Helder Gaspar Pereira |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
11786 |
VIRGINIA MARIA AMARAL LOPES SIMOES |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
11821 |
Bruno Alexandre Batalha Verissimo |
GOAT - West Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
11917 |
Eduardo Filipe Vaz Ferreira |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Longo 30K |
12232 |
Diogo André Do Rosário Viana |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Curto 17K |
12233 |
Joel Fernandes Couto |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Curto 17K |
12251 |
Renato Miguel da Mota Santos |
SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM |
Trail Curto 17K |
12255 |
Luis Filipe da Silva Rodrigues |
SCPOMBAL/TRAIL TEAM |
Trail Curto 17K |
12357 |
Nuno Miguel Oliveira Campos |
Furfor Running Project |
Trail Curto 17K |
12448 |
Rogério Filipe Fazenda dos Santos |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Longo 30K |
12535 |
Nuno André Santos Tavares |
A.R. Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché Taveiro |
Trail Curto 17K |
12546 |
Fernando Pedro Pedrosa Domingues |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Curto 17K |
12597 |
Tiago João Rodrigues Alves |
Serra D´Aire Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
12611 |
Cristina Pereira Oliveira |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
12712 |
Ana Rita Espenica Godinho Feijão |
Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva |
Trail Curto 17K |
12733 |
Vitor Fernandes Dias Reis |
Serra D´Aire Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
12737 |
Marco dos Santos Gomes |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Curto 17K |
12743 |
Mónica Patrícia Ferreira de Almeida Branco |
Casa do Povo de Alcanena |
Trail Curto 17K |
12744 |
Gonçalo José Ferreira Fernandes |
Liga dos Amigos da Secção de Bombeiros da Freixianda |
Trail Longo 30K |
12939 |
Rui Manuel Marques Pereira |
Clube de Atletismo da Barreira |
Trail Curto 17K |
13082 |
Francisco Andrade Gonçalves |
MINHO E LIMA TRAIL |
Trail Curto 17K |
13134 |
Sérgio Manuel Fragoso das Neves Guerreiro |
ADN Mértola |
Trail Curto 17K |
13155 |
Sara Alexandra Brites Alves |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Curto 17K |
13156 |
Francisco Fernandes Ferreira |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Curto 17K |
13199 |
Filipe Miguel Mourato dos Santos |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
13209 |
João Tavares Pedrosa |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
13235 |
André Filipe Rosa Crespo |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Curto 17K |
13250 |
Cláudio Pinheiro Alves |
Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere |
Trail Curto 17K |
13262 |
Marco Paulo Martins Alves |
Trilhos do Costume |
Trail Longo 30K |
13290 |
Ernesto Filipe Santos Pereira |
Fatima Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
13300 |
CARLOS ANTÓNIO GASPAR |
Nexebra Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
13348 |
Renato Alexandre Gomes de Almeida |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
13397 |
Carlos Emanuel Ferreira Pedrosa |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Longo 30K |
13483 |
Monica Sofia Lopes Rocha |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
13521 |
João Manuel Ferreira Tereso |
NFC Running Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
13584 |
Pedro Nogueira de Lemos |
Saca Trilhos Anadia |
Trail Longo 30K |
13636 |
Ana Carneiro de Oliveira |
Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
13640 |
Ricardo Miguel Neves Rodrigues |
Trail da Amizade Runner's |
Trail Longo 30K |
13711 |
Bruno da Silva Honório Dias |
Serra D´Aire Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
13717 |
Carlos Manuel dos Santos Duarte |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
13718 |
Marco André Pires Pacheco |
Serra D´Aire Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
13788 |
Raquel Murteira Relvas |
Casa do Benfica de Reguengos de Monsaraz |
Trail Curto 17K |
13800 |
Mário Manuel Pereira Anjo |
Trilhos do Costume |
Trail Longo 30K |
13801 |
Gessina Costa Mendes |
Trilhos do Costume |
Trail Longo 30K |
13839 |
Nelson Pessoa Rosete |
Atletismo Clube da Tocha |
Trail Curto 17K |
13920 |
Beatriz Medeiros Guiomar |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
13921 |
Catarina da Silva Louro |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
13922 |
Marco Nuno Marques de Oliveira |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Longo 30K |
13926 |
Maria Celmira Lourenço Teixeira |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
13928 |
Jorge Manuel Rodrigues Lopes |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
13930 |
FERNANDO JOSE MARTINS DE ANDRADE |
DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca |
Trail Longo 30K |
13958 |
Pedro Luis Monteiro Natário |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
13963 |
Helder Manuel Rodrigues Carrasqueira |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
13970 |
Carla Sofia Mendes Silva |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
13985 |
Cláudia Alexandra Domingues de Sá |
Trail da Amizade Runner's |
Trail Curto 17K |
13990 |
João Manuel Almeida Costa |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
14115 |
Paulo José Águas Gonçalves |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
14150 |
Samuel Vieira dos Reis |
Serra D´Aire Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
14187 |
Carlos Jorge da Silva Matias |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
14279 |
Nuno Miguel Nunes Machado |
Grupo Desportivo Concha Azul |
Trail Longo 30K |
14330 |
Paulo Jorge Marques Antunes |
Trail Team Vila de Mouros |
Trail Curto 17K |
14382 |
Sónia Isabel Belém Mendes |
Trail da Amizade Runner's |
Trail Curto 17K |
14388 |
JORGE ANDRÉ SANTANA PIMENTA |
Trail da Amizade Runner's |
Trail Curto 17K |
14421 |
Bruno Mateus Valente |
Trail da Amizade Runner's |
Trail Curto 17K |
14427 |
RUI CARLOS RODRIGUES VALENTE |
Trail da Amizade Runner's |
Trail Longo 30K |
14432 |
Luís Miguel Martinho Campos |
DestinOlimpico - Associação de Desportos Urbanos de Alverca |
Trail Longo 30K |
14491 |
Zulmira Godinho Ferreira Silva |
Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere |
Trail Curto 17K |
14540 |
Nélia Margarida Ruas Pedrosa |
Bairro dos Anjos |
Trail Curto 17K |
14566 |
Luís Miguel Gomes Gambez |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
14610 |
Rita Gabriel Garrido |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
14691 |
Sofia Murteira Relvas |
Gurus |
Trail Curto 17K |
14697 |
Sónia Goreti Neves Cardoso |
FAÍSCA TRAIL TEAM |
Trail Curto 17K |
14865 |
Sara da Silva Gonçalves |
SicóTrilhos |
Trail Curto 17K |
14918 |
Tiago Filipe da Silva Ferreira dos Santos |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
15061 |
Gustavo Manuel Nunes Oliveira |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
15289 |
António Fonseca Oliveira |
LIZ RUNNERS - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE DESPORTO, CULTURA E RECREIO |
Trail Curto 17K |
15298 |
Ricardo Filipe Gaspar Lopes |
Nexebra Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15300 |
Manuela Santos Pereira |
Nexebra Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15522 |
Marco Alexandre Cardoso dos Santos |
Santana Futebol Clube - trail team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15528 |
Renato Alexandre Ferreira Ciríaco |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Longo 30K |
15536 |
André Barros Roberto |
Atlético Clube de S. Mamede |
Trail Curto 17K |
15537 |
Aníbal Matos Luis |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15605 |
Sandra Paula dos Santos Botelho Rodrigues |
OCS - Arrábida Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15634 |
Nelson Filipe Ferreira Lopes |
SicóTrilhos |
Trail Curto 17K |
15640 |
Paulo Alexandre da Costa Levada |
Liga dos Amigos da Secção de Bombeiros da Freixianda |
Trail Curto 17K |
15665 |
João Alexandre Caires Camacho |
Atlético Clube de S. Mamede |
Trail Curto 17K |
15671 |
Clarinda Teresa Silva Santos |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
15672 |
Maria Alexandra dos Santos Lopes |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
15722 |
José Cordeiro Vintém |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
15723 |
Mariana Rodrigues Cordeiro Vintém |
Centro Social Cultural Recreativo de Alvorge |
Trail Curto 17K |
15757 |
Maria Isabel Silva Simões |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15758 |
Sonia Maria Coutinho Pereira |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15759 |
Isabel Maria Presumido Vidinha |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15760 |
Ana Marisa Simões Gomes |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
15777 |
João Pedro Pereira Santos |
Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré |
Trail Curto 17K |
15791 |
Maria Inês Oliveira |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
15820 |
Ana Márcia Moita Vieira |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
15825 |
David de Jesus Simões |
ARLU - Associação Recreativa Lugares Unidos |
Trail Curto 17K |
15840 |
Tiago André Bento Almeida Monteiro |
Thomar Athletics |
Trail Curto 17K |
15848 |
Paula Cristina Rosa Pedro |
Casa do Benfica em Abrantes |
Trail Curto 17K |
15876 |
Emidio Jorge Lourenço Teixeira |
Thomar Athletics |
Trail Curto 17K |
15883 |
Nuno Jorge Martins Mendes |
SicóTrilhos |
Trail Curto 17K |
15955 |
TIAGO FILIPE MARQUES OLIVEIRA |
SicóTrilhos |
Trail Curto 17K |
15966 |
Ana Isabel rodrigues Lemos |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
16028 |
Carla Alexandra Silva Gomes |
100 Gás Trail Team |
Trail Curto 17K |
16036 |
Diogo Filipe Freire Tavares |
AnsiBikers |
Trail Curto 17K |
16141 |
Sandra Pedrosa Gonçalves |
Bairro dos Anjos |
Trail Curto 17K |
16158 |
Júlio Manuel dos Santos Rodrigues |
NFC Running Team |
Trail Longo 30K |
16191 |
Paulo Alexandre Ferreira Mendes |
ARLU - Associação Recreativa Lugares Unidos |
Trail Curto 17K |
16215 |
Sérgio Paulo Quintanilha Batista |
Individual |
Trail Longo 30K |
16236 |
Vítor Manuel Duarte Areia |
ARLU - Associação Recreativa Lugares Unidos |
Trail Curto 17K |
16239 |
Maria de Lurdes Oliveira Gaspar |
ARLU - Associação Recreativa Lugares Unidos |
Trail Curto 17K |
16260 |
Pedro Manuel Lopes Quelhas |
Trail da Amizade Runner's |
Trail Curto 17K |
16373 |
João Miguel da Silva Teixeira |
RunUP |
Trail Longo 30K |
16430 |
Ana Patrícia Pereira Bonifácio |
Centro Popular e Recreativo de A-do-Barbas |
Trail Curto 17K |
16431 |
Filipe de Moniz e Azevedo |
Centro Popular e Recreativo de A-do-Barbas |
Trail Curto 17K |
16439 |
Alexandre Miguel Pereira de Sousa |
Centro Popular e Recreativo de A-do-Barbas |
Trail Curto 17K |
16441 |
Luís Miguel Sampaio Serra |
Bairro dos Anjos |
Trail Curto 17K |
16469 |
Stefany Naiara Silva Oliveira |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Curto 17K |
16475 |
Ricardo Jorge Santos Cruz |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
16484 |
Luís Miguel Batista Campos |
Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca |
Trail Curto 17K |
16558 |
Ricardo Ribeiro Marques |
Thomar Athletics |
Trail Curto 17K |
16648 |
David Rodrigues Leal Serralheiro |
Individual |
Trail Curto 17K |
16692 |
Gonçalo Filipe Graça Ribeiro |
Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere |
Trail Curto 17K |
16721 |
José Filipe Custódio da Silva Trigo |
Penta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Running Team |
Trail Curto 17K |